Fins & Feet Aquathlon

Overall Results

August 30, 2015


Results By Race Day Events http://racedayevents.net/
 

5 - 8 Year Olds

  ------- Swim ------- ------- Trans ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Coleman Calmus 1309 8 M 1 M 5- 8 1 1:01.5 2 0:32.6 1 3:41.8 7:22/M 5:16.0
2 Adam Jaser 1337 8 M 2 M 5- 8 6 1:12.3 13 0:56.3 2 3:49.1 7:38/M 5:57.7
3 Noah Rile 1377 7 M 3 M 5- 8 25 1:56.2 1 0:28.6 3 4:01.6 8:02/M 6:26.4
4 Sam Wells 1394 8 M 4 M 5- 8 7 1:12.3 3 0:34.5 10 4:49.1 9:38/M 6:35.9
5 Colton Karkau 1342 7 M 5 M 5- 8 15 1:27.9 8 0:50.4 5 4:27.1 8:54/M 6:45.5
6 Amanda Feril 1322 8 F 1 F 5- 8 2 1:06.5 21 1:08.9 7 4:35.7 9:10/M 6:51.1
7 Siena Rustici 1378 8 F 2 F 5- 8 4 1:10.8 16 0:59.5 8 4:46.5 9:32/M 6:56.8
8 Amir Rahman 1369 8 M 6 M 5- 8 23 1:54.1 9 0:53.0 4 4:10.4 8:20/M 6:57.5
9 Dane Hathcock 1327 8 M 7 M 5- 8 16 1:32.6 4 0:38.2 9 4:48.8 9:36/M 6:59.6
10 Graham Stanley 1388 7 M 8 M 5- 8 17 1:35.2 19 1:02.9 6 4:31.6 9:02/M 7:09.7
11 Scarlett Nelson 1364 8 F 3 F 5- 8 10 1:23.1 12 0:55.4 14 4:54.0 9:48/M 7:12.6
12 Miranda Mueller 1360 8 F 4 F 5- 8 3 1:09.4 10 0:53.6 21 5:13.5 10:26/M 7:16.5
13 Marin Pullen 1368 7 F 5 F 5- 8 8 1:12.9 11 0:54.9 19 5:09.6 10:18/M 7:17.5
14 Nathan Lumsdaine 1350 8 M 9 M 5- 8 9 1:13.9 23 1:15.8 13 4:52.2 9:44/M 7:22.0
15 Katie Fei 1321 7 F 6 F 5- 8 14 1:26.4 22 1:11.7 11 4:50.5 9:40/M 7:28.7
16 Callie Karkau 1343 5 F 7 F 5- 8 19 1:39.7 5 0:44.0 20 5:10.6 10:20/M 7:34.4
17 Rachel Cox 1316 8 F 8 F 5- 8 18 1:38.1 20 1:04.8 15 4:54.1 9:48/M 7:37.0
18 Judah Mangrum 1355 8 F 9 F 5- 8 20 1:39.9 7 0:47.1 24 5:20.3 10:40/M 7:47.4
19 Lila Solimine 1386 7 F 10 F 5- 8 5 1:12.1 30 1:44.3 16 4:56.5 9:52/M 7:53.0
20 Aubrey Brackett 1304 8 F 11 F 5- 8 21 1:40.4 28 1:28.9 12 4:50.8 9:40/M 8:00.1
21 Anabel Tocco 1391 8 F 12 F 5- 8 13 1:25.9 29 1:35.6 18 5:07.0 10:14/M 8:08.6
22 Emma Shoemaker 1384 6 F 13 F 5- 8 12 1:24.1 24 1:15.9 26 5:30.1 11:00/M 8:10.2
23 Mary Kate Kelley 1345 5 F 14 F 5- 8 26 2:00.8 18 1:01.9 22 5:15.6 10:30/M 8:18.3
24 Philip LoVerde 1348 7 M 10 M 5- 8 28 2:03.7 25 1:18.7 17 5:00.5 10:00/M 8:23.0
25 Maya Conrad 1313 5 F 15 F 5- 8 22 1:49.2 15 0:59.0 28 5:39.4 11:18/M 8:27.7
  ------- Swim ------- ------- Trans ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Marissa Bratsch 1305 7 F 16 F 5- 8 11 1:23.7 17 1:00.1 30 6:07.1 12:14/M 8:31.0
27 Ryan Layfield 1347 8 M 11 M 5- 8 24 1:55.4 26 1:19.6 27 5:38.4 11:16/M 8:53.5
28 Aditya Pawar 1366 6 M 12 M 5- 8 30 2:25.5 32 1:54.0 23 5:15.7 10:30/M 9:35.3
29 Kingsley Smith 1385 6 F 17 F 5- 8 31 2:29.4 27 1:22.7 29 5:49.6 11:38/M 9:41.7
30 Emilee Butler 1399 6 F 18 F 5- 8 33 3:47.1 6 0:45.2 25 5:29.8 10:58/M 10:02.2
31 Wren Conrad 1314 5 F 19 F 5- 8 27 2:03.1 31 1:47.4 32 6:30.7 13:00/M 10:21.3
32 Evan Courtney 1398 6 M 13 M 5- 8 29 2:08.1 14 0:59.0 33 7:27.0 14:54/M 10:34.2
33 Ananmay Wasnik 1393 6 M 14 M 5- 8 32 2:55.3 33 3:14.3 31 6:27.7 12:54/M 12:37.3
 

