Riverbluff Triathlon

Overall Results

August 06, 2017


Results By Race Day Events Http://RaceDayEvents.net/

Olympic Triathlon

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 Kirsten Sass Mckenzie TN 437 38 F 1 F Top Fin 2 25:42.0 1:43HM 0:52.9 3 59:58.9 24.9MPH 0:39.6 2 39:32.3 6:23/M 2:06:45.8  
2 Matt Joiner Milan TN 430 44 M 1 M Top Fin 6 26:13.2 1:45HM 0:48.1 1 57:19.3 26.0MPH 0:48.6 7 42:45.3 6:54/M 2:07:54.6  
3 Kyle Benge Gallatin TN 393 28 M 2 M Top Fin 3 25:59.8 1:44HM 1:10.1 8 1:02:28.2 23.9MPH 0:42.7 4 41:30.8 6:42/M 2:11:51.7  
4 Bruno Martins Chattanooga TN 372 35 M 3 M Top Fin 14 29:14.2 1:57HM 1:24.6 2 58:52.6 25.3MPH 0:50.9 5 41:57.7 6:46/M 2:12:20.0  
5 Joshua Orendorf Nashville TN 408 33 M 1 30-34 13 29:12.8 1:57HM 1:34.8 4 1:00:58.6 24.5MPH 0:50.9 3 40:44.0 6:34/M 2:13:21.1  
6 James Nabholz Clarksville TN 317 49 M 1 M Top Fin 24 31:48.6 2:07HM 1:33.0 6 1:02:05.4 24.0MPH 1:00.8 1 39:01.4 6:18/M 2:15:29.3  
7 Robbie Bruce NASHVILLE TN 435 37 M 1 35-39 5 26:06.1 1:44HM 1:33.7 15 1:04:07.9 23.3MPH 0:48.5 9 43:56.5 7:05/M 2:16:32.8  
8 Tommy Nettleton Lebanon TN 395 56 M 2 M Top Fin 9 28:10.8 1:53HM 1:04.3 5 1:00:58.7 24.5MPH 0:50.7 19 46:06.9 7:26/M 2:17:11.4  
9 Chris Hendon Hendersonville TN 373 43 M 3 M Top Fin 18 30:35.1 2:02HM 1:59.3 10 1:02:54.6 23.7MPH 0:43.5 12 44:58.4 7:15/M 2:21:11.0  
10 Jamie Tassa Nashville TN 355 40 F 2 F Top Fin 4 26:01.5 1:44HM 1:18.5 34 1:09:10.2 21.6MPH 0:37.4 10 44:20.3 7:09/M 2:21:28.1  
11 Jack Smith NASHVILLE TN 387 48 M 1 45-49 47 33:43.1 2:15HM 0:54.9 7 1:02:17.6 23.9MPH 0:38.9 11 44:38.0 7:12/M 2:22:12.6  
12 Jeffrey Schertz Huntsville TN 353 35 M 2 35-39 22 31:14.1 2:05HM 0:55.4 9 1:02:43.1 23.8MPH 0:37.6 24 47:30.9 7:40/M 2:23:01.3  
13 Elizabeth Kniesly nashville TN 410 34 F 3 F Top Fin 15 29:48.7 1:59HM 1:13.1 20 1:05:33.4 22.8MPH 0:36.0 18 45:57.8 7:25/M 2:23:09.1  
14 Christopher Poarch Fayetteville TN 315 34 M 2 30-34 37 33:10.0 2:13HM 1:29.0 11 1:03:00.0 23.7MPH 0:30.0 13 45:29.0 7:20/M 2:23:38.0  
15 reed Trickett Nashville TN 434 62 M 1 60-64 7 27:18.0 1:49HM 2:08.8 14 1:03:55.5 23.3MPH 1:13.1 37 50:22.0 8:07/M 2:24:57.5  
16 Thomas Fischbach Germantown Hills IL 328 49 M 2 45-49 8 28:09.0 1:53HM 1:10.0 16 1:04:30.9 23.1MPH 1:07.9 41 50:33.9 8:09/M 2:25:31.8  
17 Terry Tilton Nashville TN 306 34 M 3 30-34 25 31:50.7 2:07HM 1:38.6 21 1:06:03.5 22.6MPH 0:39.2 15 45:36.2 7:21/M 2:25:48.3  
