St. Elizabeth Triathlon

Overall

July 21, 2018


Results by Race Day Events
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 Jordan Grantz Louisville KY 164 19 F 1:F Overall 1 3 8:56.3 1:47HM 4:14.7 8 33:37.7 22.1MPH 0:50.2 4 24:26.5 7:53/M 1:12:05.5  
2 Daniel Paz Cynthiana KY 172 36 M 1:M Overall 1 6 9:43.9 1:57HM 4:01.9 2 30:13.9 24.6MPH 0:57.8 15 28:05.8 9:04/M 1:13:03.4  
3 Matthew Fadely Cincinnati OH 332 37 M 2:M Overall 1 8 10:12.8 2:02HM 4:53.0 7 33:20.5 22.3MPH 1:15.4 7 25:16.4 8:09/M 1:14:58.2  
4 Sean Carr Cincinnati OH 132 36 M 3:M Overall 1 7 9:51.1 1:58HM 4:21.5 4 32:01.7 23.2MPH 2:01.6 16 28:06.7 9:04/M 1:16:22.7  
5 Christopher Barnhill CINCINNATI OH 43 29 M 1:25-29 1 28 12:54.1 2:35HM 5:00.8 9 33:41.5 22.1MPH 1:23.8 3 23:59.0 7:44/M 1:16:59.2  
6 Charles Vordenberge Cincinnati OH 152 31 M 1:30-34 1 21 12:06.7 2:25HM 5:53.1 6 33:17.4 22.4MPH 1:37.9 9 25:42.9 8:17/M 1:18:38.1  
7 Dominic Carucci Cincinnati OH 3 31 M 2:30-34 1             137 1:19:33.8 25:40/M 1:19:33.8  
8 Ryan Morgan Lexington KY 135 33 M 3:30-34 1 39 13:37.5 2:43HM 4:15.1 23 36:25.6 20.4MPH 1:04.9 10 26:18.8 8:29/M 1:21:42.0  
9 Dempsey Ballou Fort Mitchell KY 17 31 M 4:30-34 1 36 13:35.8 2:43HM 5:42.4 13 35:14.9 21.1MPH 2:13.4 5 24:56.0 8:03/M 1:21:42.6  
10 Blake Boswell Hamilton OH 169 25 M 2:25-29 1 31 13:29.6 2:42HM 5:18.8 22 36:16.4 20.5MPH 1:29.8 6 25:15.7 8:09/M 1:21:50.4  
11 Alex Anderson HARRISON OH 151 20 M 1:20-24 1 58 15:02.7 3:00HM 6:02.6 3 30:20.8 24.5MPH 1:51.2 23 29:04.3 9:23/M 1:22:21.6  
12 Kirby Grantz LOUISVILLE KY 163 59 F 2:F Overall 1 42 13:44.3 2:45HM 4:45.7 10 34:44.0 21.4MPH 0:45.0 21 28:31.3 9:12/M 1:22:30.4  
13 Rachel Wilson Georgetown KY 44 43 F 3:F Overall 1 15 11:20.9 2:16HM 4:57.9 17 35:30.9 21.0MPH 0:48.6 24 30:01.5 9:41/M 1:22:39.9  
14 Josh Eschenbach Hamilton OH 116 35 M 1:35-39 1 32 13:32.2 2:42HM 5:42.2 11 35:12.4 21.1MPH 1:33.8 12 27:31.9 8:53/M 1:23:32.5  
15 Dan Engel Lawrenceburg IN 141 34 M 5:30-34 1 52 14:46.2 2:57HM 4:43.9 48 40:23.7 18.4MPH 0:21.6 8 25:39.8 8:16/M 1:25:55.3  
16 William Barnhill Columbus OH 2 32 M 6:30-34 1 48 14:08.8 2:50HM 7:20.3 16 35:29.4 21.0MPH 0:44.3 19 28:16.0 9:07/M 1:25:58.9  
17 Robert smith VERSAILLES KY 127 27 M 3:25-29 1 17 11:38.3 2:20HM 5:40.8 39 39:22.2 18.9MPH 2:32.4 11 26:51.5 8:40/M 1:26:05.4  