9 - 11 Year Olds

  ------- Swim ------- ------- Trans ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Nicole Caruso 1312 11 F 1 F 9-11 3 2:58.7 2 0:33.5 2 6:35.4 6:35/M 10:07.6
2 Casen Calmus 1310 11 M 1 M 9-11 4 3:01.7 1 0:33.0 3 6:35.7 6:35/M 10:10.5
3 Camden Reuthe 1374 9 M 2 M 9-11 7 3:17.9 4 0:41.0 1 6:18.9 6:18/M 10:17.9
4 Cade Hickson 1332 10 M 3 M 9-11 1 2:52.5 3 0:33.9 4 7:06.6 7:06/M 10:33.0
5 Miles Butler 1400 10 M 4 M 9-11 12 3:38.9 5 0:43.0 6 7:15.5 7:15/M 11:37.4
6 Remington Schimmel 1382 10 F 2 F 9-11 13 3:41.5 11 0:47.1 5 7:09.2 7:09/M 11:37.9
7 Carter Miller 1358 9 M 5 M 9-11 8 3:20.1 10 0:46.8 9 7:39.1 7:39/M 11:46.1
8 Olivia Solimine 1387 10 F 3 F 9-11 9 3:21.6 20 1:10.8 8 7:36.0 7:36/M 12:08.4
9 Gabe Luepke 1349 10 M 6 M 9-11 5 3:07.0 6 0:43.6 19 8:37.2 8:37/M 12:27.8
10 Collin France 1323 10 M 7 M 9-11 18 4:14.4 15 0:51.7 7 7:26.3 7:26/M 12:32.5
11 Zoe Summar 1390 11 F 4 F 9-11 2 2:58.6 16 0:58.9 21 8:46.0 8:46/M 12:43.6
12 Griffin Hathcock 1328 11 M 8 M 9-11 19 4:22.1 7 0:44.8 10 7:39.4 7:39/M 12:46.4
13 Max Kelley 1344 9 M 9 M 9-11 24 4:36.9 13 0:50.9 12 7:44.3 7:44/M 13:12.2
14 Lindsey Lumsdaine 1351 11 F 5 F 9-11 6 3:17.7 21 1:11.0 22 8:52.3 8:52/M 13:21.0
15 Griffin Herbert 1331 9 M 10 M 9-11 23 4:35.2 18 1:03.3 11 7:43.9 7:43/M 13:22.5
16 Dwight Britton 1306 10 M 11 M 9-11 22 4:35.1 12 0:50.8 13 8:07.1 8:07/M 13:33.1
17 Noah Wells 1395 9 M 12 M 9-11 15 4:05.3 8 0:45.5 20 8:43.9 8:43/M 13:34.8
18 Nathan Cox 1315 11 M 13 M 9-11 17 4:13.5 22 1:12.9 16 8:20.8 8:20/M 13:47.2
19 Corbin Andrews 1302 10 M 14 M 9-11 31 5:18.4 14 0:51.2 14 8:10.7 8:10/M 14:20.4
20 Camden Andrews 1301 9 M 15 M 9-11 29 5:09.5 9 0:46.5 17 8:26.5 8:26/M 14:22.5
21 Lindy Hunter 1335 10 F 6 F 9-11 11 3:35.0 25 1:30.4 23 9:25.3 9:25/M 14:30.7
22 Soanang Poonia 1367 9 M 16 M 9-11 21 4:33.5 26 1:30.5 18 8:31.2 8:31/M 14:35.2
23 Thatcher Green 1325 11 M 17 M 9-11 32 5:19.2 19 1:04.5 15 8:14.0 8:14/M 14:37.8
24 Amelia Rustici 1381 9 F 7 F 9-11 25 4:49.4 24 1:23.7 24 9:34.9 9:34/M 15:48.0
25 Camille Mueller 1361 11 F 8 F 9-11 10 3:23.9 27 1:39.4 28 11:16.2 11:16/M 16:19.5
  ------- Swim ------- ------- Trans ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Abhinav Reddy 1370 11 M 18 M 9-11 28 5:07.9 23 1:15.4 25 9:57.4 9:57/M 16:20.8
27 Sheerea Yu 1396 10 F 9 F 9-11 14 4:02.0 29 1:46.0 26 10:33.9 10:33/M 16:21.9
28 Sallie Stanley 1389 10 F 10 F 9-11 20 4:32.9 30 1:46.4 30 11:45.3 11:45/M 18:04.7
29 Gracie Helou 1330 9 F 11 F 9-11 26 4:51.7 28 1:43.5 29 11:33.2 11:33/M 18:08.4
30 Jacquelin Jones 1341 11 F 12 F 9-11 27 4:52.7 31 2:18.2 27 11:04.9 11:04/M 18:15.8
31 Joshit Seetharaman 1383 9 M 19 M 9-11 30 5:14.2 17 0:59.0 32 13:25.4 13:25/M 19:38.6
32 Tanishka Jadhav 1336 9 F 13 F 9-11 16 4:10.4 32 2:29.1 31 13:08.0 13:08/M 19:47.5
 