18 Joy Carroll Nashville TN 354 30 F 1 30-34 16 30:19.0 2:01HM 1:12.7 19 1:05:21.1 22.8MPH 0:54.7 34 49:17.3 7:57/M 2:27:04.9  
19 Nicholas Petsch Antioch TN 389 31 M 4 30-34 54 35:16.4 2:21HM 1:26.2 23 1:06:14.4 22.5MPH 1:19.5 8 43:08.3 6:57/M 2:27:24.9  
20 John Huber Nashville TN 334 27 M 1 25-29 26 31:55.5 2:08HM 1:06.3 18 1:05:10.2 22.9MPH 1:08.3 28 48:07.6 7:46/M 2:27:28.0  
21 Kari Andersson Franklin TN 386 45 F 1 F Top Fin 11 28:31.5 1:54HM 2:04.6 22 1:06:09.6 22.5MPH 1:05.8 43 50:53.7 8:12/M 2:28:45.3  
22 Farley Reardon Brentwood TN 400 45 M 3 45-49 46 33:42.2 2:15HM 1:39.6 12 1:03:31.7 23.5MPH 1:25.7 32 48:37.9 7:50/M 2:28:57.2  
23 Ali Kaya NASHVILLE TN 391 39 M 3 35-39 1 25:07.5 1:40HM 1:25.2 52 1:13:18.0 20.3MPH 0:49.5 30 48:34.3 7:50/M 2:29:14.7  
24 Robert Wesley Miami FL 392 27 M 2 25-29 17 30:20.3 2:01HM 2:45.3 33 1:09:01.4 21.6MPH 1:45.5 17 45:52.2 7:24/M 2:29:44.8  
25 Chris Alff Nashville TN 405 41 M 1 40-44 33 32:29.1 2:10HM 1:29.8 29 1:08:22.0 21.8MPH 0:47.1 23 47:17.3 7:38/M 2:30:25.4  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
26 Tammy Rutherford nashville TN 365 44 F 2 F Top Fin 10 28:21.4 1:53HM 1:56.6 17 1:04:58.0 23.0MPH 1:06.2 64 54:43.3 8:50/M 2:31:05.6  
27 Wolf Gholson Kingston Springs TN 374 40 M 2 40-44 29 32:18.0 2:09HM 1:43.5 41 1:11:24.7 20.9MPH 0:44.4 21 46:55.2 7:34/M 2:33:05.9  
28 Bill Jermann Cordova TN 313 53 M 1 50-54 12 28:39.9 1:55HM 2:01.6 39 1:10:17.6 21.2MPH 1:44.3 52 52:13.3 8:25/M 2:34:56.8  
29 Kelly Pickel Franklin TN 342 35 M 4 35-39 34 32:39.4 2:11HM 1:41.1 27 1:07:50.9 22.0MPH 2:22.3 38 50:29.9 8:09/M 2:35:03.7  
30 David Gailey Adams TN 303 51 M 2 50-54 28 32:14.7 2:09HM 1:58.5 32 1:09:00.1 21.6MPH 1:05.0 49 51:26.8 8:18/M 2:35:45.3  
31 Michael Valdes Nashville TN 379 35 M 5 35-39 31 32:27.1 2:10HM 1:33.0 47 1:12:35.3 20.6MPH 1:20.2 29 48:15.6 7:47/M 2:36:11.3  
32 Ira Dee Smyrna TN 331 38 M 6 35-39 60 36:59.4 2:28HM 1:35.9 13 1:03:46.6 23.4MPH 1:10.8 58 53:05.0 8:34/M 2:36:37.8  
33 Adolfo Dominguez Fort Campbell KY 409 38 M 7 35-39 41 33:19.1 2:13HM 1:49.0 35 1:09:22.1 21.5MPH 1:29.3 51 51:50.5 8:22/M 2:37:50.1  
34 Mike Tarrolly Nashville TN 436 54 M 3 50-54 71 38:54.3 2:36HM 1:33.6 28 1:08:17.9 21.8MPH 1:13.2 31 48:35.6 7:50/M 2:38:34.7  
35 Paul Dorsa Brentwood TN 425 61 M 2 60-64 27 31:59.1 2:08HM 1:31.4 26 1:07:13.8 22.2MPH 1:02.4 72 57:05.6 9:12/M 2:38:52.3  
