Y-Run 5K

Overall Finish List

November 11, 2017


Results By Race Day Events Http://RaceDayEvents.net/

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jacob Price Oak Ridge TN 933 30 M 1 30-39 20:15.3 6:32/M
2 Shane Hurd Maryville TN 957 34 M 2 30-39 20:59.5 6:46/M
3 Michelle Nuchols Maryville TN 808 42 F 1 40-49 21:22.6 6:54/M
4 Jeremiah Buckingham Oak Ridge TN 851 14 M 1 1-14 22:06.4 7:08/M
5 Megan Nolen Knoxville TN 856 32 F 1 30-39 24:00.4 7:45/M
6 Sara Bell Maryville TN 844 37 F 2 30-39 25:08.2 8:06/M
7 Elizabeth Schollaert Knoxville TN 830 40 F 2 40-49 25:40.7 8:17/M
8 Jake Sutton Knoxville TN 920 34 M 3 30-39 26:12.9 8:27/M
9 Chad Schollaert Knoxville TN 831 41 M 1 40-49 26:17.2 8:29/M
10 Christine Dietz Knoxville TN 837 46 F 3 40-49 26:54.7 8:41/M
11 Evan Alderson Maryville TN 893 32 F 3 30-39 27:26.5 8:51/M
12 David Liles Oak Ridge TN 892 63 M 1 60-99 27:36.4 8:54/M
13 Edward Hyde Knoxville TN 919 61 M 2 60-99 27:47.6 8:58/M
14 Rawls Ward Seymour TN 931 13 M 2 1-14 28:14.2 9:06/M
15 Betsy Cunningham Maryville TN 802 54 F 1 50-59 28:21.3 9:09/M
16 Josh White Sweetwater TN 867 34 M 4 30-39 29:18.0 9:27/M
17 Frances York Knoxville TN 813 45 F 4 40-49 30:05.4 9:42/M
18 Eve Andriola Knoxville TN 912 59 F 2 50-59 30:29.0 9:50/M
19 Jonathan Goedeke Knoxville TN 804 32 M 5 30-39 30:32.8 9:51/M
20 Danny Galicki Knoxville TN 896 28 M 1 20-29 30:32.9 9:51/M
21 Joshua Feist Knoxville TN 811 29 M 2 20-29 30:49.8 9:56/M
22 Sharon West Knoxville TN 923 59 F 3 50-59 31:34.4 10:11/M
23 Kevin Li Oak Ridge TN 864 13 M 3 1-14 32:35.6 10:31/M
24 Lindsey McMillen Knoxville TN 834 32 F 4 30-39 33:22.7 10:46/M
25 Patricia Galicki Knoxville TN 895 27 F 1 20-29 33:43.1 10:53/M
26 Roberta Brock Maryville TN 807 47 F 5 40-49 34:33.0 11:09/M
27 Lisa Pietrangelo Seymour TN 873 51 F 4 50-59 35:05.4 11:19/M
28 Katrina Neu Harriman TN 924 30 F 5 30-39 37:50.1 12:12/M
29 Kristin Allison Knoxville TN 897 45 F 6 40-49 37:52.6 12:13/M
30 Jared Feist Knoxville TN 869 34 M 6 30-39 38:21.9 12:22/M
31 Melissa Brown Knoxville TN 872 45 F 7 40-49 38:26.7 12:24/M
32 Sean Brown Clinton TN 816 39 M 7 30-39 38:34.8 12:26/M
33 Leslie Daugherty Clinton TN 959 40 F 8 40-49 38:42.5 12:29/M
34 Carol Abrew Knoxville TN 870 49 F 9 40-49 38:56.3 12:34/M
35 Chris Somers Oak Ridge TN 879 45 M 2 40-49 39:13.9 12:39/M
36 Scott Strader Knoxville TN 921 54 M 1 50-59 40:13.9 12:58/M
37 Caleb Shaffer Knoxville TN 915 12 M 4 1-14 40:28.7 13:03/M
38 Logan Sidoti Knoxville TN 841 12 M 5 1-14 40:31.5 13:04/M
39 Mark Carter Powellpowell TN 865 55 M 2 50-59 41:38.0 13:26/M
40 Gina Dejaynes Powellpowell TN 866 41 F 10 40-49 41:38.6 13:26/M
41 Brittney Curlee Knoxville TN 934 38 F 6 30-39 41:46.5 13:28/M
42 Jenny Fasching Knoxville TN 803 47 F 11 40-49 41:46.6 13:28/M
43 Tyler Doub Andersonville TN 929 27 M 3 20-29 42:50.9 13:49/M
44 Cynthia Ward Seymour TN 930 47 F 12 40-49 42:51.4 13:49/M
45 Josh Mason Heiskell TN 833 26 M 4 20-29 42:51.5 13:49/M
46 Paul Smith Knoxville TN 827 41 M 3 40-49 43:22.1 13:59/M
