Riverbluff Triathlon

Overall Results

August 05, 2018


Results by Race Day Events

Sprint Triathlon

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 Jordan Green MORGANTOWN KY 122 28 M 1:M Overall 1 8:42.8 2:11HM 0:53.0 1 34:26.2 24.7MPH 0:38.8 1 18:50.4 6:05/M 1:03:31.3  
2 kyle wailes Nashville TN 252 35 M 2:M Overall 5 10:38.8 2:40HM 1:25.5 3 35:13.3 24.1MPH 0:43.6 2 19:22.5 6:15/M 1:07:23.7  
3 Luke Banner CLARKSVILLE TN 153 34 M 3:M Overall 11 11:08.5 2:47HM 0:57.1 2 35:12.0 24.1MPH 0:35.3 10 22:01.3 7:06/M 1:09:54.3  
4 Ashley Powell Knoxville TN 17 28 F 1:F Overall 2 9:27.2 2:22HM 1:17.5 9 38:15.6 22.2MPH 0:49.8 4 21:05.8 6:48/M 1:10:56.0  
5 Michael Jones GALLATIN TN 173 44 M 1:M Masters 8 11:03.0 2:46HM         240 1:00:54.3 19:39/M 1:11:57.3  
6 Jon Tate Nashville TN 120 44 M 2:M Masters 60 13:23.6 3:21HM 1:03.1 5 35:36.0 23.8MPH 0:44.5 5 21:14.2 6:51/M 1:12:01.5  
7 Ryan Beaird Murray KY 201 31 M 1:30-34 37 12:43.0 3:11HM 1:17.9 6 36:38.0 23.2MPH 0:58.4 7 21:23.2 6:54/M 1:13:00.5  
8 Peter Edmonds Nashville TN 247 28 M 1:25-29 14 11:15.6 2:49HM 0:53.1 15 39:17.1 21.6MPH 0:38.1 3 20:56.7 6:45/M 1:13:00.7  
9 Marshall Martin Brentwood TN 158 53 M 3:M Masters 6 10:40.7 2:40HM 1:23.5 4 35:24.7 24.0MPH 0:48.8 44 25:07.0 8:06/M 1:13:24.8  
10 Tommy Nettleton Lebanon TN 259 57 M 1:55-59 10 11:03.8 2:46HM 1:17.3 7 37:07.3 22.9MPH 0:47.9 25 23:32.8 7:35/M 1:13:49.2  
11 Nick Matthews Franklin TN 183 46 M 1:45-49 51 13:13.1 3:18HM 1:12.7 8 37:43.5 22.5MPH 0:49.2 15 22:27.8 7:15/M 1:15:26.4  
12 Jack Smith NASHVILLE TN 237 49 M 2:45-49 49 13:04.3 3:16HM 1:08.2 13 38:57.0 21.8MPH 0:49.9 18 22:41.2 7:19/M 1:16:40.7  
13 Russ Shemberger Murray KY 200 52 M 1:50-54 7 10:43.3 2:41HM 1:35.3 27 40:43.2 20.9MPH 0:57.3 24 23:28.9 7:34/M 1:17:28.1  
14 Michael Meehan Nashville TN 174 33 M 2:30-34 15 11:17.6 2:49HM 1:29.4 12 38:41.6 21.9MPH 0:44.5 52 25:55.7 8:22/M 1:18:08.9  
15 Charles Susong Talbott TN 48 27 M 2:25-29 44 12:50.8 3:13HM 1:24.9 26 40:29.1 21.0MPH 0:54.8 16 22:29.4 7:15/M 1:18:09.1  
16 Eric Claas Franklin TN 249 48 M 3:45-49 66 13:35.1 3:24HM 2:01.9 21 40:03.9 21.2MPH 1:00.4 9 21:55.6 7:04/M 1:18:37.0  
17 Matt Radford Hendersonville TN 162 36 M 1:35-39 48 12:57.1 3:14HM 1:41.9 33 41:19.3 20.5MPH 0:52.9 12 22:17.6 7:11/M 1:19:08.9  
18 Michael Valdes Nashville TN 178 36 M 2:35-39 19 11:29.7 2:52HM 1:20.1 31 41:10.5 20.6MPH 1:04.9 36 24:05.7 7:46/M 1:19:11.0  
19 Josh Baxter NASHVILLE TN 124 28 M 3:25-29 3 9:54.4 2:29HM 1:52.8 37 41:55.7 20.3MPH 0:54.5 43 24:59.6 8:04/M 1:19:37.1  
20 Adam Humphrey Louisville TN 4 32 M 3:30-34 88 14:31.8 3:38HM 1:51.3 22 40:13.1 21.1MPH 1:26.0 13 22:18.0 7:12/M 1:20:20.4  
21 Joseph Del Valle Nashville TN 123 36 M 3:35-39 67 13:35.7 3:24HM 1:23.1 35 41:45.7 20.3MPH 1:03.9 33 23:55.8 7:43/M 1:21:44.4  
22 Patrick Marsch Nashville TN 235 34 M 4:30-34 41 12:49.3 3:12HM 1:48.6 30 41:06.4 20.7MPH 1:05.4 46 25:09.3 8:07/M 1:21:59.1  
23 Marty Bonick brentwood TN 159 45 M 4:45-49 59 13:23.5 3:21HM 1:34.6 32 41:16.1 20.6MPH 1:19.1 39 24:26.6 7:53/M 1:22:00.1  
24 Mark panczer Clarksville TN 157 48 M 5:45-49 36 12:41.2 3:10HM 1:33.5 14 38:59.9 21.8MPH 1:20.2 77 27:27.9 8:51/M 1:22:02.8  
25 James Randolph Nashville TN 95 35 M 4:35-39 30 12:20.3 3:05HM 3:48.2 45 42:30.5 20.0MPH 2:03.0 8 21:24.3 6:54/M 1:22:06.3  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
26 Brianna Roy Nashville TN 32 37 F 2:F Overall 39 12:46.1 3:12HM 1:21.9 50 43:10.7 19.7MPH 0:51.6 35 24:04.0 7:46/M 1:22:14.4  
27 William Kelly Nashville TN 232 29 M 4:25-29 43 12:50.3 3:13HM 1:48.5 23 40:13.8 21.1MPH 1:08.0 66 26:41.2 8:36/M 1:22:41.9  
28 Richard Thomason BOWLING GREEN KY 194 29 M 5:25-29 122 15:26.6 3:52HM 1:36.1 25 40:23.8 21.0MPH 1:12.1 37 24:16.5 7:50/M 1:22:55.1  
29 Tim Hickey NASHVILLE TN 222 37 M 5:35-39 35 12:37.5 3:09HM 2:38.9 62 43:58.7 19.3MPH 1:18.8 17 22:39.4 7:18/M 1:23:13.4  
30 Will Davis Ashland City TN 129 33 M 5:30-34 79 14:04.8 3:31HM 1:38.5 40 42:05.7 20.2MPH 1:20.9 40 24:28.3 7:54/M 1:23:38.3  