36 Corey Beals COLUMBUS OH 361 30 M 5 30-34 30 32:22.2 2:09HM 3:58.0 57 1:13:43.6 20.2MPH 3:19.1 14 45:30.7 7:20/M 2:38:53.8  
37 Miles Head Goodlettsville TN 327 28 M 3 25-29 44 33:41.1 2:15HM 1:18.8 43 1:11:47.0 20.8MPH 1:21.0 46 51:03.6 8:14/M 2:39:11.6  
38 Bruce Heiser Brentwood TN 439 58 M 1 55-59 43 33:23.4 2:14HM 0:57.2 25 1:06:34.5 22.4MPH 0:54.6 73 57:28.0 9:16/M 2:39:17.9  
39 Grant Young Midwest City OK 426 30 M 6 30-34 23 31:36.0 2:06HM 1:48.8 48 1:12:39.2 20.5MPH 0:45.0 56 52:42.0 8:30/M 2:39:31.0  
40 Sierra Sims Knoxville TN 348 20 F 1 20-24 21 31:01.8 2:04HM 1:35.3 46 1:12:24.0 20.6MPH 0:49.9 61 53:55.2 8:42/M 2:39:46.3  
41 Adam Sichko Nashville TENNESSEE 332 33 M 7 30-34 39 33:13.1 2:13HM 3:03.2 71 1:17:31.0 19.2MPH 1:08.3 16 45:46.2 7:23/M 2:40:42.0  
42 Jason Evans Franklin TN 424 41 M 3 40-44 35 32:55.7 2:12HM 2:02.1 37 1:10:12.1 21.2MPH 1:55.6 63 53:58.9 8:42/M 2:41:04.4  
43 Jeffrey Bliss franklin TN 381 38 M 8 35-39 63 37:37.4 2:30HM 2:29.3 36 1:09:39.0 21.4MPH 1:16.8 39 50:30.6 8:09/M 2:41:33.1  
44 Josiah Trandahl Nashville TN 343 29 M 4 25-29 52 34:57.5 2:20HM 2:42.2 45 1:11:56.7 20.7MPH 1:06.3 45 51:01.9 8:14/M 2:41:44.7  
45 Kay Goodrum Nashville TN 418 49 F 3 F Top Fin 55 35:16.8 2:21HM 1:38.6 65 1:16:01.9 19.6MPH 1:10.2 25 47:39.0 7:41/M 2:41:46.7  
46 Ashley Evans Nashville TN 417 31 F 2 30-34 61 37:22.6 2:29HM 2:02.8 58 1:14:17.8 20.1MPH 1:19.6 20 46:55.2 7:34/M 2:41:58.0  
47 Shaun Williams Huntingdon TN 412 32 M 8 30-34 56 35:23.8 2:22HM 2:05.4 56 1:13:33.3 20.3MPH 1:29.6 35 49:31.0 7:59/M 2:42:03.2  
48 Gabi Madison Woodburn KY 397 35 F 1 35-39 57 35:52.7 2:23HM 1:54.8 49 1:12:50.6 20.5MPH 1:08.9 44 50:54.9 8:13/M 2:42:42.1  
49 Ray Ashworth Nashville TN 421 63 M 3 60-64 50 34:17.8 2:17HM 1:36.0 30 1:08:32.7 21.8MPH 1:41.8 71 56:39.9 9:08/M 2:42:48.3  
50 Brock Martin Huntingdon TN 422 33 M 9 30-34 79 41:54.2 2:48HM 1:51.1 38 1:10:15.1 21.2MPH 1:22.4 26 47:42.0 7:42/M 2:43:04.8  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
51 teresa marchetti nashville TN 433 53 F 1 50-54 20 30:50.1 2:03HM 1:50.8 83 1:20:15.8 18.6MPH 1:09.8 40 50:32.8 8:09/M 2:44:39.4  
52 Drew Brewer Murray KY 419 31 M 10 30-34 53 35:14.9 2:21HM 1:16.9 24 1:06:26.8 22.5MPH 1:19.9 80 1:00:38.1 9:47/M 2:44:56.6  
53 will humphrey Nashville TN 420 44 M 4 40-44 19 30:41.2 2:03HM 2:44.6 70 1:17:17.2 19.3MPH 1:01.7 48 51:21.5 8:17/M 2:45:06.3 2:00
