Sprint For The Prints

Open

Age Group Results

September 29, 2018


All results from this race and other races we have timed can be found at www.racedayevents.net RaceDayEvents


Men: 0- 0 1-12 13-19 20-34 35-49 50-99
Women: 1-12 13-19 20-34 35-49 50-99

Top

Male No Age Provided

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Reed Zolman                       Knoxville  TN         236    0      109      1:01:35.1   1:02:09.7
Top

Female 12 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Zoe Harper                        Heiskell  TN           75   10       27        28:45.1     29:08.4
       2    Amie Reinhart                     Knoxville  TN         155   10       58        41:45.6     42:05.4
       3    Liliana Johnson                   Knoxville  TN          95    5       61        43:23.1     43:46.9
       4    Ruby Horner                       Knoxville  TN          89    2       63        43:43.4     44:11.5
       5    Emilee Reinhart                   Knoxville  TN         157    9       82        47:15.7     47:34.9
       6    Emily Meade                       Knoxville  TN         241    9      124      1:03:39.5   1:04:03.3
Top

Male 12 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Matthew Meade                     Knoxville  TN         240   12       23        28:02.3     28:10.7
       2    Carter Meade                      Knoxville  TN         239    7       38        31:52.6     31:59.2
       3    Eli McDonald                      Knoxville  TN         121    4       52        38:40.5     39:03.2
       4    Eli Weissfeld                     Knoxville  TN         211    8       65        44:31.0     44:34.9
       5    Miles Weissfeld                   Knoxville  TN         212    6       66        44:49.6     44:53.7
       6    Dylan Reinhart                    Knoxville  TN         156    5       79        46:58.9     47:20.0
       7    Caleb Hicks                       Sweetwater  TN         82    9       88        51:51.4     52:05.7
       8    Hagen Croy                        Cleveland  TN          48    4       96        53:49.8     54:21.7
Top

Female 13 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Mary Tasket                       Knoxville  TN         191   15       30        30:12.2     30:20.2
       2    Ana Bridgeman                     Knoxville  TN          24   18       33        31:06.5     31:12.9
       3    Ariana Lee                        Mount Juliet  TN      108   19       47        33:58.1     34:00.9
       4    Samantha Donde                    Knoxville  TN          57   19       75        46:34.8     46:51.2
       5    Leila Hennon                      Knoxville  TN          80   18       76        46:36.8     46:46.7
Top

Male 13 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tanner Herndon                    Talbott  TN            81   14        2        22:22.0     22:32.2
       2    Will Barton                       Knoxville  TN         245   16        4        22:48.7     22:52.6
       3    Fernando Cano                     Fairview  TN           33   19        7        23:50.2     23:55.9
Top

