Clayton Turkey Trot for Education

Overall Results

November 18, 2018


All results from this race and other races we have timed can be found at www.racedayevents.net RaceDayEvents
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jason McLeod 403 26 M 1:overall 1 15:58.6 15:58.6 5:08/M
2 Chase Givens Knoxville TN 125 26 M 2:overall 1 17:28.6 17:28.6 5:37/M
3 Connor Wright Knoxville TN 368 25 M 3:overall 1 18:19.6 18:19.6 5:54/M
4 Alex Morgan Maryville TN 251 19 M 1:15-19 1 18:24.2 18:26.3 5:56/M
5 Lucas Martins Knoxville TN 226 24 M 1:20-29 1 18:46.5 18:46.9 6:02/M
6 Jamie McCart 407 37 M 1:30-39 1 18:53.6 18:54.1 6:05/M
7 Brent Bueche Maryville TN 58 57 M 1:50-59 1 19:43.0 19:43.9 6:21/M
8 Michael Stanton Alcoa TN 320 26 M 2:20-29 1 19:59.7 20:02.6 6:27/M
9 Margaux Akright Knoxville TN 5 38 F 1:overall 1 20:11.4 20:11.4 6:30/M
10 Radek Molchan Knoxville TN 248 11 M 1:10-14 3 20:28.9 20:28.9 6:35/M
11 Campbell Jones Rockford TN 175 16 M 2:15-19 3 20:47.0 20:49.6 6:42/M
12 Brady Boone Maryville TN 43 13 M 2:10-14 3 21:03.7 21:04.4 6:47/M
13 Nate Carr Knoxville TN 65 11 M 3:10-14 3 21:04.7 21:04.7 6:47/M
14 Takumi Goto Maryville TN 132 30 M 2:30-39 1 21:22.6 21:40.6 6:58/M
15 Andrew Jordan Maryville TN 177 32 M 3:30-39 1 21:26.5 21:27.8 6:54/M
16 Gregory Martin Alcoa TN 223 34 M 4:30-39 1 22:25.0 22:40.9 7:18/M
17 Grace Adams Maryville TN 2 14 F 2:overall 1 22:26.6 22:26.6 7:13/M
18 Greg Dirmeyer Louisville TN 96 30 M 5:30-39 1 22:34.3 22:47.2 7:20/M
19 Tyler Isaaca Maryville TN 164 24 M 3:20-29 1 22:50.5 23:00.1 7:24/M
20 Jason Cable 408 39 M 6:30-39 1 22:53.9 22:56.9 7:23/M
21 Tyler Leach Knoxville TN 196 13 M 4:10-14 3 23:25.0 23:27.3 7:33/M
22 Thomas Shields Knoxville TN 309 37 M 7:30-39 1 23:47.3 23:59.1 7:43/M
23 Gage Cylc Alcoa TN 86 14 M 5:10-14 3 23:48.9 23:50.1 7:40/M
24 Sarah Bollschweiler Maryville TN 42 41 F 3:overall 1 23:52.1 23:52.1 7:41/M
25 John Henry Pleasanton CA 148 63 M 1:60-69 1 23:55.4 24:06.9 7:45/M
26 Whitney Johnson Maryville TN 172 32 F 1:30-39 1 24:12.0 24:14.8 7:48/M
27 Jeremy Snoderly Maryville TN 314 36 M 8:30-39 1 24:20.0 24:25.1 7:52/M
28 Peter Griffen 405 45 M 1:40-49 1 24:24.3 25:12.6 8:07/M
29 Carri Duke 396 36 F 2:30-39 1 24:24.4 24:33.3 7:54/M
30 Jackson Lowe Maryville TN 207 13 M 6:10-14 3 24:29.5 24:37.4 7:55/M
31 Tristan Brown Maryville TN 55 29 M 4:20-29 1 24:32.9 24:47.7 7:59/M
32 Ethan Miller Maryville TN 245 12 M 7:10-14 3 24:35.9 25:24.3 8:11/M
33 Justin Bell Greenback TN 30 14 M 8:10-14 3 24:39.7 24:40.1 7:56/M
34 Greg Hathcock Seymour TN 145 50 M 2:50-59 1 24:40.2 24:48.4 7:59/M
35 Cullen Tippin Alcoa TN 331 13 M 9:10-14 3 24:44.5 25:10.3 8:06/M
36 Caden Clarkson Maryville TN 75 13 M 10:10-14 3 25:15.9 25:16.6 8:08/M