54 BRENDA WILKINS CLARKSVILLE TN 432 36 F 2 35-39 69 38:10.6 2:33HM 1:30.9 31 1:08:57.5 21.6MPH 2:14.2 66 55:41.5 8:59/M 2:46:34.8  
55 Adam Baker SIMPSONVILLE SC 346 26 M 5 25-29 84 43:46.3 2:55HM 2:01.6 69 1:17:09.1 19.3MPH 1:05.5 6 42:42.2 6:53/M 2:46:44.9  
56 Nisel Parsons Morgantown KY 344 36 F 3 35-39 72 39:14.0 2:37HM 2:12.9 55 1:13:21.5 20.3MPH 1:22.5 42 50:39.2 8:10/M 2:46:50.1  
57 Jimmie Holland Spring Hill TN 302 33 M 11 30-34 58 36:20.6 2:25HM 3:05.4 82 1:19:50.5 18.7MPH 0:55.4 22 47:04.6 7:35/M 2:47:16.6  
58 Pemberton Heath Nashville TN 360 27 F 1 25-29 48 33:55.6 2:16HM 2:14.3 53 1:13:18.1 20.3MPH 2:13.7 70 56:18.0 9:05/M 2:47:59.9  
59 Matt Radford Hendersonville TN 380 35 M 9 35-39 77 41:02.0 2:44HM 2:19.2 60 1:14:47.0 19.9MPH 0:46.2 33 49:14.8 7:56/M 2:48:09.2  
60 Zac Duckett Nashville TN 367 38 M 10 35-39 32 32:27.5 2:10HM 3:46.1 81 1:19:44.4 18.7MPH 2:06.5 47 51:04.4 8:14/M 2:49:09.0  
61 Meredith Qualls Centerville TN 428 37 F 4 35-39 62 37:36.7 2:30HM 1:55.2 61 1:14:47.9 19.9MPH 1:31.4 65 54:45.9 8:50/M 2:50:37.2  
62 Merla Hubler Nashville TN 350 30 F 3 30-34 86 44:01.4 2:56HM 2:37.5 42 1:11:46.8 20.8MPH 0:37.2 53 52:14.7 8:25/M 2:51:17.8  
63 Lexi Hardiek Nasvhille TN 340 24 F 2 20-24 73 39:19.3 2:37HM 2:19.2 80 1:19:26.9 18.8MPH 2:36.4 27 47:55.4 7:44/M 2:51:37.4  
64 Steven Dickens Hendersonville TN 339 45 M 4 45-49 83 43:23.2 2:54HM 1:01.8 50 1:13:12.2 20.4MPH 1:23.4 55 52:37.8 8:29/M 2:51:38.5  
65 Gabe Peer Charlotte TN 399 41 M 5 40-44 70 38:31.6 2:34HM 1:57.8 72 1:17:36.0 19.2MPH 1:26.9 54 52:21.4 8:27/M 2:51:53.8  
66 John Harry Franklin TN 431 59 M 2 55-59 49 34:09.0 2:17HM 2:23.9 78 1:19:01.2 18.9MPH 1:15.6 67 55:43.0 8:59/M 2:52:32.8  
67 Paula Chilton Dickson TN 318 39 F 5 35-39 85 43:47.2 2:55HM 1:35.2 59 1:14:37.0 20.0MPH 0:57.4 50 51:50.3 8:22/M 2:52:47.2  
68 Christina Smith White House TN 382 37 F 6 35-39 75 40:14.8 2:41HM 1:27.1 62 1:14:56.6 19.9MPH 1:23.3 69 55:58.0 9:02/M 2:53:59.9  
69 Mark Tomlin Paris TN 310 48 M 5 45-49 38 33:12.6 2:13HM 1:22.6 102 1:28:48.2 16.8MPH 1:00.6 57 52:42.2 8:30/M 2:57:06.4  
70 Lynch Bennett Nashville TN 309 28 M 6 25-29 42 33:21.5 2:13HM 3:40.1 76 1:18:53.6 18.9MPH 2:38.8 75 58:51.4 9:30/M 2:57:25.6  
71 Amanda Carney Nashville TN 383 35 F 7 35-39 94 46:21.1 3:05HM 2:01.8 63 1:15:12.6 19.8MPH 0:57.3 60 53:26.6 8:37/M 2:57:59.6  
