Half Pint Triathlon

Overall Results

May 20, 2017


Results By Race Day Events Http://RaceDayEvents.net/
Seniors

Juniors

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Willow Reuthe 6 F 1 1:16.1 0:33.9 3 6:14.0 14.4mph 0:14.7 5 4:23.5 8:46/M 12:42.2
2 Cael Mathis 22 M 5 1:27.9 0:50.1 6 6:40.5 13.5mph 0:15.1 3 4:09.4 8:18/M 13:23.0
3 Slayden Hosford 39 M 13 1:33.8 0:53.1 13 7:26.0 12.1mph 0:28.0 1 3:57.5 7:54/M 14:18.6
4 Alexander White 15 M 2 1:23.8 1:47.4 5 6:37.0 13.6mph 0:20.5 9 4:48.3 9:36/M 14:57.1
5 Saxon Larring 20 M 11 1:32.7 2:03.9 9 7:01.7 12.8mph 0:16.2 2 4:08.6 8:16/M 15:03.2
6 Nathan Theodosiou 31 M 4 1:27.6 2:01.5 8 6:59.1 12.9mph 0:30.0 4 4:22.0 8:44/M 15:20.3
7 Kathleen Fei 12 F 3 1:26.1 1:23.5 10 7:08.1 12.6mph 0:32.9 13 4:52.3 9:44/M 15:23.0
8 Brandon Pezo 21 M 6 1:28.8 2:08.1 1 6:06.9 14.8mph 0:36.1 16 5:07.8 10:14/M 15:27.8
9 Olivia Hart 17 F 14 1:35.9 0:55.0 15 7:30.5 12.0mph 0:35.8 14 4:58.2 9:56/M 15:35.5
10 Henry Weaver 34 M 22 1:42.9 0:55.5 22 7:57.7 11.3mph 0:24.2 11 4:49.7 9:38/M 15:50.2
11 Joseph Panaia 48 M 20 1:41.0 2:29.9 7 6:41.5 13.5mph 0:20.7 8 4:48.2 9:36/M 16:01.4
12 Elijah Williams 45 M 42 3:06.7 0:43.1 2 6:10.6 14.6mph 0:28.6 27 5:40.4 11:20/M 16:09.5
13 Caleb Haines 11 M 12 1:32.9 1:20.1 16 7:30.6 12.0mph 0:17.8 24 5:31.3 11:02/M 16:12.9
14 James Coulston 23 M 16 1:39.1 1:00.6 14 7:26.5 12.1mph 0:19.9 30 5:47.1 11:34/M 16:13.2
15 Emily Koczaja 38 F 19 1:40.0 1:28.5 18 7:43.3 11.7mph 0:21.5 18 5:12.7 10:24/M 16:26.1
16 Maya Conrad 10 F 15 1:37.1 0:48.7 25 8:00.6 11.3mph 0:24.4 28 5:43.6 11:26/M 16:34.5
17 Greyson McKown 36 M 32 2:01.1 1:43.2 19 7:50.2 11.5mph 0:25.9 7 4:44.3 9:28/M 16:44.7
18 Samuel Boylan 26 M 33 2:09.3 1:36.5 12 7:22.9 12.2mph 0:19.6 23 5:26.0 10:52/M 16:54.4
19 Noah Anliker 27 M 28 1:51.1 2:24.1 20 7:51.9 11.5mph 0:17.0 6 4:44.0 9:28/M 17:08.2
20 Hope Tusa 33 F 23 1:43.4 1:14.5 27 8:11.3 11.0mph 0:26.0 26 5:36.1 11:12/M 17:11.4
21 Zara Campos 46 F 21 1:41.8 1:47.5 34 8:24.9 10.7mph 0:31.8 10 4:48.6 9:36/M 17:14.7
22 Andrew Langelier 43 M 34 2:18.5 1:53.7 17 7:39.7 11.8mph 0:17.2 17 5:09.9 10:18/M 17:19.0
23 Lillias Tureau 8 F 17 1:39.5 1:33.4 26 8:05.3 11.1mph 0:28.9 25 5:32.2 11:04/M 17:19.3
