Nolensville Kids Triathlon

Age Group Results

August 18, 2019


Results By RaceDayEvents.


Five to Seven Men: 5- 5 6- 6 7- 7
Five to Seven Women: 5- 5 6- 6 7- 7
Eight to Eleven Men: 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-99
Eight to Eleven Women: 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-99
Twelve to Fifteen Men: 12-12 13-13 14-14 15-15 16-99
Twelve to Fifteen Women: 12-12 13-13 14-14 15-15 16-99
Buddies Men: 1-99
Buddies Women: 1-99

Five to Seven

Top

Female Age 5

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 17 Stella Kollar La Vergne TN 332 5 2 2:57.6 5:55HY 1:49.0 1 20:41.7 8:17/M 0:45.2 2 11:34.3 16:32/M 37:47.9
2 22 Audrey Reynolds Avon OH 382 5 1 2:52.4 5:45HY 3:50.2 2 23:03.2 9:13/M 0:55.6 3 12:49.6 18:19/M 43:31.1
3 23 Evalyn Dewberry Franklin TN 352 5 3 4:18.6 8:37HY 2:04.9 3 28:45.2 11:30/M 0:43.3 1 9:41.9 13:51/M 45:34.1
 
Top

Male Age 5

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 33 Carson Blume Franklin TN 374 5 2 3:22.6 6:45HY 2:55.5 1 20:15.7 8:06/M 0:37.2 2 10:32.9 15:04/M 37:44.1
2 37 Kellen Espaillat Nashville TN 373 5 3 3:29.1 6:58HY 2:11.1 2 23:19.8 9:20/M 0:33.0 3 14:14.3 20:21/M 43:47.3
3 38 Lucas Patrick Murfreesboro TN 393 5 1 2:29.6 4:59HY 2:38.1 3 33:01.4 13:13/M 0:47.8 1 9:38.2 13:46/M 48:35.2
 
Top

Female Age 6

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 7 Margaret Harmon Nashville TN 369 6 4 1:59.4 3:59HY 3:05.6 2 15:59.6 6:24/M 0:30.4 2 8:54.0 12:43/M 30:29.0
2 10 Betsy Brewer Brentwood TN 351 6 1 1:53.9 3:48HY 1:48.2 5 19:02.4 7:37/M 0:49.8 1 8:26.6 12:04/M 32:01.0
3 11 Connelly Pharr Nolensville TN 381 6 8 2:56.6 5:53HY 3:04.7 1 14:02.0 5:37/M 0:30.8 5 12:05.4 17:16/M 32:39.5
4 12 Caitlyn Ehrlinspiel Franklin TN 370 6 5 2:03.4 4:07HY 3:18.4 3 16:14.4 6:30/M 0:41.7 3 10:26.7 14:55/M 32:44.6
5 14 Hannah Dedman Rockvale TN 371 6 3 1:58.7 3:58HY 2:28.2 4 16:45.8 6:42/M 0:33.2 6 12:12.6 17:27/M 33:58.7
6 18 Currey Stewart Lewisburg TN 348 6 2 1:56.5 3:53HY 1:39.7 8 23:03.1 9:13/M 0:40.0 4 10:51.6 15:31/M 38:11.0
7 20 Violet Carnes Nolensville TN 367 6 7 2:29.0 4:58HY 3:09.2 6 19:34.7 7:50/M 0:34.5 7 13:57.8 19:57/M 39:45.3
8 21 Emma Porter Brentwood TN 347 6 6 2:11.5 4:23HY 4:05.5 7 20:27.1 8:11/M 0:52.7 8 14:42.4 21:01/M 42:19.2
 
Top

Male Age 6

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Joah Dowell Nashville TN 330 6 3 1:49.0 3:38HY 2:09.3 1 12:13.0 4:53/M 0:45.8 1 7:13.2 10:19/M 24:10.5
2 9 Clement Webb Nashville TN 350 6 1 1:41.3 3:23HY 1:37.8 3 14:20.8 5:44/M 0:37.5 2 7:20.5 10:29/M 25:38.1
3 11 Case Tanley Brentwood TN 344 6 4 1:53.9 3:48HY 1:25.1 6 14:39.7 5:52/M 0:33.9 4 7:39.1 10:56/M 26:11.8
4 12 Isaac Cornwall Nashville TN 343 6 10 2:25.3 4:51HY 1:35.0 2 13:55.7 5:34/M 0:43.5 3 7:37.7 10:54/M 26:17.4
5 19 Walker Johnson Franklin TN 368 6 2 1:41.4 3:23HY 2:34.2 4 14:22.4 5:45/M 0:47.6 6 8:29.6 12:08/M 27:55.3
6 20 Weston Hillenmeyer Brentwood TN 345 6 6 2:09.1 4:18HY 2:31.6 8 15:11.9 6:05/M 0:59.5 5 8:01.3 11:28/M 28:53.6
7 21 Lincoln Kollar La Vergne TN 331 6 12 3:11.5 7 14:46.5 5:55/M 0:45.8 10 10:42.4 15:18/M 29:26.3
8 22 Jasper Butts Brentwood TN 379 6 9 2:23.1 4:46HY 3:22.4 5 14:37.2 5:51/M 0:39.0 7 8:53.6 12:42/M 29:55.5
9 25 Callum Cook Nolensville TN 372 6 8 2:13.9 4:28HY 2:22.9 11 17:33.8 7:02/M 0:57.7 8 9:12.3 13:09/M 32:20.8
10 28 Drew Hawkins Brentwood TN 384 6 11 2:39.2 5:19HY 3:33.1 12 18:30.2 7:24/M 0:32.5 9 9:19.5 13:19/M 34:34.7
11 30 William Vitucci Nolensville TN 346 6 7 2:12.9 4:26HY 2:59.1 9 17:15.6 6:54/M 1:13.9 11 13:21.3 19:05/M 37:02.9
12 31 James Barbieri Nashville TN 380 6 5 1:55.4 3:51HY 1:58.7 10 17:31.1 7:00/M 0:51.5 12 14:48.8 21:10/M 37:05.6
 
Top

Female Age 7

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Psalm Rickstrew Spring Hill TN 329 7 4 1:40.9 3:22HY 1:09.2 1 13:37.5 5:27/M 0:42.8 8 10:02.6 14:21/M 27:13.2
2 2 Ridley Wailes Nashville TN 353 7 7 1:47.4 3:35HY 1:31.3 4 15:18.1 6:07/M 1:14.5 1 7:33.3 10:48/M 27:24.7
3 3 Emerson King Brentwood TN 391 7 2 1:33.1 3:06HY 1:34.0 2 13:47.5 5:31/M 0:35.0 6 9:56.9 14:13/M 27:26.7
4 4 Addie Grace Grady Brentwood TN 337 7 8 1:48.2 3:37HY 2:13.6 5 15:19.2 6:08/M 0:35.2 3 8:42.7 12:27/M 28:39.0
5 5 Eva Grant Brentwood TN 340 7 12 2:19.9 4:40HY 1:01.6 7 15:55.0 6:22/M 0:42.9 5 9:54.4 14:09/M 29:53.9
6 6 Adeline Smith Nolensville TN 355 7 9 1:53.1 3:46HY 2:51.1 8 16:34.7 6:38/M 0:38.1 2 8:19.7 11:54/M 30:16.7
7 8 Gemma Horel Franklin TN 359 7 1 1:28.0 2:56HY 3:35.7 3 15:03.7 6:01/M 0:43.0 7 10:02.1 14:20/M 30:52.6
8 9 Sara Crummitt Nolensville TN 383 7 10 2:12.4 4:25HY 3:06.5 6 15:42.6 6:17/M 0:38.8 4 9:25.1 13:27/M 31:05.5
9 13 Kenzie Roberge Nolensville TN 336 7 3 1:38.4 3:17HY 2:24.1 10 17:57.4 7:11/M 1:24.5 10 10:26.6 14:55/M 33:51.2
10 15 Adelyn Graves Mount Juliet TN 333 7 6 1:47.3 3:35HY 3:00.9 9 16:50.6 6:44/M 1:03.9 11 11:46.1 16:49/M 34:28.9
11 16 Grace Patrick Murfreesboro TN 392 7 11 2:15.3 4:31HY 2:01.3 11 18:36.2 7:27/M 0:32.1 12 12:01.9 17:11/M 35:26.9
12 19 Melinda Huang Brentwood TN 365 7 5 1:45.4 3:31HY 1:51.7 12 24:23.2 9:45/M 0:44.6 9 10:18.1 14:43/M 39:03.1
 
