Roshambo 2

Age Group Results

June 17, 2017


Results by Race Day Events All results from this race and others can be found at racedayevents.net http://racedayevents.net


Open Men: 0- 0 1-17 18-25 26-35 46-55 56-65
Open Women: 0- 0 18-25 26-35 36-45 46-55 56-65
Athena and Clydesdale Men: 1-99
Athena and Clydesdale Women: 1-99

Open

Top

Male No Age Provided

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ryan Jones                                          196             8        26:20.3      8:30/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Elizabeth Rose                                      195             9        26:50.3      8:39/M
       2    Savannah X                                          194            31        56:25.4     18:12/M
       3    McKenzie X                                          193            32        56:28.2     18:13/M
Top

Male 17 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jack Miller                                         178   17        1        20:41.8      6:40/M
Top

Male 18 to 25

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jordan Hamby                                        171   24       10        27:14.0      8:47/M
Top

Female 18 to 25

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Audrey Gibson                                       168   19       16        29:35.2      9:33/M
Top

Male 26 to 35

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tim Stovall                                         190   32        2        22:54.9      7:23/M
       2    Josh Frost                                          166   26       18        30:11.9      9:44/M
Top

Female 26 to 35

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Stefanie Frost                                      167   31       17        30:11.6      9:44/M
       2    Karen McBrayer                                      176   34       19        32:18.9     10:25/M
       3    April Rains                                         186   35       26        38:37.2     12:27/M
Top

Female 36 to 45

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michele Anderson                                    158   40        6        24:24.9      7:52/M
       2    Carrie Miller                                       177   41       11        27:27.4      8:51/M
       3    Jessica Vaneaton                                    191   36       12        27:27.6      8:51/M
       4    Stephanie Hamby                                     172   45       15        29:31.8      9:31/M
       5    Lorri Stallo                                        189   45       24        35:36.1     11:29/M
       6    Sharie Bailey                                       160   36       25        38:33.8     12:26/M
       7    Jenny Owens                                         182   37       27        38:45.5     12:30/M
       8    Wendy Cain                                          163   44       29        43:00.8     13:52/M
Top

Male 46 to 55

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Barry Cain                                          162   46        4        23:28.3      7:34/M
       2    Jerry Monroe                                        180   51        5        23:54.5      7:43/M
       3    Mike O'Brien                                        181   50        7        25:55.5      8:22/M
       4    Ben Dettorre                                        164   54       21        34:23.4     11:05/M
Top

Female 46 to 55

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Miranda Goss                                        170   47        3        23:05.8      7:27/M
       2    Maureen Leavitt                                     175   54       20        32:48.0     10:35/M
Top

Male 56 to 65

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Terry Bingham                                       161   65       13        27:38.0      8:55/M
       2    Robert Gibson                                       169   57       22        34:33.5     11:09/M
       3    John Sanseverino                                    187   57       28        41:57.1     13:32/M
       4    James Smothers                                      188   65       30        43:01.1     13:53/M
Top

Female 56 to 65

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Eve Andriola                                        159   58       14        29:24.4      9:29/M
       2    Nancy Hanson                                        173   58       23        35:07.0     11:20/M

Athena and Clydesdale

Top

Male 99 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Robert Miller                                       179   50        1        25:56.7      8:22/M
       2    Jimmy Price                                         185   47        2        42:42.8     13:46/M
Top

Female 99 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Leslie Houston                                      174   39        3        48:10.0     15:32/M
       2    Christa Price                                       184   35        4        51:28.3     16:36/M