Frantic Frog Triathlon

Frantic Frog Triathlon

Overall Finish List

September 10, 2016


RaceDayEvents
Clydesdale
Athena
Male Relay
Female Relay
Mixed Relay
Masters Relay
Bandit

Individual

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------      Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace        Time  
    1  Steve Hicks               199   46   M      1Top Fin    3      5:43.8      1:28.8    1     34:00.0 25.6      0:35.2    4     21:05.2 6:48    1:02:53.1
    2  David Abel                 16   31   M      2Top Fin    6      6:04.7      1:40.1    4     36:22.9 23.9      0:45.2    3     20:50.8 6:43    1:05:43.8
    3  Luke Beck                  21   25   M      3Top Fin   13      6:36.6      1:38.2   12     37:28.9 23.2      0:44.5    1     19:36.2 6:19    1:06:04.5
    4  Robert Thompson            18   38   M      1 35-39    10      6:33.1      1:32.3   14     37:45.7 23.0      0:58.0    2     20:32.8 6:37    1:07:21.9
    5  Brandon Eubanks            68   36   M      2 35-39    23      6:52.3      2:00.2    5     36:29.5 23.8      1:00.1    5     21:19.3 6:53    1:07:41.5
    6  Robert Fanning             11   36   M      3 35-39    35      7:16.1      1:40.6    3     36:20.2 23.9      0:47.6    8     22:11.5 7:09    1:08:16.1
    7  Jeffrey Putt               64   45   M      1Top Fin   28      7:04.1      1:37.5    2     34:51.4 25.0      0:59.4   31     24:42.5 7:58    1:09:14.9
    8  Troy Goss                  55   55   M      2Top Fin   22      6:52.0      1:49.1    6     36:48.3 23.6      0:57.6   12     22:57.2 7:24    1:09:24.4
    9  Chris Davis                20   50   M      3Top Fin   14      6:38.4      1:49.8   11     37:25.6 23.3      0:53.7   10     22:40.0 7:19    1:09:27.6
   10  Duane Leach                22   55   M      1 55-59    27      7:01.6      1:35.2    9     37:13.5 23.4      0:44.3   15     23:04.7 7:26    1:09:39.5
   11  Nick Cotumaccio            15   45   M      1 45-49     5      6:00.7      2:03.7   10     37:24.5 23.3      1:06.1   14     23:04.6 7:26    1:09:39.8
   12  Jeff Yeager                 9   50   M      1 50-54    31      7:06.8      1:26.9    7     36:58.8 23.5      0:58.8   18     23:31.0 7:35    1:10:02.4
   13  Felix Foret               198   49   M      2 45-49    12      6:36.2      1:34.4   13     37:32.3 23.2      0:51.5   24     24:15.5 7:49    1:10:49.9
   14  Adam Hornbacher            76   30   M      1 30-34    67      8:00.3      2:06.4    8     37:03.4 23.5      1:09.4   17     23:12.8 7:29    1:11:32.4
   15  Donna McCullar             39   47   F      1Top Fin   56      7:45.7      1:48.4   20     39:32.5 22.0      1:03.6    7     21:25.2 6:55    1:11:35.5
   16  Joachim Thoenes             1   47   M      3 45-49     1      5:21.5      1:26.9   21     39:47.5 21.9      0:46.8   36     25:05.5 8:05    1:12:28.4
   17  Todd Allen                 32   46   M      4 45-49    84      8:30.5      2:59.4   19     38:58.8 22.3      1:01.7    6     21:22.9 6:54    1:12:53.4
   18  Richard Rodenhausen        28   62   M      1 60-64    39      7:27.5      1:57.9   15     38:00.8 22.9      0:50.1   30     24:42.3 7:58    1:12:58.7
   19  Tony Mastando               5   51   M      2 50-54     9      6:33.1      2:15.1   16     38:13.2 22.8      1:18.4   34     25:03.6 8:05    1:13:23.5
   20  Jason Butcher             210   44   M      1 40-44    15      6:40.9      1:57.5   23     39:58.7 21.8      1:28.7   23     24:13.6 7:49    1:14:19.5
   21  Bill Archie                47   56   M      2 55-59    26      6:56.8      1:41.0   18     38:56.7 22.3      0:40.3   50     26:16.5 8:28    1:14:31.4