Top

Male Age 7

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Peter Shoemaker Nashville TN 338 7 3 1:33.9 3:08HY 1:21.7 1 11:26.8 4:35/M 0:38.8 3 6:50.8 9:47/M 21:52.1
2 2 Toby McPhee Franklin TN 335 7 1 1:25.4 2:51HY 1:35.0 2 11:50.3 4:44/M 0:37.6 4 6:51.1 9:47/M 22:19.5
3 3 Hyde Hill Arlington TN 328 7 9 1:47.4 3:35HY 0:49.8 3 12:19.5 4:56/M 0:34.2 6 7:21.8 10:31/M 22:52.8
4 5 Cyrus Pittman Brentwood TN 341 7 2 1:30.4 3:01HY 1:34.4 9 13:58.4 5:35/M 0:35.4 2 6:45.2 9:39/M 24:24.0
5 6 Connor Hoey Nolensville TN 360 7 12 1:57.9 3:56HY 1:31.8 5 13:05.4 5:14/M 0:26.4 8 7:44.6 11:04/M 24:46.3
6 7 Gordon Fruetel Brentwood TN 358 7 10 1:50.8 3:42HY 1:47.1 4 12:54.5 5:10/M 0:43.8 7 7:30.9 10:44/M 24:47.3
7 8 Kingston Berry Franklin TN 366 7 7 1:41.5 3:23HY 2:15.0 6 13:06.5 5:15/M 0:45.1 5 7:19.8 10:28/M 25:08.0
8 10 Sean Luan Franklin TN 378 7 21 2:41.7 5:24HY 1:35.0 15 15:35.0 6:14/M 0:31.2 1 5:28.8 7:50/M 25:51.8
9 13 Mason Tilton Nolensville TN 354 7 17 2:04.7 4:09HY 1:20.3 10 13:59.8 5:36/M 0:35.3 11 8:26.7 12:04/M 26:26.8
10 14 Andres Rodriguez Nashville TN 376 7 16 2:02.7 4:05HY 1:04.6 14 15:32.1 6:13/M 0:33.7 9 7:51.4 11:14/M 27:04.6
11 15 Owen Bauman Nolensville TN 363 7 8 1:44.6 3:29HY 1:59.8 7 13:32.7 5:25/M 0:40.4 14 9:18.0 13:17/M 27:15.5
12 16 Bennett Ewing Nashville TN 334 7 11 1:51.1 3:42HY 1:30.9 11 14:08.3 5:39/M 0:51.9 13 8:53.6 12:42/M 27:16.0
13 17 Brooks Ellis Kingston Springs TN 349 7 5 1:38.9 3:18HY 2:17.8 12 14:22.4 5:45/M 1:09.0 10 8:23.9 12:00/M 27:52.1
14 18 Tyler Dowd Nolensville TN 362 7 4 1:36.6 3:13HY 2:34.3 8 13:57.9 5:35/M 0:52.2 12 8:53.5 12:42/M 27:54.6
15 23 Chatum Hanlotxomphou Nolensville TN 342 7 13 1:59.2 3:59HY 1:55.9 16 15:37.2 6:15/M 1:10.8 17 10:00.3 14:18/M 30:43.5
16 24 Spencer Prey College Grove TN 364 7 23 5:06.8 17 16:08.7 6:28/M 0:40.4 15 9:30.3 13:35/M 31:26.3
17 26 Grant Hancock Hendersonville TN 375 7 20 2:36.2 5:12HY 1:38.8 18 16:46.5 6:43/M 1:00.5 19 10:41.6 15:17/M 32:43.6
18 27 Eli Puncochar Nashville TN 356 7 22 2:53.4 5:47HY 2:23.8 13 14:55.3 5:58/M 2:30.9 18 10:16.9 14:41/M 33:00.5
19 29 William Birdwell Brentwood TN 327 7 14 2:02.3 4:05HY 1:59.8 19 17:16.6 6:55/M 0:39.9 23 13:37.7 19:28/M 35:36.4
20 32 Bradley Bishop Lebanon TN 377 7 19 2:15.2 4:30HY 3:34.4 20 17:16.6 6:55/M 0:31.5 22 13:35.8 19:26/M 37:13.6
21 34 Craig Tureau Nashville TN 361 7 15 2:02.6 4:05HY 2:38.3 22 23:17.3 9:19/M 0:33.5 16 9:39.3 13:48/M 38:11.1
22 35 Griffin Calkins Nolensville TN 357 7 18 2:06.2 4:13HY 3:44.7 21 19:24.1 7:46/M 1:03.2 21 12:07.9 17:20/M 38:26.2
23 36 Michael Rodway Nolensville TN 339 7 6 1:39.6 3:19HY 2:34.4 23 26:06.2 10:27/M 0:34.7 20 11:23.0 16:16/M 42:18.1
 

Eight to Eleven

Top

Female Age 8

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 13 Keelyn Grant Brentwood TN 179 8 1 2:28.6 2:29HY 0:58.1 1 11:03.1 4:25/M 0:39.2 5 8:13.5 11:45/M 23:22.7
2 18 Hadley Green Nashville TN 178 8 6 3:03.1 3:03HY 0:44.4 2 12:26.1 4:58/M 0:31.3 2 7:37.2 10:53/M 24:22.2
3 24 Laney Stroud Franklin TN 120 8 3 2:52.9 2:53HY 1:07.8 3 12:59.6 5:12/M 0:52.7 4 7:54.6 11:18/M 25:47.7
4 27 Eleanor Cornwall Nashville TN 176 8 2 2:50.4 2:50HY 0:56.3 6 13:21.5 5:21/M 0:30.6 7 8:36.5 12:18/M 26:15.4
5 29 Audrey Cheek Franklin TN 400 8 13 3:30.3 3:30HY 1:17.2 4 13:09.6 5:16/M 0:45.5 3 7:41.4 10:59/M 26:24.1
6 33 Keira Bitcon Hendersonville TN 175 8 4 2:54.8 2:55HY 2:05.7 8 13:40.0 5:28/M 0:43.8 1 7:21.0 10:30/M 26:45.4
7 51 Brannon Reardon Brentwood TN 125 8 7 3:08.8 3:09HY 1:32.4 7 13:37.7 5:27/M 0:56.5 14 10:25.5 14:54/M 29:41.0
8 61 Kayleigh Bostic Nashville TN 119 8 9 3:24.0 3:24HY 2:06.3 15 16:04.5 6:26/M 1:01.7 6 8:32.1 12:12/M 31:08.7
9 62 Gloria Labetti Brentwood TN 173 8 11 3:26.9 3:27HY 1:31.7 5 13:13.2 5:17/M 0:47.0 19 12:10.2 17:23/M 31:09.0
10 64 Presley Sims Lewisburg TN 395 8 8 3:11.0 3:11HY 2:16.7 13 14:44.4 5:54/M 0:52.3 13 10:10.4 14:32/M 31:14.9
11 70 Elizabeth Silvers Brentwood TN 180 8 5 2:59.0 2:59HY 3:19.3 11 14:29.1 5:48/M 0:40.8 16 10:49.8 15:28/M 32:18.0
12 73 Layla Boyle Lebanon TN 285 8 12 3:27.0 3:27HY 2:11.0 17 16:11.2 6:29/M 0:40.6 12 10:03.9 14:23/M 32:33.8
13 74 Sydney Dean Brentwood TN 177 8 16 3:39.3 3:39HY 2:42.0 19 16:51.7 6:45/M 0:37.1 9 8:55.8 12:45/M 32:46.0
14 75 Maria Pukl Fairview TN 183 8 10 3:25.1 3:25HY 1:56.4 10 14:27.7 5:47/M 0:46.9 21 12:24.8 17:44/M 33:01.1
15 80 Natalie Wright Dickson TN 315 8 20 4:11.4 4:11HY 2:43.6 20 16:57.6 6:47/M 1:21.6 8 8:46.7 12:32/M 34:01.0
16 81 Emerson Bednar Franklin TN 317 8 19 4:03.1 4:03HY 2:12.5 16 16:07.4 6:27/M 1:07.8 15 10:37.0 15:10/M 34:07.9
17 82 Madison Dewberry Franklin TN 196 8 17 3:41.4 3:41HY 2:15.3 12 14:40.6 5:52/M 1:17.2 20 12:15.6 17:31/M 34:10.2
18 84 Avery Peck Brentwood TN 322 8 23 4:24.3 4:24HY 2:17.2 9 14:15.7 5:42/M 0:51.1 22 12:41.9 18:08/M 34:30.3
19 85 Risha Brindavanam Mount Juliet TN 288 8 14 3:35.8 3:36HY 2:26.0 14 15:42.2 6:17/M 0:49.5 18 11:57.4 17:05/M 34:31.1
20 88 Ava Dominique Nolensville TN 321 8 18 3:49.6 3:50HY 2:48.4 18 16:22.7 6:33/M 0:48.4 17 10:56.3 15:38/M 34:45.6
21 92 Kate Crummitt Nolensville TN 325 8 21 4:15.2 4:15HY 2:28.4 23 19:17.5 7:43/M 0:54.3 10 8:58.8 12:50/M 35:54.3
22 95 Carly Pharr Nolensville TN 319 8 22 4:21.5 4:22HY 2:17.4 21 17:33.5 7:01/M 0:48.1 23 13:32.7 19:21/M 38:33.4
23 96 Skylar High Brentwood TN 318 8 24 5:08.5 5:09HY 3:22.0 22 18:51.1 7:32/M 1:23.5 11 9:56.7 14:13/M 38:41.9
DQ DQ Jordynn Violet Savage Nashville TN 313 8 25 6:15.2 6:15HY       0:34.1 DQ 13:12.1 18:52/M 20:01.4
 
