Cornerstone Race for Recovery

Open

Overall Finish List

April 22, 2017


All results from this race and other races we have timed can be found at www.racedayevents.net RaceDayEvents
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Todd Hunt                                               127    31   M       1 Top Fin               20:13      6:31/M
      2    Landon Jones                      Kodak  TN             133    32   M       1 31-35                 21:11      6:50/M
      3    Thomas Looney                                           146    47   M       1 46-50                 21:43      7:00/M
      4    Bonnie Enders                                           105    38   F       1 Top Fin               22:55      7:24/M
      5    Bryan Foster                                            112    34   M       2 31-35                 23:21      7:32/M
      6    Vernon Westmoreland                                     200    34   M       3 31-35                 23:51      7:42/M
      7    Hunter Atkins                                             1    10   M       1  1-10                 23:53      7:42/M
      8    Curtis Wright                                           186    55   M       1 51-60                 24:15      7:49/M
      9    Megan Bell                                               86    28   F       1 25-30                 24:19      7:51/M
     10    Jody Hinds                                              211    66   M       1 61-70                 24:21      7:51/M
     11    Zoe Blanton                                             197    9    F       1  1-10                 25:24      8:12/M
     12    Jeffrey Long                                            145    50   M       2 46-50                 25:35      8:15/M
     13    Nathan Blanton                                          198    39   M       1 36-40                 26:00      8:23/M
     14    Trina Tate                                              213    47   F       1 46-50                 26:02      8:24/M
     15    Tiffany Miles                                           152    26   F       2 25-30                 26:17      8:29/M
     16    Tanner Blair                                              6     9   M       2  1-10                 26:29      8:33/M
     17    Bryan Carlson                                            94    45   M       1 41-45                 26:31      8:33/M
     18    Gavin English                                           106    13   M       1 11-14                 26:32      8:34/M
     19    Mark Runge                        Maryville  TN         171    46   M       3 46-50                 26:42      8:37/M
     20    Alex Enders                                             104    39   M       2 36-40                 26:55      8:41/M
     21    Shaun McComas                                           149    36   M       3 36-40                 27:03      8:44/M
     22    Tori Looney                                             147    46   F       2 46-50                 27:40      8:55/M
     23    Rusty Rutherford                                        192    38   M       4 36-40                 27:41      8:56/M
     24    Andy Daugherty                                          201    47   M       4 46-50                 27:43      8:56/M
     25    Laurel Wright                                           187    21   F       1 19-24                 27:46      8:57/M
     26    Matthew Shuter                                          176    41   M       2 41-45                 28:13      9:06/M
     27    Meagan Brem                                              88    28   F       3 25-30                 28:26      9:10/M
     28    Scott Jamison                                           195    55   M       2 51-60                 28:31      9:12/M
     29    Caitlin Clevenger                                        96    28   F       4 25-30                 28:40      9:15/M
     30    Brenda Adams                                            210    48   F       3 46-50                 28:59      9:21/M
     31    Erika McNair                                            214    41   F       1 41-45                 30:28      9:50/M
     32    Brian Couch                                              99    45   M       3 41-45                 30:32      9:51/M
     33    Matt Lawhorn                                             44    40   M       5 36-40                 30:34      9:52/M
     34    Jacob Laws                                               45    10   M       3  1-10                 30:38      9:53/M
     35    Joshua Ummel                                            183    32   M       4 31-35                 30:40      9:54/M
     36    Atress McBee                                            194    55   F       1 51-60                 30:49      9:56/M
     37    Gavyn Reynolds                                           68    11   M       2 11-14                 31:03     10:01/M
     38    Logan Little                                             53     8   M       4  1-10                 31:03     10:01/M
     39    Pak Rungrodkitiyot                                      172    45   M       4 41-45                 31:05     10:02/M
     40    Elijah Tyson                                             76     9   M       5  1-10                 31:05     10:02/M
     41    Katee Owens                                              63     8   F       2  1-10                 31:06     10:02/M
     42    Drew Daugherty                                          202    15   M       1 15-18                 31:16     10:05/M
     43    Samantha Blair                                            5    36   F       1 36-40                 31:16     10:05/M
     44    Heidi Hook                                              126    43   F       2 41-45                 31:25     10:08/M
     45    Gage Lawhorn                                             42    13   M       3 11-14                 31:38     10:12/M