   22  Carrie Hawkins             14   37   F      2Top Fin   11      6:34.1      1:41.1   28     40:40.7 21.4      0:47.1   33     24:53.1 8:02    1:14:36.3
   23  Corbin Geary              108   34   M      2 30-34    42      7:29.6      2:24.5   30     40:51.6 21.3      0:57.9   13     23:02.8 7:26    1:14:46.4
   24  Zack Vice                  75   37   M      4 35-39    20      6:50.1      1:39.4   46     42:32.5 20.5      0:44.6   19     23:46.5 7:40    1:15:33.2
   25  Jeff Skinner               94   62   M      2 60-64    94      8:44.7      2:06.7   17     38:55.6 22.4      0:43.6   38     25:18.1 8:10    1:15:48.9
   26  Rachel Eubanks             51   36   F      3Top Fin   41      7:29.3      1:39.1   34     41:41.4 20.9      0:52.6   22     24:09.2 7:47    1:15:51.6
   27  Aren Everson               45   26   M      1 25-29    49      7:35.8      1:58.0   60     43:14.5 20.1      1:03.9    9     22:16.8 7:11    1:16:09.1
   28  Cortney Geary              24   31   F      1 30-34    16      6:41.6      1:59.7   44     42:16.0 20.6      1:03.0   42     25:26.9 8:12    1:17:27.2
   29  Thomas Marshall            13   53   M      3 50-54     4      5:54.3      2:33.3   50     42:40.6 20.4      1:29.7   39     25:20.8 8:10    1:17:58.9
   30  Lisa Nanni                 30   48   F      1Top Fin   46      7:31.9      2:27.7   25     40:24.3 21.5      1:39.1   49     26:02.0 8:24    1:18:05.0
   31  Megan Hanewald            147   43   F      2Top Fin   21      6:51.8      2:00.7   43     42:12.1 20.6      1:15.9   44     25:49.4 8:20    1:18:09.9
   32  Ernest Champion           137   44   M      2 40-44    95      8:44.9      1:55.0   45     42:31.8 20.5      1:10.0   20     23:53.6 7:42    1:18:15.3
   33  Dean Barten                41   55   M      3 55-59    75      8:17.7      2:30.4   31     40:55.7 21.3      1:26.8   37     25:12.4 8:08    1:18:23.2
   34  Mike Miller               139   47   M      5 45-49   115      9:30.0      1:57.8   39     41:50.0 20.8      1:09.4   21     23:56.0 7:43    1:18:23.3
   35  Tony Brewer                44   44   M      3 40-44    25      6:55.7      2:59.1   71     44:32.8 19.5      1:07.8   11     22:53.1 7:23    1:18:28.6
   36  Shanon Barnett             89   48   F      3Top Fin   74      8:16.2      1:35.7   51     42:43.9 20.4      0:55.3   35     25:05.4 8:05    1:18:36.6
   37  Rob Willis                107   46   M      6 45-49   103      9:01.4      2:06.0   24     40:24.2 21.5      1:13.3   46     25:52.0 8:21    1:18:36.9
   38  Warren Ward               206   49   M      7 45-49    90      8:39.4      2:24.5   26     40:33.9 21.5      1:09.1   53     26:24.5 8:31    1:19:11.6
   39  Dino Nanni                 29   47   M      8 45-49    36      7:19.7      2:57.4   62     43:24.3 20.0      1:12.5   25     24:19.0 7:51    1:19:13.0
   40  Alexander Roberts         144   30   M      3 30-34    53      7:42.2      1:53.0   53     42:55.2 20.3      0:52.3   45     25:51.5 8:20    1:19:14.3
   41  Sarah Hughes               72   34   F      2 30-34    87      8:36.0      2:04.2   41     41:57.6 20.7      1:01.5   48     26:00.9 8:23    1:19:40.3
   42  Laural Dugan               63   45   F      1 45-49    64      7:55.6      2:16.2   35     41:43.9 20.9      0:52.6   56     26:55.4 8:41    1:19:43.7
   43  Stephanie Farrington       69   45   F      2 45-49    34      7:15.1      1:43.4   54     43:00.3 20.2      0:50.6   57     27:05.5 8:44    1:19:54.9