18 Eric Granacher Union KY 153 32 M 7:30-34 1 98 19:25.2 3:53HM 7:40.1 21 35:54.7 20.7MPH 0:34.7 2 23:38.2 7:37/M 1:27:13.0  
19 Keep on Truckin' Independence KY 154 54 F 1: 0- 0 3 27 12:51.5 2:34HM 4:30.0 27 37:14.9 20.0MPH 0:21.8 39 32:32.8 10:30/M 1:27:31.0  
20 Cora Weisenbach Cincinnati OH 171 22 F 1:20-24 1 71 16:01.9 3:12HM 5:42.2 29 37:33.5 19.8MPH 1:07.1 13 27:59.2 9:02/M 1:28:23.9  
21 Chris Dressman Columbus OH 83 30 M 8:30-34 1 2 7:40.3 1:32HM 8:47.0 31 37:49.7 19.7MPH 1:46.7 40 32:49.3 10:35/M 1:28:53.1  
22 Gabrielle Grider Welsh Worthville KY 88 33 F 1:30-34 1 47 14:08.7 2:50HM 6:46.4 36 39:06.5 19.0MPH 0:41.3 20 28:16.1 9:07/M 1:28:59.1  
23 Todd Soutar CINCINNATI OH 28 49 M 1:M Masters 1 76 16:49.4 3:22HM 7:09.1 14 35:24.5 21.0MPH 1:33.5 18 28:14.9 9:06/M 1:29:11.5  
24 Yaunce Long Walton KY 150 32 M 9:30-34 2 13 10:50.0 2:10HM 8:34.7 12 35:14.8 21.1MPH 2:01.4 41 33:10.0 10:42/M 1:29:51.0  
25 debi billington Treasure Island FL 58 66 F 1:F Masters 1 41 13:42.6 2:44HM 5:29.8 15 35:27.3 21.0MPH 1:20.7 50 34:15.7 11:03/M 1:30:16.2  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
26 David Goble FORT MITCHELL KY 13 37 M 2:35-39 1 30 13:20.4 2:40HM 5:56.1 30 37:41.1 19.7MPH 1:38.0 37 32:09.0 10:22/M 1:30:44.8  
27 Sara Berg Maysville KY 70 29 F 1:25-29 1 18 11:41.8 2:20HM 5:20.4 41 39:36.8 18.8MPH 0:48.6 46 33:40.5 10:52/M 1:31:08.2  
28 Joanne Glass Villa Hills KY 74 49 F 2:F Masters 1 9 10:26.2 2:05HM 7:35.2 56 41:08.0 18.1MPH 0:58.3 31 31:32.1 10:10/M 1:31:39.9  
29 Brandon Daniel INDEPENDENCE KY 23 33 M 10:30-34 1 43 13:45.0 2:45HM 7:19.1 34 38:43.1 19.2MPH 0:50.1 30 31:19.5 10:06/M 1:31:56.9  
30 The Whoppee Crew HOUSTON TX 157 41 M 2: 0- 0 3 115 23:57.2 4:47HM 6:48.2 5 32:43.0 22.7MPH 0:23.4 17 28:09.3 9:05/M 1:32:01.2  
31 Gayle Pille Burlington KY 46 64 F 3:F Masters 1 16 11:35.4 2:19HM 6:23.5 18 35:40.2 20.9MPH 1:49.1 70 36:36.7 11:48/M 1:32:05.0  
32 Pfeiffenberger Villa Hills KY 161 33 F 3: 0- 0 3 29 13:09.0 2:38HM 6:36.3 49 40:26.3 18.4MPH 0:43.6 29 31:18.8 10:06/M 1:32:14.1  
33 Steve Renner Cincinnati OH 55 42 M 2:M Masters 1 11 10:30.2 2:06HM 7:57.2 28 37:20.0 19.9MPH 1:10.6 42 33:28.2 10:48/M 1:32:26.4 2:00
34 Steve Stevens Georgetown KY 118 58 M 3:M Masters 1 104 20:31.0 4:06HM 6:15.6 19 35:41.5 20.9MPH 2:05.0 14 28:02.0 9:03/M 1:32:35.3  