31 Greg Clark GALLATIN TN 86 62 M 1:60-64 86 14:27.1 3:37HM 5:27.4 10 38:35.8 22.0MPH 1:22.1 31 23:53.2 7:42/M 1:23:45.7  
32 Michael Felix Franklin TN 246 51 M 2:50-54 75 13:50.9 3:28HM 1:48.8 24 40:18.2 21.1MPH 1:25.7 64 26:36.6 8:35/M 1:24:00.3  
33 Tug Burkeen CLARKSVILLE TN 224 16 M 1: 1-19 9 11:03.3 2:46HM 1:30.9 53 43:32.9 19.5MPH 1:03.1 76 27:27.5 8:51/M 1:24:37.8  
34 Miles Head Goodlettsville TN 180 29 M 6:25-29 21 11:41.6 2:55HM 1:19.8 46 42:47.1 19.8MPH 1:29.5 75 27:26.6 8:51/M 1:24:44.7  
35 Jonathan Farmer 251 45 M 6:45-49 54 13:16.1 3:19HM 2:02.8 41 42:08.6 20.2MPH 1:27.3 53 25:57.0 8:22/M 1:24:51.9  
36 Leslie Ezell Franklin TN 245 56 F 3:F Overall 47 12:56.8 3:14HM 2:15.9 20 39:52.9 21.3MPH 1:47.4 89 28:15.1 9:07/M 1:25:08.2  
37 Megan Scheumann Nashville TN 168 33 F 1:30-34 20 11:31.9 2:53HM 1:35.4 109 47:32.4 17.9MPH 1:01.1 26 23:35.3 7:36/M 1:25:16.2  
38 keith putman nashville TN 134 53 M 3:50-54 26 12:04.1 3:01HM 1:22.0 16 39:17.3 21.6MPH 2:11.9 121 30:21.8 9:47/M 1:25:17.2  
39 Trey Buttriss Nolensville TN 441 53 M 4:50-54 159 16:39.2 4:10HM 1:16.6 11 38:38.4 22.0MPH 1:20.0 74 27:23.7 8:50/M 1:25:18.0  
40 John Byers Brentwood TN 238 37 M 6:35-39 91 14:37.1 3:39HM 2:17.5 43 42:20.7 20.1MPH 1:12.9 49 25:23.8 8:11/M 1:25:52.1  
41 Ethan Goodheart Brentwood TN 79 20 M 1:20-24 24 11:56.6 2:59HM 2:11.8 111 47:37.7 17.8MPH 0:41.3 22 23:26.2 7:34/M 1:25:53.8  
42 Steve Lopez Manchester TN 215 39 M 7:35-39 143 16:01.7 4:00HM 1:56.4 29 40:55.5 20.7MPH 1:37.5 50 25:43.3 8:18/M 1:26:14.6  
43 Sean Stewart Estill Springs TN 205 28 M 7:25-29 185 18:17.2 4:34HM 2:08.6 34 41:19.3 20.5MPH 0:54.6 28 23:39.5 7:38/M 1:26:19.3  
44 Reese Davis Brentwood TN 193 38 M 8:35-39 87 14:28.9 3:37HM 1:58.1 48 42:50.6 19.8MPH 0:51.6 57 26:13.3 8:27/M 1:26:22.6  
45 Jeff Lane Ashland City TN 244 58 M 2:55-59 104 14:53.2 3:43HM 1:31.0 18 39:32.0 21.5MPH 1:18.5 101 29:11.5 9:25/M 1:26:26.3  
46 Preston Soechting Brentwood TN 189 34 M 6:30-34 118 15:20.1 3:50HM 2:50.4 47 42:47.7 19.8MPH 3:04.7 19 22:58.6 7:25/M 1:27:01.6  
47 Tim McGowan Franklin TN 223 61 M 2:60-64 137 15:56.7 3:59HM 2:00.3 19 39:34.2 21.5MPH 2:00.7 81 27:48.3 8:58/M 1:27:20.3  
48 Huntley Rodes New York NY 299 33 F 2:30-34 65 13:34.3 3:24HM 2:12.2 95 46:01.1 18.4MPH 1:32.6 38 24:26.5 7:53/M 1:27:46.7  
49 Radhi Muhammad MOUNT JULIET TN 190 33 M 7:30-34 32 12:26.8 3:07HM 1:33.8 141 49:43.0 17.1MPH 0:58.9 23 23:28.4 7:34/M 1:28:11.0  
50 Michael Smallcombe Nashville TN 177 60 M 3:60-64 73 13:46.7 3:27HM 2:06.9 17 39:23.7 21.6MPH 1:43.3 138 31:26.0 10:08/M 1:28:26.7  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
51 Jeff Barton Kingston springs TN 240 37 M 9:35-39 175 17:34.4 4:24HM 2:15.7 68 44:22.3 19.1MPH 1:11.4 20 23:11.9 7:29/M 1:28:35.8  
52 John ALLEN Nashville TN 112 54 M 5:50-54 84 14:18.9 3:35HM 1:41.3 69 44:22.8 19.1MPH 1:08.2 80 27:35.9 8:54/M 1:29:07.3  
53 Gideon Lapointe Clarksville TN 85 41 M 1:40-44 128 15:43.4 3:56HM 3:27.7 28 40:44.5 20.8MPH 2:01.6 71 27:13.2 8:47/M 1:29:10.4  
54 John Marks Nashville TN 116 31 M 8:30-34 23 11:56.5 2:59HM 1:59.4 75 44:53.8 18.9MPH 1:13.0 103 29:15.6 9:26/M 1:29:18.4  
55 Julie Kelly STARKVILLE MS 127 25 F 1:25-29 53 13:15.8 3:19HM 2:15.3 93 45:55.9 18.5MPH 1:25.5 69 27:05.7 8:44/M 1:29:58.2  
56 Peter Klundt Clarksville TN 188 33 M 9:30-34 17 11:19.3 2:50HM 2:13.5 151 50:13.2 16.9MPH 1:05.6 47 25:17.7 8:09/M 1:30:09.4  
57 Andrew Berg Brentwood TN 12 44 M 2:40-44 85 14:19.2 3:35HM 2:15.8 49 42:57.0 19.8MPH 1:53.4 96 28:46.4 9:17/M 1:30:12.0  
58 Bradley Van Eaton NASHVILLE TN 29 28 M 8:25-29 136 15:56.0 3:59HM 2:30.3 112 47:39.4 17.8MPH 2:52.3 6 21:14.7 6:51/M 1:30:12.9  
59 Adam Caplan Nashville TN 3 27 M 9:25-29 166 17:10.6 4:18HM 3:34.4 60 43:53.3 19.3MPH 1:43.6 32 23:55.3 7:43/M 1:30:17.3  
60 Dustin Harris Clarksville TN 69 34 M 10:30-34 107 14:55.2 3:44HM 2:50.8 55 43:37.5 19.5MPH 2:50.9 56 26:13.0 8:27/M 1:30:27.6  
61 Bunnie Ambrose Nashville TN 38 37 F 1:35-39 62 13:27.6 3:22HM 1:43.7 72 44:33.8 19.1MPH 1:22.7 106 29:30.4 9:31/M 1:30:38.3  