   44  Suzanne Erickson           12   51   F      1 50-54     8      6:32.4      2:03.4   37     41:47.4 20.8      0:58.4   76     28:35.4 9:13    1:19:57.2
   45  Alex Perkins               80   48   M      9 45-49   110      9:13.6      3:30.3   27     40:40.6 21.4      2:04.8   26     24:28.0 7:54    1:19:57.4
   46  Terry Howell              204   45   M     10 45-49   112      9:15.9      2:42.6   68     43:57.9 19.8      0:52.4   16     23:10.5 7:28    1:19:59.5
   47  Walter Strankman III       57   47   M     11 45-49    45      7:30.6      2:15.1   33     41:20.3 21.0      1:03.5   68     28:03.6 9:03    1:20:13.3
   48  Ruth Ference               79   61   F      1 60-64    29      7:05.1      2:19.0   36     41:46.1 20.8      1:10.5   67     28:02.1 9:03    1:20:22.9
   49  Mark Damian                 3   48   M     12 45-49     2      5:36.3      1:52.4   40     41:55.3 20.8      0:59.9   97     30:25.7 9:49    1:20:49.7
   50  Parker Edminston          201   54   M      4 50-54    37      7:22.1      1:49.8   32     41:17.9 21.1      1:17.4   81     29:12.8 9:25    1:21:00.2
   51  Maria Azrad               133   41   F      1 40-44    72      8:14.6      2:01.9   82     45:24.1 19.2      0:56.5   27     24:28.2 7:54    1:21:05.4
   52  Jarrod King                87   28   M      2 25-29    60      7:47.2      2:09.9   47     42:34.8 20.4      1:39.7   60     27:22.0 8:50    1:21:33.7
   53  David Wade                 77   57   M      4 55-59    73      8:15.1      2:25.7   29     40:51.2 21.3      1:03.4   79     29:06.7 9:23    1:21:42.2
   54  Brian Elliott             175   46   M     13 45-49    68      8:04.8      2:33.1   90     45:54.5 19.0      0:45.1   28     24:36.0 7:56    1:21:53.6
   55  Gregory Musso              56   45   M     14 45-49    38      7:24.6      2:05.7   48     42:36.4 20.4      0:48.0   82     29:19.7 9:27    1:22:14.4
   56  Kevin Henson              105   57   M      5 55-59    47      7:33.7      2:22.4   22     39:54.5 21.8      1:17.5  108     31:07.210:02    1:22:15.4
   57  Michael James              38   49   M     15 45-49    78      8:23.9      2:50.0   64     43:36.6 20.0      0:56.0   54     26:35.1 8:35    1:22:21.7
   58  Ray Tucker                106   45   M     16 45-49    91      8:40.7      2:01.6   52     42:49.9 20.3      1:13.8   66     27:50.8 8:59    1:22:36.9
   59  April Allen                33   46   F      3 45-49    96      8:45.2      3:08.4   72     44:41.9 19.5      1:25.7   29     24:37.4 7:56    1:22:38.7
   60  Tom Angsten                92   59   M      6 55-59    18      6:44.1      2:41.4   74     44:42.7 19.5      0:57.9   64     27:38.1 8:55    1:22:44.3
   61  Massimiliano Bonamente     74   45   M     17 45-49    88      8:36.0      2:27.6   58     43:11.9 20.1      1:23.8   59     27:19.9 8:49    1:22:59.2
   62  Douglas Robertson         126   39   M      5 35-39   137     10:34.8      2:33.1   55     43:03.6 20.2      1:34.2   41     25:24.5 8:12    1:23:10.3
   63  Steve Bateman              81   56   M      7 55-59    57      7:46.4      1:51.0   42     41:58.6 20.7      1:06.1  101     30:33.2 9:51    1:23:15.4
   64  David Holmes               90   59   M      8 55-59    98      8:49.4      2:30.3   65     43:39.3 19.9      1:08.6   62     27:32.3 8:53    1:23:40.1
   65  Fred Burke                 50   52   M      5 50-54    32      7:08.0      2:12.1   49     42:38.8 20.4      1:17.0   98     30:26.9 9:49    1:23:43.0
   66  Nathan Davidson            26   49   M     18 45-49   101      8:54.0      1:34.8   66     43:39.7 19.9      0:53.2   77     28:43.2 9:16    1:23:45.0
