Camp Horizon 5k

Open 5k

Overall Finish List

April 07, 2018


All results from this race and other races we have timed can be found at www.racedayevents.net RaceDayEvents
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Bailey Bryant                                           120    18   M       1 Overall               20:22      6:34/M
      2    Rj Price                          MT JULIET  TN          52    18   M       2 Overall               21:16      6:52/M
      3    Joel Schlichtemier                Nashville  TN          82    30   M       3 Overall               21:29      6:56/M
      4    Blake Weaver                                            116    17   M       1 13-19                 22:17      7:11/M
      5    Lawson Rich                                             117    18   M       2 13-19                 22:32      7:16/M
      6    Kenneth Midgett                                         111    30   M       1 30-39                 23:42      7:39/M
      7    Michael Thompson                  Murfreesboro  TN       64    29   M       1 20-29                 23:52      7:42/M
      8    Jacob McKaig                      Hendersonville  TN     65    24   M       2 20-29                 24:02      7:45/M
      9    Taylor Schlichtemier              NASHVILLE  TN          83    31   F       1 Overall               24:51      8:01/M
     10    Kari Midgett                                            112    28   F       2 Overall               24:59      8:04/M
     11    Justin Brown                      Cookeville  TN         11    22   M       3 20-29                 25:43      8:18/M
     12    Samuel Mast                                             108    14   M       3 13-19                 25:46      8:19/M
     13    Melissa Sevenich                  Mount Juliet  TN       51    54   F       3 Overall               25:50      8:20/M
     14    Bart Rhoades                      Franklin  TN           47    26   M       4 20-29                 25:53      8:21/M
     15    Ashlie Nolan                      FRANKLIN  TN           61    25   F       1 20-29                 26:54      8:41/M
     16    Thaddaeus Rhoades                 Franklin  TN           56    24   M       5 20-29                 26:54      8:41/M
     17    Josh Carroll                      Baxter  TN             12    25   M       6 20-29                 27:15      8:47/M
     18    Andrew Mast                       Hermitage  TN          50    24   M       7 20-29                 27:18      8:48/M
     19    Jordan Cook                                              90    13   F       1 13-19                 27:44      8:57/M
     20    Rob Cook                                                 87    43   M       1 40-49                 27:44      8:57/M
     21    Nan Baskin                                              115    44   F       1 40-49                 28:22      9:09/M
     22    Jamie Robb                                              100    40   F       2 40-49                 28:34      9:13/M
     23    Myky Schroeder                                           99    33   F       1 30-39                 28:34      9:13/M
     24    Amy Williams                      Huntsville  AL         71    50   F       1 50-59                 28:39      9:15/M
     25    Gary Lassiter                     Mt.juliet  TN          77    55   M       1 50-59                 29:10      9:25/M
     26    Aiden Cook                                               88    11   M       1  1-12                 30:00      9:41/M
     27    Kurt Herron                                              94    56   M       2 50-59                 30:12      9:45/M
     28    Ron Kinser                        Cookeville  TN          9    55   M       3 50-59                 30:39      9:53/M
     29    Mark Evans                        Hendersonville  TN     66    58   M       4 50-59                 30:53      9:58/M
     30    Ella Grimes                       MURFREESBORO  TN       30    12   F       1  1-12                 31:33     10:11/M
     31    Amanda Presley                    Old Hickory  TN        78    33   F       2 30-39                 31:37     10:12/M
     32    Jessica Cook                                             89    40   F       3 40-49                 32:15     10:24/M
     33    Nancy Adado                       Lebanon  TN            58    57   F       2 50-59                 32:48     10:35/M
     34    Morgan Lyttle                     MOUNT JULIET  TN       67    23   F       2 20-29                 33:26     10:47/M
     35    Sharon Lyttle                     Mount Juliet  TN       68    50   F       3 50-59                 33:27     10:47/M
     36    Jenny Kinser                      Cookeville  TN         10    47   F       4 40-49                 34:00     10:58/M
     37    Addison Deem                                            118    11   F       2  1-12                 35:24     11:25/M
     38    Christin Henrich                  MISSION HILLS  KS      57    53   F       4 50-59                 36:07     11:39/M