62 Alexis Nuismer NASHVILLE TN 293 27 F 2:25-29 71 13:44.1 3:26HM 2:00.0 122 48:21.0 17.6MPH 0:54.7 51 25:51.5 8:20/M 1:30:51.4  
63 Jeffrey Hendricks Millington TN 100 56 M 3:55-59 78 14:02.1 3:31HM 1:42.3 51 43:16.1 19.6MPH 2:07.1 110 29:44.9 9:35/M 1:30:52.6  
64 Raymond Jebsen Brentwood TN 192 43 M 3:40-44 167 17:11.1 4:18HM 2:43.1 39 42:04.6 20.2MPH 1:19.8 79 27:34.6 8:54/M 1:30:53.2  
65 Jon McGrath Brentwood TN 258 49 M 7:45-49 96 14:41.5 3:40HM 2:01.3 82 45:22.5 18.7MPH 1:41.6 72 27:14.2 8:47/M 1:31:01.1  
66 Jon Knox Gallatin TN 294 20 M 2:20-24 202 19:22.7 4:51HM 1:35.0 58 43:46.5 19.4MPH 1:08.7 45 25:09.2 8:07/M 1:31:02.2  
67 Kevin Knott Jackson TN 136 53 M 6:50-54 169 17:12.3 4:18HM 2:08.7 36 41:50.9 20.3MPH 2:05.0 82 27:48.5 8:58/M 1:31:05.6  
68 Charlene Alcorn Gallatin TN 47 54 F 1:F Masters 90 14:37.1 3:39HM 1:39.7 66 44:16.3 19.2MPH 1:19.6 102 29:15.2 9:26/M 1:31:08.0  
69 Brock Martin Huntingdon TN 34 34 M 11:30-34 168 17:11.4 4:18HM 1:46.3 73 44:46.6 19.0MPH 1:02.7 58 26:23.3 8:31/M 1:31:10.4  
70 Chris Lillie FRANKLIN TN 333 37 M 10:35-39 40 12:47.0 3:12HM 2:52.4 79 45:11.0 18.8MPH 1:22.0 99 29:03.8 9:22/M 1:31:16.2  
71 Gabe Peer Charlotte TN 80 42 M 4:40-44 116 15:15.8 3:49HM 2:19.7 90 45:55.1 18.5MPH 1:18.8 61 26:28.1 8:32/M 1:31:17.5  
72 Kathryn Lancaster Murfreesboro TN 130 42 F 2:F Masters 94 14:39.2 3:40HM 1:34.4 85 45:40.7 18.6MPH 0:55.4 94 28:31.7 9:12/M 1:31:21.6  
73 Katherine Vance Nashville TN 254 31 F 3:30-34 22 11:49.7 2:57HM 3:47.0 101 46:29.0 18.3MPH 1:25.4 91 28:23.7 9:09/M 1:31:54.9  
74 Reid Mangelsdorf 253 24 M 3:20-24 113 15:11.4 3:48HM 2:19.4 74 44:50.4 18.9MPH 1:24.5 87 28:11.9 9:05/M 1:31:57.7  
75 Michael Nordlund SAN FRANCISCO CA 175 31 M 12:30-34 80 14:05.6 3:31HM 3:34.0 171 51:39.2 16.4MPH 0:53.2 11 22:02.4 7:06/M 1:32:14.5  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
76 Georgie Stimson Clarkville TN 84 45 F 3:F Masters 192 18:38.5 4:40HM 2:11.3 80 45:13.6 18.8MPH 2:11.7 34 24:03.4 7:45/M 1:32:18.6  
77 Ricky Hart Conway AR 195 57 M 4:55-59 61 13:25.8 3:21HM 1:27.4 63 44:02.2 19.3MPH 1:47.4 140 31:39.2 10:13/M 1:32:22.1  
78 Alexandra Ketterer Nashville TN 8 30 F 4:30-34 134 15:54.4 3:59HM 2:53.5 118 48:02.6 17.7MPH 1:58.8 27 23:36.0 7:37/M 1:32:25.4  
79 Steve Flatt Hendersonville TN 214 61 M 4:60-64 50 13:05.6 3:16HM 1:41.6 86 45:41.2 18.6MPH 1:38.5 122 30:22.5 9:48/M 1:32:29.6  
80 Alexandra Beaird MURRAY KY 6 29 F 3:25-29 112 15:08.8 3:47HM 1:24.9 88 45:47.0 18.5MPH 0:51.4 107 29:32.8 9:32/M 1:32:45.0  
81 Michael Brown Columbia TN 171 50 M 7:50-54 97 14:42.7 3:41HM 2:11.0 61 43:55.3 19.3MPH 1:38.6 127 30:39.2 9:53/M 1:33:06.9  
82 Katie Rogers Nashville TN 132 34 F 5:30-34 28 12:14.5 3:04HM 2:21.8 110 47:33.4 17.9MPH 1:04.5 112 29:54.9 9:39/M 1:33:09.2  
83 Michael Rowland Cordova TN 176 30 M 13:30-34 148 16:12.0 4:03HM 2:06.7 103 46:39.3 18.2MPH 1:27.4 68 26:44.8 8:37/M 1:33:10.4  
84 Steven Pennington GREENVILLE SC 216 61 M 5:60-64 120 15:23.0 3:51HM 2:07.0 56 43:38.9 19.5MPH 1:07.0 131 30:56.1 9:59/M 1:33:12.0  
85 Kyle McKinley CLARKSVILLE TN 140 27 M 10:25-29 213 20:05.9 5:01HM 1:42.3 105 46:44.8 18.2MPH 1:12.0 29 23:46.6 7:40/M 1:33:31.7  
86 Becky Hill Brenwood TN 20 33 F 6:30-34 72 13:44.6 3:26HM 2:20.0 133 49:12.8 17.3MPH 1:42.4 63 26:34.3 8:34/M 1:33:34.2  
87 Benjamin Harder Franklin TN 22 36 M 11:35-39 100 14:46.5 3:42HM 2:28.7 106 46:55.2 18.1MPH 1:37.9 85 28:03.1 9:03/M 1:33:51.5  
88 Van Robins NASHVILLE TN 226 41 M 5:40-44 144 16:02.9 4:01HM 3:09.3 87 45:42.6 18.6MPH 0:46.8 88 28:12.7 9:06/M 1:33:54.4  
89 Bryan Merville NASHVILLE TN 36 48 M 8:45-49 161 16:46.5 4:12HM 2:52.0 71 44:31.6 19.1MPH 2:12.7 78 27:33.9 8:53/M 1:33:56.8  
90 William B Lockert Pleasant View TN 231 37 M 12:35-39 183 18:04.0 4:31HM 3:33.8 96 46:07.2 18.4MPH 1:17.4 48 25:21.5 8:11/M 1:34:24.1  
91 Dylan Lauer ASHLAND CITY TN 70 28 M 11:25-29 187 18:21.8 4:35HM 2:30.0 70 44:26.2 19.1MPH 2:01.8 70 27:11.7 8:46/M 1:34:31.6  
92 John Wells Murfreesboro TN 117 45 M 9:45-49 70 13:40.0 3:25HM 3:27.1 76 44:55.1 18.9MPH 2:07.6 124 30:25.1 9:49/M 1:34:35.1  