Top

Male Age 8

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 12 Cannon Turner Paris TN 174 8 2 2:09.4 2:09HY 1:05.0 1 10:31.3 4:13/M 0:23.6 4 6:38.5 9:29/M 20:47.9
2 24 Brennan Scott Thompsons Station TN 118 8 6 2:44.8 2:45HY 1:09.2 2 10:32.4 4:13/M 0:40.5 7 6:55.2 9:53/M 22:02.2
3 41 Tennysen Webb Nashville TN 195 8 1 2:06.5 2:07HY 1:27.8     **:00/M 13:57.4 3 6:24.1 9:09/M 23:42.9
4 43 Jackson Krayer Nolensville TN 294 8 7 2:59.0 2:59HY 1:16.6 3 11:21.9 4:33/M 0:44.3 10 7:25.9 10:37/M 23:47.8
5 44 Eli Brooks Franklin TN 185 8 4 2:34.4 2:34HY 1:06.6 6 12:35.0 5:02/M 0:48.5 6 6:47.7 9:43/M 23:52.3
6 50 Griffin Miles Franklin TN 184 8 10 3:10.6 3:11HY 1:21.4 4 11:43.5 4:41/M 0:50.7 9 7:20.3 10:29/M 24:26.6
7 56 Walker Hillenmeyer Brentwood TN 181 8 5 2:39.5 2:40HY 1:33.0 7 13:45.4 5:30/M 0:41.4 5 6:44.5 9:38/M 25:23.8
8 61 Garrett Carver Buchanan TN 172 8 13 3:26.4 3:26HY 1:14.1 5 12:24.1 4:58/M 0:31.3 15 8:18.9 11:53/M 25:54.8
9 70 Lucas Lockridge Brentwood ` TN 287 8 12 3:16.1 3:16HY 1:33.3 13 14:59.4 6:00/M 0:43.1 2 6:16.7 8:58/M 26:48.7
10 76 Grayson Bartley Brentwood TN 316 8 11 3:13.4 3:13HY 1:54.8 11 14:31.0 5:48/M 0:33.7 12 8:00.1 11:26/M 28:13.0
11 79 Anhad Garimella Brentwood TN 289 8 15 3:29.9 3:30HY 1:37.4 9 14:06.0 5:38/M 0:49.4 16 8:37.4 12:19/M 28:40.2
12 83 Gibson Bobo Mount Juliet TN 283 8 19 3:41.8 3:42HY 1:34.5 16 15:22.7 6:09/M 1:01.1 11 7:35.5 10:51/M 29:15.6
13 86 Wes Malone Franklin TN 282 8 16 3:31.5 3:32HY 1:40.8 8 14:01.8 5:37/M 0:39.6 21 10:13.0 14:36/M 30:06.7
14 88 Copper Sims Lewisburg TN 394 8 17 3:32.0 3:32HY 1:26.5 19 16:23.9 6:34/M 0:36.1 14 8:14.8 11:47/M 30:13.3
15 89 Preston Grello Nashville TN 314 8 27 4:56.5 4:57HY 2:25.6 26 18:18.5 7:19/M 0:38.8 1 4:05.6 5:51/M 30:25.1
16 96 Easton Reeder Brentwood TN 295 8 9 3:04.7 3:05HY 2:54.1 14 15:07.9 6:03/M 0:49.9 19 9:24.1 13:26/M 31:20.8
17 100 Ethan Pielich Brentwood TN 292 8 18 3:32.1 3:32HY 2:03.4 12 14:41.3 5:53/M 0:41.5 23 10:33.0 15:04/M 31:31.4
18 101 Max Patel Murfreesboro TN 182 8 8 3:02.8 3:03HY 2:34.3 18 16:02.3 6:25/M 0:48.3 20 9:25.6 13:28/M 31:53.4
19 106 Shafer Henth Gallatin TN 194 8 3 2:20.3 2:20HY 1:46.9 23 17:43.6 7:05/M 0:49.0 22 10:16.7 14:41/M 32:56.5
20 107 Nicholas McCarter Nolensville TN 290 8 20 3:49.5 3:50HY 2:38.5 24 17:55.6 7:10/M 0:31.7 13 8:09.7 11:40/M 33:05.1
21 109 Wriston O'Dell Brentwood TN 278 8 25 4:06.2 4:06HY 2:20.3 15 15:22.6 6:09/M 0:45.9 24 10:47.4 15:25/M 33:22.5
22 110 Parker Braden College Grove TN 286 8 14 3:27.9 3:28HY 2:54.5 22 17:22.9 6:57/M 0:49.0 18 8:51.5 12:39/M 33:25.8
23 111 Crew Ladd Franklin TN 277 8 24 4:04.7 4:05HY 1:55.3 10 14:18.7 5:43/M 1:06.4 26 12:04.6 17:15/M 33:29.8
24 113 Jackson York Franklin TN 280 8 23 4:04.1 4:04HY 3:04.7 25 18:03.3 7:13/M 0:39.6 17 8:38.1 12:20/M 34:30.0
25 116 Liam Goggans Nolensville TN 296 8 28 7:49.1 7:49HY 2:10.8 20 17:16.2 6:54/M 1:11.6 8 7:08.8 10:13/M 35:36.6
26 117 Jake Tyndall Brentwood TN 281 8 22 4:03.6 4:04HY 1:35.8 21 17:20.7 6:56/M 1:02.5 25 11:34.4 16:32/M 35:37.0
27 122 Kai Cook Nolensville TN 291 8 21 4:00.2 4:00HY 2:25.8 17 15:51.7 6:21/M 3:33.8 28 14:59.8 21:26/M 40:51.4
28 123 Hrehaan Yadav Brentwood TN 275 8 26 4:27.2 4:27HY 3:03.7 27 19:41.0 7:52/M 0:54.4 27 13:28.0 19:14/M 41:34.4
 
Top

Female Age 9

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 17 Selah Dowell Nashville TN 126 9 2 2:17.9 2:18HY 1:28.9 1 12:03.9 4:50/M 1:15.8 2 7:01.0 10:02/M 24:07.7
2 34 Brooklyn Harvel Cookeville TN 191 9 1 2:15.1 2:15HY 1:52.3 3 13:25.9 5:22/M 0:54.1 6 8:19.3 11:53/M 26:46.8
3 36 Brooke Torr Hendersonville TN 113 9 3 2:41.1 2:41HY 1:17.9 10 14:30.9 5:48/M 0:42.2 4 7:45.2 11:05/M 26:57.4
4 37 Virginia Fruetel Brentwood TN 258 9 5 2:47.5 2:48HY 1:41.5 2 12:15.5 4:54/M 0:37.9 9 9:35.2 13:42/M 26:57.7
5 38 Katelin Lillie Franklin TN 388 9 10 3:06.6 3:07HY 1:31.0 4 13:31.9 5:25/M 0:42.1 5 8:06.9 11:36/M 26:58.6
6 44 Kendall Jebsen Brentwood TN 168 9 13 3:17.1 3:17HY 1:16.5 5 13:44.3 5:30/M 1:01.1 12 9:39.5 13:48/M 28:58.5
7 47 Katelyn Riojas Franklin TN 259 9 18 3:28.1 3:28HY 2:04.5 8 14:20.2 5:44/M 0:44.2 7 8:36.8 12:18/M 29:13.9
8 48 Maggie Myhr Nashville TN 140 9 12 3:13.2 3:13HY 1:49.2 11 14:35.4 5:50/M 0:47.9 8 8:48.1 12:34/M 29:13.9
9 50 Layla Jahangir Nashville TN 265 9 4 2:45.4 2:45HY 2:07.7 7 14:12.5 5:41/M 0:49.0 10 9:36.9 13:44/M 29:31.6
10 54 Norah Beth Copeland Paris TN 263 9 9 3:01.5 3:02HY 1:59.0 9 14:24.6 5:46/M 0:52.3 13 9:54.6 14:10/M 30:12.2
11 66 Cj Koslin College Grove TN 115 9 8 2:55.2 2:55HY 1:59.5 16 17:46.2 7:06/M 1:08.7 3 7:44.6 11:04/M 31:34.3
12 67 Sarah Porter Brentwood TN 170 9 7 2:54.0 2:54HY 2:32.3 18 18:09.9 7:16/M 1:03.4 1 6:56.4 9:55/M 31:36.1
13 68 Aimi Bishop Lebanon TN 309 9 11 3:09.7 3:10HY 2:20.9 6 14:05.3 5:38/M 1:08.8 16 11:05.6 15:51/M 31:50.4
14 72 Virginia Harmon Nashville TN 268 9 17 3:24.7 3:25HY 2:29.5 12 15:20.5 6:08/M 1:09.5 14 10:03.2 14:22/M 32:27.5
15 77 Autumn Horel Franklin TN 260 9 15 3:18.9 3:19HY 2:34.8 13 15:22.2 6:09/M 1:19.5 15 10:37.0 15:10/M 33:12.5
16 89 Ananya Tiyyagura Franklin TN 270 9 20 3:57.3 3:57HY 2:02.0 14 15:52.1 6:21/M 1:00.2 17 12:03.4 17:13/M 34:55.0
17 93 Ainsley Roberge Nolensville TN 164 9 14 3:17.3 3:17HY 2:20.2 17 17:57.8 7:11/M 0:44.8 18 12:12.0 17:26/M 36:32.2
18 94 Taylor Grace Vitucci Nolensville TN 169 9 16 3:22.3 3:22HY 3:08.7 20 21:42.4 8:41/M 0:42.7 11 9:37.2 13:45/M 38:33.3
19 98 Anushka Kumar Brentwood TN 274 9 19 3:52.1 3:52HY 2:20.5 15 17:32.0 7:01/M 1:24.0 20 15:11.3 21:42/M 40:20.1
20 99 Lydia Xing Brentwood TN 311 9 6 2:47.5 2:48HY 5:18.0 19 21:28.9 8:36/M 0:58.2 19 12:15.0 17:30/M 42:47.7
 
