Secret City Half Marathon & 5K

Overall Finish List

November 19, 2016


Results By Race Day Events Http://RaceDayEvents.net/

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Cole Buckner Knoxville TN 427 19 M 1 Top Fin 18:03.2 5:49/M
2 Nick McCormick Knoxville TN 422 21 M 1 20-24 18:21.8 5:55/M
3 Michael Morrell Heiskell TN 439 34 M 1 30-34 18:52.1 6:05/M
4 Jack Marshall Knoxville TN 423 19 M 1 15-19 18:57.0 6:07/M
5 John Carothers Kingston TN 394 23 M 2 20-24 19:16.6 6:13/M
6 Kathy Wolski Knoxville TN 454 50 F 1 Top Fin 19:19.4 6:14/M
7 Charlie Legac Knoxville TN 424 21 M 3 20-24 19:22.1 6:15/M
8 Jonathan Moelker Knoxville TN 421 23 M 4 20-24 19:36.0 6:19/M
9 Leland Smith Knoxville TN 435 38 M 1 35-39 19:43.3 6:22/M
10 Greg Baucom Knoxville TN 428 18 M 2 15-19 19:58.5 6:26/M
11 Jacob Adams Oak Ridge TN 451 14 M 1 10-14 20:51.4 6:44/M
12 Andrew Gordon 499 47 M 1 Top Fin 20:54.0 6:45/M
13 Aidan Jackson Cookeville TN 244 16 M 3 15-19 21:18.1 6:52/M
14 Jared Turner Cookeville TN 375 15 M 4 15-19 21:28.8 6:55/M
15 Barrett Darlington Knoxville TN 456 21 M 5 20-24 21:48.0 7:02/M
16 Cole Adams Oak Ridge TN 452 13 M 2 10-14 22:04.7 7:07/M
17 Jeremy Patterson Oak Ridge TN 326 34 M 2 30-34 22:13.8 7:10/M
18 Troy Dickerson Clinton TN 170 24 M 6 20-24 22:21.9 7:13/M
19 Bill Andress Oak Ridge TN 455 15 M 5 15-19 22:27.2 7:15/M
20 Dwight Reichter Knoxville TN 398 49 M 1 45-49 22:36.9 7:17/M
21 Ryan Overton Oak Ridge TN 321 38 F 1 35-39 23:01.0 7:25/M
22 Erik Stringfellow Knoxville TN 400 42 M 1 40-44 23:05.2 7:27/M
23 Lucas Kendall Clinton TN 256 12 M 3 10-14 23:06.9 7:27/M
24 Ryan Funkhouser Maryville TN 401 34 M 3 30-34 23:12.2 7:29/M
25 Mont Lewis Knoxville TN 272 51 M 1 Top Fin 23:27.8 7:34/M
26 Carson Pickett Knoxville TN 331 10 M 4 10-14 23:30.2 7:35/M
27 Curtis Robertson Oak Ridge TN 345 17 M 6 15-19 23:41.8 7:38/M
28 Louis Bryan Athens TN 128 63 M 1 Top Fin 23:56.9 7:43/M
29 Clark Marshall Knoxville TN 283 20 M 7 20-24 24:02.2 7:45/M
30 Thomas Marshall Hixson TN 287 53 M 1 50-54 24:02.3 7:45/M
31 Robert Bonamarte Oak Ridge TN 119 40 M 2 40-44 24:21.1 7:51/M
32 Lindsey Cochran Knoxville TN 149 28 F 1 25-29 24:53.7 8:02/M
33 Alex Hartwig Knoxville TN 426 18 F 1 15-19 25:02.4 8:05/M
34 Caroline Darlington Knoxville TN 160 22 F 1 20-24 25:08.1 8:06/M
35 Josh Baker Oak Ridge TN 110 38 M 2 35-39 25:11.2 8:07/M