93 Lynley Bernstein CLARKSVILLE TN 155 29 F 4:25-29 101 14:49.5 3:42HM 2:12.7 91 45:55.2 18.5MPH 1:34.5 119 30:16.4 9:46/M 1:34:48.4  
94 Damaris Morgan Knoxville TN 60 43 F 1:40-44 110 15:00.3 3:45HM 1:47.1 59 43:52.0 19.4MPH 1:09.3 155 33:14.2 10:43/M 1:35:02.9  
95 Caroline Dunn Cincinnati OH 44 29 F 5:25-29 138 15:58.3 4:00HM 1:55.2 108 47:25.8 17.9MPH 1:22.5 90 28:22.9 9:09/M 1:35:04.8  
96 Jon Burkeen CLARKSVILLE TN 118 46 M 10:45-49 77 13:59.3 3:30HM 2:28.2 134 49:13.2 17.3MPH 0:55.7 93 28:28.6 9:11/M 1:35:05.1  
97 Elizabeth Hart Conway AR 73 49 F 1:45-49 142 16:00.8 4:00HM 1:43.3 94 45:59.7 18.5MPH 1:29.9 113 29:59.7 9:40/M 1:35:13.5  
98 Nick Amick Smyrna TN 182 55 M 5:55-59 165 16:58.0 4:15HM 1:45.7 54 43:35.0 19.5MPH 1:43.9 134 31:15.5 10:05/M 1:35:18.1  
99 Adam Severson BRENTWOOD TN 5 43 M 6:40-44 98 14:45.8 3:41HM 3:27.2 78 44:58.5 18.9MPH 2:13.4 111 29:54.1 9:39/M 1:35:19.2  
100 Caitlin Batts POPLAR BLUFF MO 39 29 F 6:25-29 214 20:07.2 5:02HM 3:43.5 117 47:57.5 17.7MPH 1:06.3 14 22:26.8 7:14/M 1:35:21.4  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
101 Aaron Carrico Owensboro KY 1 35 M 13:35-39 102 14:51.3 3:43HM 2:10.9 67 44:20.1 19.2MPH 1:43.9 144 32:15.8 10:24/M 1:35:22.1  
102 Cristina Jacobson NASHVILLE TN 58 26 F 7:25-29 106 14:54.1 3:44HM 4:03.2 156 50:28.8 16.8MPH 1:30.6 41 24:29.5 7:54/M 1:35:26.3  
103 Michelle Walther Nashville TN 179 35 F 2:35-39 108 14:56.6 3:44HM 2:21.7 81 45:13.8 18.8MPH 2:01.3 132 31:06.4 10:02/M 1:35:39.9  
104 Robert Fitzgerald Hurricane Mills TN 197 17 M 2: 1-19 141 16:00.8 4:00HM 3:42.0 114 47:52.5 17.7MPH 1:43.1 59 26:25.4 8:31/M 1:35:43.9  
105 Brittany Hall NASHVILLE TN 33 33 F 7:30-34 18 11:20.1 2:50HM 2:32.8 142 49:44.0 17.1MPH 2:12.7 115 30:04.5 9:42/M 1:35:54.2  
106 Chip Ethridge Brentwood TN 51 42 M 7:40-44 119 15:22.0 3:51HM 3:00.9 136 49:15.3 17.2MPH 1:35.9 65 26:41.1 8:36/M 1:35:55.2  
107 Jonathan Barron Nashville TN 121 30 M 14:30-34 177 17:38.3 4:25HM 3:21.1 160 50:49.6 16.7MPH 1:13.5 21 23:12.9 7:29/M 1:36:15.5  
108 Zach Hunt Nashville TN 234 41 M 8:40-44 127 15:38.9 3:55HM 3:05.6 123 48:21.7 17.6MPH 1:47.8 73 27:22.5 8:50/M 1:36:16.6  
109 Emily Alsup HENDERSONVLLE TN 74 33 F 8:30-34 139 15:59.4 4:00HM 3:14.1 98 46:08.2 18.4MPH 1:39.3 105 29:28.8 9:30/M 1:36:29.9  
110 Bill Underhill Springfield TN 28 52 M 8:50-54 199 19:05.1 4:46HM 2:29.6 44 42:30.0 20.0MPH 2:26.3 114 30:00.0 9:41/M 1:36:31.1  
111 Jennifer Rivera Brentwood TN 104 51 F 1:50-54 191 18:37.4 4:39HM 2:19.6 124 48:49.1 17.4MPH 0:54.5 55 26:07.5 8:25/M 1:36:48.3  
112 Matthew Marcus NASHVILLE TN 163 25 M 12:25-29 109 14:57.4 3:44HM 2:28.8 144 49:53.0 17.0MPH 0:50.5 95 28:42.9 9:15/M 1:36:52.7  
113 Shelby Taylor Franklin TN 210 43 F 2:40-44 186 18:18.7 4:35HM 2:21.6 65 44:13.4 19.2MPH 1:36.1 123 30:23.5 9:48/M 1:36:53.5  
114 Matthew Neal Nashville TN 164 25 M 13:25-29 218 20:45.7 5:11HM 3:32.8 115 47:54.3 17.7MPH 1:14.5 30 23:52.7 7:42/M 1:37:20.1  
115 Randy Burnett Nashville TN 191 44 M 9:40-44 182 17:59.6 4:30HM 2:42.2 42 42:12.9 20.1MPH 2:03.0 147 32:25.6 10:27/M 1:37:23.5  
116 Mary Griffin NOLENSVILLE TN 292 50 F 2:50-54             241 1:37:32.3 31:28/M 1:37:32.3  
117 James Cobbs Vinemont AL 93 19 M 3: 1-19 111 15:06.1 3:47HM 3:24.0 175 51:44.8 16.4MPH 0:58.1 60 26:27.9 8:32/M 1:37:41.0  
118 John Eskew Clarksville TN 115 38 M 14:35-39 74 13:47.1 3:27HM 3:09.7 97 46:07.6 18.4MPH 1:58.9 154 33:05.2 10:40/M 1:38:08.6  
119 Christopher Williams Murfreesboro TN 53 42 M 10:40-44 42 12:50.1 3:13HM 3:26.9 155 50:21.1 16.9MPH 1:27.0 118 30:14.2 9:45/M 1:38:19.4  
120 Dan Singelyn Hendersonville TN 62 49 M 11:45-49 124 15:36.0 3:54HM 2:30.6 77 44:58.5 18.9MPH 1:27.1 167 33:48.5 10:54/M 1:38:20.7  
121 Brian Harlow Mound Valley KS 31 36 M 15:35-39 201 19:19.0 4:50HM 2:26.5 57 43:44.5 19.4MPH 1:16.0 139 31:34.8 10:11/M 1:38:20.9  
122 John Carr NASHVILLE TN 114 34 M 15:30-34 95 14:39.5 3:40HM 3:15.8 145 49:55.4 17.0MPH 1:40.3 98 29:01.1 9:22/M 1:38:32.2  