37 Jody McAfee Maryville TN 231 38 F 3:30-39 1 25:16.4 25:32.4 8:13/M
38 Deborah Stairs Powell TN 319 55 F 1:50-59 1 25:17.0 25:32.4 8:13/M
39 Kinley Cobb Seymour TN 77 10 M 11:10-14 3 25:35.6 25:41.9 8:16/M
40 Michele Owen Maryville TN 273 45 F 1:40-49 1 25:40.0 26:28.2 8:31/M
41 Chris Ferry Maryville TN 109 39 M 9:30-39 1 25:49.3 25:56.1 8:21/M
42 Chelsie Morris Seymour TN 252 31 F 4:30-39 1 25:49.7 25:56.3 8:21/M
43 Sean Murtaugh Maryville TN 257 27 M 5:20-29 1 25:55.3 26:02.4 8:23/M
44 Laura Denton Maryville TN 94 25 F 1:20-29 1 25:57.2 26:13.6 8:26/M
45 Beth Dirmeyer Maryville TN 95 38 F 5:30-39 1 25:57.2 26:13.8 8:26/M
46 Laurel Martin Alcoa TN 224 33 F 6:30-39 1 25:57.3 26:12.2 8:26/M
47 Edward Harner Maryville TN 142 52 M 3:50-59 1 25:58.2 26:02.6 8:23/M
48 Tessa Wilcox Maryville TN 362 23 F 2:20-29 1 26:03.8 26:37.0 8:34/M
49 Shane Snoderly Maryville TN 315 41 M 2:40-49 1 26:08.1 26:21.3 8:29/M
50 Jon Cheek Knoxville TN 72 53 M 4:50-59 1 26:26.3 26:32.7 8:32/M
51 James Sackerman 373 11 M 12:10-14 3 26:26.5 26:35.4 8:33/M
52 Becky Tener Louisville TN 329 61 F 1:60-69 1 26:31.6 26:40.4 8:35/M
53 Kristie Arendale Maryville TN 11 43 F 2:40-49 1 26:33.1 26:41.2 8:35/M
54 Mark MacDonald Lenoir City TN 219 58 M 5:50-59 1 26:35.8 26:40.8 8:35/M
55 Rachel Donsbach 414 31 F 7:30-39 1 26:49.9 27:37.3 8:53/M
56 Will Hammon 401 37 M 10:30-39 1 27:01.5 27:09.4 8:44/M
57 Brittany Hammond 402 37 F 8:30-39 1 27:02.1 27:09.0 8:44/M
58 Jessica Frank Maryville TN 112 39 F 9:30-39 1 27:07.5 27:43.3 8:55/M
59 Louise Mayor Knoxville TN 230 31 M 11:30-39 1 27:10.2 27:41.1 8:55/M
60 Seth Breeding Maryville TN 49 12 M 13:10-14 3 27:13.3 27:14.4 8:46/M
61 Travyce Varnum Sparks NV 336 47 M 3:40-49 1 27:19.0 27:22.4 8:48/M
62 James Long Louisville TN 203 32 M 12:30-39 1 27:24.0 27:37.6 8:53/M
63 Gaelan Luhn Maryville TN 214 45 M 4:40-49 1 27:32.7 27:44.5 8:56/M
64 Frank Damate 392 55 M 6:50-59 1 27:33.0 27:34.6 8:52/M
65 Alexander Luhn Maryville TN 213 9 M 1: 1- 9 3 27:33.1 27:44.3 8:56/M
66 Karoline Stache Knoxville TN 318 29 F 3:20-29 1 27:40.5 28:16.0 9:06/M
67 Caylin Wilson Seymour TN 364 18 F 1:15-19 1 27:44.6 28:00.8 9:01/M
68 Colton Jenkins Friendsville TN 167 8 M 2: 1- 9 3 28:03.9 28:05.3 9:02/M
69 Brock Johnson Seymour TN 171 11 M 14:10-14 3 28:07.8 28:10.9 9:04/M
70 Stevie Webb Walland TN 351 40 M 5:40-49 1 28:09.0 28:09.0 9:04/M
71 Carson Ridge 384 6 M 3: 1- 9 3 28:12.1 28:24.7 9:08/M
72 Justin Ridge 383 38 M 13:30-39 1 28:12.1 28:24.5 9:08/M
73 Patrick Hopkins Maryville TN 153 35 M 14:30-39 1 28:32.9 28:37.3 9:13/M
74 Jessica Mason Maryville TN 227 31 F 10:30-39 1 28:34.8 29:03.9 9:21/M
75 Hayden Ricketts Maryville TN 290 14 M 15:10-14 3 28:36.1 28:47.2 9:16/M
76 John Cylc Alcoa TN 87 48 M 6:40-49 1 28:39.6 28:41.8 9:14/M