35 AJ Jackson Versailles KY 71 32 F 2:30-34 1 22 12:11.7 2:26HM 8:03.4 60 41:30.4 17.9MPH 1:01.2 25 30:16.2 9:46/M 1:33:03.0  
36 Jason Meyer Taylor Mill KY 92 23 M 2:20-24 1 12 10:42.7 2:08HM 8:38.3 65 42:13.8 17.6MPH 1:05.4 33 31:44.8 10:14/M 1:34:25.2  
37 Stephanie Meyer Taylor Mill KY 93 18 F 1: 1-19 1 5 9:31.3 1:54HM 7:23.0 80 44:16.0 16.8MPH 1:38.2 34 31:57.6 10:18/M 1:34:46.3  
38 Diane Reed Woodstock GA 60 56 F 1:55-59 1 64 15:18.5 3:04HM 6:57.8 37 39:19.5 18.9MPH 2:24.9 28 31:15.4 10:05/M 1:35:16.2  
39 Missy Meyer Edgewood KY 98 46 F 1:45-49 1 24 12:29.4 2:30HM 8:42.2 57 41:15.9 18.0MPH 1:16.3 32 31:39.9 10:13/M 1:35:23.8  
40 Megan Bierwirth Cincinnati OH 68 27 F 2:25-29 2 4 9:20.9 1:52HM 7:53.8 54 41:02.5 18.1MPH 2:09.1 55 35:01.6 11:18/M 1:35:28.1  
41 Danae Brown CRITTENDEN KY 37 32 F 3:30-34 1 69 15:58.4 3:12HM 7:08.8 69 43:04.5 17.3MPH 0:52.6 22 28:32.6 9:12/M 1:35:37.0  
42 Daniel Phirman ALEXANDRIA KY 35 42 M 1:40-44 1 55 14:56.4 2:59HM 8:29.2 46 40:20.5 18.4MPH 1:49.7 27 31:04.4 10:01/M 1:36:40.3  
43 Team huff and puff COVINGTON KY 158 54 F 4: 0- 0 3 44 13:53.6 2:47HM 6:29.4 43 39:45.7 18.7MPH 0:28.2 69 36:34.2 11:48/M 1:37:11.2  
44 Amy Frommeyer FORT MITCHELL KY 29 25 F 3:25-29 1 37 13:36.1 2:43HM 7:51.1 63 42:07.2 17.7MPH 1:26.3 38 32:20.2 10:26/M 1:37:21.0  
45 Jason Frilling WALTON KY 4 31 M 11:30-34 1 38 13:36.6 2:43HM 9:08.6 52 40:52.1 18.2MPH 1:48.9 35 31:57.8 10:18/M 1:37:24.1  
46 Timothy Mann Loiuisville KY 139 61 M 1:60-64 1 57 15:02.6 3:00HM 6:23.1 32 38:04.0 19.5MPH 2:06.5 61 36:06.4 11:39/M 1:37:42.7  
47 Travis Walker Lexington KY 140 46 M 1:45-49 1 67 15:44.1 3:09HM 9:19.8 24 36:34.5 20.3MPH 2:56.7 48 33:48.4 10:54/M 1:38:23.6  
48 Jacob Hanser Falmouth KY 66 24 M 3:20-24 1 131 33:24.9 6:41HM 6:10.9 20 35:47.3 20.8MPH 2:20.0 1 21:47.0 7:02/M 1:39:30.3  
49 Kate Holley INDEPENDENCE KY 49 29 F 4:25-29 1 60 15:11.5 3:02HM 6:57.5 64 42:10.6 17.6MPH 0:43.5 52 34:30.6 11:08/M 1:39:33.8  
50 Chad Husting MASON OH 145 52 M 1:50-54 1 65 15:30.7 3:06HM 7:29.7 51 40:40.8 18.3MPH 1:33.5 58 35:20.2 11:24/M 1:40:35.0  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
51 Sean Foster Union KY 125 34 M 12:30-34 2 83 17:24.7 3:29HM 7:24.6 38 39:19.6 18.9MPH 1:52.2 53 34:36.8 11:10/M 1:40:38.1  