12 - 14 Year Olds

  ------- Swim ------- ------- Trans ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Matthew Botha 1303 14 M 1 M 12-14 3 5:05.6 1 0:38.0 1 9:02.8 6:27/M 14:46.4
2 Patrick France 1324 12 M 2 M 12-14 2 4:30.3 8 1:28.6 3 10:12.9 7:17/M 16:11.9
3 Lauren McKnight 1356 12 F 1 F 12-14 8 6:18.1 5 1:08.9 2 9:40.5 6:54/M 17:07.6
4 Sheeline Yu 1397 12 F 2 F 12-14 5 5:21.7 6 1:16.3 4 10:37.6 7:35/M 17:15.6
5 Marissa Maheu 1352 12 F 3 F 12-14 1 4:24.2 3 0:54.5 9 12:26.6 8:53/M 17:45.4
6 Hannah Edwards 1320 12 F 4 F 12-14 7 6:12.9 2 0:51.2 6 11:09.2 7:58/M 18:13.3
7 Emma Meyer 1357 12 F 5 F 12-14 4 5:18.2 9 1:30.1 7 11:52.0 8:29/M 18:40.4
8 Matt Helou 1329 12 M 3 M 12-14 9 6:27.0 10 1:36.7 5 11:07.7 7:56/M 19:11.4
9 Spencer Jones 1338 13 M 4 M 12-14 6 6:06.6 7 1:23.9 8 11:52.9 8:29/M 19:23.5
10 Calista Mueller 1362 14 F 6 F 12-14 10 6:58.6 4 1:03.1 10 15:27.6 11:02/M 23:29.4