77 Daniel Snoderly Maryville TN 313 10 M 16:10-14 3 28:40.4 28:46.3 9:16/M
78 Danielle Bergum Knoxville TN 35 33 F 11:30-39 1 28:42.5 29:03.0 9:21/M
79 Alison Dutton Maryville TN 104 21 F 4:20-29 1 28:44.5 29:02.1 9:21/M
80 Kaye Walker Louisville TN 342 57 F 2:50-59 1 28:46.6 29:01.4 9:20/M
81 Donovan Gahagan Maryville TN 120 10 M 17:10-14 3 28:48.3 29:08.4 9:23/M
82 Terry Wagner Maryville TN 341 58 M 7:50-59 1 28:53.6 29:09.0 9:23/M
83 Cynthia White Maryville TN 359 30 F 12:30-39 1 28:55.4 29:06.3 9:22/M
84 Jaden Bogert 381 15 F 2:15-19 3 28:56.0 29:02.6 9:21/M
85 Matthew Anderson Maryville TN 10 37 M 15:30-39 1 28:56.3 29:19.1 9:26/M
86 Jackson Burns Maryville TN 60 11 M 18:10-14 3 29:00.0 29:01.2 9:20/M
87 Alex Webb Seymour TN 346 20 F 5:20-29 1 29:02.0 29:05.3 9:22/M
88 Kara Alexander Maryville TN 7 42 F 3:40-49 1 29:19.5 29:36.8 9:32/M
89 Angela Lowe Maryville TN 206 41 F 4:40-49 1 29:24.4 29:39.4 9:33/M
90 Ashley Bennett Maryville TN 33 32 F 13:30-39 1 29:47.0 29:57.4 9:38/M
91 Larry Carter Townsend TN 68 50 M 8:50-59 1 29:47.0 30:07.1 9:42/M
92 Wyatt Pendleton Knoxville TN 277 15 M 3:15-19 3 29:49.3 30:00.9 9:39/M
93 Keith Davis 391 56 M 9:50-59 1 29:52.0 30:04.9 9:41/M
94 Robert Day Maryville TN 92 70 M 1:70-99 1 29:52.6 30:04.6 9:41/M
95 Adam Lowe Maryville TN 205 8 M 4: 1- 9 3 30:02.1 30:30.2 9:49/M
96 Houston Davis Maryville TN 89 26 M 6:20-29 1 30:03.2 30:35.4 9:51/M
97 Shane Carr Knoxville TN 66 38 M 16:30-39 1 30:03.4 31:01.6 9:59/M
98 Zach Breeding Maryville TN 50 42 M 7:40-49 1 30:07.9 30:15.2 9:44/M
99 Christopher McCord Louisville TN 232 13 M 19:10-14 3 30:10.7 30:11.3 9:43/M
100 Fred Bowers Maryville TN 47 61 M 2:60-69 1 30:28.8 30:34.7 9:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Ella Robertson Maryville TN 292 10 F 1:10-14 3 30:30.4 30:36.7 9:51/M
102 Zak Higginbotham Maryville TN 150 32 M 17:30-39 1 30:48.3 31:12.4 10:03/M
103 Sarah Pressley 413 39 F 14:30-39 1 30:49.5 31:32.1 10:09/M
104 Braxton Whitehead Maryville TN 361 14 M 20:10-14 3 31:25.7 31:26.9 10:07/M
105 Jody Wolsey Knoxville TN 367 39 M 18:30-39 1 31:39.4 32:35.0 10:29/M
106 Abigail Deguzman Knoxville TN 93 40 F 5:40-49 1 31:42.6 31:59.9 10:18/M
107 Steven Ruehling Maryville TN 300 39 M 19:30-39 1 31:51.9 32:17.8 10:23/M
108 Melissa Duckett Maryville TN 102 30 F 15:30-39 1 31:55.7 32:32.6 10:28/M
109 Thomas Jennings Maryville TN 169 7 M 5: 1- 9 3 32:00.7 32:15.3 10:23/M
110 Patrick Jennings Maryville TN 168 43 M 8:40-49 1 32:00.9 32:15.1 10:23/M
111 Tara Renaud Maryville TN 287 42 F 6:40-49 1 32:01.0 32:30.6 10:28/M
112 Emily Isaacs Maryville TN 165 24 F 6:20-29 1 32:08.3 32:18.9 10:24/M
113 Sierra Buck Alcoa TN 57 27 F 7:20-29 1 32:18.4 32:30.6 10:28/M
114 Monica Chapman Maryville TN 71 27 F 8:20-29 1 32:20.6 32:31.6 10:28/M