52 Nicholas Schweickart ANN ARBOR MI 48 26 M 4:25-29 1 45 14:04.1 2:49HM 10:17.8 59 41:24.7 18.0MPH 1:53.6 49 34:05.8 11:00/M 1:41:46.1  
53 Lori Slusser Mason OH 122 51 F 1:50-54 1 33 13:32.2 2:42HM 5:50.4 71 43:35.6 17.1MPH 1:32.7 80 38:05.9 12:17/M 1:42:36.9  
54 Tommy Wright INDEPENDENCE KY 168 25 M 5:25-29 1 73 16:17.3 3:15HM 9:59.8     40:19.4 63 36:12.5 11:41/M 1:42:49.0  
55 Paula Brehm-Heeger Hebron KY 298 47 F 2:45-49 1 53 14:52.4 2:58HM 7:53.8 79 44:10.8 16.8MPH 2:17.1 47 33:44.4 10:53/M 1:42:58.6  
56 Kyle Fliehman INDEPENDENCE KY 67 29 M 6:25-29 1 72 16:12.1 3:14HM 7:00.9 33 38:26.6 19.4MPH 2:15.7 92 40:01.2 12:55/M 1:43:56.7  
57 Mike Thatcher Independence KY 40 51 M 2:50-54 1 80 17:13.4 3:27HM 10:06.7 42 39:38.3 18.8MPH 3:02.8 51 34:21.6 11:05/M 1:44:22.9  
58 Michael Haney Fort Mitchell KY 173 51 M 3:50-54 1 61 15:12.0 3:02HM 9:48.9 58 41:16.5 18.0MPH 3:05.6 59 35:21.7 11:24/M 1:44:44.8  
59 Austin Keene LEXINGTON KY 85 22 M 4:20-24 1 54 14:53.7 2:59HM 9:08.0 55 41:02.7 18.1MPH 1:31.5 64 36:12.9 11:41/M 1:44:48.8 2:00
60 Dana Skulan UNION KY 18 59 F 2:55-59 1 49 14:15.4 2:51HM 7:31.4 85 45:27.7 16.4MPH 0:41.4 73 37:18.8 12:02/M 1:45:14.8  
61 Andrew Burton Lexington KY 113 24 M 5:20-24 1 51 14:35.5 2:55HM 8:29.0 45 40:18.3 18.5MPH 3:34.9 83 38:20.8 12:22/M 1:45:18.7  
62 Jeremy Morris LOUISVILLE KY 119 25 M 7:25-29 1 88 18:29.4 3:42HM 9:06.2 35 38:50.9 19.2MPH 1:36.7 76 37:39.4 12:09/M 1:45:42.6  
63 Wendy Beaudoin Dry Ridge KY 53 45 F 3:45-49 1     25:11.8 74 43:57.6 16.9MPH 1:54.6 54 34:38.5 11:10/M 1:45:42.6  
64 Campbell Dodson CINCINNATI OH 51 47 M 2:45-49 2 86 17:43.9 3:33HM 8:51.7 66 42:23.5 17.6MPH 1:36.6 56 35:10.5 11:21/M 1:45:46.3  
65 young and old COVINGTON KY 162 57 M 5: 0- 0 3 35 13:34.8 2:43HM 6:55.8 111 51:04.6 14.6MPH 0:30.8 36 31:59.0 10:19/M 1:46:05.0 2:00
66 Erica Ware Union KY 108 34 F 4:30-34 2 20 11:58.7 2:24HM 8:55.3 105 49:57.7 14.9MPH 1:52.0 57 35:15.2 11:22/M 1:47:59.0  
67 James Glesige Loveland OH 87 63 M 2:60-64 1 66 15:35.3 3:07HM 7:45.8 72 43:42.6 17.0MPH 1:53.9 87 39:08.6 12:37/M 1:48:06.2  
68 Amy Strouse Alexandria KY 27 27 F 5:25-29 1 84 17:39.4 3:32HM 6:08.6 90 47:24.4 15.7MPH 1:24.5 60 35:47.2 11:33/M 1:48:24.3  
69 Margaret Kroeger Cincinnati OH 166 29 F 6:25-29 2 26 12:38.2 2:32HM 7:38.3 98 48:26.4 15.4MPH 0:40.1 89 39:32.8 12:45/M 1:48:55.9  