Top

Male Age 9

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 21 Devin McAteer Nashville TN 117 9 2 2:08.0 2:08HY 1:01.5 1 10:37.1 4:15/M 0:44.9 5 7:12.5 10:18/M 21:44.1
2 25 Silas Rickstrew Spring Hill TN 116 9 5 2:21.5 2:22HY 0:53.1 2 10:53.0 4:21/M 0:35.9 8 7:22.2 10:32/M 22:05.8
3 26 Reese J Davis Brentwood TN 171 9 3 2:11.7 2:12HY 1:20.3 3 11:02.1 4:25/M 0:30.9 4 7:03.8 10:05/M 22:08.9
4 27 Rylan Goff Franklin TN 167 9 8 2:39.3 2:39HY 0:53.5 4 11:31.5 4:37/M 0:38.3 1 6:26.4 9:12/M 22:09.1
5 36 Ryker Henth Gallatin TN 190 9 1 1:59.1 1:59HY 1:25.4 6 11:39.5 4:40/M 0:42.2 7 7:19.1 10:27/M 23:05.4
6 37 Garrison Dedman Rockvale TN 271 9 9 2:39.6 2:40HY 1:16.7 5 11:36.7 4:39/M 0:33.0 6 7:15.1 10:22/M 23:21.2
7 57 Riley Grief Franklin TN 272 9 7 2:27.7 2:28HY 1:28.1 10 13:02.4 5:13/M 1:00.7 9 7:33.0 10:47/M 25:32.0
8 58 Louie Koslin College Grove TN 114 9 6 2:23.2 2:23HY 1:58.5 9 12:52.9 5:09/M 1:29.4 2 6:53.7 9:51/M 25:37.8
9 59 Mac Brewer Brentwood TN 193 9 4 2:15.8 2:16HY 1:46.6 15 14:00.6 5:36/M 0:46.3 3 6:58.8 9:58/M 25:48.1
10 64 Andrew Parish Paris TN 264 9 12 2:44.9 2:45HY 1:03.7 11 13:03.0 5:13/M 0:32.6 13 8:45.1 12:30/M 26:09.4
11 67 Mccallum Baxter Brentwood TN 163 9 16 2:51.2 2:51HY 1:18.2 13 13:18.4 5:19/M 0:36.5 11 8:15.2 11:47/M 26:19.6
12 69 Easton Ellis Kingston Springs TN 254 9 18 2:54.3 2:54HY 2:01.9 8 12:51.6 5:09/M 0:41.8 10 8:14.9 11:47/M 26:44.6
13 77 Oliver Bliss Franklin TN 255 9 15 2:49.4 2:49HY 2:59.8 7 12:51.3 5:09/M 1:02.9 12 8:36.9 12:18/M 28:20.3
14 78 Tennessee Zieher Nashville TN 266 9 19 3:00.4 3:00HY 1:39.6 14 13:51.4 5:33/M 0:28.2 15 9:35.6 13:42/M 28:35.3
15 80 Wade Hayes Paris TN 261 9 10 2:40.8 2:41HY 2:30.2 12 13:11.6 5:17/M 0:38.4 16 9:40.9 13:50/M 28:41.9
16 102 Jackson Mitchell Nashville TN 192 9 21 3:49.5 3:50HY 1:57.2 16 15:19.7 6:08/M 0:51.7 18 10:04.4 14:23/M 32:02.5
17 104 William Guo Brentwood TN 165 9 13 2:45.1 2:45HY 1:42.9 19 16:36.9 6:39/M 1:00.7 19 10:15.2 14:39/M 32:21.0
18 105 Grady Rodway Nolensville TN 166 9 11 2:43.3 2:43HY 2:29.7 18 16:09.9 6:28/M 1:32.9 17 9:47.2 13:59/M 32:43.1
19 114 Kingston Cook Nolensville TN 273 9 20 3:23.2 3:23HY 2:50.7 17 15:32.2 6:13/M 0:39.5 20 12:18.4 17:35/M 34:44.0
20 115 Jude Lee Brentwood TN 257 9 17 2:53.8 2:54HY 3:10.1 23 18:37.5 7:27/M 1:04.7 14 9:28.2 13:32/M 35:14.4
21 119 Campbell Guerin Madison TN 256 9 22 4:02.7 4:03HY 1:35.9 22 17:15.3 6:54/M 0:51.8 24 13:05.2 18:42/M 36:51.0
22 120 Andrew Reynolds Avon OH 310 9 23 4:22.5 4:23HY 2:07.9 21 16:57.0 6:47/M 1:01.4 22 12:35.4 17:59/M 37:04.3
23 121 Nick Hancock Hendersonville TN 308 9 24 4:32.6 4:33HY 2:31.4 20 16:50.0 6:44/M 1:23.8 23 12:45.1 18:13/M 38:03.0
24 124 Samuel Xing Brentwood TN 312 9 14 2:47.5 2:48HY 4:46.5 24 21:51.7 8:45/M 0:41.4 21 12:23.6 17:42/M 42:30.8
 
Top

Female Age 10

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Mac Spurrier Nashville TN 107 10 1 1:44.9 1:45HY 1:01.3 1 10:21.9 4:09/M 0:24.0 4 7:09.3 10:13/M 20:41.6
2 7 Callie Karkau Brentwood TN 160 10 6 2:15.4 2:15HY 1:20.6 4 11:17.4 4:31/M 0:25.7 2 6:51.2 9:48/M 22:10.4
3 8 Penny Hemingway Nashville TN 159 10 4 2:02.6 2:03HY 1:41.2 3 11:13.9 4:30/M 0:35.5 3 6:58.2 9:57/M 22:31.5
4 9 Aubry Gates Franklin TN 110 10 3 1:57.3 1:57HY 1:18.9 6 11:35.8 4:38/M 0:31.7 7 7:17.4 10:25/M 22:41.2
5 10 Macy Simmons Brentwood TN 232 10 25 2:44.1 2:44HY 1:23.8 2 10:53.9 4:22/M 0:45.2 5 7:09.8 10:14/M 22:56.9
6 12 Lydia Brunner Nashville TN 242 10 14 2:32.3 2:32HY 1:39.2 8 12:05.8 4:50/M 0:43.5 1 6:10.4 8:49/M 23:11.3
7 16 Samantha Isbell Old Hickory TN 155 10 8 2:20.4 2:20HY 1:10.0 7 11:44.1 4:42/M 0:43.5 11 8:08.9 11:39/M 24:07.1
8 19 Maddie Dagnan Brentwood TN 230 10 18 2:39.4 2:39HY 1:18.6 5 11:22.7 4:33/M 0:41.8 12 8:22.0 11:57/M 24:24.6
9 21 Elsie Puncochar Nashville TN 228 10 19 2:40.5 2:41HY 1:59.0 10 12:23.5 4:57/M 0:41.5 6 7:15.8 10:23/M 25:00.5
10 22 Lola Tanley Brentwood TN 108 10 2 1:50.7 1:51HY 1:05.3 17 13:44.2 5:30/M 0:35.7 8 7:47.1 11:07/M 25:03.2
11 25 Audrey Raymond Franklin TN 401 10 9 2:20.9 2:21HY 2:10.1 11 12:27.1 4:59/M 0:43.5 10 8:07.9 11:37/M 25:49.6
12 26 Anna Copeland Paris TN 239 10 22 2:42.0 2:42HY 1:24.8 12 13:07.9 5:15/M 0:44.2 9 8:02.8 11:30/M 26:01.7
13 28 Ainsley Grant Brentwood TN 154 10 17 2:36.8 2:37HY 0:52.2 13 13:15.4 5:18/M 0:33.7 16 8:58.5 12:49/M 26:16.8
14 31 Celeste Green Nashville TN 153 10 16 2:33.7 2:34HY 1:03.7 15 13:20.5 5:20/M 0:44.3 14 8:53.0 12:42/M 26:35.3
15 39 Johanna Snyder Franklin TN 189 10 13 2:27.2 2:27HY 1:51.5 9 12:13.0 4:53/M 0:47.7 21 9:56.1 14:12/M 27:15.6
16 46 Emma Cook Cookeville TN 252 10 12 2:25.0 2:25HY 2:04.2 19 14:38.8 5:52/M 0:43.0 18 9:13.8 13:11/M 29:05.0
17 49 Delaney Harmon Brentwood TN 147 10 5 2:06.3 2:06HY 2:00.8 16 13:26.0 5:22/M 0:47.6 24 11:04.2 15:49/M 29:25.0
18 57 Madeline Calkins Nolensville TN 231 10 10 2:22.1 2:22HY 1:59.1 25 15:13.4 6:05/M 0:45.9 22 10:03.4 14:22/M 30:24.1
19 58 Maya Florie Nashville TN 244 10 27 2:59.6 3:00HY 2:17.2 21 14:43.5 5:53/M 1:00.3 20 9:26.6 13:30/M 30:27.3
20 59 Joslyn Dickie Spring Hill TN 145 10 15 2:33.7 2:34HY 3:20.3 22 14:49.0 5:56/M 0:48.0 15 8:56.5 12:47/M 30:27.6
21 60 Kennedi Bowers Old Hickory TN 144 10 7 2:17.0 2:17HY 2:04.2 29 16:33.8 6:38/M 0:53.7 13 8:50.6 12:38/M 30:39.4
22 65 Sabrina Cherry Nolensville TN 243 10 30 3:43.0 3:43HY 1:51.7 26 15:15.9 6:06/M 1:21.0 17 9:11.8 13:08/M 31:23.5
23 69 Adilynn Chesnut Brentwood TN 324 10 29 3:33.3 3:33HY 2:30.5 14 13:20.4 5:20/M 0:39.7 27 11:47.8 16:51/M 31:51.8
24 71 Stella Bauman Nolensville TN 251 10 11 2:22.8 2:23HY 1:58.4 27 15:25.6 6:10/M 1:17.6 25 11:20.3 16:12/M 32:24.8
25 76 Scarlett Ehrlinspiel Franklin TN 248 10 28 3:12.2 3:12HY 1:51.7 18 14:38.7 5:51/M 1:18.5 28 12:09.8 17:23/M 33:10.9
26 78 Annie Hurst Brentwood TN 234 10 20 2:41.8 2:42HY 1:58.6 28 16:00.6 6:24/M 0:55.7 26 11:42.0 16:43/M 33:18.8
27 79 Lucy Gilbo Nolensville TN 158 10 26 2:49.1 2:49HY 1:58.2 24 15:11.6 6:05/M 0:55.0 30 12:47.8 18:17/M 33:41.7
28 86 Jolee Smith Nolensville TN 241 10 24 2:42.5 2:43HY 2:50.5 20 14:39.4 5:52/M 1:34.7 29 12:44.3 18:12/M 34:31.5
29 87 Kendall York Franklin TN 240 10 21 2:42.0 2:42HY 2:24.3 23 15:09.0 6:04/M 1:11.3 31 13:12.8 18:53/M 34:39.5
30 97 Caroline Pharr Nolensville TN 307 10 31 5:22.4 5:22HY 5:41.1 30 17:25.0 6:58/M 0:39.3 23 10:56.4 15:38/M 40:04.3
31 101 Josie Lockridge Brentwood TN 247 10 23 2:42.2 2:42HY 2:15.5 31 31:55.7 12:46/M 0:29.2 19 9:22.9 13:24/M 46:45.6
 