24 Shira Binshtin 32 F 36 2:25.1 1:12.4 21 7:56.8 11.3mph 0:26.1 21 5:24.0 10:48/M 17:24.5
25 Ezra Parrish 47 M 39 2:45.8 1:19.6 24 7:58.9 11.3mph 0:15.4 15 5:06.9 10:12/M 17:26.6
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Lucy Guess 4 F 10 1:31.1 1:44.6 33 8:19.6 10.8mph 0:37.3 20 5:21.5 10:42/M 17:34.2
27 Cindy Zhao 16 F 9 1:30.8 1:41.8 23 7:58.3 11.3mph 0:24.2 36 6:06.7 12:12/M 17:41.9
28 Wren Conrad 13 F 31 2:00.1 1:15.5 11 7:18.3 12.3mph 0:56.5 37 6:12.9 12:24/M 17:43.4
29 Luke Childd 19 M 25 1:44.6 2:18.9 29 8:15.4 10.9mph 0:15.8 22 5:24.5 10:48/M 17:59.3
30 Evelyn Wang 3 F 8 1:30.8 2:03.4 32 8:18.7 10.8mph 0:40.2 34 6:03.4 12:06/M 18:36.6
31 Levi Nothaus 40 M 18 1:39.5 3:40.1 28 8:14.6 10.9mph 0:23.4 12 4:50.9 9:40/M 18:48.6
32 Olivia Melichar 14 F 24 1:43.9 1:47.5 38 8:50.9 10.2mph 0:25.8 35 6:04.2 12:08/M 18:52.4
33 Larkin Smith 41 F 30 1:56.1 1:53.1 30 8:17.5 10.9mph 0:17.9 38 6:34.7 13:08/M 18:59.4
34 Olivia Huntsman 29 F 29 1:55.8 3:38.0 4 6:25.8 14.0mph 0:31.3 40 7:11.6 14:22/M 19:42.5
35 Anna Jones 7 F 7 1:30.1 1:48.1 45 10:38.2 8.46mph 0:37.0 31 5:49.5 11:38/M 20:23.0
36 Bethany Dinoia 24 F 38 2:28.7 0:56.2 37 8:48.8 10.2mph 0:38.7 43 7:39.2 15:18/M 20:31.8
37 Ashley Shepherd 44 F 37 2:27.5 3:03.5 36 8:47.5 10.2mph 0:54.1 29 5:45.2 11:30/M 20:58.0
38 Summer Harris 42 F 40 2:50.4 1:54.2 43 9:49.0 9.17mph 0:22.1 33 6:02.6 12:04/M 20:58.5
39 Arie Morgan Jones 18 F 26 1:50.0 3:08.6 31 8:17.8 10.9mph 0:43.8 41 7:18.1 14:36/M 21:18.4
40 Conly Dasher 28 M 41 2:51.4 4:16.1 39 8:55.6 10.1mph 0:33.1 19 5:15.8 10:30/M 21:52.1
41 Emily Chambless 25 F 35 2:24.8 2:44.6 42 9:31.0 9.46mph 0:47.9 39 7:00.1 14:00/M 22:28.5
42 Caitlin Anglum 35 F 27 1:50.3 2:50.1 46 11:05.3 8.12mph 0:51.7 32 6:00.1 12:00/M 22:37.6
43 Emilio Gutierrez 90 M 44 3:14.7 2:57.1 41 9:23.7 9.59mph 0:37.6 42 7:27.2 14:54/M 23:40.4
44 Landon Jefferson 87 M 45 3:34.0 3:03.2 35 8:37.4 10.4mph 0:47.0 46 9:09.1 18:18/M 25:10.8
45 Malakyi Woodard 83 M 43 3:10.3 3:44.3 40 9:08.9 9.85mph 1:05.0 45 8:47.6 17:34/M 25:56.2
46 Austin Scot 37 M 46 3:41.2 2:20.1 44 10:29.9 8.59mph 1:50.3 44 8:32.8 17:04/M 26:54.4
Top  