123 Melinda Hyatt Madison AL 169 45 F 2:45-49 56 13:18.1 3:20HM 1:49.1 195 54:20.5 15.6MPH 1:13.8 83 27:52.0 8:59/M 1:38:33.6  
124 Mauricio Sanchez HENDERSONVLLE TN 166 64 M 6:60-64 211 19:55.9 4:59HM 2:24.8 89 45:48.9 18.5MPH 2:36.7 84 27:55.1 9:00/M 1:38:41.5  
125 Lauren Weintraut Indianapolis IN 146 31 F 9:30-34 16 11:18.3 2:50HM 2:21.6 148 50:03.4 17.0MPH 2:13.1 150 32:46.1 10:34/M 1:38:42.7  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
126 Carolyn Miller Brentwood TN 45 41 F 3:40-44 31 12:23.1 3:06HM 3:16.8 201 55:30.6 15.3MPH 1:09.3 62 26:30.3 8:33/M 1:38:50.3  
127 Janell Pennington Nashville TN 96 30 F 10:30-34 68 13:36.1 3:24HM 2:19.7 146 50:00.2 17.0MPH 1:33.8 135 31:21.4 10:07/M 1:38:51.2  
128 charles woods clarksville TN 49 59 M 6:55-59 69 13:37.8 3:24HM 2:04.2 104 46:40.8 18.2MPH 1:35.0 178 34:57.5 11:16/M 1:38:55.3  
129 Kevin Sampler CLARKSVILLE TN 137 30 M 16:30-34 45 12:52.3 3:13HM 2:22.4 178 51:58.9 16.3MPH 2:17.7 108 29:41.9 9:35/M 1:39:13.3  
130 Candice Coleman Clarksville TN 255 36 F 3:35-39 189 18:25.5 4:36HM 2:40.3 113 47:50.3 17.7MPH 1:31.3 97 28:49.3 9:18/M 1:39:16.8  
131 Chelsea Williams MURFREESBORO TN 50 33 F 11:30-34 81 14:08.0 3:32HM 3:04.5 150 50:05.6 17.0MPH 1:16.5 129 30:42.5 9:54/M 1:39:17.3  
132 Judy Aberg Nashville TN 126 59 F 1:55-59 171 17:15.7 4:19HM 1:23.8 92 45:55.6 18.5MPH 1:24.4 164 33:41.3 10:52/M 1:39:40.9  
133 Ashli Meyer Nashville TN 18 28 F 8:25-29 63 13:29.0 3:22HM 2:41.2 161 51:03.7 16.6MPH 0:47.5 141 31:43.4 10:14/M 1:39:44.9  
134 David Dunn Nashville TN 65 63 M 7:60-64 233 25:27.7 6:22HM 3:07.8 38 42:04.0 20.2MPH 2:24.2 67 26:42.3 8:37/M 1:39:46.1  
135 John-Paul Logsdon Bowling Green KY 239 60 M 8:60-64 207 19:47.0 4:57HM 2:29.6 64 44:09.0 19.2MPH 2:43.2 128 30:41.8 9:54/M 1:39:50.7  
136 Betsy Pierpaoli HENDERSONVLLE TN 26 53 F 3:50-54 147 16:11.6 4:03HM 2:23.1 128 49:00.4 17.3MPH 1:43.8 125 30:33.3 9:51/M 1:39:52.3  
137 Spencer Sharp Nashville TN 212 45 M 12:45-49 27 12:04.8 3:01HM 3:17.5 138 49:28.2 17.2MPH 2:37.8 148 32:28.7 10:28/M 1:39:57.1  
138 Justin Turner NASHVILLE TN 128 42 M 11:40-44 181 17:56.7 4:29HM 2:04.8 130 49:06.0 17.3MPH 1:53.9 104 29:21.2 9:28/M 1:40:22.8  
139 Robyn Wade COLLIERVILLE TN 198 27 F 9:25-29 130 15:48.9 3:57HM 2:51.0 99 46:23.3 18.3MPH 2:05.8 157 33:18.2 10:45/M 1:40:27.3  
140 Jim Holland THOMPSONS STN TN 110 63 M 9:60-64 176 17:35.8 4:24HM 2:38.7 100 46:28.1 18.3MPH 2:22.8 137 31:25.0 10:08/M 1:40:30.5  
141 Abigail Hale Nashville TN 2 34 F 12:30-34 25 12:03.8 3:01HM 1:51.7 149 50:04.4 17.0MPH 2:02.8 173 34:37.3 11:10/M 1:40:40.0  
142 Suzanne McLemore Nashville TN 219 60 F 1:60-64 38 12:43.4 3:11HM 2:12.6 129 49:01.0 17.3MPH 1:33.8 185 35:25.5 11:25/M 1:40:56.5  
143 Kristin Pherson Hendersonville TN 139 39 F 4:35-39 64 13:29.3 3:22HM 2:38.3 137 49:20.8 17.2MPH 1:15.0 172 34:26.4 11:06/M 1:41:09.8  
144 Ron Lee Brentwood TN 199 53 M 9:50-54 57 13:20.0 3:20HM 2:51.0 147 50:00.8 17.0MPH 1:27.4 162 33:37.7 10:51/M 1:41:17.0  
145 Tim Cagle JACKSON TN 221 59 M 7:55-59 221 21:05.2 5:16HM 2:21.5 52 43:19.4 19.6MPH 1:58.6 149 32:33.7 10:30/M 1:41:18.5  
146 Paul Hill NASHVILLE TN 186 58 M 8:55-59 131 15:49.2 3:57HM 3:50.4 177 51:55.6 16.4MPH 1:24.3 92 28:27.1 9:11/M 1:41:26.7  
147 Bryson Cox PLEASANT VIEW TN 37 19 M 4: 1-19 198 19:01.9 4:45HM 2:55.2 119 48:05.7 17.7MPH 0:55.5 130 30:48.0 9:56/M 1:41:46.3  
148 Krista Martin Huntingdon TN 138 33 F 13:30-34 83 14:17.2 3:34HM 2:10.6 126 48:59.1 17.3MPH 1:04.5 183 35:18.6 11:23/M 1:41:50.1  
149 Jeremy Taylor Nashville TN 374 43 M 12:40-44 156 16:35.3 4:09HM 2:46.8 157 50:33.9 16.8MPH 2:04.0 116 30:04.8 9:42/M 1:42:04.9  
150 Robert Benge Ooltewah TN 196 63 M 10:60-64 33 12:30.1 3:08HM 2:26.4 143 49:50.1 17.0MPH 2:14.1 180 35:05.0 11:19/M 1:42:05.9  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
151 Benjamin Stephens Bunker MO 23 32 M 17:30-34 89 14:35.0 3:39HM 2:47.1 84 45:30.3 18.7MPH 1:53.9 200 37:25.2 12:04/M 1:42:11.7  
152 Angela Burnside Hendersonville TN 13 43 F 4:40-44 129 15:47.5 3:57HM 2:44.9 153 50:13.5 16.9MPH 2:23.1 136 31:24.0 10:08/M 1:42:33.0  