Top

Male Age 10

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Cael Mathis Paris TN 112 10 1 1:46.1 1:46HY 0:47.3 1 8:41.4 3:29/M 0:22.3 1 5:30.7 7:53/M 17:07.9
2 7 Samuel Theodosiou Franklin TN 150 10 7 1:55.9 1:56HY 1:05.8 5 9:52.9 3:57/M 0:33.0 5 6:09.8 8:48/M 19:37.4
3 8 Abram Rickstrew Spring Hill TN 109 10 2 1:46.7 1:47HY 0:48.0 2 9:18.9 3:44/M 0:31.8 14 7:13.3 10:19/M 19:38.9
4 9 Gabe Guillamondegui Nashville TN 151 10 6 1:53.7 1:54HY 1:29.3 7 10:15.1 4:06/M 0:37.6 2 5:39.2 8:05/M 19:55.0
5 10 Lucca Neves Owensboro KY 103 10 9 1:57.0 1:57HY 1:04.5 3 9:41.2 3:53/M 0:35.8 7 6:48.0 9:43/M 20:06.7
6 11 Asher Brooks Franklin TN 162 10 15 2:08.8 2:09HY 1:00.2 8 10:23.8 4:10/M 0:34.8 6 6:24.3 9:09/M 20:32.0
7 13 Makund Garimella Brentwood TN 249 10 19 2:15.4 2:15HY 0:54.5 4 9:48.6 3:55/M 0:45.5 15 7:13.6 10:20/M 20:57.8
8 14 Nathan Whitacre Brentwood TN 146 10 5 1:52.6 1:53HY 1:48.9 11 10:40.0 4:16/M 0:34.3 3 6:03.0 8:39/M 20:58.8
9 20 Westin Carver Buchanan TN 143 10 12 2:05.6 2:06HY 0:59.5 9 10:25.2 4:10/M 0:32.6 20 7:40.4 10:58/M 21:43.3
10 22 James Coulston Paris TN 104 10 14 2:08.0 2:08HY 1:06.3 6 10:12.9 4:05/M 0:29.6 25 8:02.2 11:29/M 21:59.1
11 23 Hayden Gilmore Brentwood TN 306 10 33 2:49.9 2:50HY 0:58.5 14 10:50.3 4:20/M 0:28.6 8 6:52.9 9:50/M 22:00.4
12 28 Sharvil Kolhatkar Franklin TN 156 10 22 2:28.4 2:28HY 1:29.7 10 10:35.0 4:14/M 0:29.0 13 7:08.6 10:12/M 22:10.8
13 30 Danny Shamai Owensboro KY 226 10 16 2:09.9 2:10HY 1:07.2 15 10:55.5 4:22/M 0:38.2 18 7:39.5 10:56/M 22:30.3
14 33 Grant Kemp Mount Juliet TN 157 10 21 2:24.9 2:25HY 1:40.1 21 11:46.7 4:43/M 0:41.9 4 6:08.0 8:46/M 22:41.7
15 34 Evan Xu Brentwood TN 161 10 10 1:59.3 1:59HY 2:06.9 16 10:58.0 4:23/M 0:36.3 10 7:01.4 10:02/M 22:42.0
16 35 Brody Elliott Dickson TN 233 10 35 2:53.9 2:54HY 1:32.2 13 10:46.7 4:19/M 0:44.3 9 6:53.7 9:51/M 22:50.8
17 38 Caleb Asebrook Brentwood TN 111 10 3 1:49.4 1:49HY 1:20.2 17 11:17.6 4:31/M 0:48.0 26 8:10.4 11:41/M 23:25.7
18 48 Reid Bostic Nashville TN 105 10 11 2:00.7 2:01HY 2:13.2 12 10:45.8 4:18/M 0:54.3 27 8:14.3 11:46/M 24:08.4
19 49 Ryan Pearson Brentwood TN 253 10 34 2:51.5 2:52HY 1:37.3 20 11:38.7 4:39/M 0:36.9 17 7:32.6 10:47/M 24:17.1
20 51 Caleb Anderson Brentwood TN 237 10 31 2:44.6 2:45HY 2:16.5 19 11:31.5 4:37/M 0:41.4 16 7:18.0 10:26/M 24:32.1
21 53 Tyler Webb Nashville TN 238 10 28 2:41.7 2:42HY 1:44.1 24 13:03.4 5:13/M 0:35.5 12 7:07.6 10:11/M 25:12.4
22 60 Bryant Butts Brentwood TN 124 10 8 1:56.7 1:57HY 1:59.4 31 14:17.6 5:43/M 0:38.6 11 7:02.3 10:03/M 25:54.7
23 62 Jack Fruetel Brentwood TN 235 10 13 2:06.7 2:07HY 1:51.7 18 11:22.1 4:33/M 0:39.8 34 9:57.4 14:13/M 25:57.8
24 63 Charles White Brentwood TN 106 10 4 1:50.6 1:51HY 1:22.1 28 13:18.6 5:19/M 0:27.8 30 9:00.7 12:52/M 25:59.8
25 65 Cooper Cheek Franklin TN 390 10 37 3:03.1 3:03HY 2:01.1 23 12:42.6 5:05/M 0:48.8 19 7:40.1 10:57/M 26:15.8
26 68 Ethan Lynch Brentwood TN 396 10 23 2:32.5 2:33HY 1:14.2 22 12:15.0 4:54/M 0:59.2 33 9:24.2 13:26/M 26:25.3
27 72 Mac Hause Antioch TN 229 10 25 2:38.1 2:38HY 3:01.2 27 13:15.0 5:18/M 0:42.1 22 7:44.6 11:04/M 27:21.0
28 73 Henry Easler Nashville TN 227 10 30 2:44.3 2:44HY 1:58.6 26 13:07.4 5:15/M 0:38.6 29 8:58.4 12:49/M 27:27.5
29 74 Cooper Wackerlin Nolensville TN 297 10 32 2:47.7 2:48HY 2:53.6 25 13:07.3 5:15/M 0:56.2 23 7:44.6 11:04/M 27:29.4
30 81 Wrigley Braden College Grove TN 245 10 36 2:56.2 2:56HY 2:17.5 35 14:57.1 5:59/M 0:48.6 24 7:50.4 11:12/M 28:49.9
31 82 Kyson Souliere Gallatin TN 148 10 17 2:11.7 2:12HY 1:33.4 30 14:00.8 5:36/M 0:45.9 37 10:25.1 14:53/M 28:57.0
32 84 Luca Kang Brentwood TN 236 10 29 2:44.2 2:44HY 2:00.0 37 15:06.0 6:02/M 0:30.1 32 9:20.3 13:20/M 29:40.7
33 87 Evan Hawkins Brentwood TN 387 10 40 3:42.7 3:43HY 1:30.6 36 15:05.0 6:02/M 0:49.6 31 9:02.2 12:55/M 30:10.1
34 92 Lucas Bivens Nolensville TN 149 10 24 2:37.9 2:38HY 1:52.3 39 15:21.6 6:09/M 1:04.4 36 10:05.3 14:25/M 31:01.6
35 93 Owen Hunsinger Brentwood TN 246 10 27 2:40.8 2:41HY 3:01.1 32 14:22.1 5:45/M 1:03.0 35 10:03.4 14:22/M 31:10.5
36 95 Jackson Savage Nashville TN 303 10 41 3:52.9 3:53HY 4:15.7 29 13:31.1 5:24/M 1:03.1 28 8:34.6 12:15/M 31:17.5
37 97 Markham Livingston College Grove TN 152 10 20 2:20.6 2:21HY 2:37.4 33 14:27.1 5:47/M 0:54.8 38 11:06.1 15:52/M 31:26.2
38 98 Noah Grello Nashville TN 305 10 39 3:26.9 3:27HY 2:24.8 41 16:43.3 6:41/M 1:09.9 21 7:42.6 11:01/M 31:27.5
39 99 Tiago Beuerlein Brentwood TN 262 10 26 2:39.2 2:39HY 2:00.7 34 14:32.3 5:49/M 0:34.6 39 11:41.4 16:42/M 31:28.3
40 108 Ryan Wang Franklin TN 250 10 18 2:14.2 2:14HY 2:46.1 38 15:17.4 6:07/M 0:57.2 40 11:52.6 16:58/M 33:07.5
41 118 Elijah O'Dell Brentwood TN 213 10 38 3:07.7 3:08HY 2:15.4 40 15:46.9 6:19/M 0:35.3 41 13:55.9 19:54/M 35:41.3
42 125 Luke Chesnut Brentwood TN 323 10 42 4:59.2 4:59HY 4:25.8 42 31:44.2 12:42/M 1:07.5 42 18:31.7 26:28/M 1:00:48.5
 