115 Gina Wagner Maryville TN 339 56 F 3:50-59 1 32:21.5 32:28.2 10:27/M
116 David Wagner Maryville TN 338 55 M 10:50-59 1 32:21.5 32:28.1 10:27/M
117 Jordin Wilson Seymour TN 365 16 F 3:15-19 3 32:32.2 32:48.1 10:33/M
118 Kathy Smith Knoxville TN 310 53 F 4:50-59 1 32:53.2 33:14.0 10:42/M
119 Grant Robertson Maryville TN 293 12 M 21:10-14 3 32:56.7 33:08.9 10:40/M
120 Anna Christensen Pleasanton CA 73 62 F 2:60-69 1 32:57.7 33:08.6 10:40/M
121 Al Leitch Seymour TN 197 69 M 3:60-69 1 33:13.6 33:32.2 10:48/M
122 Blake Mills Maryville TN 246 14 M 22:10-14 3 33:14.0 33:25.1 10:45/M
123 Cohen Matevey Knoxville TN 228 14 M 23:10-14 3 33:19.1 33:24.6 10:45/M
124 David Householder Maryville TN 154 29 M 7:20-29 1 33:22.9 33:53.2 10:54/M
125 Scott Burns Knoxville TN 61 32 M 20:30-39 1 33:23.5 33:53.6 10:54/M
126 Seth Smith Knoxville TN 311 39 M 21:30-39 1 33:23.6 34:03.1 10:58/M
127 Lexi Lambert Louisville TN 193 13 F 2:10-14 3 33:26.8 33:31.4 10:47/M
128 Jeanette Gibson Alcoa TN 123 49 F 7:40-49 1 33:37.6 34:06.6 10:59/M
129 Melanie Cobb Seymour TN 78 34 F 16:30-39 1 33:45.3 33:54.6 10:55/M
130 Carissa Richmond Seymour TN 289 33 F 17:30-39 1 33:47.4 33:56.1 10:55/M
131 Patricia Robledo Knoxville TN 296 54 F 5:50-59 1 33:50.5 34:12.9 11:00/M
132 Tate Raines 412 10 M 24:10-14 3 33:54.3 34:28.9 11:06/M
133 Bradley Frey Knoxville TN 116 29 M 8:20-29 1 34:02.6 34:20.4 11:03/M
134 Melissa Lindsey Knoxville TN 200 34 F 18:30-39 1 34:04.8 34:26.9 11:05/M
135 Megan Milam Maryville TN 242 27 F 9:20-29 1 34:05.2 34:44.7 11:11/M
136 Bonnie Mellott Knoxville TN 235 35 F 19:30-39 1 34:08.3 34:34.1 11:08/M
137 Nolan Wagner Maryville TN 340 24 M 9:20-29 1 34:13.0 34:28.1 11:06/M
138 Brittany Adams Louisville TN 1 31 F 20:30-39 1 34:26.5 34:31.1 11:07/M
139 Cailyn Stever 397 10 F 3:10-14 3 34:41.0 34:59.4 11:16/M
140 Grace Mendoza Maryville TN 237 9 F 1: 1- 9 3 34:44.0 34:47.8 11:12/M
141 Sally Joines Maryville TN 174 42 F 8:40-49 1 34:44.0 34:59.2 11:16/M
142 Erin Murr Greenback TN 255 26 F 10:20-29 1 34:50.4 34:58.4 11:15/M
143 James Camacho Friendsville TN 63 14 M 25:10-14 3 34:51.7 34:58.4 11:15/M
144 Chelsea Hughes Maryville TN 156 29 F 11:20-29 1 35:06.4 35:37.8 11:28/M
145 Stephanie Gnann Maryville TN 126 28 F 12:20-29 1 35:09.9 35:39.2 11:28/M
146 Lee Gorman Maryville TN 131 65 M 4:60-69 1 35:14.6 35:34.7 11:27/M
147 Jennifer Hunter Maryville TN 163 40 F 9:40-49 1 35:22.0 35:22.0 11:23/M
148 Matt Nichols 406 26 M 10:20-29 1 35:28.7 35:46.5 11:31/M
149 Brooks Bird Maryville TN 37 12 M 26:10-14 3 35:39.7 35:39.7 11:28/M
150 Melissa Fulkerson Walland TN 119 48 F 10:40-49 1 35:42.4 36:08.8 11:38/M
151 Hank Brown Friendsville TN 53 7 M 6: 1- 9 3 35:58.1 36:26.6 11:44/M
