Greenbriar Derby

8k

Overall Finish List

May 20, 2017


All results from this race and other races we have timed can be found at www.racedayevents.net RaceDayEvents
                                                                                                               Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Pace  
      1    Andy Rines                        Knoxville  TN         198    48   M       1 Top Fin                          35:43      5:56/M
      2    Josh Schraufnagel                 Sevierville  TN       187    35   M       2 Top Fin               2:56       38:39      6:25/M
      3    Julie Fox-Williams                Cosby  TN             184    30   F       1 Top Fin                          39:34      6:34/M
      4    Haley Archer                      Sevierville  TN       192    23   F       2 Top Fin               0:34       40:09      6:40/M
      5    Tally Williams                    Cosby  TN             185    39   M       3 Top Fin               4:42       40:25      6:43/M
      6    Bob Powell                                              182    67   M       1 65-69                 6:17       42:00      6:59/M
      7    Hunter Hayes                                            178    18   M       1 15-19                 6:33       42:16      7:01/M
      8    Hannah Capps                                            199    26   F       3 Top Fin               3:04       42:38      7:05/M
      9    Stephen Swann                                           179    41   M       1 40-44                 7:24       43:08      7:10/M
     10    Carrie Crofford                   Lexington  NC         195    38   F       1 35-39                 5:25       44:59      7:28/M
     11    Kim Simpson                       Sevierville  TN       191    42   F       1 40-44                 5:37       45:12      7:30/M
     12    Julie Messick                     Sevierville  TN       190    37   F       2 35-39                 7:04       46:39      7:45/M
     13    Robert Walker III                 Sevierville  TN       186    33   M       1 30-34                16:59       52:43      8:45/M
     14    Crystal Masingo                   Morristown  TN        200    36   F       3 35-39                13:28       53:03      8:49/M
     15    Mary Beth Ballinger-Day           New Market  TN        188    27   F       1 25-29                14:39       54:13      9:00/M
     16    Jack Husky                                              193    14   M       1 10-14                24:45     1:00:29     10:03/M
     17    Lisa Fox                          Hendersonville  NC    197    41   F       2 40-44                24:58     1:04:33     10:43/M
     18    Carisa Ward                                              87    11   F       1 10-14                26:39     1:06:14     11:00/M
     DQ    Steve Smalling                                          183    56   M      DQ 55-59                 6:22       42:05      6:59/M
     DQ    Amanda Walker                     Jefferson City  TN    189    28   F      DQ 25-29                 7:47       47:22      7:52/M