   67  Savanna Stafford          138   29   F      1 25-29    85      8:32.1      2:45.7   79     45:17.1 19.2      1:07.2   52     26:20.0 8:30    1:24:02.2
   68  Ed Hoenig                  78   57   M      9 55-59    79      8:25.2      2:50.7   38     41:49.5 20.8      1:36.1   86     29:41.4 9:35    1:24:23.0
   69  Kyle Traylor              100   57   M     10 55-59   121      9:42.4      2:45.6   70     44:22.9 19.6      1:03.9   55     26:41.7 8:36    1:24:36.7
   70  Derinda Gainer             40   40   F      2 40-44    61      7:48.0      3:13.3   80     45:19.2 19.2      0:44.7   63     27:34.4 8:54    1:24:39.7
   71  Henry Sikes                37   60   M      3 60-64    24      6:53.3      3:32.0   69     44:01.8 19.8      1:58.5   74     28:17.3 9:07    1:24:43.0
   72  Timothy McKechnie          48   54   M      6 50-54    33      7:11.6      2:28.7  105     47:52.8 18.2      1:53.2   40     25:23.1 8:11    1:24:49.5
   73  Megan Zingarelli          128   33   F      3 30-34   104      9:04.4      1:59.0  102     47:31.6 18.3      0:30.0   43     25:48.4 8:19    1:24:53.5
   74  Sophia Lal                177   51   F      2 50-54    55      7:43.1      2:13.5   88     45:47.9 19.0      1:01.3   70     28:08.4 9:05    1:24:54.3
   75  Blake Martin              101   50   M      7 50-54    52      7:42.1      2:41.2  117     48:56.1 17.8      0:55.2   32     24:46.3 7:59    1:25:01.0
   76  Roddy Henderson           116   46   M     19 45-49    97      8:47.1      2:46.0   75     44:56.3 19.4      1:00.0   71     28:13.7 9:06    1:25:43.3
   77  Ali Hembree                52   37   F      1 35-39    71      8:13.5      2:14.3   89     45:50.2 19.0      1:13.3   73     28:15.1 9:07    1:25:46.6
   78  Warren Everett            111   71   M      1 70-99   105      9:08.6      1:49.8   59     43:12.4 20.1      1:11.0   99     30:27.6 9:49    1:25:49.5
   79  Tim Horning               189   37   M      6 35-39    76      8:21.2      2:35.8   96     47:05.5 18.5      0:49.3   61     27:24.5 8:50    1:26:16.4
   80  Philip Price               54   35   M      7 35-39    89      8:36.4      3:21.8   61     43:22.9 20.1      1:11.6   91     30:04.1 9:42    1:26:36.9
   81  Carrie Cowperthwait        46   44   F      3 40-44    51      7:42.0      2:25.4   87     45:47.4 19.0      0:59.6   88     29:54.3 9:39    1:26:48.7
   82  Joe Smith                 131   47   M     20 45-49    86      8:34.1      2:16.4   95     46:53.8 18.6      0:44.5   75     28:26.0 9:10    1:26:54.9
   83  Cindy Davis                42   38   F      2 35-39    48      7:35.2      1:51.2   77     45:02.9 19.3      1:34.9  106     30:56.2 9:59    1:27:00.4
   84  Miki Peek                 115   47   F      4 45-49    82      8:26.9      2:37.8   78     45:11.8 19.3      1:45.5   84     29:22.8 9:28    1:27:24.9
   85  Scott Hughes               71   35   M      8 35-39    59      7:46.8      2:08.9   85     45:34.9 19.1      1:12.6  103     30:47.8 9:56    1:27:31.1
   86  Steven Bender             122   56   M     11 55-59   128      9:53.9      2:57.6   84     45:26.8 19.1      1:39.7   65     27:38.4 8:55    1:27:36.4
   87  Kendrah Raney             202   48   F      5 45-49     7      6:15.6      3:21.3   57     43:05.5 20.2      1:50.5  122     33:08.010:41    1:27:41.0
   88  Steve Rogers              118   67   M      1 65-69   123      9:45.3      3:02.9   63     43:24.6 20.0      1:41.4   89     29:55.7 9:39    1:27:50.0
   89  James Mansell              84   60   M      4 60-64    44      7:30.3      2:46.0   97     47:08.0 18.5      1:25.7   78     29:05.1 9:23    1:27:55.2