153 Angela Gajda Franklin TN 14 40 F 5:40-44 172 17:16.2 4:19HM 2:26.2 83 45:24.2 18.7MPH 2:01.6 184 35:25.5 11:25/M 1:42:33.8  
154 Jill Simmons Brentwood TN 109 45 F 3:45-49 157 16:36.0 4:09HM 1:53.6 180 52:23.1 16.2MPH 1:27.6 120 30:20.4 9:47/M 1:42:40.8  
155 Dan Ketterer NASHVILLE TN 61 30 M 18:30-34 145 16:05.9 4:01HM 3:08.4 191 53:37.2 15.8MPH 1:49.9 86 28:05.8 9:04/M 1:42:47.3  
156 Jeremy Baker Hendersonville TN 106 41 M 13:40-44 126 15:37.5 3:54HM 2:37.1 152 50:13.2 16.9MPH 1:30.3 152 32:57.5 10:38/M 1:42:55.7  
157 Jason Frech White House TN 99 34 M 19:30-34 115 15:14.5 3:49HM 2:46.2 218 58:16.9 14.6MPH 0:41.6 54 25:58.2 8:23/M 1:42:57.5  
158 Erin Alff Nashville TN 78 43 F 6:40-44 178 17:40.2 4:25HM 3:30.1 173 51:40.8 16.4MPH 1:28.3 100 29:05.3 9:23/M 1:43:24.8  
159 Scott Layden Franklin TN 250 59 M 9:55-59 12 11:09.8 2:47HM 2:55.3 169 51:30.8 16.5MPH 2:21.7 189 35:55.2 11:35/M 1:43:52.9  
160 Daniel Crain MALDEN MO 63 29 M 14:25-29 153 16:27.8 4:07HM 4:02.4 116 47:57.5 17.7MPH 1:00.1 182 35:09.3 11:20/M 1:44:37.1  
161 Jessica Tucker Edmonton KY 107 35 F 5:35-39 184 18:11.1 4:33HM 3:16.6 127 48:59.7 17.3MPH 1:59.4 145 32:22.7 10:26/M 1:44:49.6  
162 Carl Clark Gallatin TN 42 58 F 2:55-59 163 16:53.5 4:13HM 2:17.4 120 48:11.9 17.6MPH 2:54.1 174 34:37.4 11:10/M 1:44:54.3  
163 Jimmy Walker DUNWOODY GA 111 72 M 1:70-99 76 13:53.6 3:28HM 2:26.9 125 48:54.9 17.4MPH 2:43.4 196 37:03.2 11:57/M 1:45:02.0  
164 Lindsey Crain MALDEN MO 151 26 F 10:25-29 125 15:36.2 3:54HM 3:09.8 185 52:52.5 16.1MPH 0:55.4 153 33:02.4 10:39/M 1:45:36.3  
165 Debra Cagle JACKSON TN 66 55 F 3:55-59 92 14:38.2 3:40HM 2:54.4 167 51:24.1 16.5MPH 2:28.2 175 34:41.9 11:11/M 1:46:06.8  
166 Jessica Cannon Murfreesboro TN 375 38 F 6:35-39 170 17:15.1 4:19HM 4:07.3 121 48:14.0 17.6MPH 2:58.5 171 34:25.7 11:06/M 1:47:00.7  
167 Matthew Porter Clarksville TN 165 35 M 16:35-39 225 22:06.8 5:32HM 3:59.0 196 54:51.4 15.5MPH 1:26.0 42 24:44.4 7:59/M 1:47:07.8  
168 Paul Wholley Brentwood TN 187 61 M 11:60-64 82 14:08.0 3:32HM 3:00.8 166 51:22.6 16.5MPH 1:37.4 199 37:18.5 12:02/M 1:47:27.5  
169 Leah Willis Salt Lake City UT 147 39 F 7:35-39 123 15:28.8 3:52HM 2:39.3 132 49:12.5 17.3MPH 2:06.9 204 38:12.2 12:19/M 1:47:39.8  
170 Jennifer Granderson CHANDLER IN 102 36 F 8:35-39 205 19:46.2 4:57HM 2:48.8 158 50:44.5 16.7MPH 1:15.3 160 33:31.1 10:49/M 1:48:06.0  
171 Elizabeth Baddour Covington TN 72 57 F 4:55-59 162 16:49.4 4:12HM 1:57.2 154 50:15.3 16.9MPH 1:57.8 198 37:06.4 11:58/M 1:48:06.2  
172 Ian Savino Nashville TN 91 27 M 15:25-29 135 15:55.0 3:59HM 3:33.2 189 53:23.3 15.9MPH 1:59.9 161 33:33.6 10:49/M 1:48:25.1  
173 Emily Isaacs NASHVILLE TN 75 37 F 9:35-39 197 18:59.6 4:45HM 3:22.5 174 51:41.9 16.4MPH 2:14.7 143 32:09.3 10:22/M 1:48:28.1  
174 Tarra Bopp COLUMBIA TN 220 45 F 4:45-49 216 20:28.0 5:07HM 3:07.8 131 49:07.7 17.3MPH 1:46.5 168 33:59.6 10:58/M 1:48:29.8  
175 Jenna Walter Germantown TN 101 34 F 14:30-34 206 19:46.5 4:57HM 2:49.0 187 53:02.0 16.0MPH 1:47.5 133 31:09.3 10:03/M 1:48:34.4  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
176 Carrie Carr Hendersonville TN 46 47 F 5:45-49 173 17:22.4 4:21HM 3:18.5 192 53:57.7 15.7MPH 1:34.3 146 32:23.9 10:27/M 1:48:36.9  
177 Meredith Gomes Nashville TN 170 35 F 10:35-39 13 11:11.4 2:48HM 3:34.0 222 58:54.0 14.4MPH 1:43.2 159 33:24.6 10:46/M 1:48:47.2  
178 James Green Morgantown KY 94 59 M 10:55-59 215 20:26.8 5:07HM 2:24.2 168 51:29.1 16.5MPH 1:36.2 151 32:55.1 10:37/M 1:48:51.5  
179 Ollie Clemons Murfreesboro TN 184 51 M 10:50-54 46 12:56.3 3:14HM 3:16.5 163 51:16.0 16.6MPH 2:32.0 206 39:27.8 12:44/M 1:49:28.6  
180 Laura Pattawi Nashville TN 141 32 F 15:30-34 158 16:39.0 4:10HM 3:06.8 159 50:46.5 16.7MPH 2:48.7 193 36:29.0 11:46/M 1:49:50.2  
181 Dorothy Galloway Woodlawn TN 68 56 F 5:55-59 103 14:51.6 3:43HM 2:04.7 170 51:32.1 16.5MPH 1:18.5 212 40:18.0 13:00/M 1:50:04.9  
182 Lauren Billings NASHVILLE TN 142 30 F 16:30-34 149 16:14.9 4:04HM 2:50.6 224 59:44.3 14.2MPH 1:10.4 117 30:13.7 9:45/M 1:50:14.1  
