Y-Run 5K

Overall Finish List

May 04, 2019


All results from this race and other races we have timed can be found at www.racedayevents.net RaceDayEvents

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Mohammed Bouali Knoxville TN 16 31 M 1:30-39 19:07.9
2 Timothy Rutherford Knoxville TN 148 56 M 1:50-59 20:13.5
3 Jason Champion Knoxville TN 33 34 M 2:30-39 20:14.4
4 Ben Woodall Knoxville TN 126 30 M 3:30-39 20:59.8
5 Tyler Doub Andersonville TN 50 29 M 1:20-29 23:06.3
6 Lance Perry Knoxville TN 99 47 M 1:40-49 23:13.4
7 Nathan Ballard Knoxville TN 14 45 M 2:40-49 23:17.3
8 John Hassett Knoxville TN 76 45 M 3:40-49 23:20.6
9 Jonathan Woodall Knoxville TN 127 28 M 2:20-29 23:45.0
10 Caleb Kelley Knoxville TN 85 17 M 1:15-19 23:55.4
11 Austin Jeter Knoxville TN 81 32 M 4:30-39 24:31.9
12 Lori McCown Knoxville TN 145 36 F 1:30-39 24:38.0
13 Kate Honebrink Knoxville TN 77 37 F 2:30-39 24:52.0
14 Pam Howerton Knoxville TN 78 38 F 3:30-39 24:52.4
15 Joshua Feist Knoxville TN 144 30 M 5:30-39 25:54.3
16 Travis Davis Louisville TN 150 41 M 4:40-49 27:32.6
17 Brett Raddon Knoxville TN 101 38 M 6:30-39 27:56.2
18 David Liles Oak Ridge TN 90 65 M 1:60-99 28:17.2
19 Blake Dietz Knoxville TN 43 13 M 1: 1-14 28:33.0
20 Jana Raddon Knoxville TN 102 36 F 4:30-39 28:33.7
21 Christy Dietz Knoxville TN 44 48 F 1:40-49 30:02.2
22 Danny Whitson Oak Ridge TN 125 41 M 5:40-49 30:15.1
23 Diana Taylor Knoxville TN 119 35 F 5:30-39 30:25.5
24 Kathleen Komar 147 52 F 1:50-59 30:52.3
25 Joe Gemmell Knoxville TN 63 41 M 6:40-49 32:13.8
26 Jerry Tipton Knoxville TN 121 75 M 2:60-99 32:27.1
27 Kelly Retterer Knoxville TN 104 45 F 2:40-49 33:34.5
28 Amanda La Paglia Maryville TN 87 28 F 1:20-29 34:18.1
29 Ashley Armes Oak Ridge TN 4 28 F 2:20-29 34:28.9
30 Carrie Norris Knoxville TN 96 41 F 3:40-49 34:40.9
31 Richard Collins Knoxville TN 39 33 M 7:30-39 35:05.0
32 Harleigh Woods Oliver Springs TN 128 13 F 1: 1-14 35:17.7
33 Cianna Armetta Oliver Springs TN 6 12 F 2: 1-14 36:14.0
34 Carol Abrew Knoxville TN 1 51 F 2:50-59 36:15.0
35 Emily Cash Kingston TN 29 18 F 1:15-19 36:47.6
36 Roberta Brock Maryville TN 18 48 F 4:40-49 36:57.3
37 Christopher Somers Oak Ridge TN 117 46 M 7:40-49 37:21.4
38 Jessica Paxton Knoxville TN 98 37 F 6:30-39 37:53.9
39 Michelle Cash Kingston TN 31 46 F 5:40-49 40:36.1
40 Anthony La Paglia Maryville TN 88 28 M 3:20-29 40:47.1
41 Jay Cash Kingston TN 30 48 M 8:40-49 40:58.5
42 Sheila Franklin Maryville TN 60 56 F 3:50-59 41:03.4
43 Deidra Hall Clinton TN 69 29 F 3:20-29 41:14.4
44 Katrina Neu Harriman TN 95 31 F 7:30-39 41:14.9
45 Caroline Gemmell Knoxville TN 62 40 F 6:40-49 41:19.9
46 Christy Farren Knoxville TN 149 50 F 4:50-59 42:25.4
47 Jonathan Armes Oak Ridge TN 5 34 M 8:30-39 43:02.2
48 Laura Stewart Knoxville TN 118 38 F 8:30-39 43:36.4
49 Brandon Ross Knoxville TN 107 13 M 2: 1-14 44:36.4
50 Jennifer Fasching Knoxville TN 54 48 F 7:40-49 44:43.8
51 Noah Cash Kingston TN 32 20 M 4:20-29 44:46.5
52 Stacey Foster Clinton TN 59 57 F 5:50-59 44:49.3
53 William Jones Knoxville TN 82 28 M 5:20-29 45:06.2
54 Ashley Massengill Knoxville TN 133 30 F 9:30-39 45:06.2
55 Liam Ross Knoxville TN 108 10 M 3: 1-14 45:11.4
56 Allan Ross Knoxville TN 106 43 M 9:40-49 45:24.4
57 Karen B. Rogers Morristown TN 105 50 F 6:50-59 46:09.0
58 Liping Zhao Oak Ridge TN 131 53 F 7:50-59 46:17.9
59 Valerie Walls Knoxville TN 146 39 F 10:30-39 48:48.4
60 Tina Liles Oak Ridge TN 91 60 F 1:60-99 48:48.4
61 Michelle Osborne Jacksboro TN 97 34 F 11:30-39 50:17.8
62 Kayla Harris Jacksboro TN 72 31 F 12:30-39 50:18.3
63 Marla Collins Knoxville TN 38 53 F 8:50-59 50:49.9
64 Kevin Collins Knoxville TN 37 58 M 2:50-59 50:50.0
65 Heather Goss Knoxville TN 67 35 F 13:30-39 51:40.6
66 Caitlin Palazzooa 143 30 F 14:30-39 51:40.8
67 Stephanie Zuleger Knoxville TN 132 35 F 15:30-39 51:40.8
68 David Lindsay Clinton TN 92 23 M 6:20-29 51:41.6
69 James Baird Oak Ridge TN 11 30 M 9:30-39 51:47.6
70 Sophia Baird Oak Ridge TN 12 30 F 16:30-39 51:47.9
71 Scott Bruneel Rockwood TN 23 36 M 10:30-39 52:23.3
72 Tausha Bruneel Rockwoodrockwood TN 24 35 F 17:30-39 53:54.0
73 Kiera Bradley Wartburg TN 17 10 F 3: 1-14 54:54.0
74 Teresa Thomas Oak Ridge TN 120 51 F 9:50-59 56:15.1
75 Sara Burroughs Oak Ridge TN 27 26 F 4:20-29 56:18.0
76 Chelsea Austin Wartburg TN 7 27 F 5:20-29 56:18.4
77 Jemma White Sweetwater TN 123 3 F 4: 1-14 1:00:20.7
78 Josh White Sweetwater TN 124 36 M 11:30-39 1:00:21.0
79 Zoie Baker Sweetwater TN 13 17 F 2:15-19 1:00:40.5
80 Matt Copeland Sevierville TN 40 43 M 10:40-49 1:00:48.4
81 Elizabeth Ray Sevierville TN 103 34 F 18:30-39 1:00:50.4
82 Hollie Adams Clinton TN 2 28 F 6:20-29 1:01:26.1
83 Frances Dison Clinton TN 47 47 F 8:40-49 1:01:26.3