Seniors

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Camden Reuthe 52 M 1 1:47.9 0:37.6 2 10:00.0 18.0mph 0:10.6 4 6:28.6 6:28/M 19:04.8
2 Graham Franklin 69 M 11 2:22.6 0:43.9 5 10:45.7 16.7mph 0:08.4 2 5:56.1 5:56/M 19:56.8
3 Sara Mathis 51 F 2 2:00.1 0:43.3 4 10:28.3 17.2mph 0:14.6 6 6:34.1 6:34/M 20:00.5
4 Sean Smith 71 M 22 2:48.2 0:56.9 9 11:20.0 15.9mph 0:13.1 1 5:55.5 5:55/M 21:13.7
5 Charlotte Coulston 50 F 5 2:12.6 0:41.9 12 11:53.2 15.1mph 0:13.0 11 7:25.9 7:25/M 22:26.7
6 Colby Shepherd 84 M 30 3:17.3 1:37.4 3 10:05.6 17.9mph 0:21.2 10 7:17.2 7:17/M 22:38.7
7 Walker Smith 97 M 23 2:50.4 1:33.2 1 9:08.4 19.7mph 0:19.5 18 8:50.2 8:50/M 22:41.8
8 David Richardson 74 M 3 2:07.1 1:04.4 8 11:18.7 15.9mph 0:15.7 14 8:15.2 8:15/M 23:01.2
9 Amelia Hart 57 F 4 2:08.4 0:55.2 11 11:52.6 15.2mph 0:15.6 15 8:18.2 8:18/M 23:30.2
10 Rocco Panaia 82 M 15 2:29.1 1:46.5 13 12:04.7 14.9mph 0:13.0 7 7:05.9 7:05/M 23:39.3
11 Adam Fraser 53 M 7 2:16.9 1:39.5 7 11:18.7 15.9mph 0:14.6 13 8:15.0 8:15/M 23:44.8
12 Myles MacDonald 61 M 12 2:25.8 0:52.5 6 11:11.4 16.1mph 0:18.0 23 9:32.2 9:32/M 24:20.0
13 Ty Gibbs 79 M 24 2:51.4 1:30.3 19 13:19.8 13.5mph 0:16.8 5 6:33.4 6:33/M 24:31.7
14 Jacob Lampert 73 M 19 2:40.8 1:12.0 17 13:12.0 13.6mph 0:23.5 9 7:15.9 7:15/M 24:44.4
15 Ella Mathis 63 F 8 2:20.8 1:49.6 10 11:33.6 15.6mph 0:21.9 19 8:54.4 8:54/M 25:00.3
16 Sachin Sashti 80 M 28 3:16.4 1:36.1 22 13:44.1 13.1mph 0:16.9 3 6:27.3 6:27/M 25:20.9
17 Max Boylan 67 M 17 2:36.0 1:28.8 14 12:09.9 14.8mph 0:14.9 21 9:11.1 9:11/M 25:40.8
18 Sonny Smith 62 M 9 2:21.6 1:27.7 18 13:18.6 13.5mph 0:20.1 17 8:50.0 8:50/M 26:18.1
19 Leah Reimschisel 54 F 13 2:27.2 1:19.9 30 15:41.4 11.5mph 0:23.8 8 7:15.3 7:15/M 27:07.7
20 Nathan Dinoia 76 M 33 3:33.5 0:37.9 16 12:58.7 13.9mph 0:19.2 25 9:39.3 9:39/M 27:08.8
21 Madison Parrish 86 F 34 3:33.9 1:03.1 23 13:46.0 13.1mph 0:20.5 16 8:28.5 8:28/M 27:12.1
22 Hanna Melichar 70 F 25 2:56.4 1:09.3 21 13:38.5 13.2mph 0:18.3 24 9:32.4 9:32/M 27:34.9
23 Walker Cox 68 M 21 2:47.0 2:18.3 15 12:14.6 14.7mph 0:29.7 27 9:55.8 9:55/M 27:45.5
24 Amelia White 64 F 6 2:12.7 1:28.3 27 14:52.9 12.1mph 0:22.7 20 8:55.3 8:55/M 27:52.1
25 Paul Tusa 77 M 14 2:28.6 1:28.0 20 13:20.7 13.5mph 0:24.7 32 11:22.9 11:22/M 29:05.0
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Ellanor Cauley 59 F 18 2:38.5 1:40.2 26 14:41.7 12.3mph 0:26.1 26 9:52.1 9:52/M 29:18.8
27 Ryan Layfield 55 M 26 2:59.1 0:59.5 25 14:39.5 12.3mph 0:24.7 29 10:48.4 10:48/M 29:51.4
28 Morgan Winfree 56 F 16 2:29.6 2:50.8 33 16:45.2 10.7mph 0:25.9 12 7:35.7 7:35/M 30:07.3
29 Norah Weaver 65 F 27 3:03.9 1:21.8 24 14:22.9 12.5mph 0:23.9 31 11:03.8 11:03/M 30:16.4
30 Abby Koczaja 75 F 31 3:22.3 2:07.2 28 14:57.0 12.0mph 0:24.5 28 10:01.3 10:01/M 30:52.3
31 Sofie Taylor 72 F 29 3:17.0 2:10.5 32 16:06.0 11.2mph 0:31.6 22 9:13.2 9:13/M 31:18.4
32 Evan Romine 66 M 10 2:21.8 1:45.2 29 15:23.6 11.7mph 0:35.9 34 11:31.6 11:31/M 31:38.3
33 Aiden Haack 85 M 20 2:43.7 1:32.7 34 17:02.5 10.6mph 0:31.6 30 10:51.1 10:51/M 32:41.6
34 Steffanie Gutierrez 91 F 35 3:49.7 2:00.8 31 15:56.5 11.3mph 0:20.5 33 11:24.9 11:24/M 33:32.5
35 Owen Nothaus 81 M 32 3:30.5 1:25.8 35 17:32.8 10.3mph 0:20.2 35 14:11.4 14:11/M 37:00.8