     46    Evan Johnson                                            130    11   M       4 11-14                 31:56     10:18/M
     47    Adie Van Zyl                                            190    9    M       6  1-10                 32:04     10:21/M
     48    Erik Johnson                                            129    45   M       5 41-45                 32:05     10:21/M
     49    Michael Crawley                                         101    62   M       2 61-70                 32:10     10:23/M
     50    Jim Belcher                                             203    44   M       6 41-45                 32:13     10:24/M
     51    Jeffrey Kissell                                         137    55   M       3 51-60                 32:22     10:26/M
     52    Chrissy Legg                                             49    38   F       2 36-40                 32:33     10:30/M
     53    Finley Reynolds                                          67     8   M       7  1-10                 34:10     11:01/M
     54    Caleb Barber                                              3     9   M       8  1-10                 34:11     11:02/M
     55    Jennifer Hyers                                          128    37   F       3 36-40                 34:12     11:02/M
     56    Sara Wenkheimer                                         185    30   F       5 25-30                 34:43     11:12/M
     57    Eva Millwood                                            155    34   F       1 31-35                 35:01     11:18/M
     58    Angela Luckie                                           148    49   F       4 46-50                 35:10     11:21/M
     59    Daniel Flaherty                                         108    25   M       1 25-30                 35:24     11:25/M
     60    Pat Lees                                                 48    63   F       1 61-70                 35:28     11:26/M
     61    Noah Hamilton                                            30    10   M       9  1-10                 35:39     11:30/M
     62    Logan Strickland                                         74     9   M      10  1-10                 35:40     11:30/M
     63    Jonathan Chitwood                                        13     9   M      11  1-10                 35:44     11:32/M
     64    Reid Bell                                                85    65   M       3 61-70                 35:51     11:34/M
     65    Erin Wakefield                                          208    41   F       3 41-45                 36:27     11:45/M
     66    Taylor Brown                                              9    10   F       3  1-10                 37:01     11:56/M
     67    John Coughenour                                          18    60   M       4 51-60                 37:35     12:07/M
     68    Chelsea Lonergan                                        143    28   F       6 25-30                 38:20     12:22/M
     69    Catherine Nance                   Maryville  TN         156    57   F       2 51-60                 38:21     12:22/M
     70    Susan Lambert                                           199    66   F       2 61-70                 39:39     12:47/M
     71    David Waite                                             184    66   M       4 61-70                 40:17     13:00/M
     72    Soisuda Pingsanoi                                       166    41   F       4 41-45                 40:23     13:02/M
     73    Trey Hyde                                                37     8   M      12  1-10                 40:52     13:11/M
     74    Matt Hyde                                                36    32   M       5 31-35                 40:52     13:11/M
     75    Devon Lonergan                                          144    24   F       2 19-24                 41:06     13:15/M
     76    Conner Tricarico                                         75    12   M       5 11-14                 41:14     13:18/M
     77    Carol Lonergan                                          142    60   F       3 51-60                 41:28     13:23/M
     78    Logan Lawhorn                                            43    10   M      13  1-10                 42:41     13:46/M
     79    Stephanie Gnann                                         118    27   F       7 25-30                 42:54     13:50/M
     80    Lucas Hunt                                               35    11   M       6 11-14                 42:59     13:52/M
     81    Anne-Marie Nocton                                       222    44   F       5 41-45                 43:01     13:53/M
     82    Ted Counter                                             100    58   M       5 51-60                 43:12     13:56/M
     83    Anna Chambers                                            11    11   F       1 11-14                 43:13     13:56/M
     84    Vinessa Gnann                                           119     8   F       4  1-10                 43:32     14:03/M
     85    Madeline Nocton                                         223    10   F       5  1-10                 44:11     14:15/M
     86    Michael Kramer                                           41     8   M      14  1-10                 44:20     14:18/M
     87    Chloe Russell                                            72    11   F       2 11-14                 44:21     14:18/M
     88    Holly Chambers                                           12     9   F       6  1-10                 44:22     14:19/M
     89    Madison Schultz                                         174    16   F       1 15-18                 45:06     14:33/M
     90    William Kinison                                         136    61   M       5 61-70                 45:06     14:33/M
     91    Callie Russell                                           71     8   F       7  1-10                 46:54     15:08/M