183 Lillian Howell NASHVILLE TN 149 23 F 1:20-24 99 14:46.4 3:42HM 3:50.1 214 58:06.0 14.6MPH 1:36.3 142 32:01.9 10:20/M 1:50:20.8  
184 Baylee Mcintyre Nashville TN 19 26 F 11:25-29 152 16:24.4 4:06HM 3:27.5 184 52:46.4 16.1MPH 1:12.1 194 36:41.7 11:50/M 1:50:32.2  
185 Beth Miles FRANKLIN TN 24 41 F 7:40-44 196 18:55.8 4:44HM 2:25.5 188 53:21.7 15.9MPH 1:55.8 170 34:24.6 11:06/M 1:51:03.6  
186 Daniel Vance Cleveland TN 64 64 M 12:60-64 105 14:53.9 3:43HM 5:04.1 162 51:14.1 16.6MPH 2:25.5 201 37:32.4 12:06/M 1:51:10.1  
187 John Bopp COLUMBIA TN 113 47 M 13:45-49 55 13:17.0 3:19HM 3:00.9 190 53:32.3 15.9MPH 1:51.5 209 39:59.1 12:54/M 1:51:40.9  
188 Don Lines Arrington TN 67 42 M 14:40-44 114 15:11.5 3:48HM 3:43.9 232 1:02:04.3 13.7MPH 1:09.2 109 29:42.7 9:35/M 1:51:51.8  
189 Luke Rummel OLIVE BRANCH MS 154 15 M 5: 1-19 155 16:34.6 4:09HM 4:36.3 165 51:22.5 16.5MPH 2:55.8 191 36:28.0 11:46/M 1:51:57.3  
190 jason brumm NASHVILLE TN 98 43 M 15:40-44 34 12:31.5 3:08HM 5:05.2 139 49:36.5 17.1MPH 3:03.1 221 42:14.1 13:37/M 1:52:30.4  
191 Paul Brandt SPRING HILL TN 185 61 M 13:60-64 179 17:47.3 4:27HM 4:54.7 198 55:09.6 15.4MPH 2:08.0 156 33:15.3 10:44/M 1:53:15.0  
192 becky meagher NASHVILLE TN 236 69 F 1:65-69 151 16:22.7 4:06HM 2:36.3 181 52:23.1 16.2MPH 1:49.4 214 40:27.3 13:03/M 1:53:39.0  
193 Bethany Champion Nashville TN 25 32 F 17:30-34 193 18:46.9 4:42HM 2:27.4 172 51:39.6 16.4MPH 1:48.1 207 39:38.0 12:47/M 1:54:20.1  
194 Stephanie Owen NASHVILLE TN 213 26 F 12:25-29 222 21:13.7 5:18HM 3:41.3 194 54:15.4 15.6MPH 1:26.8 169 34:11.6 11:02/M 1:54:48.9  
195 Scott Edwards BURNS TN 204 26 M 16:25-29 121 15:24.4 3:51HM 2:33.5 229 1:01:08.9 13.9MPH 0:54.2 188 35:32.0 11:28/M 1:55:33.2  
196 Emmalie Tur NASHVILLE TN 76 29 F 13:25-29 195 18:55.1 4:44HM 3:44.8 230 1:01:18.2 13.8MPH 0:58.7 126 30:37.2 9:53/M 1:55:34.1  
197 Victoria Salibi Springfield TN 227 30 F 18:30-34 117 15:17.7 3:49HM 4:06.2 211 57:41.9 14.7MPH 1:35.4 177 34:54.6 11:15/M 1:55:35.8 2:00
198 Eric House LEBANON TN 77 35 M 17:35-39 93 14:38.4 3:40HM 3:52.5 204 56:09.6 15.1MPH 3:01.9 202 38:01.8 12:16/M 1:55:44.2  
199 Will Foster NASHVILLE TN 230 16 M 6: 1-19 4 10:31.5 2:38HM 3:28.7 135 49:14.2 17.2MPH 1:12.1 238 51:27.1 16:36/M 1:55:53.7  
200 Michael Intorcia Smyrna TN 172 46 M 14:45-49 230 24:39.7 6:10HM 2:47.2 107 47:14.9 18.0MPH 1:46.3 208 39:38.6 12:47/M 1:56:06.7  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
201 Breanna Price CLARKSVILLE TN 30 27 F 14:25-29 190 18:32.4 4:38HM 4:08.7 210 57:39.4 14.7MPH 1:35.9 176 34:54.2 11:15/M 1:56:50.8  
202 Cory Oakley McEwen TN 57 36 M 18:35-39 209 19:51.2 4:58HM 3:41.1 140 49:39.6 17.1MPH 1:18.4 222 42:29.5 13:42/M 1:56:59.9  
203 Libby Overton Nashville TN 148 27 F 15:25-29 29 12:15.0 3:04HM 5:43.8 228 1:00:59.6 13.9MPH 2:13.6 190 36:04.8 11:38/M 1:57:16.9  
204 Lauren Kafoure Spring Hill TN 143 30 F 19:30-34 146 16:10.9 4:03HM 3:11.6 193 54:03.8 15.7MPH 2:37.7 219 41:19.6 13:20/M 1:57:23.7  
205 Lindsey Carney Chapmansboro TN 150 35 F 11:35-39 140 15:59.4 4:00HM 3:04.1 203 56:07.1 15.1MPH 1:50.5 216 40:35.1 13:05/M 1:57:36.3  
206 Valerie Green College Grove TN 225 52 F 4:50-54 203 19:27.6 4:52HM 3:50.5 207 56:40.9 15.0MPH 2:39.3 179 34:59.7 11:17/M 1:57:38.1  
207 Sarah Farmer Springfield TN 203 45 F 6:45-49 219 20:48.3 5:12HM 2:39.6 186 52:52.7 16.1MPH 2:04.0 215 40:28.6 13:03/M 1:58:53.3  
208 Gene Caballero Murfreesboro TN 82 39 M 19:35-39 223 21:29.1 5:22HM 5:16.1 205 56:12.9 15.1MPH 2:52.8 158 33:18.4 10:45/M 1:59:09.4  
209 Jennifer Werthman Nashville TN 105 36 F 12:35-39 160 16:44.1 4:11HM 4:47.8 233 1:02:33.3 13.6MPH 1:29.3 165 33:43.9 10:53/M 1:59:18.5  
210 Connie Crabtree Glasgow KY 56 50 F 5:50-54 150 16:19.5 4:05HM 4:24.3 216 58:07.6 14.6MPH 2:28.0 203 38:05.6 12:17/M 1:59:25.0  
211 Amy Harris Nashville TN 11 61 F 2:60-64 220 20:56.8 5:14HM 2:43.4 215 58:06.7 14.6MPH 2:31.6 181 35:07.3 11:20/M 1:59:25.8  
212 Steven Price Clarksville TN 217 33 M 20:30-34 188 18:23.1 4:36HM 14:44.9 164 51:16.1 16.6MPH 1:20.6 166 33:48.4 10:54/M 1:59:33.2  