152 Ronald Myers Townsend TN 262 66 M 5:60-69 1 36:04.8 36:40.9 11:48/M
153 Debbie Myers Townsend TN 259 61 F 3:60-69 1 36:04.9 36:39.7 11:48/M
154 Katie Bloomfield Knoxville TN 40 25 F 13:20-29 1 36:12.2 36:34.4 11:46/M
155 Charlsey Tucker Maryville TN 333 32 F 21:30-39 1 36:12.5 36:41.5 11:48/M
156 Andrew Beaver Leander TX 23 14 M 27:10-14 3 36:14.4 36:20.7 11:42/M
157 David Lantz 411 72 M 2:70-99 1 36:15.5 36:44.9 11:49/M
158 James Barbato Knoxville TN 17 35 M 22:30-39 1 36:16.8 36:43.2 11:49/M
159 Colten Morris Knoxville TN 253 24 M 11:20-29 1 36:19.8 36:28.2 11:44/M
160 Roberta Brock Maryville TN 51 48 F 11:40-49 1 36:20.5 36:34.6 11:46/M
161 James Owen Maryville TN 272 47 M 9:40-49 1 36:25.6 37:13.2 11:59/M
162 Laura Tippin Alcoa TN 332 40 F 12:40-49 1 36:27.4 36:27.4 11:44/M
163 Jason Lowe Maryville TN 208 40 M 10:40-49 1 36:29.5 36:42.1 11:49/M
164 Avery Kyte Seymour TN 190 7 M 7: 1- 9 3 36:29.8 36:48.7 11:51/M
165 Molly Lowe Maryville TN 209 10 F 4:10-14 3 36:32.7 36:48.7 11:51/M
166 Scott Page El Segundo CA 275 48 M 11:40-49 1 36:33.1 37:08.2 11:57/M
167 Cole Page Knoxville TN 274 19 M 4:15-19 1 36:33.7 37:08.4 11:57/M
168 Alan Beddingfield Walland TN 24 68 M 6:60-69 1 36:49.3 37:29.9 12:04/M
169 Michael Beddingfield Knoxville TN 26 44 M 12:40-49 1 36:49.7 37:29.9 12:04/M
170 Riley Whitecotton Maryville TN 360 15 F 4:15-19 3 36:50.8 37:01.9 11:55/M
171 Tara Shealy Maryville TN 308 14 F 5:10-14 3 36:53.3 37:00.2 11:55/M
172 Shelby McNeal Alcoa TN 234 14 F 6:10-14 3 36:53.9 37:02.1 11:55/M
173 Beth Lail Friendsville TN 192 45 F 13:40-49 1 37:04.2 37:23.4 12:02/M
174 Nicole Robertson Maryville TN 295 38 F 22:30-39 1 37:04.5 37:17.4 12:00/M
175 Sheila Kyte Seymour TN 191 41 F 14:40-49 1 37:06.5 37:35.2 12:06/M
176 Rebecca Boone Maryville TN 44 10 F 7:10-14 3 37:08.0 37:18.9 12:00/M
177 Joseph Coffey Seymour TN 81 13 M 28:10-14 3 37:36.4 37:55.4 12:12/M
178 Dennis Belandres Maryville TN 28 42 M 13:40-49 1 37:53.0 38:15.9 12:19/M
179 Halle Gibson Maryville TN 122 8 F 2: 1- 9 3 38:04.5 38:27.9 12:23/M
180 Amy Holder 378 47 F 15:40-49 1 38:05.1 38:25.1 12:22/M
181 Leslie Gibson Maryville TN 124 41 F 16:40-49 1 38:05.5 38:27.9 12:23/M
182 Bill Morton Maryville TN 254 59 M 11:50-59 1 38:10.0 38:30.4 12:23/M
183 Allison Baker Knoxville TN 15 53 F 6:50-59 1 38:10.2 38:44.8 12:28/M
184 Sam Webb Maryville TN 350 10 M 29:10-14 3 38:11.5 38:38.1 12:26/M
185 Neil Chadwick Maryville TN 69 50 M 12:50-59 1 38:11.8 39:02.4 12:34/M
186 Jaquie Stiver Maryville TN 324 58 F 7:50-59 1 38:11.9 38:40.1 12:27/M
187 Dave Webb Maryville TN 347 40 M 14:40-49 1 38:11.9 38:36.9 12:25/M
188 Lindsey Adams Maryville TN 3 34 F 23:30-39 1 38:22.3 38:54.7 12:31/M
189 Scottie Thomas Maryville TN 330 30 F 24:30-39 1 38:22.4 38:54.5 12:31/M