36 Crystal Thomas Knoxville TN 370 33 F 1 30-34 25:15.0 8:09/M
37 Alex Barber Knoxville TN 395 11 F 1 10-14 25:15.6 8:09/M
38 Mary Patterson Knoxville TN 327 35 F 2 35-39 25:16.9 8:09/M
39 Caleb Kendall Clinton TN 253 10 M 5 10-14 25:18.5 8:10/M
40 Dave Greer Oak Ridge TN 202 35 M 3 35-39 25:19.0 8:10/M
41 Luke Fitzsimmons Knoxville TN 189 32 M 4 30-34 25:27.1 8:13/M
42 Eli Cox Oak Ridge TN 155 13 M 6 10-14 25:37.1 8:16/M
43 Ryan Jones Knoxville TN 249 37 M 4 35-39 25:40.0 8:17/M
44 Michael Ma Oak Ridge TN 279 17 M 7 15-19 25:43.6 8:18/M
45 Jeffrey Leifel Lenoir City TN 271 41 M 3 40-44 25:46.7 8:19/M
46 Sydney Hayes Knoxville TN 227 12 F 2 10-14 25:47.4 8:19/M
47 Kaelyn Kelly Knoxville TN 425 18 F 2 15-19 26:00.2 8:23/M
48 Adam Blanchard Oak Ridge TN 117 12 M 7 10-14 26:01.2 8:24/M
49 Braden Bratcher Lenoir City TN 125 10 M 8 10-14 26:04.6 8:25/M
50 Mark A Bratcher Lenoir City TN 127 37 M 5 35-39 26:04.8 8:25/M
51 Summer Wegwerth Knoxville TN 420 20 F 2 20-24 26:14.7 8:28/M
52 Steve Guerinot Maryville TN 209 53 M 2 50-54 26:15.0 8:28/M
53 Juan Sanchez Louisville KY 403 68 M 1 65-99 26:17.5 8:29/M
54 Goebel Marta Oak Ridge TN 288 46 F 1 Top Fin 26:20.2 8:30/M
55 Susan Park Knoxville TN 324 22 F 3 20-24 26:35.3 8:35/M
56 Michelle Williams Knoxville TN 385 39 F 3 35-39 26:41.9 8:36/M
57 Michael Logan Rockwood TN 274 55 M 1 55-59 26:42.9 8:37/M
58 Charlize Leifel Lenoir City TN 270 12 F 3 10-14 26:45.7 8:38/M
59 Keith Shillings Harriman TN 399 51 M 3 50-54 26:54.6 8:41/M
60 Chris Owens Knoxville TN 322 53 M 4 50-54 26:59.4 8:42/M
61 Mandy Stephens Knoxville TN 362 31 F 2 30-34 27:15.3 8:47/M
62 Ray Parrish Knoxville TN 325 32 M 5 30-34 27:15.9 8:47/M
63 Josh Cruze Knoxville TN 157 12 M 9 10-14 27:28.5 8:52/M
64 Jim Andress Oak Ridge TN 101 22 M 8 20-24 27:29.9 8:52/M
65 Michael Snipes Rockwood TN 358 51 M 5 50-54 27:31.6 8:53/M
66 Carey Downs Knoxville TN 174 30 F 3 30-34 27:37.2 8:55/M
67 Michael Bailey Knoxville TN 109 39 M 6 35-39 27:38.5 8:55/M
68 Lori McAlister Oak Ridge TN 434 58 F 1 Top Fin 27:41.2 8:56/M
69 Sarah Marshall Hixson TN 286 21 F 4 20-24 27:41.8 8:56/M
70 TJ Ivy Knoxville TN 243 22 M 9 20-24 27:44.2 8:57/M
71 Sara Fulton Knoxville TN 194 32 F 4 30-34 27:44.9 8:57/M
72 David Willis Knoxville TN 389 58 M 2 55-59 27:45.9 8:57/M
73 Gary Kennedy Sunbright TN 257 53 M 6 50-54 27:47.8 8:58/M