   90  Whitney Price             208   34   F      4 30-34    93      8:44.5      3:28.7   67     43:57.7 19.8      2:15.3   87     29:50.8 9:37    1:28:17.0
   91  Mason McKechnie            60   23   M      1 20-24   116      9:33.9      3:53.9   73     44:42.7 19.5      3:10.1   58     27:15.1 8:47    1:28:35.8
   92  Cyndi Matheny             191   41   F      4 40-44   117      9:34.0      3:02.5   56     43:04.0 20.2      1:52.3  110     31:18.110:06    1:28:50.9
   93  Ashley Putt                65   35   F      3 35-39   108      9:11.3      2:09.5   81     45:23.7 19.2      1:32.8  107     31:05.110:02    1:29:22.5
   94  Kate Lance                 91   51   F      3 50-54    58      7:46.8      2:56.7  107     48:04.7 18.1      1:14.6   90     29:56.2 9:39    1:29:59.1
   95  Lauren Waltz               53   30   F      5 30-34    66      7:59.6      2:55.2  124     50:01.0 17.4      1:02.2   69     28:04.0 9:03    1:30:02.2
   96  Joy Martin                149   42   F      5 40-44   140     10:48.1      2:34.6  114     48:50.1 17.8      1:55.7   47     26:00.8 8:23    1:30:09.4
   97  Mary Adamy                203   60   F      2 60-64   126      9:48.6      2:19.2  108     48:11.6 18.1      1:24.3   80     29:09.5 9:24    1:30:53.3
   98  Brent Elliott             174   37   M      9 35-39    70      8:08.4      2:49.8   86     45:35.0 19.1      1:12.1  124     33:26.410:47    1:31:11.9
   99  Ava Caldwell              104   34   F      6 30-34    80      8:26.6      2:17.2  116     48:55.2 17.8      1:11.0  104     30:51.7 9:57    1:31:41.8
  100  Olivia Thompson            85   21   F      1 20-24    65      7:59.4      2:21.2  125     51:00.0 17.1      1:12.3   83     29:22.5 9:28    1:31:55.5
                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------      Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace        Time  
  101  Richard Snow              113   70   M      2 70-99   129     10:06.8      1:58.3   93     46:38.4 18.7      1:11.9  117     32:05.410:21    1:32:00.8
  102  Angie Taber               142   53   F      4 50-54   102      8:56.9      2:21.0   91     45:57.6 18.9      1:25.9  123     33:24.410:46    1:32:05.9
  103  John Disterdick           176   74   M      3 70-99    43      7:29.7      2:43.3   92     46:32.2 18.7      1:47.6  125     33:39.210:51    1:32:12.1
  104  Richard Rogers            109   62   M      5 60-64   111      9:14.1      4:30.7   83     45:25.0 19.2      1:45.4  114     31:49.210:16    1:32:44.5
  105  Renea Fox                 163   40   F      6 40-44   122      9:45.2      2:45.2   99     47:23.1 18.4      1:56.6  111     31:28.610:09    1:33:18.7
  106  Amy Williams              127   37   F      4 35-39    92      8:41.5      3:17.1  123     49:51.5 17.5      1:53.1   85     29:39.9 9:34    1:33:23.2
  107  Chris Plunkett            207   49   M     21 45-49   127      9:49.6      3:15.3  104     47:50.8 18.2      1:48.3  102     30:43.4 9:55    1:33:27.5
  108  Yasmine Key                93   35   F      5 35-39    81      8:26.9      2:20.2  109     48:20.3 18.0      1:27.5  121     33:01.010:39    1:33:35.9
  109  Gail Sikes                 23   54   F      5 50-54    19      6:46.7      3:27.8  115     48:52.2 17.8      1:54.5  120     32:43.910:33    1:33:45.1
  110  Melissa Larsen             66   54   F      6 50-54   114      9:29.5      2:43.7  111     48:41.7 17.9      1:19.7  112     31:34.210:11    1:33:48.8
  111  Josh Armour               129   36   M     10 35-39    69      8:06.5      2:50.5  129     52:50.0 16.5      1:54.7   72     28:14.8 9:06    1:33:56.7