190 Savannah Griffin 404 17 F 5:15-19 3 38:22.9 38:36.1 12:25/M
191 Reese Evans Alcoa TN 107 14 M 30:10-14 3 38:27.5 38:33.4 12:24/M
192 Austin Jeter Knoxville TN 170 31 M 23:30-39 1 38:33.5 39:07.3 12:35/M
193 Wrenn Lingerfelt Knoxville TN 201 49 F 17:40-49 1 38:34.0 38:48.2 12:29/M
194 Elizabeth Hardwick Alcoa TN 141 32 F 25:30-39 1 38:45.8 39:12.4 12:37/M
195 Landon Wallace Maryville TN 343 9 M 8: 1- 9 3 38:49.0 39:27.2 12:42/M
196 Nick Ferry Maryville TN 111 9 M 9: 1- 9 3 38:49.4 39:28.2 12:42/M
197 Jack Kidd Maryville TN 186 7 M 10: 1- 9 3 38:52.0 39:28.6 12:42/M
198 Lori Joyal Maryville TN 179 42 F 18:40-49 1 39:01.3 39:05.1 12:35/M
199 Jonathan Lawson Knoxville TN 194 35 M 24:30-39 1 39:01.5 39:06.9 12:35/M
200 Jonathan Joyal Maryville TN 178 10 M 31:10-14 3 39:02.5 39:05.9 12:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Jill Goodman Maryville TN 129 62 F 4:60-69 1 39:07.2 39:38.0 12:45/M
202 Kelly Zunich 394 36 F 26:30-39 1 39:16.9 39:34.7 12:44/M
203 Ella Zunich 395 9 F 3: 1- 9 3 39:18.4 39:35.1 12:44/M
204 Jeb Creasy 379 9 M 11: 1- 9 3 39:19.2 39:35.4 12:44/M
205 Jessica Stooksbury Knoxville TN 325 41 F 19:40-49 1 39:21.3 39:46.1 12:48/M
206 Julie Jones Alcoa TN 176 48 F 20:40-49 1 39:22.1 40:06.2 12:54/M
207 Andrew Hahn Maryville TN 139 12 M 32:10-14 3 39:25.8 39:27.8 12:42/M
208 Tessa Sparks Maryville TN 316 33 F 27:30-39 1 39:37.2 40:15.3 12:57/M
209 Haley Grace 409 23 F 14:20-29 1 39:41.3 40:26.2 13:01/M
210 Jessica Lloyd Maryville TN 202 30 F 28:30-39 1 39:43.7 40:18.8 12:58/M
211 Shawn Kane Maryville TN 183 62 M 7:60-69 1 39:45.5 40:22.9 13:00/M
212 Peggy Kane Maryville TN 182 61 F 5:60-69 1 39:46.1 40:24.1 13:00/M
213 Milagro Bigelow Rockford TN 36 25 F 15:20-29 1 39:50.2 40:35.1 13:04/M
214 Andrew Vazquez Maryville TN 337 11 M 33:10-14 3 39:55.5 39:56.4 12:51/M
215 Dawson Wells Friendsville TN 355 13 M 34:10-14 3 39:56.2 39:57.3 12:51/M
216 Linda Campbell Maryville TN 64 61 F 6:60-69 1 40:01.9 40:34.2 13:03/M
217 Sharon Corn Maryville TN 82 62 F 7:60-69 1 40:03.5 40:34.6 13:03/M
218 Taylor Bell Maryville TN 32 10 F 8:10-14 3 40:23.9 40:40.7 13:05/M
219 Kaylyn Kidd Maryville TN 187 10 F 9:10-14 3 40:24.7 41:01.6 13:12/M
220 Bre Kidd Maryville TN 185 38 F 29:30-39 1 40:32.1 41:08.7 13:14/M
221 Amy Beth Miller Maryville TN 244 54 F 8:50-59 1 40:34.8 41:07.5 13:14/M
222 Larry Baker Knoxville TN 16 50 M 13:50-59 1 40:47.3 41:19.2 13:18/M
223 Carlene Dubs 386 59 F 9:50-59 1 41:25.7 42:03.7 13:32/M
224 Heidi Hughes Tellico Plains TN 157 23 F 16:20-29 1 41:45.0 42:17.4 13:37/M
225 Rhonda Davis Walland TN 91 49 F 21:40-49 1 42:13.0 42:59.2 13:50/M
226 John Davis Walland TN 90 50 M 14:50-59 1 42:13.5 42:59.2 13:50/M
227 Dayany Mendoza Maryville TN 236 5 F 4: 1- 9 3 42:23.2 42:27.2 13:40/M