Female 20 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Karoline Barnett                  Kingston  TN            6   20        3        22:35.9     22:42.4
       2    Jessica Wilkerson                 Knoxville  TN         219   29        6        23:09.0     23:12.4
       3    Jude Campbell                     Columbia  TN           31   20        9        24:12.4     24:15.2
       4    Karen Carcello                    Knoxville  TN          34   21       10        24:19.5     24:27.9
       5    Eva Rivera                        Collierville  TN      164   21       11        24:19.7     24:19.7
       6    Lauren Shell                      Kingston  TN          169   33       14        25:12.2     25:18.9
       7    Alexandria Tasket                 Knoxville  TN         190   20       15        25:51.3     25:58.4
       8    Emily Niederhauser                Knoxville  TN         141   26       16        25:52.0     25:57.9
       9    Bilqis Amatus-Salaam              Knoxville  TN         250   33       17        26:18.8     26:20.7
      10    Anna Canady                       White Bluff  TN        32   21       18        26:20.1     26:21.7
      11    Hannah Harberts                   Knoxville  TN          73   21       19        26:20.3     26:21.9
      12    Beth Crownover                    Knoxville  TN          43   20       26        28:41.0     28:43.9
      13    Coral Goetze                      Knoxville  TN          67   29       29        30:00.3     30:06.2
      14    Jordan Riggins                    Germantown  TN        247   21       32        31:06.4     31:13.5
      15    Juliana Steves                    Knoxville  TN         182   21       36        31:24.7     31:30.2
      16    Cathrin Weyer                     Knoxville  TN         215   26       37        31:24.9     31:29.9
      17    Georgeanna Cornell                Knoxville  TN          42   21       39        31:57.8     32:00.2
      18    Morgan Graham                     Knoxville  TN          68   20       40        32:01.2     32:17.0
      19    Erin Harris                       Knoxville  TN          76   21       43        33:14.9     33:23.6
      20    Kayla Dorris                      Rockford  TN           58   26       45        33:46.0     33:49.2
      21    Kate Klein                        Hendersonville  TN    102   20       46        33:54.8     33:57.9
      22    Julie McClurg                     Knoxville  TN         118   25       48        34:01.2     34:04.4
      23    Heather McDonald                  Knoxville  TN         122   31       50        38:39.6     39:02.9
      24    Neila Powers                      Knoxville  TN         152   31       57        39:42.1     39:53.3
      25    Shelby Winkelpleck                Knoxville  TN         222   29       62        43:23.9     43:47.7
      26    Abby Sherman                      Knoxville  TN         170   34       72        46:02.9     46:17.0
      27    Elizabeth Barnwell                Knoxville  TN           7   21       73        46:09.4     46:18.4
      28    Emily Hundley                     Knoxville  TN          93   21       78        46:49.8     47:06.2
      29    Hailey Hicks                      Sweetwater  TN         84   22       86        51:49.6     52:04.7
      30    Brianna Smith                     Knoxville  TN         175   25       89        52:43.0     53:15.2
      31    Haleigh Riehl                     Oak Ridge  TN         162   29       92        53:28.2     53:40.4
      32    Lindsey Croy                      Cleveland  TN          49   34       97        53:50.0     54:21.7
      33    Jessi Brown                       Knoxville  TN          26   20       99        57:37.3     57:51.2
      34    Jennifer Reagan                   Knoxville  TN         246   27      101        57:52.3     58:07.8
      35    Rachel Watson                     Knoxville  TN         207   30      103        58:25.2     58:44.6
      36    Sarah Holt                        Knoxville  TN          87   32      104        58:25.8     58:43.2
      37    Whitney Mocsari                   Knoxville  TN         244   30      107        59:06.6     59:29.7
      38    Jennifer Zolman                   Knoxville  TN         231   26      112      1:01:37.0   1:02:14.9
      39    Avie Joyce                        Old Hickory  TN        98   21      120      1:01:44.8   1:02:04.0
      40    Autumn Standiford                 Knoxville  TN         179   21      121      1:01:46.9   1:02:05.1
      41    Lauren Horner                     Knoxville  TN          88   30      122      1:01:51.0   1:02:18.7
Top

Male 20 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jacob Price                       Oak Ridge  TN         249   31        1        20:42.2     20:43.9
       2    Chris Goetze                      Knoxville  TN          66   30        5        22:57.7     23:03.4
       3    Andrew Wilkerson                  Knoxville  TN         218   33       31        30:38.3     30:42.2
       4    Christopher Sherman               Knoxville  TN         171   34       41        32:51.1     33:04.2
       5    Nate Ray                          Knoxville  TN         153   31       56        39:34.8     39:47.0
       6    Richard Winkelpleck               Knoxville  TN         221   31       60        43:22.0     43:47.0
       7    Shane Horner                      Knoxville  TN          90   31       64        43:44.2     44:11.2
       8    Tyler Cox                         Knoxville  TN         248   25       68        44:56.0     45:05.4
       9    Paul Thompson                     Knoxville  TN         197   22       74        46:10.7     46:19.8
      10    Stuart Smith                      Knoxville  TN         176   26       90        52:43.6     53:13.8
      11    Andrew Croy                       Cleveland  TN          47   34       94        53:49.7     54:21.4
      12    Steven Zolman                     Knoxville  TN         237   30      113      1:01:38.1   1:02:14.7
Top