70 J&S cincinnati OH 156 56 F 6: 0- 0 3 126 29:59.6 6:00HM 8:48.8 25 36:46.4 20.2MPH 3:10.3 26 30:19.6 9:47/M 1:49:04.9  
71 Dan Volpe lexington KY 133 45 M 3:45-49 2 87 18:12.1 3:38HM 7:43.9 50 40:35.4 18.3MPH 2:10.3 99 41:10.6 13:17/M 1:49:52.4  
72 Chatham Soutar Cincinnati OH 5 45 F 4:45-49 1 46 14:08.4 2:50HM 9:39.1 95 47:55.5 15.5MPH 1:41.9 71 37:07.2 11:58/M 1:50:32.3  
73 Ben Holley Independence KY 50 29 M 8:25-29 1 56 14:56.4 2:59HM 11:54.0 78 44:08.5 16.9MPH 1:55.3 79 37:54.8 12:14/M 1:50:49.0  
74 Bryan Turner INDEPENDENCE KY 96 48 M 4:45-49 1 59 15:05.0 3:01HM 7:55.8 81 44:36.3 16.7MPH 2:12.1 100 41:22.6 13:21/M 1:51:11.9  
75 JESUS CANTU FORT THOMAS KY 69 33 M 13:30-34 2 95 19:10.0 3:50HM 10:41.9 47 40:21.6 18.4MPH 3:04.1 82 38:11.9 12:19/M 1:51:29.6  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
76 Amber Mehle Hebron KY 137 30 F 5:30-34 1 81 17:14.2 3:27HM 7:12.1 68 42:51.2 17.4MPH 1:32.1 110 43:28.6 14:01/M 1:52:18.3  
77 Jennifer Hawkins Union KY 126 43 F 1:40-44 1 79 17:09.5 3:26HM 10:08.5 82 45:01.6 16.5MPH 2:58.0 74 37:19.0 12:02/M 1:52:36.8  
78 Emily Klar Florence KY 59 36 F 1:35-39 1 63 15:14.8 3:03HM 10:28.7 101 49:28.4 15.0MPH 2:05.4 67 36:28.2 11:46/M 1:53:45.6  
79 Cannonballs BURLINGTON KY 159 61 F 7: 0- 0 3 94 19:04.9 3:49HM 6:36.5 103 49:49.8 14.9MPH 0:28.3 78 37:53.8 12:13/M 1:53:53.4  
80 Kelli Dinnison WEST CHESTER OH 174 50 F 2:50-54 2 40 13:42.5 2:44HM 7:44.0 26 36:59.2 20.1MPH 1:39.5 132 54:11.1 17:29/M 1:54:16.4  
81 Justin Walker LEXINGTON KY 114 38 M 3:35-39 2 118 24:45.2 4:57HM 7:53.1 83 45:06.0 16.5MPH 3:14.9 43 33:30.7 10:48/M 1:54:29.9  
82 Kim Tunnacliffe Edgewood KY 21 52 F 3:50-54 1 97 19:16.7 3:51HM 7:00.5 100 48:48.6 15.2MPH 1:43.8 77 37:46.9 12:11/M 1:54:36.7  
83 Andrea Reinersman Covington KY 94 39 F 2:35-39 1 70 16:01.6 3:12HM 8:10.2 107 50:03.5 14.9MPH 2:31.5 81 38:11.3 12:19/M 1:54:58.1  
84 Haleigh Vinson WILLIAMSTOWN KY 299 29 F 7:25-29 1 96 19:12.8 3:50HM 7:52.5 94 47:41.4 15.6MPH 1:28.3 85 38:56.9 12:34/M 1:55:12.1  
85 Megan Trimbach Cincinnati OH 110 28 F 8:25-29 2 75 16:47.7 3:21HM 8:23.6 92 47:30.5 15.7MPH 1:57.2 95 40:36.0 13:06/M 1:55:15.1  
86 Tim Blevins Danville KY 95 57 M 1:55-59 1 114 23:34.1 4:43HM 8:13.9 53 40:54.3 18.2MPH 1:18.8 104 41:38.5 13:26/M 1:55:39.7  