72 Scott Bowman College Grove TN 394 45 M 6 45-49 88 44:37.3 2:58HM 3:03.8 79 1:19:14.6 18.8MPH 1:44.5 36 49:58.5 8:04/M 2:58:38.8  
73 Chip Lamphere Franklin TN 351 48 M 7 45-49 89 44:41.5 2:59HM 2:23.1 66 1:16:09.3 19.6MPH 2:26.6 59 53:11.6 8:35/M 2:58:52.2  
74 Steve Sparks Brentwood TN 407 48 M 8 45-49 45 33:41.1 2:15HM 3:05.3 95 1:24:46.0 17.6MPH 1:47.0 68 55:45.3 9:00/M 2:59:04.8  
75 Jenny Thompson Murfreesboro TN 347 44 F 1 40-44 81 42:21.7 2:49HM 1:58.0 40 1:10:42.1 21.1MPH 1:48.3 85 1:03:48.3 10:17/M 3:00:38.4  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
76 Alyson Dickson Nashville TN 352 41 F 2 40-44 80 42:03.1 2:48HM 1:52.1 51 1:13:13.3 20.4MPH 0:57.7 87 1:03:59.7 10:19/M 3:02:06.0  
77 Lynley Bernstein CLARKSVILLE TN 364 28 F 2 25-29 65 37:47.4 2:31HM 3:06.7 64 1:15:50.0 19.7MPH 1:13.6 88 1:04:12.4 10:21/M 3:02:10.2  
78 Matt Shorter Memphis TN 398 27 M 7 25-29 40 33:15.4 2:13HM 1:46.8 97 1:25:25.4 17.5MPH 1:21.3 79 1:00:30.0 9:45/M 3:02:18.9  
79 Frank Phipps Nashville TN 370 25 M 8 25-29 76 40:37.2 2:42HM 1:43.4 84 1:20:26.0 18.5MPH 1:36.4 74 58:10.1 9:23/M 3:02:33.2  
80 Melinda Grimsley-Smith Bowling Green KY 390 39 F 8 35-39 87 44:29.8 2:58HM 2:23.5 54 1:13:21.0 20.3MPH 1:16.9 81 1:01:31.3 9:55/M 3:03:02.5  
81 Chris White Franklin TN 341 53 M 4 50-54 67 37:59.7 2:32HM 3:20.0 68 1:17:08.3 19.3MPH 1:33.8 86 1:03:59.2 10:19/M 3:04:01.1  
82 Staci Molinar Clarksville TN 336 29 F 3 25-29 64 37:42.2 2:31HM 3:42.5 73 1:17:45.6 19.2MPH 2:52.0 84 1:03:35.2 10:15/M 3:05:37.6  
83 Brittanie Goldsmith Clarksville TN 378 30 F 4 30-34 91 44:59.5 3:00HM 1:52.4 67 1:16:12.7 19.6MPH 1:26.8 82 1:01:55.6 9:59/M 3:06:27.2  
84 Robin Grubb Brentwood TN 385 52 F 2 50-54 78 41:11.2 2:45HM 2:38.0 92 1:23:21.0 17.9MPH 1:32.0 76 59:10.7 9:33/M 3:07:53.1  
85 Michael Roesch COLUMBUS OH 338 32 M 12 30-34 82 42:34.7 2:50HM 5:29.0 44 1:11:48.6 20.8MPH 4:04.1 89 1:04:15.0 10:22/M 3:08:11.5  
86 Josh Akers Hendersonville TN 371 41 M 6 40-44 95 46:24.0 3:06HM 4:36.9 93 1:24:10.6 17.7MPH 1:58.8 62 53:58.9 8:42/M 3:11:09.3  
87 Sarah Caston Decatur GA 362 31 F 5 30-34 74 39:39.9 2:39HM 2:50.0 101 1:27:44.1 17.0MPH 1:18.4 77 1:00:10.0 9:42/M 3:11:42.5  
88 Jessica Cannon Murfreesboro TN 304 37 F 9 35-39 90 44:49.5 2:59HM 2:47.0 74 1:18:01.9 19.1MPH 1:25.0 93 1:07:55.2 10:57/M 3:14:58.7  