74 Trent Eidemiller Oak Ridge TN 181 47 M 2 45-49 27:51.2 8:59/M
75 Emma Isley Tullahoma TN 402 12 F 4 10-14 27:57.9 9:01/M
76 Lydia Cruze Knoxville TN 158 10 F 5 10-14 28:05.2 9:04/M
77 Anna Melton Cleveland TN 411 9 F 1 1- 9 28:05.3 9:04/M
78 Amy Mason KnoxvilleKnoxville TN 291 36 F 4 35-39 28:14.8 9:06/M
79 Chris Dawson Knoxville TN 165 36 M 7 35-39 28:18.5 9:08/M
80 Scott Cruze Knoxville TN 159 40 M 4 40-44 28:19.4 9:08/M
81 Makenzie Zawisza Oak Ridge TN 392 14 F 6 10-14 28:25.9 9:10/M
82 Alvin Morton Knoxville TN 313 30 M 6 30-34 28:28.0 9:11/M
83 Dalton Kendall Clinton TN 254 9 M 1 1- 9 28:30.4 9:12/M
84 Jessica Steed Oak Ridge TN 361 40 F 1 40-44 28:33.3 9:13/M
85 Emily King Powell TN 260 38 F 5 35-39 28:44.5 9:16/M
86 Mary Kemp Oak Ridge TN 252 17 F 3 15-19 28:46.3 9:17/M
87 Genevieve Kemp Oak Ridge TN 251 26 F 2 25-29 28:46.6 9:17/M
88 Alan Paul Clinton TN 328 22 M 10 20-24 28:53.0 9:19/M
89 Kerry Nunley Ooltewah TN 445 43 M 5 40-44 28:54.3 9:19/M
90 Megan Dyer Andersonville TN 177 28 F 3 25-29 29:04.3 9:23/M
91 George Pettigrew Knoxville TN 329 38 M 8 35-39 29:12.8 9:25/M
92 Andy Coppock Knoxville TN 154 38 M 9 35-39 29:13.3 9:25/M
93 Joey Magwood Powell TN 432 36 M 10 35-39 29:13.4 9:25/M
94 Adora Magwood Powell TN 433 40 F 2 40-44 29:13.6 9:25/M
95 Dylan Cox Powell TN 444 31 M 7 30-34 29:15.3 9:26/M
96 Holly Christianson Chapel Hill NC 143 30 F 5 30-34 29:17.6 9:27/M
97 Dani Bienvenu Knoxville TN 430 30 F 6 30-34 29:17.8 9:27/M
98 Hunter Sims Oak Ridge TN 354 32 M 8 30-34 29:23.7 9:29/M
99 Mistee Harris Knoxville TN 222 27 F 4 25-29 29:30.2 9:31/M
100 Valerie Williamson Atlanta GA 388 40 F 3 40-44 29:31.3 9:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Bonnie Angelo Oak Ridge TN 104 49 F 1 45-49 29:33.0 9:32/M
102 Mike Asper Knoxville TN 105 38 M 11 35-39 29:37.1 9:33/M
103 Christina Melton Cleveland TN 410 37 F 6 35-39 29:39.4 9:34/M
104 Dan Licata Clinton TN 418 64 M 1 60-64 29:46.2 9:36/M
105 Josh Read Knoxville TN 342 34 M 9 30-34 29:51.0 9:38/M
106 Olivia Hale Knoxville TN 213 20 F 5 20-24 29:51.1 9:38/M
107 Christopher Bayliss Charlottesville VA 113 30 M 10 30-34 29:58.1 9:40/M
108 Justin Hall Knoxville TN 429 35 M 12 35-39 29:59.6 9:40/M
109 Mark Gentile Knoxville TN 196 48 M 3 45-49 30:02.0 9:41/M
110 Joe Andress Oak Ridge TN 102 16 M 8 15-19 30:03.4 9:42/M
111 Becky Harris KnoxvilleKnoxville TN 1218 46 F 2 45-49 30:09.2 9:44/M