87 Lauren Sandoval WILLIAMSTOWN KY 79 27 F 9:25-29 1 102 20:09.7 4:02HM 7:08.9 84 45:26.6 16.4MPH 1:10.7 105 42:00.9 13:33/M 1:55:56.9  
88 John Piccirillo CRESTVIEW HLS KY 84 55 M 2:55-59 1 101 19:59.1 4:00HM 8:03.8 109 50:54.1 14.6MPH 1:07.0 62 36:11.3 11:40/M 1:56:15.4  
89 Mark Tignor Erlanger KY 7 31 M 14:30-34 1 110 22:07.1 4:25HM 7:19.9 62 42:03.6 17.7MPH 1:09.9 112 43:40.8 14:05/M 1:56:21.4  
90 Emma Schneider Covington KY 81 22 F 2:20-24 1 62 15:14.3 3:03HM 15:25.3 88 46:08.0 16.1MPH 1:13.9 84 38:36.0 12:27/M 1:56:37.7  
91 Kimberly Haney Ft. Mitchell KY 39 50 F 4:50-54 1 25 12:37.9 2:31HM 10:55.3 97 48:23.1 15.4MPH 2:32.6 107 42:59.9 13:52/M 1:57:28.9  
92 gary stenger cincinnati OH 45 58 M 3:55-59 2 1 0:00.0 0:00HM 31:46.5 44 40:05.0 18.6MPH 2:35.2 109 43:24.5 14:00/M 1:57:51.2  
93 MICHELLE BEGNOCHE Foster KY 65 46 F 5:45-49 1 100 19:45.9 3:57HM 10:08.5 89 47:10.9 15.8MPH 1:32.0 90 39:42.3 12:48/M 1:58:19.7  
94 Mary Jane Day Edgewood KY 165 53 F 5:50-54 1 23 12:22.4 2:28HM 12:32.3 106 50:02.6 14.9MPH 1:17.4 106 42:44.9 13:47/M 1:58:59.7  
95 Megan Hollingsworth ELIZABETHTOWN KY 101 31 F 6:30-34 1 92 18:53.4 5:16HM 12:43.7 76 44:00.6 16.9MPH 1:55.5 102 41:31.6 13:24/M 1:59:04.9  
96 Debbie Hardin Radcliff KY 78 64 F 1:60-64 1 91 18:49.4 3:46HM 12:46.0 77 44:01.3 16.9MPH 1:55.0 103 41:33.6 13:24/M 1:59:05.4  
97 Elizabeth Crase UNION KY 109 21 F 3:20-24 1 34 13:33.4 2:43HM 8:01.9 116 52:15.0 14.2MPH 1:41.4 111 43:37.3 14:04/M 1:59:09.1  
98 DUSTIN WEBB WILLIAMSTOWN KY 77 34 M 15:30-34 1 107 20:58.5 4:12HM 8:02.4 108 50:32.2 14.7MPH 1:03.1 86 39:06.0 12:37/M 1:59:42.2  
99 Betsy Jackson Amelia OH 124 37 F 3:35-39 1 85 17:43.7 3:33HM 11:22.4 99 48:34.5 15.3MPH 2:10.2 94 40:30.7 13:04/M 2:00:21.7  
100 Katie Morris Lexington KY 111 27 F 10:25-29 2 78 17:09.2 3:26HM 8:30.7 119 55:54.4 13.3MPH 1:37.2 72 37:18.6 12:02/M 2:00:30.3  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
101 DAVID DILLON Lawrenceburg KY 148 36 M 4:35-39 2 111 22:08.5 4:26HM 7:02.2 61 41:58.5 17.7MPH 2:58.4 121 47:48.5 15:25/M 2:01:56.1  
102 Jadie Siekman Vine Grove KY 82 48 F 6:45-49 1 93 18:59.3 4:20HM 12:40.7 75 43:59.6 16.9MPH 1:53.9 115 45:07.9 14:33/M 2:02:41.6  
103 Melissa Meyer Taylor Mill KY 91 49 F 7:45-49 2 14 11:07.4 2:13HM 10:55.9 91 47:29.7 15.7MPH 2:18.4 127 51:13.0 16:31/M 2:03:04.5  