Female 35 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lori Bolden                       Talbott  TN            16   36       12        25:01.9     25:14.8
       2    Becky Gasque                      Kingston  TN           64   48       13        25:08.6     25:14.9
       3    Jennifer Tourville                Sevierville  TN       202   38       28        29:11.1     29:22.3
       4    Heather Davis                     Maryville  TN          52   36       34        31:16.5     31:31.4
       5    Stephanie Langley                 Knoxville  TN         105   45       35        31:18.2     31:32.7
       6    Latisha Gee                       Knoxville  TN          65   41       44        33:41.0     33:53.4
       7    Lindsey Whitfield                 Powell  TN            216   35       49        36:45.3     36:55.9
       8    Amanda Harper                     Heiskell  TN           74   39       54        39:12.7     39:32.9
       9    Hollie Reinhart                   Huntersville  NC      158   37       59        42:05.8     42:25.2
      10    Shelia Swift                      Powell  TN            189   48       69        45:19.9     45:40.2
      11    Allison Mittlestat                Maryville  TN         129   36       80        46:59.1     47:11.3
      12    Marlena Rhinehart                 Knoxville  TN         161   36       83        47:39.7     47:50.1
      13    Danielle Hicks                    Sweetwater  TN         83   42       84        51:48.8     52:04.7
      14    Dawn Reynolds                     Maryville  TN         160   46       87        51:50.5     52:04.2
      15    Wendy Crownover                   Chattanooga  TN        46   48      100        57:37.8     57:51.7
      16    Malissa Mocsari                   Lake City  TN         242   47      108        59:06.8     59:28.7
      17    Keri Meade                        Knoxville  TN         238   36      123      1:02:48.4   1:03:14.3
Top

Male 35 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Grant Barton                      Knoxville  TN           9   46        8        23:56.0     23:59.9
       2    Matthew Bowers                    Knoxville  TN          22   40       22        28:00.0     28:18.4
       3    Scott Reinhart                    Huntersville  NC      159   41       24        28:11.5     28:32.7
       4    Andrew McDonald                   Knoxville  TN         120   40       51        38:40.0     39:03.1
       5    Nick Weissfeld                    Knoxville  TN         213   36       67        44:52.8     44:57.2
       6    Greg Swift                        Powell  TN            188   48       70        45:20.1     45:40.4
       7    Michael Zolman                    Charleston  SC        234   39      110      1:01:35.2   1:02:09.4
       8    David Zolman                      Knoxville  TN         227   36      111      1:01:36.4   1:02:10.5
Top

Female 50 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Victoria Niederhauser             Knoxville  TN         142   59       21        27:40.7     27:46.4
       2    Maureen Hafford                   Knoxville  TN          71   65       42        33:03.4     33:14.6
       3    Melanie Simpson                   Knoxville  TN         172   51       53        38:53.2     39:03.9
       4    Sharon Sprague                    Gatlinburg  TN        178   61       55        39:24.1     39:35.2
       5    Cindi Bowers                      Huntersville  NC       20   62       81        47:12.5     47:34.7
       6    Rose Fuller                       Seymour  TN            61   60       85        51:49.0     52:04.0
       7    Jackie Benshoof                   Powell  TN             11   59       91        53:26.9     53:40.0
       8    Michelle Tippens                  Cleveland  TN         199   63       95        53:49.8     54:21.7
       9    Mary Lynn Brown                   Knoxville  TN          27   70      102        57:52.5     58:08.2
      10    Brenda Gray                       Knoxville  TN          69   52      105        59:04.9     59:28.3
      11    Diane Zolman                      Knoxville  TN         228   66      114      1:01:38.2   1:02:13.3
      12    Teri Stoddard                     Knoxville  TN         186   56      117      1:01:42.2   1:02:09.2
      13    Jennie Standiford                 Mount Juliet  TN      180   58      119      1:01:44.8   1:02:02.9
Top

Male 50 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ronald Tasket                     Knoxville  TN         192   53       20        27:30.7     27:40.9
       2    William Bell                      Knoxvilleknoxville     10   66       25        28:26.4     28:31.1
       3    Mark Larsen                       Knoxville  TN         106   55       71        45:46.7     46:13.7
       4    Ken Hennon                        Knoxville  TN          79   55       77        46:36.9     46:46.7
       5    Perry Benshoof                    Powell  TN             12   56       93        53:29.3     53:41.5
       6    Vernie Tippens                    Cleveland  TN         200   65       98        53:50.0     54:21.7
       7    Scott Moyers                      Knoxville  TN         135   55      106        59:05.2     59:29.0
       8    Max Zolman                        Knoxville  TN         233   67      115      1:01:39.0   1:02:13.7
       9    Jim Stoddard                      Knoxville  TN         185   56      116      1:01:39.1   1:02:08.4
      10    Kevin Standiford                  Mount Juliet  TN      181   57      118      1:01:43.1   1:02:02.3