Tennessee 4-H Funnel Cake 5K

Overall Finish List

September 14, 2019


All results from this race and other races we have timed can be found at www.racedayevents.net RaceDayEvents

5k

Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Sean Giffin 19 28 M 1:Overall 19:45.3
2 Eric Snyder 79 33 M 2:Overall 19:59.4
3 Jake Goguen 20 17 M 3:Overall 20:10.6
4 Joshua Wade 73 17 M 1:10-19 21:47.8
5 Gabe Guillamondegui 24 10 M 2:10-19 22:08.1
6 Greg Iles 89 30 M 1:30-39 22:55.5
7 Sara Hughart 31 28 F 1:Overall 23:30.6
8 Robert Iles 88 67 M 1:Masters 23:33.0
9 Ray Harrison 30 56 M 1:Grand M 23:43.6
10 Kirk Ehrhardt 15 48 M 1:40-49 23:46.8
11 Heidi Adams 1 37 F 2:Overall 24:54.4
12 Tarah Kuhn 34 48 F 3:Overall 24:59.1
13 Melissa Stinson 61 39 F 1:30-39 26:06.6
14 Rory Semelroth 54 41 M 2:40-49 26:27.1
15 Ethan Hitchcock 77 17 M 3:10-19 26:53.2
16 Craig Cook 11 49 M 3:40-49 27:54.6
17 Jesse Emery 16 33 M 2:30-39 28:58.5
18 Anne Michaelson 43 54 F 1:Masters 29:11.0
19 Jessica Osterhaus 48 16 F 1:10-19 29:12.5
20 Emily Osterhaus 47 44 F 1:40-49 29:28.1
21 Steve Louder 40 69 M 1:60-69 29:34.6
22 Philice Cohen 10 47 F 2:40-49 29:39.9
23 Isaac Chandler 76 14 M 4:10-19 29:42.6
24 Jean Vlacich 65 52 F 1:Grand M 29:57.8
25 Tracy Roberti 50 49 F 3:40-49 31:09.5
26 John Cypra 90 7 M 1: 1- 9 32:35.4
27 Tim Spilde 59 52 M 1:50-59 32:59.3
28 Jessica Stein 60 39 F 2:30-39 33:17.1
29 Sheila Spilde 58 49 F 4:40-49 33:20.6
30 Jamie Harris 78 52 F 1:50-59 34:53.4
31 Kelly Taylor 62 39 F 3:30-39 34:58.5
32 Tina Garcia 18 50 F 2:50-59 35:00.9
33 Andrew Golden 21 23 M 1:20-29 35:28.2
34 Carolyne Crichton 12 44 F 5:40-49 36:19.7
35 Cheryl Brown 9 60 F 1:60-69 36:44.4
36 Rhedona Rose 51 57 F 3:50-59 36:57.1
37 Alyssa Schaffer 53 28 F 1:20-29 37:04.9
38 Amy Donahue 14 45 F 6:40-49 37:11.8
39 Paxton West 81 7 M 2: 1- 9 37:16.3
40 Dered West 80 38 M 3:30-39 37:16.3
41 Gerry Boaz 6 48 M 4:40-49 37:20.7
42 Jessica Smith 82 23 F 2:20-29 37:28.6
43 Melanie Harrison 29 60 F 2:60-69 37:41.9
44 Kayla Clinarel 98 39 F 4:30-39 37:49.6
45 Michael Barry 97 47 M 5:40-49 37:50.0
46 Mandy Braswell 8 45 F 7:40-49 38:02.3
47 David Hitchcock 86 46 M 6:40-49 38:21.5
48 Sean Santalla 52 30 M 4:30-39 38:37.3
49 Jaqueline Hitchcock 87 44 F 8:40-49 38:43.9
50 Leah Kennedy 74 15 F 2:10-19 38:51.8
51 Bobbie Jo Fersten 17 44 F 9:40-49 38:54.2
52 Michelle Spano 57 29 F 3:20-29 39:11.2
53 Mason Kennedy 33 13 M 5:10-19 39:28.3
54 Christine Gould 22 57 F 4:50-59 40:12.5
55 Mattie Cypra 91 4 F 1: 1- 9 40:59.0
56 Mary Payne 96 38 F 5:30-39 41:00.0
57 Melissa Boaz 7 46 F 10:40-49 42:05.2
58 Nancy Murch 44 69 F 3:60-69 42:40.6
59 Peter Adams 2 30 M 5:30-39 42:50.2
60 Laura Mclester 83 54 F 5:50-59 42:58.2
61 Margie Stauffer 84 53 F 6:50-59 43:01.8
62 Paula Louder 39 68 F 4:60-69 43:19.9
63 Jackie Payne 95 69 F 5:60-69 43:57.1
64 Ivy Adams 93 17 F 3:10-19 44:12.8
65 Bonnie Chandler 75 16 F 4:10-19 44:17.1
66 Ian Adams 94 13 M 6:10-19 45:13.1
67 Leah Klein 85 52 F 7:50-59 48:09.1
68 Sosi Balian 92 47 F 11:40-49 48:09.3
69 Kennedy Hill 71 17 F 5:10-19 49:37.6
70 Savannah Jones 72 17 F 6:10-19 49:38.0
71 Susan Semelroth 55 40 F 12:40-49 50:04.3
72 Janet Lee 36 52 F 8:50-59 50:17.0
73 Karen Nicholson 45 54 F 9:50-59 50:17.1
74 Donna McGhee 42 68 F 6:60-69 53:18.3
75 Erica Snodgrass 56 41 F 13:40-49 53:28.6
76 Melissa Johnson 32 18 F 7:10-19 53:43.9
77 Beverly Harrison 28 71 F 1:70-99 53:44.1
78 Brooke Walton 67 44 F 14:40-49 54:22.1
79 Lj Nielsen 46 58 F 10:50-59 55:07.8
80 Beth Blevins 5 58 F 11:50-59 55:08.1
81 Abigail Hamm 25 14 F 8:10-19 56:36.8
82 Troy Walton 70 8 M 3: 1- 9 57:40.4
83 Baylea Walton 66 11 F 9:10-19 57:41.6
84 Audrey Hamm 26 12 F 10:10-19 58:36.0
85 Autumn Archer 3 11 F 11:10-19 58:36.4
86 Bailey McGee 41 14 F 12:10-19 58:36.7
87 Brigitte Passman 49 24 F 4:20-29 59:29.1
88 Shelby Walton 69 8 F 2: 1- 9 59:37.6
89 Clint Walton 68 44 M 7:40-49 59:59.3