104 Theresa Ferrill Louisville KY 147 58 F 3:55-59 1 129 32:39.7 6:32HM 8:12.8 87 45:57.1 16.2MPH 1:19.1 68 36:32.9 11:47/M 2:04:41.7  
105 Chloe Kresnak Independence KY 177 20 F 4:20-24 1 19 11:43.3 2:21HM 10:13.9 123 57:44.9 12.9MPH 2:05.2 108 43:07.0 13:55/M 2:04:54.4  
106 E. Heath Reed Woodstock GA 61 67 M 1:65-69 1 77 16:55.9 3:23HM 9:37.2 73 43:54.6 16.9MPH 2:44.8 128 52:11.0 16:50/M 2:05:23.5  
107 Adam Goessling Edgewood KY 129 31 M 16:30-34 1 99 19:44.6 3:57HM 15:20.2 115 52:05.4 14.3MPH 2:32.7 65 36:15.8 11:42/M 2:05:58.8  
108 Patrick Hemmer Edgewood KY 128 31 M 17:30-34 1 108 21:13.0 4:15HM 14:28.0 113 51:50.4 14.4MPH 2:11.0 66 36:16.7 11:42/M 2:05:59.2  
109 Nathaniel Kautz CINCINNATI OH 144 29 M 9:25-29 1 106 20:45.6 4:09HM 8:54.4 122 56:44.4 13.1MPH 1:07.7 88 39:10.4 12:38/M 2:06:42.7  
110 Matthew Tignor MARYSVILLE OH 121 31 M 18:30-34 1 124 28:03.1 5:37HM 8:38.8 67 42:32.4 17.5MPH 2:07.9 119 46:05.9 14:52/M 2:07:28.2  
111 Jason Durst CINCINNATI OH 105 40 M 2:40-44 1 130 33:11.0 6:38HM 7:28.2 40 39:34.3 18.8MPH 3:22.3 113 44:10.4 14:15/M 2:07:46.3  
112 Sean Knollman Edgewood KY 143 50 M 4:50-54 1 50 14:15.8 2:51HM 11:56.8 93 47:38.4 15.6MPH 2:45.7 126 51:10.4 16:30/M 2:07:47.2  
113 Marissa Witzerman Miamisburg OH 36 17 F 2: 1-19 1 10 10:27.5 2:05HM 11:37.0 118 54:19.0 13.7MPH 1:40.0 124 49:59.2 16:07/M 2:08:02.9  
114 Team Alyssum COVINGTON KY 160 41 F 8: 0- 0 3 82 17:20.3 3:28HM 14:53.1 128 1:02:06.5 12.0MPH 0:40.3 44 33:38.4 10:51/M 2:08:38.6  
115 The Marshalls Taylor Mill KY 170 49 F 9: 0- 0 3 120 25:16.5 5:03HM 6:58.8 127 1:02:03.2 12.0MPH 0:40.1 45 33:40.0 10:52/M 2:08:38.7  
116 Tiffany Wright Lawrenceburg KY 72 36 F 4:35-39 1 121 26:39.5 5:20HM 9:50.7 112 51:26.9 14.5MPH 1:26.3 97 40:44.1 13:08/M 2:10:07.6  
117 Tiffany Groves Clifty KY 117 42 F 2:40-44 1 119 24:56.0 4:59HM 9:32.8 114 51:53.8 14.3MPH 3:19.2 96 40:41.0 13:07/M 2:10:23.0  
118 Stan McBride LAWRENCEBURG IN 24 38 M 5:35-39 1 132 34:02.4 6:48HM 10:17.9 86 45:39.5 16.3MPH 3:34.7 75 37:27.2 12:05/M 2:11:01.9  
119 Sara Renner Cincinnati OH 56 42 F 3:40-44 1 74 16:45.8 3:21HM 11:51.4 104 49:50.4 14.9MPH 2:00.8 130 54:03.3 17:26/M 2:14:31.9  
120 Cindy Spahn Villa Hills KY 142 51 F 6:50-54 1 68 15:55.5 3:11HM 12:16.2 102 49:48.6 14.9MPH 2:37.4 131 54:04.7 17:26/M 2:14:42.5  