228 Francis Leitch Seymour TN 198 39 F 30:30-39 1 42:48.8 43:08.2 13:53/M
229 Mary Leitnaker Knoxville TN 199 64 F 8:60-69 1 42:50.0 43:14.2 13:55/M
230 Darlen Milam Maryville TN 240 54 F 10:50-59 1 42:57.8 43:34.7 14:01/M
231 William Goodwin Rockford TN 130 47 M 15:40-49 1 43:19.8 44:02.9 14:10/M
232 Emerie Bell Maryville TN 29 8 F 5: 1- 9 3 43:27.0 43:44.8 14:05/M
233 Sara Bell Maryville TN 31 38 F 31:30-39 1 43:27.4 43:44.6 14:05/M
234 Jaxson Middleton Maryville TN 238 7 M 12: 1- 9 3 43:30.3 44:08.6 14:12/M
235 Griffin Nix Maryville TN 268 9 M 13: 1- 9 3 43:34.8 43:37.1 14:02/M
236 Brooke Nix Maryville TN 267 40 F 22:40-49 1 43:36.4 43:38.6 14:03/M
237 Jennifer Hensley Townsend TN 149 42 F 23:40-49 1 43:58.0 44:31.1 14:20/M
238 Amy Ray Walland TN 283 40 F 24:40-49 1 43:58.5 44:34.4 14:21/M
239 Elizabeth Julian Maryville TN 180 34 F 32:30-39 1 44:13.6 45:07.7 14:31/M
240 Scott Julian Maryville TN 181 44 M 16:40-49 1 44:19.3 45:06.9 14:31/M
241 Buster Goodman Maryville TN 128 68 M 8:60-69 1 44:32.7 45:03.6 14:30/M
242 Trey Hallman Friendsville TN 140 43 M 17:40-49 1 44:46.5 45:15.4 14:34/M
243 Stephen Drew Knoxville TN 101 56 M 15:50-59 1 45:28.3 46:17.5 14:54/M
244 Cheryl Effler Maryville TN 106 54 F 11:50-59 1 45:37.3 46:15.7 14:53/M
245 Dallas Lingerfelt 382 49 M 18:40-49 1 45:47.0 46:00.9 14:48/M
246 Shannon Parks Lenoir City OH 276 25 F 17:20-29 1 46:10.0 46:31.1 14:58/M
247 Lendi Yates Walland TN 369 22 F 18:20-29 1 46:10.3 46:30.9 14:58/M
248 William Milam Maryville TN 243 57 M 16:50-59 1 46:11.0 46:50.6 15:04/M
249 Karen Beddingfield Knoxville TN 25 44 F 25:40-49 1 46:14.1 46:56.3 15:06/M
250 Jessica Osborne Maryvillew TN 270 33 F 33:30-39 1 46:16.0 46:46.1 15:03/M
251 Rebecca Myers Oak Ridge TN 261 33 F 34:30-39 1 46:18.1 47:01.4 15:08/M
252 Courtney Snoderly Maryville TN 312 37 F 35:30-39 1 46:21.8 47:09.9 15:11/M
253 Payten Cromwell 370 10 M 35:10-14 3 46:22.7 46:25.6 14:56/M
254 Jerilyn Myers Townsend TN 260 63 F 9:60-69 1 46:40.0 47:24.1 15:15/M
255 Sirenity Curtis 372 12 F 10:10-14 3 46:55.0 46:57.4 15:07/M
256 Koella Campbell 380 15 F 6:15-19 3 47:23.2 47:31.4 15:18/M
257 Kerell McCarter 377 28 M 12:20-29 1 47:23.7 47:34.7 15:19/M
258 Lilly Atchley Knoxville TN 12 14 F 11:10-14 3 47:25.9 47:34.0 15:19/M
259 Michelle Murr Morristown TN 256 27 F 19:20-29 1 47:32.8 47:42.8 15:21/M
260 Kim Cylc Alcoa TN 88 40 F 26:40-49 1 48:36.1 49:11.2 15:50/M
261 Rowan Nix Maryville TN 269 8 F 6: 1- 9 3 48:52.7 49:19.1 15:52/M
262 Pam Beeler Maryville TN 27 61 F 10:60-69 1 48:56.3 49:22.7 15:53/M
263 Mashayla West Maryville TN 356 9 F 7: 1- 9 3 49:14.7 49:18.5 15:52/M
264 William Kelch Knoxville TN 184 73 M 3:70-99 1 50:06.5 51:05.2 16:26/M
