Walters State Shamrock Shuffle

5k

Overall Finish List

March 16, 2019


All results from this race and other races we have timed can be found at www.racedayevents.net RaceDayEvents
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    JB Pectol                                                81    48   M       1:Open                19:18.3
      2    Yauri Martinez                                          112    24   M       2:Open                20:55.7
      3    Tony Miksa                                               74    48   M       3:Open                21:08.7
      4    Tyler Harville                                           52    26   M       1:25-29               22:05.7
      5    Jeffrey Armstrong                                         8    63   M       1:60-99               22:40.7
      6    Andy Villagran                                          103    20   M       1:20-24               22:44.7
      7    Shane Aarons                                              2    16   M       1:15-19               23:04.6
      8    Maria Vicens                                            102    34   F       1:Open                23:26.5
      9    Rafael Borgas                                            14    17   M       2:15-19               23:35.5
     10    Mary Speck                                               98    37   F       2:Open                23:38.2
     11    Steven Campbell                                          22    46   M       1:45-49               23:40.0
     12    Marcos Bueno                                             21    19   M       3:15-19               23:58.5
     13    Andrew Aarons                                             1    47   M       2:45-49               24:08.5
     14    Matthew Salansky                                        115    19   M       4:15-19               24:13.1
     15    Eric Fisher                                              43    38   M       1:35-39               24:18.4
     16    Lauren Armstrong Carroll                                110    34   F       3:Open                24:41.6
     17    Nicole Howe                       Maryville  TN          54    43   F       1:40-44               24:46.6
     18    Janette Adams Erchinger                                   3    52   F       1:50-54               25:27.6
     19    Garth Brown                                              20    46   M       3:45-49               25:31.7
     20    Troy Bowman                                              17    44   M       1:40-44               25:45.7
     21    Grayson Campbell                                         23    17   M       5:15-19               25:49.6
     22    Jarrod Cumbow                                           116    39   M       2:35-39               26:00.5
     23    David Carroll                                            25    55   M       1:55-59               26:11.3
     24    Ben White                                               106    19   M       6:15-19               27:03.0
     25    Gann Campbell                                           109    20   M       2:20-24               27:13.7
     26    Jeremy Menees                                            72    43   M       2:40-44               27:13.7
     27    Matt Cohen                                               29    34   M       1:30-34               27:23.3
     28    Riley Menees                                             73    17   F       1:15-19               27:34.7
     29    Beth Morrow                                              78    48   F       1:45-49               27:52.7
     30    Cameron Shelton                                          87    29   M       2:25-29               27:55.7
     31    Kenneth Harrell                                         108    58   M       2:55-59               28:10.6
     32    Jacob McKinney                                           70    22   M       3:20-24               28:41.3
     33    Dana Cook                                                30    55   F       1:55-59               29:37.4
     34    Steve Amos                                                4    43   M       3:40-44               29:40.3
     35    Emma Amos                                                 5     9   F       1: 1- 9               29:40.4
     36    Gene Damico                                              34    62   M       2:60-99               29:44.0
     37    Michelle Mitrik                                          76    44   F       2:40-44               29:45.6
     38    Stephen Carr                                             24    49   M       4:45-49               30:15.7
     39    Stephen Richardson                                       84    36   M       3:35-39               30:21.1
     40    Carmen Stanley                                           99    30   F       1:30-34               30:57.4
     41    Erica Rios                                               85    24   F       1:20-24               31:07.4
     42    Dennis Hernandez                                         53    22   M       4:20-24               31:07.6
     43    Seth Davis                                               35    17   M       7:15-19               31:09.7
     44    Monica Baldwin                                            9    55   F       2:55-59               31:12.6
     45    Angi Smith                                               93    43   F       3:40-44               31:24.5
     46    Nathan Antrican                                           7    46   M       5:45-49               31:24.7
     47    Carlos Martinez                                          68    23   M       5:20-24               33:54.1
     48    Veronica Hernandez                                      113    43   F       4:40-44               35:16.6
     49    Jennifer Dail                                            33    44   F       5:40-44               36:12.8
     50    Scott Voigt                                             104    36   M       4:35-39               36:38.9
     51    Thomas Barry                                             10    58   M       3:55-59               36:42.4
     52    Rebekah Brandon                                          19    18   F       2:15-19               37:24.9
     53    Rhiannon Ducey                                           39    38   F       1:35-39               37:25.8
     54    Ben Stazer                                              118    17   M       8:15-19               37:34.8
     55    Ann Lamb                                                 63    31   F       2:30-34               37:43.8
     56    Marc Lamb                                                62    33   M       2:30-34               37:44.4
     57    Stephanie Menes                                         117    40   F       6:40-44               38:49.9
     58    Marti Lynch                                              67    48   F       2:45-49               39:52.8
     59    Megan Harrell                                            51    34   F       3:30-34               40:10.7
     60    Ann Barry                                                11    59   F       3:55-59               40:42.8
     61    Kelley Korody                                            61    48   F       3:45-49               41:23.9
     62    Samuel Greene                                            48    11   M       1:10-14               41:29.6
     63    Tracy Bertrand                                           12    39   F       2:35-39               41:31.7
     64    Jenna Bertrand                                           13    12   F       1:10-14               41:32.7
     65    Sharon Greene                                            47    45   F       4:45-49               41:57.9
     66    Grace Cates                                              28     9   F       2: 1- 9               42:00.8
     67    Sarah Cates                                              27    37   F       3:35-39               42:11.9
     68    Carrie A Amos                                             6    30   F       4:30-34               42:11.9
     69    Chris Cope                                               31    49   M       6:45-49               42:42.8
     70    Emily Reynolds                                           83    27   F       1:25-29               43:49.6
     71    Peggy Ray                         Rogersville  TN        82    58   F       4:55-59               43:49.7
     72    Dana Brandon                                             18    48   F       5:45-49               44:20.6
     73    Sarah Hernandez                                         114    17   F       3:15-19               45:39.8
     74    Tommy Dirocco                                            36    44   M       4:40-44               45:51.9
     75    Krystal Johnston                                         56    45   F       6:45-49               47:02.9
     76    Andrea Isenberg                                          55    29   F       2:25-29               47:05.9
     77    Deb Miksa                                                75    44   F       7:40-44               47:59.8
     78    Kathy Noe                                                79    41   F       8:40-44               48:01.9
     79    Teresa Moore                                             77    47   F       7:45-49               48:01.9
     80    Jon Ducey                                                38    37   M       5:35-39               48:50.8
     81    Juniper Ducey                                            40     9   F       3: 1- 9               48:50.8
     82    Sandra Vance                                            101    55   F       5:55-59               50:07.9
     83    Kelsie Harmon                                            50    56   M       4:55-59               50:09.6
     84    Patty Harmon                                             49    55   F       6:55-59               50:10.8
     85    Deanna Spann                                             97    35   F       4:35-39               50:33.9
     86    Susan Schmidt                                            86    56   F       7:55-59               50:42.8
     87    Don Kegley                                               57    80   M       3:60-99               51:03.9
     88    Lyndsey Sorah                                            96    27   F       3:25-29               51:20.9
     89    Julie Farmer                                             42    50   F       2:50-54               51:20.9
     90    Holly Turner                                            111    40   F       9:40-44               52:43.8
     91    Daisy Shelton                                            90    32   F       5:30-34             1:00:44.0
     92    Melissa Shelton                                          88    58   F       8:55-59             1:00:44.9
     93    Melissa Long                                             66    47   F       8:45-49             1:00:46.2
     94    Thomas Shelton                                           89    53   M       1:50-54             1:11:06.9