Top

Female 11 and Over

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Margaret Tennent Nashville TN 96 11 5 1:43.7 1:44HY 0:56.4 1 8:56.9 3:35/M 0:26.8 1 5:47.0 8:16/M 17:51.0
2 2 Darby Mooney Nolensville TN 100 11 1 1:30.5 1:31HY 0:37.7 2 9:08.2 3:39/M 0:34.4 4 6:34.9 9:24/M 18:25.9
3 3 Zara Kocak Gallatin TN 98 11 2 1:34.5 1:35HY 1:16.8 4 10:49.1 4:20/M 0:38.6 2 6:20.0 9:03/M 20:39.1
4 5 Emma Emch Nashville TN 123 11 4 1:41.5 1:42HY 1:20.2 5 10:56.0 4:22/M 0:34.0 6 6:58.8 9:58/M 21:30.6
5 6 Morgan McAteer Nashville TN 102 11 7 2:05.4 2:05HY 0:50.1 7 11:20.3 4:32/M 0:41.1 5 6:43.8 9:37/M 21:40.7
6 11 Olivia Hart Paris TN 132 11 8 2:05.8 2:06HY 1:27.7 6 10:59.1 4:24/M 0:30.9 11 8:04.7 11:33/M 23:08.4
7 14 Anna Wells Brewer Brentwood TN 187 11 12 2:12.7 2:13HY 1:09.0 14 13:12.2 5:17/M 0:37.0 3 6:23.2 9:08/M 23:34.3
8 15 Cyleene Demasana Hendersonvlle TN 219 11 22 2:41.4 2:41HY 1:03.0 8 11:28.1 4:35/M 0:40.0 8 7:42.3 11:01/M 23:34.9
9 20 Avery Domitrovich Brentwood TN 95 11 3 1:38.4 1:38HY 1:41.1 13 12:45.8 5:06/M 0:38.5 9 7:44.8 11:04/M 24:28.6
10 23 Mya Jones Nashville TN 215 11 21 2:37.4 2:37HY 1:17.7 17 13:26.1 5:22/M 0:31.5 7 7:28.6 10:41/M 25:21.3
11 30 Meher Virani Paris TN 136 11 9 2:07.3 2:07HY 1:04.2 11 12:22.0 4:57/M 0:38.3 20 10:19.1 14:44/M 26:31.0
12 32 Piper Jebsen Brentwood TN 135 11 28 2:59.8 3:00HY 1:44.8 9 11:49.0 4:44/M 1:09.9 14 8:55.4 12:45/M 26:39.1
13 35 Bella Stuart Franklin TN 214 11 14 2:20.5 2:21HY 1:38.0 20 14:14.3 5:42/M 0:45.1 10 7:53.1 11:16/M 26:51.0
14 40 Annika Patel Nashville TN 198 11 29 3:14.2 3:14HY 1:19.0 15 13:16.4 5:19/M 0:39.6 15 9:05.7 13:00/M 27:35.0
15 41 Sophia Summitt Franklin TN 138 11 10 2:07.4 2:07HY 2:17.7 16 13:20.4 5:20/M 1:11.7 17 9:28.0 13:31/M 28:25.3
16 42 Lillias Tureau Nashville TN 101 11 11 2:08.2 2:08HY 2:24.6 12 12:34.7 5:02/M 0:47.7 22 10:54.7 15:35/M 28:50.0
17 43 Cyra Demasana Gallatin TN 218 11 25 2:50.7 2:51HY 1:25.6 26 15:38.9 6:16/M 0:43.4 12 8:13.9 11:46/M 28:52.5
18 45 Jordan Shamai Owensboro KY 197 11 17 2:30.0 2:30HY 1:51.0 21 14:18.7 5:44/M 0:49.9 18 9:31.9 13:37/M 29:01.6
19 52 Lauren Klauss Spring Hill TN 188 11 20 2:33.3 2:33HY 2:26.3 10 12:14.5 4:54/M 1:18.6 23 11:08.6 15:55/M 29:41.5
20 53 Addison Chaffin Nolensville TN 208 11 23 2:42.3 2:42HY 3:09.9 18 13:53.1 5:33/M 1:08.8 16 9:09.0 13:04/M 30:03.2
21 55 Emma-Grace Reeder Brentwood TN 225 11 18 2:30.3 2:30HY 1:49.6 19 14:09.3 5:40/M 1:24.8 19 10:18.8 14:44/M 30:12.9
22 56 Cali Thomas Antioch TN 298 11 24 2:46.5 2:47HY 2:02.0 22 14:23.5 5:45/M 0:38.4 21 10:33.1 15:05/M 30:23.6
23 63 Campbell Raphael Brentwood TN 142 11 19 2:32.2 2:32HY 2:21.5 27 16:31.9 6:37/M 1:03.6 13 8:41.4 12:25/M 31:10.7
24 83 Hannah Lilley Spring Hill TN 211 11 13 2:19.5 2:20HY 2:08.2 25 14:44.2 5:54/M 0:51.2 24 14:22.6 20:32/M 34:25.8
25 90 Kelsey Cobb Murfreesboro TN 207 11 15 2:22.6 2:23HY 3:00.8 23 14:25.1 5:46/M 1:04.7 26 14:55.7 21:20/M 35:48.9
26 91 Katie Tyndall Brentwood TN 206 11 26 2:53.8 2:54HY 2:19.6 24 14:44.0 5:54/M 1:11.6 25 14:45.2 21:05/M 35:54.3
27 100 Anna Kirby Nashville TN 210 11 16 2:27.0 2:27HY 2:32.8 28 20:04.8 8:02/M 1:19.7 27 18:07.0 25:53/M 44:31.3
28 102 Madison Fauteux Franklin TN 201 11 27 2:57.6 2:58HY 2:03.0 29 40:10.2 16:04/M 5:57.8 28 20:04.4 28:41/M 1:11:13.1
DQ DQ Lennon Stroud Franklin TN 99 11 6 1:50.1 1:50HY 1:12.3 3 10:04.1 4:02/M 0:34.8 DQ 8:41.6 12:25/M 22:23.1
 
Top

Male 11 and Over

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Elliot Emch Nashville TN 122 11 4 1:42.2 1:42HY 1:06.2 1 9:24.7 3:46/M 0:32.1 5 6:07.6 8:45/M 18:52.9
2 3 Miller Reardon Brentwood TN 121 11 3 1:41.9 1:42HY 1:01.6 2 9:34.9 3:50/M 0:29.1 7 6:11.2 8:50/M 18:58.9
3 4 Gregory Clapp Brentwood TN 212 11 10 2:08.2 2:08HY 1:08.8 4 9:49.7 3:56/M 0:28.5 2 5:53.6 8:25/M 19:28.9
4 5 Richard Charlie Tennent Nashville TN 97 11 7 1:52.8 1:53HY 1:11.1 3 9:45.3 3:54/M 0:28.9 6 6:10.9 8:50/M 19:29.1
5 6 Colton Karkau Brentwood TN 137 11 6 1:48.8 1:49HY 0:57.2 6 10:17.4 4:07/M 0:31.1 4 5:59.6 8:34/M 19:34.1
6 15 Matthew Bessling Hendersonville TN 127 11 12 2:10.7 2:11HY 1:29.7 11 11:08.0 4:27/M 0:22.8 3 5:58.3 8:32/M 21:09.6
7 16 Samuel Ewing Nashville TN 128 11 9 2:06.1 2:06HY 0:59.6 7 10:26.8 4:11/M 0:40.6 13 7:00.8 10:01/M 21:14.0
8 17 Mckendree Bakke Nolensville TN 284 11 23 2:33.6 2:34HY 1:43.5 10 10:57.6 4:23/M 0:33.0 1 5:45.3 8:13/M 21:33.2
9 18 Knox Neff Brentwood TN 134 11 5 1:43.2 1:43HY 1:34.6 8 10:28.1 4:11/M 0:36.3 15 7:12.9 10:18/M 21:35.2
10 19 Henry Weaver Franklin TN 205 11 20 2:25.2 2:25HY 0:51.3 12 11:10.4 4:28/M 0:25.4 10 6:50.2 9:46/M 21:42.6
11 29 Sam Henley Brentwood TN 203 11 15 2:17.6 2:18HY 1:47.7 5 9:58.8 4:00/M 0:48.3 17 7:30.4 10:44/M 22:22.9
12 31 Carter Goff Franklin TN 131 11 17 2:18.0 2:18HY 0:48.0 21 12:16.4 4:55/M 0:44.8 8 6:28.3 9:15/M 22:35.6
13 32 Grayson Kopko Hendersonville TN 94 11 1 1:39.3 1:39HY 1:32.8 13 11:11.3 4:29/M 0:40.6 18 7:32.5 10:46/M 22:36.5
14 39 Reece Silvers Brentwood TN 133 11 8 1:55.9 1:56HY 1:52.8 15 11:27.2 4:35/M 0:34.2 19 7:37.6 10:54/M 23:27.9
15 40 Maddox Souliere Gallatin TN 129 11 2 1:41.7 1:42HY 1:18.4 14 11:19.4 4:32/M 0:31.9 24 8:44.9 12:30/M 23:36.4
16 42 Sam Malone Franklin TN 209 11 24 2:44.7 2:45HY 2:02.8 9 10:57.4 4:23/M 0:36.6 16 7:22.9 10:33/M 23:44.4
17 45 Kingston Eller Antioch TN 217 11 19 2:23.8 2:24HY 2:10.2 17 11:39.8 4:40/M 0:46.9 11 6:53.4 9:51/M 23:54.2
18 46 Gavin Hanlotxomphou Nolensville TN 221 11 14 2:16.5 2:17HY 1:40.0 16 11:35.5 4:38/M 0:45.0 20 7:37.8 10:54/M 23:54.8
19 47 Rush Lakatos Goodlettsville TN 200 11 13 2:16.4 2:16HY 1:53.6 22 12:23.2 4:57/M 0:44.3 9 6:42.3 9:35/M 23:59.9
20 52 Dylan Paulus Nolensville TN 224 11 18 2:20.1 2:20HY 1:16.4 23 12:46.8 5:07/M 0:34.9 21 7:44.8 11:04/M 24:43.1
21 54 Andrew Williford Pleasant View TN 300 11 27 2:53.6 2:54HY 2:26.3 18 11:53.1 4:45/M 0:56.0 14 7:05.0 10:07/M 25:14.1
22 55 Merick Matas Nolensville TN 204 11 22 2:32.7 2:33HY 1:41.2 20 12:00.7 4:48/M 0:43.4 23 8:19.3 11:53/M 25:17.4
23 66 Chase Bednar Franklin TN 299 11 29 3:07.4 3:07HY 2:26.2 24 12:55.9 5:10/M 0:52.0 12 6:56.7 9:55/M 26:18.3
24 71 Caleb Wyatt Nashville TN 202 11 26 2:51.0 2:51HY 1:33.0 25 13:07.3 5:15/M 1:03.1 22 8:15.9 11:49/M 26:50.4
25 75 Broderick Peck Brentwood TN 223 11 21 2:28.2 2:28HY 2:32.5 19 12:00.1 4:48/M 0:31.9 28 10:00.9 14:19/M 27:33.7
26 85 Tyagaraja Mandayam Franklin TN 216 11 25 2:48.2 2:48HY 1:40.7 26 13:08.3 5:15/M 0:46.3 31 11:35.6 16:34/M 29:59.2
27 90 Aiden Bauman Nolensville TN 220 11 16 2:17.7 2:18HY 1:57.7 27 14:21.0 5:44/M 0:55.1 29 11:18.0 16:09/M 30:49.6
28 91 Caden Pharr Nolensville TN 302 11 30 3:07.4 3:07HY 2:00.1 29 15:16.7 6:07/M 1:18.1 26 9:18.7 13:18/M 31:01.0
29 94 Benjamin Summitt Franklin TN 139 11 31 3:25.9 3:26HY 2:13.7 28 14:55.8 5:58/M 0:42.5 27 9:55.3 14:11/M 31:13.4
30 103 Cameron High Brentwood TN 301 11 28 2:54.9 2:55HY 2:58.1 30 16:36.0 6:38/M 0:58.2 25 8:48.9 12:36/M 32:16.1
31 112 Aaron Huang Brentwood TN 141 11 11 2:08.6 2:09HY 2:26.7 31 17:03.6 6:49/M 0:50.8 30 11:21.3 16:13/M 33:51.1
 