  112  Steven McKechnie           61   58   M     12 55-59   106      9:10.5      3:56.1  103     47:32.0 18.3      2:37.1  113     31:46.610:15    1:35:02.4
  113  James Cox                 125   47   M     22 45-49   142     11:03.4      2:53.7   98     47:16.9 18.4      2:06.4  119     32:29.310:29    1:35:49.9
  114  Melinda Hyatt              97   42   F      7 40-44    40      7:28.4      2:13.2  134     54:57.4 15.8      0:50.3  100     30:30.8 9:50    1:36:00.2
  115  Jim Hornbacher            166   67   M      2 65-69   139     10:42.0      3:04.4   76     44:56.9 19.4      2:07.8  133     35:22.011:25    1:36:13.2
  116  Callie Doyle              186   34   F      7 30-34   143     11:16.1      3:33.3  122     49:48.4 17.5      1:35.0   93     30:06.8 9:43    1:36:19.8
  117  Albert Herrington         143   43   M      4 40-44   113      9:22.2      3:10.5   94     46:38.7 18.7      1:06.7  138     36:38.811:49    1:36:56.9
  118  Christina Siciliano        25   30   F      8 30-34    17      6:43.3      2:33.9  118     48:59.7 17.8      1:32.4  142     37:26.812:05    1:37:16.3
  119  Todd Alexander            168   42   M      5 40-44   141     11:03.1      6:09.0  101     47:31.5 18.3      2:46.7   96     30:20.3 9:47    1:37:50.7
  120  Catherine McCaulley        58   58   F      1 55-59    77      8:22.8      2:23.0  113     48:42.1 17.9      1:32.2  140     37:06.311:58    1:38:06.5
  121  Marla Hood                 43   47   F      6 45-49   119      9:36.9      3:49.5  120     49:07.9 17.7      1:28.2  130     34:07.411:00    1:38:10.1
  122  Holly Lemaster            119   35   F      6 35-39    54      7:42.4      2:13.1  140     56:36.5 15.4      0:44.8  109     31:11.710:04    1:38:28.6
  123  Tracey Cooper             114   48   F      7 45-49    99      8:52.5      2:30.2  121     49:41.6 17.5      1:33.7  136     35:56.111:35    1:38:34.3
  124  Charles Osani             130   55   M     13 55-59   118      9:34.3      3:00.2  100     47:23.6 18.4      1:36.7  139     36:59.711:56    1:38:34.6
  125  Catherine Bryan           110   32   F      9 30-34   100      8:52.9      2:29.0  138     56:20.1 15.4      0:56.6   95     30:17.0 9:46    1:38:55.6
  126  Karen Paulukaitis          35   56   F      2 55-59    50      7:41.5      3:07.4  110     48:34.1 17.9      1:34.6  144     38:57.512:34    1:39:55.2
  127  David Bradford            179   43   M      6 40-44   124      9:45.6      3:34.9  106     47:59.8 18.1      1:29.5  143     38:41.212:29    1:41:31.1
  128  Robert Powderly           171   69   M      3 65-69   146     11:31.3      4:57.1  112     48:41.7 17.9      1:41.7  134     35:38.811:30    1:42:30.7
  129  Amy Carlota               183   45   F      8 45-49   134     10:26.0      3:04.6  146     58:13.2 14.9      0:41.8  105     30:52.3 9:57    1:43:18.0
  130  Kerry McDonald             73   46   F      9 45-49    30      7:06.2      3:35.0  119     49:07.7 17.7      2:26.4  149     42:14.713:37    1:44:30.1
  131  Flora Eason               159   19   F      1 15-19                       14:40.7  143     57:29.6 15.1      1:06.3  118     32:25.210:27    1:45:41.9
  132  Courtney Branson          164   24   F      2 20-24   131     10:12.6      3:07.5  139     56:34.7 15.4      0:48.5  132     35:14.211:22    1:45:57.6
  133  Jennifer Thornton         192   34   F     10 30-34   154     14:11.6      3:54.6  136     55:32.3 15.7      1:57.4  115     31:56.210:18    1:47:32.2