112 Diane Lyle Knoxville TN 1322 58 F 1 55-59 30:09.5 9:44/M
113 Kevin Thomas Knoxville TN 440 43 M 6 40-44 30:10.8 9:44/M
114 Jonah Thomas Knoxville TN 441 10 M 10 10-14 30:11.2 9:44/M
115 Robin Gaus Oak Ridge TN 195 42 F 4 40-44 30:14.3 9:45/M
116 Joseph Lindsay Rocky Top TN 273 35 M 13 35-39 30:34.0 9:52/M
117 Ralph Royce Knoxville TN 348 56 M 3 55-59 30:34.6 9:52/M
118 Jenna McLeod Knoxville TN 299 16 F 4 15-19 30:35.5 9:52/M
119 Chad Smith Maryville TN 356 42 M 7 40-44 30:36.5 9:52/M
120 Sandra McLeod Knoxville TN 300 43 F 5 40-44 30:41.7 9:54/M
121 Kristin Safi Knoxville TN 349 33 F 7 30-34 30:42.9 9:54/M
122 Sally Joines Maryville TN 1276 40 F 6 40-44 30:52.9 9:57/M
123 Ryan Johnson Oak Ridge TN 247 37 M 14 35-39 31:00.8 10:00/M
124 Amy Sloan Oak Ridge TN 355 58 F 2 55-59 31:05.2 10:02/M
125 Grace Cardwell Clinton TN 136 10 F 7 10-14 31:07.0 10:02/M
126 Jacob Gresham Clinton TN 203 25 M 1 25-29 31:07.7 10:02/M
127 Matthew Murphy Knoxville TN 314 33 M 11 30-34 31:19.9 10:06/M
128 Laklyn Cate Knoxville TN 142 26 F 5 25-29 31:37.1 10:12/M
129 AUDREY LEACH Caryville TN 407 40 F 7 40-44 31:40.1 10:13/M
130 Clint Jones Heiskell TN 248 60 M 2 60-64 31:52.5 10:17/M
131 Amy Connolly Oak Ridge TN 438 45 F 3 45-49 31:52.9 10:17/M
132 Amelia Fitzimmons Knoxville TN 188 29 F 6 25-29 32:04.1 10:21/M
133 Ines Stewart Corona CA 363 55 F 3 55-59 32:04.7 10:21/M
134 Christy Hannah Oak Ridge TN 219 38 F 7 35-39 32:05.5 10:21/M
135 Lindsey Jennings Knoxville TN 406 39 F 8 35-39 32:13.2 10:24/M
136 Tracie Salter Kinman Ten Mile TN 351 43 F 8 40-44 32:16.7 10:25/M
137 Tammy Monday Rockwood TN 308 49 F 4 45-49 32:18.6 10:25/M
138 Janie Shanafield Oak Ridge TN 352 39 F 9 35-39 32:18.7 10:25/M
139 Angie Hasemann Charlottesville VA 223 33 F 8 30-34 32:21.2 10:26/M
140 Shannon Bayliss Knoxville TN 393 26 F 7 25-29 32:21.8 10:26/M
141 Allen Townsend Kingston TN 373 48 M 4 45-49 32:23.2 10:27/M
142 Bethany Hudak Knoxville TN 238 28 F 8 25-29 32:47.7 10:35/M
143 Jacob Albertson Monaca PA 1002 39 M 15 35-39 32:53.8 10:36/M
144 CHARMAINE FIELDS Knoxville TN 187 42 F 9 40-44 32:53.9 10:36/M
145 Laura Butts Norris TN 134 38 F 10 35-39 32:58.8 10:38/M
146 Karen Lacey Knoxville TN 267 41 F 10 40-44 32:59.3 10:38/M
147 Amanda Morse Knoxville TN 453 32 F 9 30-34 33:00.8 10:39/M
148 Matt Tillery Powell TN 372 33 M 12 30-34 33:01.8 10:39/M