Twelve to Fifteen

Top

Female Age 12

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Caroline Irvin Mount Juliet TN 24 12 4 2:34.1 1:43HY 0:30.9 1 11:44.2 2:27/M 0:33.9 2 9:57.9 6:39/M 25:21.1
2 9 Makenzie Ross Owensboro KY 92 12 9 3:00.5 2:00HY 0:55.6 2 11:52.2 2:28/M 0:31.3 5 11:38.4 7:46/M 27:58.1
3 11 Ashley Torr Hendersonville TN 25 12 5 2:36.0 1:44HY 0:52.3 3 12:39.1 2:38/M 0:24.3 4 11:34.7 7:43/M 28:06.5
4 12 Sarah Coonce Cookeville TN 60 12 8 2:45.7 1:50HY 0:52.2 5 13:30.0 2:49/M 0:27.8 3 11:20.7 7:34/M 28:56.5
5 19 Lizzie Yon Brentwood TN 30 12 1 2:15.0 1:30HY 1:29.0 4 13:23.9 2:47/M 0:30.6 7 13:50.1 9:13/M 31:28.7
6 21 Tate Barbieri Nashville TN 27 12 2 2:23.3 1:36HY 1:31.8 7 15:11.9 3:10/M 0:33.1 6 13:24.0 8:56/M 33:04.1
7 22 Lucia Guido Owensboro KY 77 12 13 3:34.5 2:23HY 0:48.6 6 14:21.7 3:00/M 0:36.5 8 14:17.7 9:32/M 33:39.1
8 24 Olivia Barbieri Nashville TN 28 12 3 2:26.7 1:38HY 1:23.3 8 15:17.9 3:11/M 0:35.1 9 14:41.1 9:47/M 34:24.3
9 29 Ana Puncochar Nashville TN 78 12 11 3:21.5 2:14HY 1:21.1 10 15:42.8 3:16/M 0:47.3 10 15:33.0 10:22/M 36:45.7
10 30 Hannah Kang Brentwood TN 80 12 12 3:31.3 2:21HY 2:14.8 13 23:45.9 4:57/M 1:06.9 1 6:41.1 4:27/M 37:20.0
11 31 Sarah Melton Brentwood TN 32 12 7 2:43.8 1:49HY 1:33.9 9 15:23.7 3:12/M 0:37.1 11 17:10.9 11:27/M 37:29.5
12 33 Kayla Rufener Brentwood TN 58 12 6 2:40.8 1:47HY 2:03.7 11 15:44.3 3:17/M 0:46.2 12 18:19.2 12:13/M 39:34.2
13 35 Sydney Bosen Brentwood TN 81 12 10 3:03.7 2:02HY 1:21.6 12 17:57.1 3:44/M 0:50.8 13 23:07.4 15:25/M 46:20.7
 
Top

Male Age 12

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 7 Adam Bert Thompsons Station TN 33 12 5 2:45.4 1:50HY 0:32.8 2 11:22.7 2:22/M 0:31.6 1 10:33.4 7:02/M 25:46.0
2 9 Clark Steffen Nashville TN 29 12 3 2:24.0 1:36HY 0:48.4 4 12:30.9 2:36/M 0:25.7 2 11:19.0 7:33/M 27:28.1
3 10 Hayden Bitcon Hendersonville TN 56 12 6 2:52.1 1:55HY 0:55.5 3 11:46.7 2:27/M 0:25.9 5 11:33.1 7:42/M 27:33.4
4 11 Gavin Boyle Lebanon TN 82 12 10 3:24.0 2:16HY 1:12.2 1 9:25.7 1:58/M 0:37.2 11 13:02.3 8:42/M 27:41.5
5 14 Nathan Theodosiou Franklin TN 57 12 4 2:42.9 1:49HY 0:54.0 7 13:16.5 2:46/M 0:28.4 7 11:55.0 7:57/M 29:17.0
6 16 Kade Hill Arlington TN 31 12 8 3:02.7 2:02HY 0:35.4 5 13:02.3 2:43/M 1:06.3 9 12:23.4 8:16/M 30:10.1
7 23 Wyatt Stany Nashville TN 84 12 9 3:14.6 2:10HY 2:02.5 9 14:09.5 2:57/M 0:41.0 4 11:29.4 7:40/M 31:37.1
8 26 Trey Gamble Franklin TN 91 12 12 3:28.4 2:19HY 1:50.9 10 14:40.3 3:03/M 1:18.7 6 11:52.8 7:55/M 33:11.2
9 28 Ty Gilbo Nolensville TN 59 12 13 3:29.7 2:20HY 1:31.0 12 15:47.1 3:17/M 0:34.3 8 12:14.3 8:10/M 33:36.5
10 30 Braiden Pancirov Castalian Springs TN 79 12 2 2:14.6 1:30HY 1:19.8 8 14:04.7 2:56/M 0:36.3 13 15:24.1 10:16/M 33:39.6
11 31 Porter Dedman Rockvale TN 86 12 11 3:27.5 2:18HY 1:41.3 11 15:13.2 3:10/M 0:34.6 10 12:52.3 8:35/M 33:49.0
12 32 Bronson Claflin Murfreesboro TN 55 12 7 2:57.4 1:58HY 1:18.2 6 13:14.9 2:46/M 0:33.9 14 16:14.2 10:50/M 34:18.8
13 37 Nathan Lumsdaine Brentwood TN 26 12 1 2:11.1 1:27HY 1:09.9 14 19:16.5 4:01/M 0:31.4 12 13:33.4 9:02/M 36:42.3
14 39 Blake Pearson Brentwood TN 88 12 14 3:54.3 2:36HY 1:34.1 13 16:12.9 3:23/M 0:38.8 15 20:32.7 13:42/M 42:52.9
15 42 Cole Hawkins Brentwood TN 53 12 15 4:19.6 2:53HY 2:47.4 15 24:45.4 5:09/M 0:43.9 3 11:25.1 7:37/M 44:01.5
 
Top

Female Age 13

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Searcy Mooney Nolensville TN 22 13 1 2:12.5 1:28HY 0:29.1 1 10:46.0 2:15/M 0:32.2 2 9:55.2 6:37/M 23:55.2
2 3 Gabriella Havron Pegram TN 19 13 3 2:24.4 1:36HY 0:29.4 2 11:40.6 2:26/M 0:30.5 3 11:14.0 7:29/M 26:19.0
3 7 Julia Torr Hendersonville TN 21 13 4 2:32.0 1:41HY 0:37.5 3 12:29.8 2:36/M 0:27.2 4 11:27.4 7:38/M 27:34.0
4 14 Erika Buckett White House TN 48 13 5 2:35.9 1:44HY 1:04.7 4 12:39.5 2:38/M 0:34.8 6 12:35.4 8:24/M 29:30.4
5 17 Anna Claire Isbell Old Hickory TN 50 13 6 2:39.6 1:46HY 0:45.3 5 13:53.0 2:54/M 0:30.5 7 13:21.2 8:54/M 31:09.6
6 18 Isabel Damon Brentwood TN 23 13 2 2:18.4 1:32HY 0:54.5 8 15:25.7 3:13/M 0:35.2 5 12:04.8 8:03/M 31:18.7
7 23 Emma Robinson Columbia TN 72 13 10 4:16.5 2:51HY 3:08.9 10 19:00.2 3:58/M 1:08.3 1 6:20.8 4:14/M 33:54.7
8 26 Mackenzie Jebsen Brentwood TN 51 13 9 3:15.8 2:11HY 1:16.7 7 15:22.5 3:12/M 1:01.8 8 14:31.9 9:41/M 35:28.8
9 27 Daniela Guido Owensboro KY 70 13 7 2:52.5 1:55HY 1:20.5 6 13:59.0 2:55/M 0:39.3 10 17:18.1 11:32/M 36:09.5
10 34 Clara Beth Lee Brentwood TN 74 13 8 3:11.3 2:08HY 3:40.5 9 17:46.4 3:42/M 1:01.8 9 17:00.1 11:20/M 42:40.2
 