213 Jacky Bradley nashville TN 92 31 F 20:30-34 212 20:00.0 5:00HM 3:43.1 219 58:29.7 14.5MPH 1:47.6 192 36:28.9 11:46/M 2:00:29.4  
214 Gary Dilliha Springfield TN 81 56 M 11:55-59 174 17:26.0 4:22HM 5:01.7 102 46:30.0 18.3MPH 3:15.1 235 48:26.7 15:37/M 2:00:39.6  
215 Russell Williams Nashville TN 257 49 M 15:45-49 224 22:02.0 5:31HM 3:58.5 179 51:59.3 16.3MPH 2:42.9 210 40:06.6 12:56/M 2:00:49.5  
216 Ed Mitchell Franklin TN 242 47 M 16:45-49 180 17:48.9 4:27HM 4:14.5 206 56:15.2 15.1MPH 3:05.4 211 40:17.3 13:00/M 2:01:41.4  
217 Callie Simmons Nashville TN 41 21 F 2:20-24 154 16:34.5 4:09HM 3:54.5 217 58:11.1 14.6MPH 2:31.2 220 41:27.8 13:22/M 2:02:39.2  
218 Claudia Moran SHERWOOD AR 54 51 F 6:50-54 200 19:12.6 4:48HM 2:31.7 220 58:34.6 14.5MPH 2:05.2 218 40:57.2 13:13/M 2:03:21.3  
219 Kevin Caddigan NASHVILLE TN 243 48 M 17:45-49 229 23:36.8 5:54HM 5:48.9 183 52:33.1 16.2MPH 2:11.8 205 39:22.7 12:42/M 2:03:33.3  
220 JT Feeney Nashville TN 125 27 M 17:25-29 133 15:51.8 3:58HM 3:21.7 208 57:17.3 14.8MPH 1:17.4 233 46:38.3 15:03/M 2:04:26.7  
221 Marty Purdom murfreesboro TN 396 49 M 18:45-49 234 25:54.4 6:29HM 4:06.0 176 51:48.2 16.4MPH 2:18.8 213 40:26.7 13:03/M 2:04:34.2  
222 Matthew Pearsall Hermitage TN 256 33 M 21:30-34 58 13:21.2 3:20HM 11:33.9 227 1:00:41.6 14.0MPH 3:53.0 187 35:28.2 11:26/M 2:04:58.0  
223 George Ritzen NASHVILLE TN 83 37 M 20:35-39 217 20:43.9 5:11HM 4:17.9 226 1:00:36.3 14.0MPH 3:52.7 186 35:27.2 11:26/M 2:04:58.0  
224 Amanda Cassar Nashville TN 10 28 F 16:25-29 194 18:47.6 4:42HM 2:55.0 213 58:04.7 14.6MPH 1:52.8 229 44:47.6 14:27/M 2:06:27.7  
225 Meg Hargett Jackson TN 167 54 F 7:50-54 228 23:10.9 5:48HM 3:22.9 202 55:37.8 15.3MPH 1:51.7 228 44:16.3 14:17/M 2:08:19.8  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
226 Matt Oxencis CLARKSVILLE TN 161 26 M 18:25-29 239 34:44.5 8:41HM 3:05.3 199 55:21.5 15.3MPH 1:45.0 163 33:40.0 10:52/M 2:08:36.3  
227 Juan Rodriguez Jackson OK 248 52 M 11:50-54 231 24:46.1 6:12HM 5:51.0 212 57:51.4 14.7MPH 4:03.7 197 37:04.7 11:57/M 2:09:37.0  
228 Ryan Forbess Huntingdon TN 202 42 M 16:40-44 227 22:20.6 5:35HM 2:40.5 209 57:32.8 14.8MPH 2:28.7 231 45:55.7 14:49/M 2:10:58.4  
229 Daniel Escue HENDERSONVLLE TN 241 45 M 19:45-49 235 25:56.0 6:29HM 5:05.7 200 55:24.9 15.3MPH 2:20.9 223 43:02.0 13:53/M 2:11:49.6  
230 Shawn Burns CHANDLER IN 208 45 M 20:45-49 237 29:04.3 7:16HM 5:03.4 182 52:24.4 16.2MPH 2:32.3 224 43:37.2 14:04/M 2:12:41.7  
231 Jessie Rodriguez Nashville TN 108 27 F 17:25-29 52 13:13.4 3:18HM 5:07.6 235 1:09:42.0 12.2MPH 1:01.9 226 43:46.5 14:07/M 2:12:51.4  
232 Lauren Kallemeyn Antioch TN 144 30 F 21:30-34 132 15:49.8 3:57HM 3:06.4 234 1:02:39.6 13.6MPH 1:55.1 237 49:20.9 15:55/M 2:12:51.9  
233 Katherine Hardman Murfreesboro TN 298 38 F 13:35-39 232 25:25.4 6:21HM 4:49.6 225 1:00:14.3 14.1MPH 2:05.2 217 40:57.0 13:13/M 2:13:31.7  
234 Katie VanOteghem NASHVILLE TN 133 29 F 18:25-29 164 16:57.7 4:14HM 4:24.8 238 1:14:23.6 11.4MPH 1:21.7 195 36:52.5 11:54/M 2:14:00.4  
235 William Overton Nashville TN 233 28 M 19:25-29 236 26:46.3 6:42HM 6:48.4 223 59:19.0 14.3MPH 1:25.0 227 44:09.2 14:15/M 2:18:27.9  
236 Natasha Kavanaugh Nolensville TN 181 37 F 14:35-39 226 22:20.0 5:35HM 5:56.6 221 58:50.9 14.4MPH 3:00.9 236 48:28.5 15:38/M 2:18:37.0  
237 Christopher Guerin Madison TN 52 49 M 21:45-49 204 19:36.3 4:54HM 2:15.3 231 1:02:00.5 13.7MPH 2:49.5 239 53:36.8 17:17/M 2:20:18.5  
238 Sophia Benavides S PASADENA CA 211 22 F 3:20-24 208 19:51.0 4:58HM 4:35.7 236 1:13:29.4 11.6MPH 1:28.0 234 47:01.2 15:10/M 2:26:25.4  
239 Katie Choma Nashville TN 131 28 F 19:25-29 240 36:09.3 9:02HM 7:07.3 197 54:56.6 15.5MPH 3:57.7 230 45:52.8 14:48/M 2:28:03.9  
240 Selina Benavides Santa Fe NM 206 27 F 20:25-29 210 19:51.4 4:58HM 4:33.5 237 1:13:33.1 11.5MPH 1:52.6 232 46:35.1 15:02/M 2:28:25.8 2:00
241 ASHLEY COOPER CLARKSVILEL TN 16 29 F 21:25-29 238 32:00.4 8:00HM 5:40.9 239 1:39:54.1 8.50MPH 1:21.4 225 43:39.5 14:05/M 3:02:36.4