149 Tia Kirkpatrick Knoxville TN 259 22 F 6 20-24 33:02.8 10:39/M
150 Michelle McKenzie Knoxville TN 494 39 F 11 35-39 33:07.3 10:41/M
151 Brian Flatt Knoxville TN 190 44 M 8 40-44 33:11.4 10:42/M
152 Keturah Eaton Oak Ridge TN 179 35 F 12 35-39 33:21.4 10:45/M
153 Bralee Hall Clinton TN 215 9 F 2 1- 9 33:28.1 10:48/M
154 Joseph Hall Clinton TN 218 9 M 2 1- 9 33:29.9 10:48/M
155 Jamie Koonce knoxville TN 265 56 F 4 55-59 33:41.0 10:52/M
156 Rachel Justice Knoxville TN 447 21 F 7 20-24 33:45.3 10:53/M
157 Luke Johnson Knoxville TN 448 22 M 11 20-24 33:45.7 10:53/M
158 Scotty Conley Seymour TN 150 40 M 9 40-44 33:47.3 10:54/M
159 Sloane Griffitt Knoxville TN 206 14 F 8 10-14 33:56.2 10:57/M
160 Micah Griffitt Knoxville TN 205 17 F 5 15-19 33:58.2 10:57/M
161 Joseph Stewart Corona CA 1514 58 M 4 55-59 34:12.4 11:02/M
162 Andy Mason KnoxvilleKnoxville TN 292 40 M 10 40-44 34:22.7 11:05/M
163 Cathy Gerken Hendersonville TN 197 31 F 10 30-34 34:24.8 11:06/M
164 Bethany Marshall Oak Ridge TN 282 12 F 9 10-14 34:26.0 11:06/M
165 Paige Marshall Oak Ridge TN 285 46 F 5 45-49 34:26.0 11:06/M
166 Serenity Johnson Oak Ridge TN 436 9 F 3 1- 9 34:28.1 11:07/M
167 Nolan Robertson Oak Ridge TN 346 14 M 11 10-14 34:31.6 11:08/M
168 Nancy Hanson Oliver Springs TN 220 57 F 5 55-59 34:32.8 11:08/M
169 Lauren Clowers Oliver Springs TN 148 32 F 11 30-34 34:37.0 11:10/M
170 Tammy Pressnell Oak Ridge TN 337 50 F 1 50-54 34:41.0 11:11/M
171 Teddy Haywood Kingston TN 228 38 M 16 35-39 34:45.8 11:13/M
172 Ashley Johnson Oak Ridge TN 437 25 F 9 25-29 34:48.9 11:14/M
173 Jon Woodall Kingston TN 419 35 M 17 35-39 34:55.4 11:16/M
174 Jim Dodson Oak Ridge TN 172 53 M 7 50-54 35:03.6 11:18/M
175 Amy Kouvas Knoxville TN 397 37 F 13 35-39 35:05.3 11:19/M
176 Brian Swenson Clinton TN 367 33 M 13 30-34 35:06.4 11:19/M
177 Samantha Hale Knoxville TN 214 18 F 6 15-19 35:08.8 11:20/M
178 Angela Nearing Knoxville TN 316 30 F 12 30-34 35:19.5 11:24/M
179 Keith Andress Oak Ridge TN 103 53 M 8 50-54 35:20.9 11:24/M
180 Britney Hill Knoxville TN 231 26 F 10 25-29 35:23.7 11:25/M
181 Jennifer Griffis Lenoir City TN 204 33 F 13 30-34 35:50.7 11:34/M
182 Emily Michaud Knoxville TN 304 28 F 11 25-29 35:53.5 11:35/M
183 Sadie Hayes Knoxville TN 226 9 F 4 1- 9 35:57.1 11:36/M
184 Mona Williams-Hayes Knoxville TN 387 44 F 11 40-44 35:58.4 11:36/M