     92    Allyson Simpson                                         177    35   F       2 31-35                 47:34     15:21/M
     93    Joel Cooper                                              98     0   M       1  0- 0                 47:50     15:26/M
     94    Summer Church                                            95    24   F       3 19-24                 48:08     15:32/M
     95    Karen Sweet                                             181    49   F       5 46-50                 48:09     15:32/M
     96    Sebastian Miller                                         60    10   M      15  1-10                 48:25     15:37/M
     97    Abram Barbee                                              2    10   M      16  1-10                 48:27     15:38/M
     98    Austin Lewis                                             52    10   M      17  1-10                 48:38     15:41/M
     99    Anniston Miller                                          59     9   F       8  1-10                 48:45     15:44/M
    100    Erin Rutherford                                         191    40   F       4 36-40                 48:47     15:44/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Renee Powell                                             65    54   F       4 51-60                 48:49     15:45/M
    102    Lucas Lawson                                             46    11   M       7 11-14                 49:38     16:01/M
    103    Gay Miller                                              153    65   F       3 61-70                 49:42     16:02/M
    104    Constance Fortner                                       110    69   F       4 61-70                 49:44     16:03/M
    105    Cayden Lockwood                                          55    10   M      18  1-10                 49:57     16:07/M
    106    Carson Hood                                              34     8   M      19  1-10                 50:15     16:13/M
    107    Whitley Miller                                           61     7   F       9  1-10                 50:16     16:13/M
    108    Heyden Buchanan                                          10    11   M       8 11-14                 50:36     16:19/M
    109    Natasha Pass                                            164    29   F       8 25-30                 50:59     16:27/M
    110    Chris White                                              80    35   M       6 31-35                 51:02     16:28/M
    111    Eva Matthews                                            206    7    F      10  1-10                 51:08     16:30/M
    112    Danielle Hemsley                                        207    44   F       6 41-45                 51:15     16:32/M
    113    Kelly Reynolds                                          209         F       1  0- 0                 51:16     16:32/M
    114    Jennifer Borden                                           8    36   F       5 36-40                 51:35     16:38/M
    115    Autumn Manning                                           56    42   F       7 41-45                 51:35     16:38/M
    116    Sandra Parsons                                          163    48   F       6 46-50                 51:52     16:44/M
    117    Steven Felton                                           107    52   M       6 51-60                 51:56     16:45/M
    118    Mike Miller                       Anniston  AL          154    66   M       6 61-70                 52:23     16:54/M
    119    Britton Leitch                                           50    10   M      20  1-10                 52:44     17:01/M
    120    Kathy Leitch                                             51    47   F       7 46-50                 52:48     17:02/M
    121    Trinity Manning                                          57    16   F       2 15-18                 53:43     17:20/M
    122    Decker Freyaldenhaven                                    23     8   M      21  1-10                 53:54     17:23/M
    123    Terri Hatcher                                            32    33   F       3 31-35                 54:33     17:36/M
    124    Taylor White                                             81     8   F      11  1-10                 54:39     17:38/M
    125    Neveah Jaquez                                            40    10   F      12  1-10                 54:39     17:38/M
    126    Pam Winchester                                          204    38   F       6 36-40                 55:00     17:45/M
    127    Jamie Hipps                                             205    45   M       7 41-45                 55:00     17:45/M
    128    Nathaniel Chitwood                                       14    10   M      22  1-10                 55:01     17:45/M
    129    Corbin Dirmeyer                                          22     6   M      23  1-10                 55:02     17:45/M
    130    Beth Dirmeyer                                            20    36   F       7 36-40                 55:04     17:46/M
    131    Lynda Sturgeon                                          179    51   F       5 51-60                 55:15     17:49/M
    132    Steve Sturgeon                                          180    58   M       7 51-60                 55:15     17:49/M
    133    Ravyn Lawson                                             47    11   F       3 11-14                 55:22     17:52/M
    134    Katelyn Belcher                                           4    11   F       4 11-14                 55:23     17:52/M
    135    Josh Serbay                                              73    10   M      24  1-10                 55:24     17:52/M
    136    Lexi Reagan                                              66     7   F      13  1-10                 55:28     17:54/M
    137    Jessie Hagan                                             29    16   F       3 15-18                 55:29     17:54/M