Top

Male Age 13

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Jude Scott Thompsons Station TN 20 13 3 2:34.0 1:43HY 0:25.2 4 12:05.4 2:31/M 0:34.0 1 9:57.7 6:38/M 25:36.4
2 8 William Randolph Utica KY 52 13 9 2:59.9 2:00HY 1:07.4 2 11:51.1 2:28/M 0:32.6 2 10:07.0 6:45/M 26:38.1
3 15 Carter Souliere Gallatin TN 44 13 1 2:22.7 1:35HY 1:12.8 9 13:22.3 2:47/M 0:37.1 3 12:03.3 8:02/M 29:38.3
4 19 Ryan Lee Joelton TN 45 13 8 2:57.8 1:59HY 0:47.8 7 12:29.9 2:36/M 0:30.2 7 13:38.7 9:06/M 30:24.5
5 20 Ryan Layfield Brentwood TN 76 13 10 3:11.5 2:08HY 1:40.1 6 12:29.0 2:36/M 0:42.2 4 13:00.6 8:40/M 31:03.5
6 22 Luke Wyatt Nashville TN 73 13 12 3:50.6 2:34HY 1:34.2 5 12:24.1 2:35/M 0:27.5 6 13:19.5 8:53/M 31:36.0
7 24 Carson Grady Brentwood TN 46 13 7 2:55.9 1:57HY 1:28.8 8 12:51.0 2:41/M 0:39.7 9 13:49.4 9:13/M 31:44.9
8 27 Caleb Pharr Nolensville TN 89 13 14 4:29.8 3:00HY 1:55.4 3 11:51.3 2:28/M 1:04.6 10 14:10.4 9:27/M 33:31.6
9 29 Victor Neves Owensboro KY 18 13 4 2:40.0 1:47HY 0:50.2 10 14:06.5 2:56/M 0:33.8 11 15:26.3 10:18/M 33:36.9
10 35 Cooper Wray Greenbrier TN 75 13 13 4:03.8 2:43HY 1:55.8 11 16:12.9 3:23/M 0:37.5 8 13:44.1 9:09/M 36:34.2
11 36 Parker Hayden Owensboro KY 47 13 2 2:32.2 1:41HY 1:02.6 12 18:32.3 3:52/M 1:16.4 5 13:17.3 8:52/M 36:40.9
12 41 Carter Harris Knoxville TN 54 13 11 3:17.2 2:12HY 2:42.0 13 19:18.3 4:01/M 0:59.3 12 17:11.2 11:27/M 43:28.1
DQ DQ Adam Jaser Brentwood TN 71 13 5 2:49.3 1:53HY 0:52.7 1 9:15.9 1:56/M 0:37.3 DQ 10:53.0 7:15/M 24:28.3
 
Top

Female Age 14

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Emily Coonce Cookeville TN 43 14 4 2:37.0 1:45HY 0:43.8 3 11:51.7 2:28/M 0:43.9 1 10:31.4 7:01/M 26:27.9
2 5 Sara Mathis Paris TN 17 14 2 2:21.2 1:34HY 0:38.3 2 11:51.3 2:28/M 0:26.4 3 11:37.5 7:45/M 26:54.8
3 10 Nya Hammons Owensboro KY 13 14 3 2:27.0 1:38HY 0:38.3 1 11:08.3 2:19/M 0:42.9 5 13:04.1 8:43/M 28:00.8
4 13 Emily Melton Brentwood TN 16 14 1 2:17.2 1:32HY 1:11.2 4 12:31.1 2:36/M 0:28.6 4 12:58.6 8:39/M 29:26.8
5 16 Amy Elliott Dickson TN 66 14 7 2:58.9 1:59HY 1:46.7 5 13:45.4 2:52/M 0:37.5 2 11:11.7 7:28/M 30:20.4
6 20 Charlotte Coulston Paris TN 12 14 5 2:49.9 1:53HY 0:54.3 6 13:50.6 2:53/M 0:24.9 6 14:27.0 9:38/M 32:26.8
7 28 Ava Kemp Mount Juliet TN 42 14 6 2:53.6 1:56HY 1:53.3 7 15:04.6 3:08/M 0:50.1 7 15:36.1 10:24/M 36:17.8
 
Top

Male Age 14

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Riley Rickstrew Spring Hill TN 15 14 1 2:09.9 1:27HY 0:32.5 1 10:32.0 2:12/M 0:23.1 4 10:53.9 7:16/M 24:31.5
2 3 Pierce Hill Arlington TN 14 14 3 2:26.9 1:38HY 0:23.6 3 11:21.2 2:22/M 0:30.9 2 10:17.5 6:52/M 25:00.2
3 4 Graham Franklin Brentwood TN 67 14 5 2:41.3 1:48HY 0:55.4 4 11:30.7 2:24/M 0:20.1 1 9:48.4 6:32/M 25:16.0
4 6 Gabriel Neves Owensboro KY 11 14 2 2:14.0 1:29HY 0:34.4 2 10:39.7 2:13/M 0:26.4 5 11:47.9 7:52/M 25:42.5
5 12 Dylan Chesnut Brentwood TN 93 14 7 3:08.7 2:06HY 1:53.6 5 12:00.4 2:30/M 1:05.1 3 10:27.0 6:58/M 28:34.9
6 13 Will Long Brentwood TN 41 14 4 2:32.6 1:42HY 1:25.3 6 12:04.6 2:31/M 0:28.4 7 12:26.7 8:18/M 28:57.7
7 21 Jacob Lampert Spring Hill TN 40 14 6 2:48.5 1:52HY 2:06.4 7 13:40.1 2:51/M 0:33.1 6 11:57.8 7:59/M 31:06.0
8 38 Aayush Kumar Brentwood TN 68 14 8 3:16.7 2:11HY 2:09.2 8 15:31.1 3:14/M 0:51.3 9 16:26.1 10:57/M 38:14.5
9 40 Levi Mangrum Fairview TN 69 14 9 3:32.6 2:22HY 3:05.2 9 22:06.8 4:36/M 1:10.2 8 13:26.1 8:57/M 43:20.9
 
Top

Female Age 15

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 8 Marco Pukl Fairview TN 39 15 1 2:24.6 1:36HY 0:53.1 1 12:16.8 2:34/M 0:27.5 1 11:39.3 7:46/M 27:41.4
2 15 Amelia Hart Paris TN 38 15 2 2:26.2 1:38HY 0:58.9 2 13:02.0 2:43/M 0:25.8 2 13:25.5 8:57/M 30:18.6
3 25 Covington Reardon Brentwood TN 35 15 3 2:57.5 1:58HY 1:33.2 3 14:39.1 3:03/M 0:30.6 3 15:43.8 10:29/M 35:24.3
4 32 Emily Luter Nashville TN 63 15 4 3:34.2 2:23HY 1:33.5 4 15:58.3 3:20/M 0:45.7 4 17:04.0 11:23/M 38:55.8
 
Top

Male Age 15

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Isaac Kirby Lafayette TN 10 15 1 2:28.9 1:39HY 1:13.2 1 9:45.3 2:02/M 0:34.3 1 9:12.9 6:09/M 23:14.6
2 17 Venn Stany Nashville TN 64 15 4 3:05.6 2:04HY 1:54.5 3 13:50.6 2:53/M 0:33.8 3 10:47.0 7:11/M 30:11.6
3 18 Noah Kang Brentwood TN 62 15 3 3:03.1 2:02HY 1:35.3 4 14:21.7 3:00/M 0:32.8 2 10:41.4 7:08/M 30:14.4
4 25 Alex Matthews Franklin TN 37 15 2 2:38.8 1:46HY 0:54.1 2 12:32.0 2:37/M 0:22.3 5 16:15.7 10:50/M 32:43.1
5 34 Morgan Lewis Nolensville TN 65 15 5 3:15.7 2:11HY 2:17.1 5 15:03.9 3:08/M 0:59.9 4 14:09.3 9:26/M 35:46.0
 
Top

Female 16 and Over

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Federica Rial Cookeville TN 36 16 1 2:47.7 1:52HY 0:47.4 1 11:48.7 2:28/M 0:23.4 1 11:39.1 7:46/M 27:26.4
 
Top

Male 16 and Over

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 33 Maverick Mangrum Fairview TN 61 16 1 3:17.4 2:12HY 2:06.8 1 18:41.9 3:54/M 0:37.8 1 10:51.6 7:14/M 35:35.6
 

Buddies

Top

Female 99 and Under

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Chloe Morefield Spring Hill TN 2 11 2 3:04.4 6:09HY 3:46.8 1 23:46.8 9:31/M 1:29.7 1 11:00.9 15:44/M 43:08.7
2 2 Claire Locke Brentwood TN 4 12 1 1:04.7 2:10HY 5:50.9 2 41:28.1 16:35/M 2:51.6 2 15:56.1 22:46/M 1:07:11.6
 
Top

Male 99 and Under

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Cohen Bryant Eagleville TN 1 10     6:28.2 3 24:07.2 9:39/M 1:02.5 1 10:11.5 14:34/M 41:49.5
2 2 Teddy Newman Brentwood TN 7 5 1 0:42.7 1:26HY 6:20.7 4 24:37.1 9:51/M 1:26.0 3 13:46.8 19:41/M 46:53.4
3 3 Malakyi Woodard Madison TN 3 14 2 3:10.8 6:22HY 6:39.3 2 23:14.2 9:18/M 2:31.3 2 11:42.8 16:44/M 47:18.5
4 4 Wilson Israel Brentwood TN 5 13 3 3:28.1 6:56HY 5:51.6 1 22:55.3 9:10/M 1:38.4 4 13:51.0 19:47/M 47:44.5
5 5 Asa Israel Brentwood TN 6 10       5 1:04:00.4 21:20/M 2:59.3 5 16:13.5 23:11/M 1:23:13.2
*Overall place within gender.