185 Brett Hayes Knoxville TN 225 44 M 11 40-44 36:02.1 11:37/M
186 Emily Cash Kingston TN 139 16 F 7 15-19 36:03.9 11:38/M
187 Sarah Ogle Knoxville TN 320 34 F 14 30-34 36:04.1 11:38/M
188 Kim Bryant Knoxville TN 129 34 F 15 30-34 36:04.2 11:38/M
189 Linda Marshall Hixson TN 284 54 F 2 50-54 36:19.1 11:43/M
190 Mary Moore Knoxville TN 311 33 F 16 30-34 36:26.1 11:45/M
191 Bill Salter Ten Mile TN 350 71 M 2 65-99 36:29.2 11:46/M
192 Deborah Moss Oak Ridge TN 443 65 F 1 Top Fin 36:29.2 11:46/M
193 Melissa Kyle Harriman TN 266 30 F 17 30-34 36:43.0 11:51/M
194 Cornell Bond Kingsport TN 120 32 M 14 30-34 36:47.5 11:52/M
195 Janna Hudson Knoxville TN 442 41 F 12 40-44 36:48.5 11:52/M
196 Sheena Maiden Oak Ridge TN 280 32 F 18 30-34 37:16.0 12:01/M
197 Brian Hall Clinton TN 216 9 M 3 1- 9 37:18.1 12:02/M
198 Catherine Nance Maryville TN 315 56 F 6 55-59 37:28.7 12:05/M
199 Tracey Fritts-Lay Oak Ridge TN 192 44 F 13 40-44 37:41.1 12:09/M
200 Hannah Hester Oak Ridge TN 230 24 F 8 20-24 37:46.4 12:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Allen Jackson Cookeville TN 245 49 M 5 45-49 37:47.2 12:11/M
202 Joe Carpenter Oak Ridge TN 137 25 M 2 25-29 37:53.5 12:13/M
203 Kaiden Gurney 497 10 M 12 10-14 38:11.1 12:19/M
204 David Pickett Knoxville TN 332 38 M 18 35-39 38:22.2 12:23/M
205 Katrina Williams Oak Ridge TN 384 32 F 19 30-34 38:28.0 12:25/M
206 Shelby Kendall Knoxville TN 396 26 F 12 25-29 38:39.4 12:28/M
207 Geri Hopper Clinton TN 237 40 F 14 40-44 38:40.9 12:28/M
208 Lorri Stallo Oak Ridge TN 359 45 F 6 45-49 38:48.1 12:31/M
209 Jessica Martin Powell TN 413 29 F 13 25-29 38:52.2 12:32/M
210 Carol Miller Harriman TN 306 60 F 1 60-64 38:56.2 12:34/M
211 Leslie Cook Knoxville TN 153 26 F 14 25-29 39:09.9 12:38/M
212 Kristi Knight Maryville TN 264 45 F 7 45-49 39:14.0 12:39/M
213 Betty Hale Knoxville TN 211 49 F 8 45-49 39:17.0 12:40/M
214 Michelle Cash Kingston TN 140 44 F 15 40-44 39:53.6 12:52/M
215 Josh DePriest Knoxville TN 168 40 M 12 40-44 39:54.3 12:52/M
216 Noah Cash Kingston TN 141 18 M 9 15-19 39:54.6 12:52/M
217 Mickey Tunstall Knoxville TN 374 45 M 6 45-49 40:00.2 12:54/M
218 Emily Strong Nashville TN 366 25 F 15 25-29 40:02.7 12:55/M
219 Crystal Bratcher Lenoir City TN 126 37 F 14 35-39 40:15.4 12:59/M
220 Fred Kappelmann III Oak Ridge TN 250 63 M 3 60-64 40:18.3 13:00/M