89 Robert Benge Ooltewah TN 311 62 M 4 60-64 51 34:44.0 2:19HM 2:41.8 98 1:25:53.4 17.4MPH 1:34.8 97 1:10:18.1 11:20/M 3:15:12.2  
90 John Eskew Clarksville TN 366 37 M 11 35-39 68 38:01.9 2:32HM 4:25.4 77 1:18:55.6 18.9MPH 1:58.5 98 1:12:48.8 11:45/M 3:16:10.3  
91 David Payton Bartlett TN 345 62 M 5 60-64 100 51:13.2 3:25HM 3:13.2 88 1:20:59.3 18.4MPH 1:01.0 78 1:00:11.0 9:42/M 3:16:37.9  
92 Vicki Barnes Joelton TN 411 58 F 1 55-59 92 45:04.1 3:00HM 2:43.2 87 1:20:54.7 18.4MPH 1:56.7 92 1:07:10.3 10:50/M 3:17:49.1  
93 Selamsew Worku Nashville TN 429 38 M 12 35-39 101 51:39.9 3:27HM 3:21.8 75 1:18:31.2 19.0MPH 4:58.1 83 1:02:33.4 10:05/M 3:21:04.5  
94 Sidney Elston Burns TN 440 22 F 3 20-24 93 45:06.3 3:00HM 2:39.5 103 1:29:45.3 16.6MPH 1:37.3 90 1:04:45.3 10:27/M 3:23:53.8  
95 Beverly Purvis Hermitage TN 427 61 F 1 60-64 97 48:35.8 3:14HM 2:14.6 90 1:23:01.8 18.0MPH 2:10.0 96 1:09:09.3 11:09/M 3:25:11.7  
96 Chris Veres NASHVILLE TN 416 35 M 13 35-39 59 36:50.8 2:27HM 7:33.5 96 1:24:51.0 17.6MPH 3:22.6 99 1:13:10.6 11:48/M 3:25:48.6  
97 Jacob Baker 442 21 M 1 20-24 102 52:12.2 3:29HM 2:56.2 91 1:23:03.8 18.0MPH 0:40.7 94 1:08:11.6 11:00/M 3:27:04.6  
98 Gene Gilliland Benton KY 404 65 M 1 65-69 103 53:02.2 3:32HM 3:54.5 89 1:22:42.7 18.0MPH 2:32.5 91 1:06:59.3 10:48/M 3:29:11.2  
99 Kristin Sourbeer Bristol TN 324 29 F 4 25-29 99 50:17.7 3:21HM 4:27.2 99 1:26:17.3 17.3MPH 1:27.2 95 1:08:45.4 11:05/M 3:31:15.0  
100 Carlene Miller Jackson TN 323 64 F 2 60-64 98 49:11.8 3:17HM 2:55.9 86 1:20:51.7 18.4MPH 2:38.7 101 1:22:31.7 13:19/M 3:38:09.9  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
101 Rosa Monica Munda Chamblee GA 384 28 F 5 25-29 66 37:56.4 2:32HM 3:04.5 105 1:39:05.1 15.1MPH 2:58.6 100 1:15:57.8 12:15/M 3:39:02.5  
102 Adam Stainbrook Nashville TN 423 39 M 14 35-39 36 32:58.8 2:12HM 3:08.1 85 1:20:39.4 18.5MPH 3:25.1 105 1:43:37.3 16:43/M 3:43:48.7  
103 LaVern Baker Cadiz KY 307 55 F 2 55-59 96 48:15.0 3:13HM 2:13.2 100 1:27:06.5 17.1MPH 2:00.9 103 1:26:05.6 13:53/M 3:45:41.2  
104 Ken Lowden Columbia SC 369 70 M 1 70-99 105 1:02:08.5 4:09HM 7:20.9 94 1:24:25.9 17.7MPH 3:24.6 102 1:23:19.9 13:26/M 4:00:39.9  
105 Meg Hargett Jackson TN 325 53 F 3 50-54 104 57:36.4 3:50HM 3:38.0 104 1:31:20.0 16.3MPH 2:33.9 104 1:35:36.3 15:25/M 4:10:44.7  
106 Malika Clinkscales Nashville TN 388 43 F 3 40-44 106 1:04:25.6 4:18HM 6:02.9 106 1:44:33.5 14.3MPH 5:33.5 106 1:57:09.1 18:54/M 4:57:44.7