    138    Leila Webb                                               78    10   F      14  1-10                 55:29     17:54/M
    139    Kramer Freyaldenhaven                                    24     7   M      25  1-10                 55:30     17:54/M
    140    Tiffany Webb                                             79    36   F       8 36-40                 55:31     17:55/M
    141    Heyden Inman                                             38    10   M      26  1-10                 55:51     18:01/M
    142    Jakia Miles                                             220    30   F       9 25-30                 56:13     18:08/M
    143    Elizabeth Jenkins                                       221    27   F      10 25-30                 56:14     18:08/M
    144    Caitlin Hatcher                                          31    10   F      15  1-10                 56:16     18:09/M
    145    Connie Coughenour                                        17    56   F       6 51-60                 57:09     18:26/M
    146    Savannah Garner                                          26     8   F      16  1-10                 58:08     18:45/M
    147    Quinn Johnson                                           132     4   M      27  1-10                 58:10     18:46/M
    148    Rebecca Fetzer                                          196         F       2  0- 0                 58:10     18:46/M
    149    Melissa Hicock                                          219    30   F      11 25-30                 58:11     18:46/M
    150    Luke Owens                                               64    10   M      28  1-10                 58:11     18:46/M
    151    Laila Henderson                                          33    10   F      17  1-10                 58:16     18:48/M
    152    Lauren Johnson                                          131    35   F       4 31-35                 58:16     18:48/M
    153    Amanda Mansker                                           58    32   F       5 31-35                 58:18     18:48/M
    154    Christian Denney                                        225    39   M       6 36-40                 58:26     18:51/M
    155    Kim Gheen                                               217    55   F       7 51-60                 58:35     18:54/M
    156    Caroline Gheen                                          218    16   F       4 15-18                 58:42     18:56/M
    157    Jessica Garner                                           25    36   F       9 36-40                 58:53     19:00/M
    158    Tandel Rosales                                           70    10   M      29  1-10                 59:07     19:04/M
    159    Brady Dirmeyer                                           21     9   M      30  1-10                 59:09     19:05/M
    160    Julia Dixon                                             102    43   F       8 41-45               1:00:16     19:26/M
    161    Kade Dixon                                              103    13   F       5 11-14               1:00:17     19:27/M
    162    AJ Mitchell                                              62    10   M      31  1-10               1:00:38     19:34/M
    163    Zoe Cross                                                19    10   F      18  1-10               1:00:55     19:39/M
    164    Pat Caldwell                                             92    58   F       8 51-60               1:01:02     19:41/M
    165    Brayden Lockwood                                         54    10   M      32  1-10               1:01:25     19:49/M
    166    Addison Correll                                          16     9   F      19  1-10               1:01:50     19:57/M
    167    Sara Beth Gregory                                        28     9   F      20  1-10               1:01:51     19:57/M
    168    Makienze Rogers                                          69    10   F      21  1-10               1:02:01     20:00/M
    169    James Hensley                                           216    29   M       2 25-30               1:02:09     20:03/M
    170    Lindsey Bowman                                          215    33   F       6 31-35               1:02:13     20:04/M
    171    Julie Hamlin                                            212    50   F       8 46-50               1:02:58     20:19/M
    172    Hilde Phipps                                            189         F       3  0- 0               1:03:38     20:32/M
    173    Lauren Gardner                                          113    31   F       7 31-35               1:04:18     20:45/M
    174    Hannah Begue                                             84    22   F       4 19-24               1:04:19     20:45/M
    175    Ed Hamorsky                                             188    63   M       7 61-70               1:04:39     20:51/M
    176    Andrew Borden                                             7     9   M      33  1-10               1:07:58     21:55/M
    177    Larry Langford                                          141    73   M       1 71-99               1:08:19     22:02/M
    178    Makenzie Ginn                                            27    10   F      22  1-10               1:08:19     22:02/M
    179    Carolina Isbill                                          39     9   F      23  1-10               1:10:04     22:36/M
    180    Tony Harris                                             122    60   M       8 51-60               1:14:19     23:58/M
    181    Lisa Harris                                             121    56   F       9 51-60               1:14:22     23:59/M
    182    Dick Richards                                           169    72   M       2 71-99               1:14:28     24:01/M
    183    Patti Richards                                          170    72   F       1 71-99               1:14:31     24:02/M