221 Derek Holstein Knoxville TN 233 20 M 12 20-24 40:31.6 13:04/M
222 Dong Ma Oak Ridge TN 278 46 M 7 45-49 40:43.8 13:08/M
223 Tami Jackson Cookeville TN 246 46 F 9 45-49 40:48.5 13:10/M
224 Jesse Morris Powell TN 312 32 F 20 30-34 40:49.1 13:10/M
225 Paula Holstein Knoxville TN 234 49 F 10 45-49 40:52.9 13:11/M
226 Angela Kites Knoxville TN 263 37 F 15 35-39 41:00.8 13:14/M
227 Shane Merritt Corryton TN 303 52 M 9 50-54 41:03.2 13:15/M
228 Bill Monroe Maynardville TN 309 56 M 5 55-59 41:09.5 13:16/M
229 Rebecca Henry Knoxville TN 229 26 F 16 25-29 41:12.0 13:17/M
230 Kelli Eldridge Oak Ridge TN 182 44 F 16 40-44 41:29.6 13:23/M
231 Carey Norton Knoxville TN 319 39 F 16 35-39 41:39.1 13:26/M
232 Keith McDaniel Oak Ridge TN 495 58 M 6 55-59 41:44.7 13:28/M
233 Lisa McCollum Oak Ridge TN 294 50 F 3 50-54 41:45.1 13:28/M
234 Tami Ladd Harriman TN 268 46 F 11 45-49 41:49.1 13:29/M
235 Danielle Norris Athens TN 318 49 F 12 45-49 42:05.5 13:35/M
236 Dan Hale Morristown TN 404 71 M 3 65-99 42:07.8 13:35/M
237 Meredith Hale Lenoir City TN 212 36 F 17 35-39 42:07.9 13:35/M
238 Greg Davis Maynardville TN 162 48 M 8 45-49 42:10.7 13:36/M
239 Teresa Deck Crossville TN 166 43 F 17 40-44 42:27.0 13:42/M
240 Lori Butler Rockwood TN 133 51 F 4 50-54 42:30.8 13:43/M
241 Rosie Davis Crossville TN 163 36 F 18 35-39 43:57.7 14:11/M
242 Tony Davis Crossville TN 164 38 M 19 35-39 43:58.2 14:11/M
243 Rikki Martz Knoxville TN 290 31 F 21 30-34 45:02.5 14:32/M
244 Jennifer Kruzic Oak Ridge TN 414 35 F 19 35-39 45:17.5 14:36/M
245 Brandi Renfroe Knoxville TN 343 46 F 13 45-49 45:25.5 14:39/M
246 Julie Capps Knoxville TN 135 49 F 14 45-49 45:40.7 14:44/M
247 Jimmy Renfroe Knoxville TN 344 49 M 9 45-49 46:26.9 14:59/M
248 Debbie Cook Andersonville TN 151 54 F 5 50-54 46:28.9 14:59/M
249 Anthony Miller Oak RidgeOak Ridge TN 305 51 M 10 50-54 46:30.8 15:00/M
250 Angela Wooten Hermitage TN 415 49 F 15 45-49 46:31.6 15:00/M
251 Richard Williams Knoxville TN 386 62 M 4 60-64 46:47.5 15:05/M
252 NICHOLAS LEACH Caryville TN 408 15 M 10 15-19 46:55.3 15:08/M
253 Joshua Snipes Rockwood TN 357 10 M 13 10-14 47:03.5 15:11/M
254 Michelle Montgomery Clinton TN 310 35 F 20 35-39 47:27.0 15:18/M
255 Gisela Hall Clinton TN 217 41 F 18 40-44 49:10.6 15:52/M
256 Vikki Burns Caryville TN 132 57 F 7 55-59 49:34.7 15:59/M
257 Misty Manire Knoxville TN 281 41 F 19 40-44 49:57.1 16:07/M