265 Cole Lozano Seymour TN 211 7 M 14: 1- 9 3 50:17.8 50:42.6 16:19/M
266 Lori Lozano Seymour TN 212 29 F 20:20-29 1 50:18.7 50:43.1 16:19/M
267 Gian Baskerville Friendsville TN 22 6 M 15: 1- 9 3 50:42.6 50:46.9 16:20/M
268 Addison Loud Maryville TN 204 10 F 12:10-14 3 51:14.6 51:31.2 16:35/M
269 Ericha Baskerville Friendsville TN 21 33 F 36:30-39 1 51:46.0 51:51.1 16:41/M
270 Amparo Atencio Oak Ridge TN 13 56 F 12:50-59 1 52:06.5 52:29.6 16:54/M
271 Kimberly Blackwell Rockford TN 39 38 F 37:30-39 1 52:10.2 52:56.3 17:02/M
272 Brian Rodgers Maryville TN 297 47 M 19:40-49 1 52:23.5 56:01.1 18:02/M
273 Alyssa Brown Louisville TN 52 9 F 8: 1- 9 3 52:26.0 52:51.6 17:01/M
274 Jack Rodgers Maryville TN 298 10 M 36:10-14 3 52:26.1 56:04.2 18:03/M
275 Riley Brown Louisville TN 54 8 F 9: 1- 9 3 52:27.0 52:52.2 17:01/M
276 Hope Babb Louisville TN 14 28 F 21:20-29 1 52:28.5 52:54.1 17:02/M
277 Nakia Martin Friendsville TN 225 42 F 27:40-49 1 52:28.7 52:54.1 17:02/M
278 Izabelle Coffey Seymour TN 80 14 F 13:10-14 3 52:32.7 52:53.6 17:01/M
279 Anna Barlow 385 13 F 14:10-14 3 52:33.1 52:54.0 17:02/M
280 Chassidy Galyon Corryton TN 121 28 F 22:20-29 1 53:51.7 54:35.4 17:34/M
281 Kobe Frankel Maryville TN 114 10 M 37:10-14 3 54:20.3 54:48.3 17:38/M
282 Pruett Maddux Maryville TN 220 15 F 7:15-19 3 54:37.5 54:50.1 17:39/M
283 Delaney Frye Walland TN 117 11 F 15:10-14 3 55:24.8 56:05.8 18:03/M
284 Khloe Alexander Maryville TN 8 12 F 16:10-14 3 55:26.8 56:18.1 18:07/M
285 Lexie Mabe Maryville TN 217 9 F 10: 1- 9 3 55:27.8 56:19.5 18:08/M
286 Leigh Frye Walland TN 118 48 F 28:40-49 1 55:30.2 56:11.6 18:05/M
287 Emilee Busby Knoxville TN 62 14 F 17:10-14 3 55:32.9 55:45.6 17:57/M
288 Caroline Stedina Maryville TN 321 14 F 18:10-14 3 55:49.8 55:59.7 18:01/M
289 Campbell Spence Maryville TN 317 14 F 19:10-14 3 55:51.1 56:00.7 18:01/M
290 Abbigail Harris Maryville TN 143 11 F 20:10-14 3 55:52.8 56:12.1 18:05/M
291 Hunter Alexander Maryville TN 6 9 M 16: 1- 9 3 56:00.2 56:54.2 18:19/M
292 Amy Kimsey Maryville TN 188 25 F 23:20-29 1 56:00.6 56:53.7 18:18/M
293 Cassie Mabe Maryville TN 216 36 F 38:30-39 1 56:00.9 56:53.2 18:18/M
294 Megan Mabe Maryville TN 218 12 F 21:10-14 3 56:00.9 56:53.2 18:18/M
295 Micheal Alexander Maryville TN 9 39 M 25:30-39 1 56:01.0 56:54.9 18:19/M
296 Abby Cromwell 371 11 F 22:10-14 3 56:09.9 56:13.0 18:06/M
297 Keyla Frankel Maryville TN 113 38 F 39:30-39 1 56:13.4 56:41.3 18:15/M
298 Michelle Mikell Maryville TN 239 52 F 13:50-59 1 58:12.9 59:00.2 18:59/M
299 Pam Bennett Maryville TN 34 53 F 14:50-59 1 58:13.6 59:00.2 18:59/M
300 Robin Rhines Knoxville TN 288 51 F 15:50-59 1 58:35.1 59:02.2 19:00/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Chyna Mobley Knoxville TN 247 9 F 11: 1- 9 3 58:40.5 59:08.8 19:02/M