  134  Lief Thornton             193   39   M     11 35-39   155     14:13.8      3:52.7  135     55:29.2 15.7      2:01.0  116     31:57.310:18    1:47:34.2
  135  Stephen Henderson         180   63   M      6 60-64   149     12:30.6      4:13.3  137     55:47.7 15.6      1:18.2  126     33:48.210:54    1:47:38.1
  136  Daniel Walter             200   46   M     23 45-49    83      8:28.7      3:21.9  154   1:08:11.3 12.8      1:35.4   51     26:17.0 8:29    1:47:54.4
  137  Ted Hegenbarth             70   74   M      4 70-99   132     10:19.1      4:31.2  128     52:36.1 16.5      1:16.0  146     39:34.112:46    1:48:16.6
  138  Walt Strankman            155   73   M      5 70-99   148     12:16.4      4:51.7  131     53:40.2 16.2      2:34.5  135     35:41.111:31    1:49:04.0
  139  David Eason               185   59   M     14 55-59   145     11:20.5      6:22.1  151   1:00:56.3 14.3      1:05.5   92     30:06.7 9:43    1:49:51.2
  140  Benjamin Eason            165   13   M      1  0-14   150     12:34.1      2:55.9  150     59:33.1 14.6      1:08.6  129     34:05.611:00    1:50:17.3
  141  Janice Woods              188   68   F      1 65-69   153     13:57.7      3:35.4  145     57:54.3 15.0      1:06.9  128     33:54.310:56    1:50:28.7
  142  Laura Stooksbury           83   57   F      3 55-59    62      7:49.8      3:12.6  132     53:51.8 16.2      2:46.1  151     42:56.813:51    1:50:37.2
  143  Phuong Le                 197   30   F     11 30-34   144     11:16.4      2:52.1  141     57:04.3 15.2      2:06.4  145     39:04.512:36    1:52:23.8
  144  Alisa Henrie              146   43   F      8 40-44   133     10:23.1      3:35.6  127     52:33.3 16.6      1:56.2  152     44:46.214:26    1:53:14.4
  145  Kasey Strickland          209   27   F      2 25-29   109      9:13.0      6:53.5  152   1:02:16.0 14.0      1:09.7  127     33:54.010:56    1:53:26.2
  146  Melody Varner               2   36   F      7 35-39   152     13:07.5      2:51.6  148     58:41.3 14.8      1:40.9  141     37:17.512:02    1:53:39.0
  147  Chris Kelly                98   47   M     24 45-49    63      7:53.5      4:00.0  126     51:11.1 17.0      1:48.8  156     48:52.415:46    1:53:45.8
  148  Marianne Kearns           162   42   F      9 40-44   130     10:07.6      3:30.5  130     53:19.0 16.3      2:11.0  153     45:07.614:33    1:54:15.8
  149  Gabriel Lemaster          141   36   M     12 35-39   120      9:38.3      3:22.8  155   1:11:02.7 12.2      1:22.6   94     30:10.7 9:44    1:55:37.3
  150  Andy Whitehead            148   55   M     15 55-59   125      9:48.2      4:41.1  133     54:04.1 16.1      1:29.9  155     46:00.914:50    1:56:04.3
  151  Jessica Setser            178   33   F     12 30-34   107      9:10.6      3:21.0  153   1:07:06.9 13.0      1:10.7  137     36:02.211:37    1:56:51.6
  152  Joel Black                205   47   M     25 45-49   147     12:15.8      4:47.5  142     57:08.3 15.2      1:38.2  147     41:23.413:21    1:57:13.3
  153  Lindsay Aaron             181   29   F      3 25-29   136     10:34.3      4:52.1  147     58:29.7 14.9      1:30.9  150     42:17.513:38    1:57:44.6
  154  Clover Szmutko            145   49   F     10 45-49   151     12:51.6      3:45.0  144     57:41.3 15.1      1:52.9  148     41:35.013:25    1:57:45.8
  155  Tiffani Antinora          154   43   F     10 40-44   138     10:40.5      3:42.1  149     59:00.1 14.7      1:46.3  154     45:55.214:49    2:01:04.2
  156  Richard Vandrell          169   63   M      7 60-64   135     10:31.5     31:34.7                  0.15     51:34.0  131     34:13.111:02    2:07:46.5
Top