258 Laura Dodson Oak Ridge TN 173 25 F 17 25-29 50:23.4 16:15/M
259 Erin Pickett Knoxville TN 333 39 F 21 35-39 50:53.6 16:25/M
260 Alesia Clowers Oliver Springs TN 147 53 F 6 50-54 51:03.3 16:28/M
261 Sharond Hundley Knoxville TN 240 40 F 20 40-44 51:18.9 16:33/M
262 Kim Brewster Loudon TN 405 47 F 16 45-49 51:49.0 16:43/M
263 Vivian Clouthier Knoxville TN 146 54 F 7 50-54 51:49.3 16:43/M
264 Christina Clouthier Knoxville TN 145 25 F 18 25-29 52:00.5 16:46/M
265 Michael Nore Knoxville TN 317 28 M 3 25-29 52:00.6 16:46/M
266 Steven Burch Sikeston MO 130 53 M 11 50-54 52:05.6 16:48/M
267 Sophie Whitaker Clinton TN 381 11 F 10 10-14 52:44.5 17:01/M
268 Jill Whitaker Clinton TN 379 50 F 8 50-54 52:45.0 17:01/M
269 Justin King Powell TN 261 33 M 15 30-34 52:55.0 17:04/M
270 Brandy Mettler Knoxville TN 417 38 F 22 35-39 52:55.9 17:04/M
271 Patricia Vanek Knoxville TN 378 51 F 9 50-54 53:47.7 17:21/M
272 Michael Vanek Knoxville TN 377 52 M 12 50-54 53:48.4 17:21/M
273 Deborah Lyttle Oak Ridge TN 277 47 F 17 45-49 54:46.9 17:40/M
274 Wes Griffitt Knoxville TN 208 43 M 13 40-44 54:53.4 17:42/M
275 Tia Griffitt Knoxville TN 207 48 F 18 45-49 54:53.8 17:42/M
276 Barb Badyna KnoxvilleKnoxville TN 108 52 F 10 50-54 55:11.6 17:48/M
277 Alison Morton Knoxville TN 1381 46 F 19 45-49 57:16.8 18:28/M
278 Hollie Cook Knoxville TN 152 38 F 23 35-39 57:42.4 18:37/M
279 Leinna Slone Clinton TN 446 45 F 20 45-49 57:56.7 18:41/M
280 Bobbie Lowe Huntsville TN 450 40 F 21 40-44 57:57.2 18:42/M
281 Ella Hageman Crestview Hills KY 210 14 F 11 10-14 59:34.6 19:13/M
282 Betty Earl Crestview Hills KY 178 73 F 1 65-99 59:35.5 19:13/M
283 Kristan Ayers Oak Ridge TN 106 28 F 19 25-29 1:00:14.1 19:26/M
284 Deborah Rose Ten MileTen Mile TN 347 63 F 2 60-64 1:00:38.5 19:34/M
285 Jessica Wilkinson Kingston TN 383 23 F 9 20-24 1:00:39.0 19:34/M
286 Yolanda Sharp 498 34 F 22 30-34 1:02:23.5 20:07/M
287 Mary Lucal Knoxville TN 276 46 F 21 45-49 1:04:40.3 20:52/M
288 Jonathan Ramsey Knoxville TN 341 29 M 4 25-29 1:04:40.5 20:52/M
289 Tonya Bilbrey Monterey TN 116 40 F 22 40-44 1:05:03.3 20:59/M
290 Angel Louden Monterey TN 275 42 F 23 40-44 1:05:03.9 20:59/M
291 Robert Purdie Oak Ridge TN 431 52 M 13 50-54 1:05:24.7 21:06/M
292 Kathryn Wolf Knoxville TN 391 34 F 23 30-34 1:05:46.3 21:13/M
293 Dale Wolf Knoxville TN 390 34 M 16 30-34 1:05:46.8 21:13/M