     39    Tye Fishler                       Old Hickory  TN        75    35   M       2 30-39                 36:11     11:40/M
     40    Hilary Fishler                    Old Hickory  TN        74    31   F       3 30-39                 36:12     11:41/M
     41    Katie Hendricks                   Springfield  TN        25    28   F       3 20-29                 37:14     12:01/M
     42    Brittaney Yates                   Cedar Hill  TN         24    27   F       4 20-29                 37:15     12:01/M
     43    Karissa Cook                      Nashville  TN          62    24   F       5 20-29                 37:29     12:05/M
     44    Claudia Appiah                    Nashville  TN          59    29   F       6 20-29                 37:29     12:05/M
     45    Jazmyn Laing                      Nashville  TN          23    22   F       7 20-29                 37:29     12:05/M
     46    Andrew Ariola                     Nashville  TN          34    24   M       8 20-29                 37:55     12:14/M
     47    Tyler Graham                      NASHVILLE  TN          36    26   M       9 20-29                 37:59     12:15/M
     48    Victor Garcia                                            91    40   M       2 40-49                 38:10     12:19/M
     49    Junior Rozier                                            95    13   M       4 13-19                 38:22     12:23/M
     50    Kelli Felt                                               98    41   F       5 40-49                 39:22     12:42/M
     51    Melissa Miller                                           97    36   F       4 30-39                 39:43     12:49/M
     52    Cassie Savell                                            96    11   F       3  1-12                 39:45     12:49/M
     53    Toshya Sowell                                           101    42   F       6 40-49                 39:45     12:49/M
     54    Jennifer Grimes                   MURFREESBORO  TN       29    38   F       5 30-39                 40:31     13:04/M
     55    Ed Kaiser                         Mount Juliet  TN       15    51   M       5 50-59                 41:34     13:25/M
     56    Donna Mabry                       Mount juliet  TN       18    50   F       5 50-59                 42:55     13:51/M
     57    Carla Moon                        Hermitage  TN          32    30   F       6 30-39                 42:55     13:51/M
     58    Heather Harned                                          114    45   F       7 40-49                 44:25     14:20/M
     59    Kerry Harned                                            113    51   M       6 50-59                 44:27     14:20/M
     60    Jennifer Johnson                  Knoxville  TN          84    41   F       8 40-49                 45:16     14:36/M
     61    Sakah Rolick                                            110    25   F       8 20-29                 45:37     14:43/M
     62    Elisha Mott                       NASHVILLE  TN          33    24   F       9 20-29                 45:37     14:43/M
     63    Sarah Wardwell                    Nashville  TN          35    24   F      10 20-29                 45:37     14:43/M
     64    Zack Rozier                                              92    14   M       5 13-19                 46:24     14:58/M
     65    Max Garcias                                              93    13   M       6 13-19                 46:24     14:58/M
     66    Judy Hight                        NASHVILLE  TN          53    53   F       6 50-59                 48:01     15:29/M
     67    Carmel Kerley                     HERMITAGE  TN          76    55   F       7 50-59                 48:01     15:29/M
     68    Jimmy Johnson                                            85    42   M       3 40-49                 48:18     15:35/M
     69    Stephanie Thornburg                                      86    37   F       7 30-39                 48:19     15:35/M
     70    Gina Johnson                      Dickson  TN            48    43   F       9 40-49                 49:14     15:53/M
     71    Hal Johnson                       DICKSON  TN            49    52   M       7 50-59                 49:14     15:53/M
     72    Tammy Tune                        Mount Juliet  TN       60    56   F       8 50-59                 50:27     16:16/M
     73    Joy Nicholson                     Nashville  TN          70    56   F       9 50-59                 50:31     16:18/M
     74    Sherrie Kaiser                    MT JULIET  TN          16    51   F      10 50-59                 50:32     16:18/M
     75    Carmin Bartow                     Mt Juliet  TN          31    47   F      10 40-49                 50:33     16:18/M
     76    David Haskett                                           109    74   M       1 60-99                 50:34     16:19/M
     77    Susan Martinez                    Munford  TN            27    59   F      11 50-59                 56:10     18:07/M
     78    Joshua Martinez                   Munford  TN            26    30   M       3 30-39                 56:10     18:07/M