Clydesdale

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------      Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace        Time  
    1  Marc Jarmulowicz           19   32   M      1  0-39     1      6:49.9      2:23.5    2     48:42.1 17.9      1:12.0    2     34:02.510:59    1:33:10.1
    2  Jacob Williams            184   28   M      2  0-39     4      8:34.1      2:55.8    3     49:33.9 17.6      1:04.9    1     31:57.410:18    1:34:06.2
    3  Paul Miller                88   56   M      1 40-99     2      7:29.0      3:46.7    1     48:08.4 18.1      2:07.3    3     37:23.912:04    1:38:55.4
    4  R. Foster Perry           182   65   M      2 40-99     3      7:32.6      4:45.4    4     56:40.9 15.4      2:44.1    4     48:50.715:45    2:00:33.7
    5  Kenneth Radley            132   56   M      3 40-99     5      9:05.6      3:56.9    5   1:01:11.8 14.2      2:42.9    5     54:55.817:43    2:11:53.1
Top

Athena

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------      Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace        Time  
    1  Angie Jackman             103   53   F      1 40-99     1      7:45.8      1:37.0    1     41:35.9 20.9      0:53.9    1     31:38.610:12    1:23:31.3
    2  Kristi Miller             140   45   F      2 40-99     2     10:11.0      2:23.2    2     50:20.7 17.3      1:17.5    3     42:26.513:41    1:46:39.1
    3  Kelly Petzold             151   49   F      3 40-99     3     13:31.8      3:33.0    3     54:15.6 16.0      1:58.7    2     41:10.613:17    1:54:29.8
Top

Male Relay

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------      Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace        Time  
    1  Hungover                  187   37   M      1 Male 0    1      8:02.8      1:47.4    1   1:01:28.3 14.2      0:40.7    1     24:20.0 7:51    1:36:19.3
Top

Female Relay

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------      Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace        Time  
    1  Sassy Snappers            160   50   F      1 Female    5      9:56.1      2:09.1    1     43:46.7 19.9      0:36.9    1     28:28.9 9:11    1:24:57.9
    2  Momma and My Momma         36   57   F      2 Female    2      7:24.0      1:44.2    2     44:50.6 19.4      1:16.4    2     30:12.6 9:45    1:25:28.0
    3  Salty Dogs                 67   57   F      3 Female    3      8:58.6      1:45.5    5     49:36.1 17.5      0:51.7    3     32:02.610:20    1:33:14.6
    4  Frantic Female            134   26   F      4 Female    6     10:26.9      1:49.4    4     48:27.7 18.0      0:37.1    4     32:21.810:26    1:33:42.9
    5  We Are Nerd               158   29   F      5 Female    4      9:49.5      2:00.8    3     47:14.7 18.4      0:38.1    6     39:37.712:47    1:39:20.9
    6  ARHhhhh!                  150   37   F      6 Female    8     12:45.3      2:11.8    6     58:44.3 14.8      0:41.7    7     39:44.512:49    1:54:07.8
    7  Blood & Guts              196   35   F      7 Female    7     10:48.7      1:58.4    7   1:06:12.3 13.1      0:38.1    5     37:39.212:09    1:57:16.8
    8  Bad Berries                 6   16   F      8 Female    1      6:05.2      1:24.3    8   1:12:07.8 12.1      0:30.7    8     40:20.513:01    2:00:28.6
Top

Mixed Relay

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------      Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace        Time  
    1  Frog Collectors             4   16   F      1 Mixed     1      5:07.0      1:28.4    1     44:16.3 19.7      0:33.9    1     23:45.5 7:40    1:15:11.2
    2  Raging Waters             112   38   F      2 Mixed     3     10:05.9      2:25.1    3     59:06.4 14.7      0:45.6    2     24:36.2 7:56    1:36:59.4
    3  Cornerstone               167   53   F      3 Mixed     2      8:19.4      2:49.7    2     53:04.3 16.4      2:20.8    3     40:52.213:11    1:47:26.5
Top

Masters Relay

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------      Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace        Time  
    1  Masters Rock               31   57   M      1 Master    1      6:46.9      1:58.1    1     47:28.9 18.3      0:43.3    1     19:39.4 6:20    1:16:36.7
    2  Misfits                     7   49   M      2 Master    2      7:52.2      2:05.7    2     49:23.7 17.6      0:54.2    3     32:17.610:25    1:32:33.4
    3  Rocket Couple              49   60   M      3 Master    3      9:45.9      2:40.9    3     59:44.0 14.6      0:46.6    2     31:41.610:13    1:44:39.0
    4  Team-McKechnie             62   58   F      4 Master    4     15:47.1      3:15.8    4   1:00:49.8 14.3      1:18.4    4     33:10.710:42    1:54:22.0