121 Jacob Curtis Corinth KY 86 29 M 10:25-29 1 122 27:16.0 5:27HM 15:23.5 70 43:22.8 17.2MPH 4:11.4 118 45:59.4 14:50/M 2:16:13.2  
122 Briana Shandel Williamstown KY 54 26 F 11:25-29 1 90 18:41.8 3:44HM 10:07.8 132 1:06:58.4 11.1MPH 1:43.1 93 40:01.4 12:55/M 2:17:32.7  
123 James Brown Erlanger KY 89 48 M 5:45-49 1 113 23:30.1 4:42HM 13:01.6 117 53:36.5 13.9MPH 1:30.7 122 49:25.5 15:56/M 2:21:04.5  
124 pam asher Independence KY 38 50 F 7:50-54 2 125 29:41.1 5:56HM 16:19.0 110 51:02.7 14.6MPH 3:53.4 98 40:55.1 13:12/M 2:21:51.5  
125 Christopher Smith Burlington KY 32 40 M 3:40-44 1 133 37:16.2 7:27HM 15:11.6 96 48:21.0 15.4MPH 2:37.7 101 41:28.9 13:23/M 2:24:55.4  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
126 Corine Pitts Erlanger KY 100 56 F 4:55-59 1 117 24:28.3 4:54HM 14:40.3 130 1:03:54.9 11.6MPH 2:24.5 91 39:46.0 12:50/M 2:25:14.1  
127 Jennifer Anders Cincinnati OH 20 54 F 8:50-54 1 116 24:13.7 4:51HM 12:18.6 124 57:57.6 12.8MPH 2:11.7 125 50:13.2 16:12/M 2:26:55.0  
128 Amy Harris SADIEVILLE KY 75 48 F 8:45-49 1 109 21:47.1 4:21HM 12:39.3 120 56:21.0 13.2MPH 2:15.4 133 56:20.9 18:10/M 2:29:23.8  
129 Brianna Lacy Dublin OH 8 29 F 12:25-29 1 127 32:32.2 6:30HM 11:18.6 1 17:45.5 41.9MPH 42:55.0 116 45:25.6 14:39/M 2:29:57.0  
130 Rachel Heck Cincinnati OH 10 30 F 7:30-34 1 128 32:35.1 6:31HM 11:07.5 121 56:22.0 13.2MPH 5:01.5 114 44:55.2 14:29/M 2:30:01.4  
131 Debbie Ogden FT WRIGHT KY 167 59 F 5:55-59 2 89 18:31.1 3:42HM 10:01.1 131 1:06:29.6 11.2MPH 1:23.3 129 53:47.0 17:21/M 2:30:12.2  
132 Monica Berling Taylor Mill KY 80 23 F 5:20-24 1     30:41.4 126 1:01:27.3 12.1MPH 2:30.7 135 59:46.1 19:17/M 2:34:25.6  
133 Matt Harris SADIEVILLE KY 76 46 M 6:45-49 1 123 27:58.3 5:36HM 14:14.6 133 1:07:07.7 11.1MPH 2:07.3 117 45:46.2 14:46/M 2:37:14.1  
134 Katherine Girty HIGHLAND HGTS KY 9 27 F 13:25-29 1 112 22:58.6 4:36HM 20:54.7 125 1:01:18.4 12.1MPH 2:58.3 123 49:47.6 16:04/M 2:37:57.7  
135 Steven Courtney Dry Ridge KY 62 27 M 11:25-29 2 134 42:01.8 8:24HM 11:12.3 129 1:03:11.2 11.8MPH 0:53.1 120 47:14.7 15:14/M 2:44:33.1  
136 Joshua Rust Independence KY 33 40 M 4:40-44 2 105 20:37.2 4:07HM 16:54.5 134 1:09:21.2 10.7MPH 3:56.0 136 1:03:13.1 20:24/M 2:54:02.0  
137 Terry Aufermann Cincinnati OH 41 26 M 12:25-29 2 103 20:29.8 4:06HM 12:52.4 135 1:20:47.0 9.21MPH 4:58.0 134 59:10.1 19:05/M 2:58:17.3