PRC Superhero

Open

Overall Finish List

April 29, 2017


All results from this race and other races we have timed can be found at www.racedayevents.net RaceDayEvents
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Phil Bolduc                                             163    37   M       1 31-40               21:56.0      7:05/M
      2    Bryson McClurkin                                        129    20   M       1 16-20               22:53.3      7:23/M
      3    Gage Thomas                                             144    20   M       2 16-20               23:08.4      7:28/M
      4    Wesley Daniels                                          106    29   F       1 21-30               23:17.5      7:31/M
      5    Scott Davis                                             111    49   M       1 41-50               23:49.8      7:41/M
      6    Jody Hindes                                             168    67   M       1 61-69               24:18.2      7:50/M
      7    Jeffrey Long                                            156    50   M       2 41-50               24:42.5      7:58/M
      8    Abigayle Galo                                           116    20   F       1 16-20               25:51.6      8:20/M
      9    Kelly Wright                                            150    47   F       1 41-50               26:41.1      8:36/M
     10    Carsten Stills                                          143    13   M       1 13-15               27:09.5      8:45/M
     11    Paul Perry                                              132    31   M       2 31-40               28:34.4      9:13/M
     12    Colbe Cagle                                             105    17   M       3 16-20               29:20.4      9:28/M
     13    Amy Elder                                               113    38   F       1 31-40               29:38.7      9:34/M
     14    Maureen Jackson                                         164    50   F       2 41-50               30:08.0      9:43/M
     15    Paula King                                              128    52   F       1 51-60               30:36.1      9:52/M
     16    Matthew Clark                                           159    35   M       3 31-40               31:00.3     10:00/M
     17    Olivia Thomas                                           147    43   F       3 41-50               31:11.1     10:04/M
     18    Gretchen Thomas                                         145    16   F       2 16-20               31:11.5     10:04/M
     19    Lance Thomas                                            146    47   M       3 41-50               31:19.9     10:06/M
     20    Andrew Smith                                            136    59   M       1 51-60               31:20.0     10:06/M
     21    Jessica Clark                                           160    33   F       2 31-40               31:28.2     10:09/M
     22    Mattie Elder                                            114    16   F       3 16-20               31:40.1     10:13/M
     23    Lauren Ward                                             170    33   F       3 31-40               31:41.2     10:13/M
     24    Zach Davis                                              112    17   M       4 16-20               33:16.1     10:44/M
     25    Danny Davis                                             108    7    M       1  1-12               33:16.2     10:44/M
     26    Amy Kimsey                                              126    24   F       2 21-30               33:39.8     10:51/M
     27    Kellie Evans                                            115    30   F       3 21-30               34:38.4     11:10/M
     28    Amy Davis                                               107    47   F       4 41-50               34:49.4     11:14/M
     29    Victoria Weaver                                         148    24   F       4 21-30               35:06.3     11:19/M
     30    Emily Goodman                                           122    31   F       4 31-40               35:11.9     11:21/M
     31    Ben Goodman                                             121    33   M       4 31-40               35:12.1     11:21/M
     32    Margaret Smith                                          142    58   F       2 51-60               35:55.6     11:35/M
     33    Debbie Rooks                      Maryville  TN         133    59   F       3 51-60               35:56.9     11:35/M
     34    MacKenzie Smith                                         140    11   F       1  1-12               37:03.4     11:57/M
     35    phillip lafoy                                           155    56   M       2 51-60               37:10.4     11:59/M
     36    Emilie Pasternak                  Maryville  TN         131    36   F       5 31-40               38:06.6     12:17/M
     37    Kaitlin Zanoni                                          154    19   F       4 16-20               38:16.2     12:21/M
     38    Paul Gentry                                             120    48   M       4 41-50               38:17.1     12:21/M
     39    Crystal Foust                                           169    35   F       6 31-40               38:41.7     12:29/M
     40    Ally Carter                                             174    20   F       5 16-20               38:44.2     12:30/M
     41    Brandon Shanks                                          167    31   M       5 31-40               39:31.4     12:45/M
     42    LAWSON Gregory                                          123     9   M       2  1-12               39:51.0     12:51/M
     43    LOIS Gregory                                            124    35   F       7 31-40               39:52.9     12:52/M
     44    Valerie Boles                                           101    31   F       8 31-40               39:57.7     12:53/M
     45    LeAnn Hickman                                           125    33   F       9 31-40               39:57.7     12:53/M
     46    Maddie Smith                                            141     8   F       2  1-12               40:25.3     13:02/M
     47    Mackenzie Jackson                                       165    14   F       1 13-15               40:32.2     13:05/M
     48    Nathan Vaughn                                           166    15   M       2 13-15               40:32.2     13:05/M
     49    John Gentry                                             118    11   M       3  1-12               40:40.8     13:07/M
     50    Kris Zanoni                                             153    51   F       4 51-60               40:57.6     13:13/M
     51    Amy Dearmond                      Seymour  TN           162    42   F       5 41-50               41:01.4     13:14/M
     52    Tammy Weimer                                            149    56   F       5 51-60               41:01.7     13:14/M
     53    Brittney Brooks                                         102    10   F       3  1-12               41:17.5     13:19/M
     54    Kailan Brooks                                           104    27   F       5 21-30               41:25.3     13:22/M
     55    Charles Brooks                                          103    28   M       1 21-30               41:28.0     13:23/M
     56    Andrew Gentry                                           117    11   M       4  1-12               41:36.4     13:25/M
     57    Dalton Young                      Greenback  TN         151     9   M       5  1-12               45:11.8     14:35/M
     58    Deanna Davis                      Lenoir City  TN       109    12   F       4  1-12               45:14.2     14:35/M
     59    Jordan Orr                                              130    22   F       6 21-30               45:54.8     14:48/M
     60    Kylie Smith                                             139    11   F       5  1-12               47:03.8     15:11/M
     61    Justin Smith                                            137    35   M       6 31-40               47:04.3     15:11/M
     62    Kiley Jo Young                    Greenback  TN         152    12   F       6  1-12               47:49.5     15:25/M
     63    Elizabeth Davis                                         110    12   F       7  1-12               47:52.8     15:26/M
     64    Robin Cagle                                             157    55   F       6 51-60               49:19.2     15:55/M
     65    Luke Gentry                                             119    11   M       6  1-12               49:25.9     15:56/M
     66    Katie Smith                                             138    35   F      10 31-40               51:15.2     16:32/M
     67    Myles Baker                                             171    34   M       7 31-40             1:05:14.4     21:03/M
     68    Camden Watzha                                           172    8    F       8  1-12             1:05:16.2     21:03/M