47 Jason Place Oak Ridge TN 849 37 M 8 30-39 43:26.9 14:01/M
48 Brandon Ross Knoxville TN 900 12 M 6 1-14 43:38.9 14:05/M
49 Jane Place Oak Ridge TN 848 37 F 7 30-39 44:26.8 14:20/M
50 Ethan Poveda Knoxville TN 885 18 M 1 15-19 45:55.9 14:49/M
51 Jennifer Brown Clinton TN 815 35 F 8 30-39 46:05.0 14:52/M
52 Liping Zhao Oak Ridge TN 863 52 F 5 50-59 46:50.3 15:06/M
53 Juliana Appleby Andersonville TN 871 22 F 2 20-29 46:55.3 15:08/M
54 Clint Gibson Oak Ridge TN 843 44 M 4 40-49 46:55.9 15:08/M
55 Emily Gibson Oak Ridge TN 842 43 F 13 40-49 46:55.9 15:08/M
56 Kayla Lay Kingston TN 883 31 F 9 30-39 46:59.9 15:09/M
57 Kori Page Mascot TN 922 29 F 3 20-29 47:00.3 15:10/M
58 Jerry Tweeten 935 53 M 3 50-59 47:21.3 15:16/M
59 Emmah Sidoti Knoxville TN 840 15 F 1 15-19 47:22.3 15:17/M
60 Kevin Cress Powell TN 894 37 M 9 30-39 47:23.1 15:17/M
61 Theo Messer Knoxville TN 839 39 M 10 30-39 47:32.3 15:20/M
62 Sarah Messer Knoxville TN 838 35 F 10 30-39 47:32.5 15:20/M
63 Rodney Doub Andersonville TN 801 51 M 4 50-59 47:53.9 15:27/M
64 Jackie Dillard Oak Ridge TN 928 48 M 5 40-49 49:08.5 15:51/M
65 Amanda Dillard Knoxville TN 884 23 F 4 20-29 49:08.6 15:51/M
66 Liam Ross Knoxville TN 901 8 M 7 1-14 50:48.5 16:23/M
67 Allan Ross Knoxville TN 899 41 M 6 40-49 50:48.9 16:23/M
68 Zach Dieglan 938 21 M 5 20-29 52:51.9 17:03/M
69 Kimberly Copeland Kingston TN 878 16 F 2 15-19 52:52.5 17:03/M
70 Robin Copeland Kingston TN 861 37 F 11 30-39 52:52.8 17:03/M
71 Allison Presley Harriman TN 882 20 F 5 20-29 52:53.8 17:04/M
72 Stacey Foster Clinton TN 845 56 F 6 50-59 53:19.8 17:12/M
73 Marla Collins Knoxville TN 852 51 F 7 50-59 53:22.2 17:13/M
74 Michelle Grose' Knoxville TN 881 47 F 14 40-49 53:36.8 17:17/M
75 Diane Wallace Knoxville TN 880 54 F 8 50-59 53:37.0 17:18/M
76 Crysta Watkins Jacksboro TN 812 20 F 6 20-29 54:24.2 17:33/M
77 Brandi Sweeten Dandridge TN 818 41 F 15 40-49 54:38.5 17:37/M
78 Elizabeth Ray Sevierville TN 835 33 F 12 30-39 54:38.9 17:37/M
79 Beth Allen La Follette TN 820 29 F 7 20-29 55:03.2 17:45/M
80 Tamra Myers La Follette TN 814 29 F 8 20-29 55:03.6 17:45/M
81 Oliver Baldonado Knoxville TN 877 28 M 6 20-29 55:55.9 18:02/M
82 Candace Hill Knoxville TN 860 28 F 9 20-29 55:56.1 18:03/M
83 Theresa Scott Oak Ridge TN 850 55 F 9 50-59 59:16.4 19:07/M
84 Christina Bunch Jacksboro TN 846 41 F 16 40-49 59:39.8 19:15/M
85 Kasey Palmer Kingston TN 909 29 F 10 20-29 59:48.4 19:17/M
86 Laura Gordon Lenoir City TN 904 52 F 10 50-59 1:00:59.2 19:40/M
87 Julie Hall Knoxville TN 903 50 F 11 50-59 1:01:03.6 19:42/M
88 Mark Ziegler Oak Ridge TN 823 60 M 3 60-99 1:01:07.8 19:43/M
89 Todd Richardson Knoxville TN 927 50 M 5 50-59 1:01:08.8 19:43/M
90 Susan Goedeke Granite City IL 906 60 F 1 60-99 1:05:15.4 21:03/M
91 Jan Goedeke Knoxville TN 898 35 F 13 30-39 1:05:16.5 21:03/M
92 Thomas Goedeke Granite City IL 905 61 M 4 60-99 1:05:18.0 21:04/M
93 Shelia Gober Knoxville TN 874 61 F 2 60-99 1:06:07.8 21:20/M
94 Ashley Stowers Knoxville TN 875 34 F 14 30-39 1:06:07.9 21:20/M