Gobbler Gallup 11K

Open

Overall Finish List

November 19, 2016


RaceDayEvents
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    Eric  Nelius                                             99    21   M       1 Top Fin             40:06.4
      2    Connor White                                             77    16   M       1  1-19               45:45.3
      3    Blake Gallimore                                          26    41   M       1 Top Fin             45:53.3
      4    Dan Smithhisler                                          81    60   M       1 Top Fin             46:27.8
      5    Ken Hertz                                                94    56   M       1 55-59               47:58.2
      6    Michael England                                          21    37   M       1 35-39               48:22.3
      7    Terry Quillen                                            66    54   M       1 50-54               48:55.0
      8    Andrew Nelius                                            57    18   M       2  1-19               49:02.0
      9    Meg Guy                                                  37    36   F       1 Top Fin             49:20.4
     10    Bryan Fee                                                22    17   M       3  1-19               49:23.2
     11    Christy Groves                                           34    44   F       1 Top Fin             49:41.5
     12    Brian Elrod                                              20    43   M       1 40-44               49:45.3
     13    Will Runion                                              69    47   M       1 45-49               49:48.5
     14    Marie Palko                                              63    55   F       1 Top Fin             51:04.7
     15    Ian Newberry                                             61    26   M       1 25-29               51:41.7
     16    David Kyle                                              104    45   M       2 45-49               52:12.2
     17    Eric Rassel                                              67    46   M       3 45-49               52:12.5
     18    Meher Juttukonda                                         45    26   M       2 25-29               52:20.4
     19    Jeff Stracener                                           72    60   M       1 Top Fin             53:07.2
     20    James Brown                                               8    63   M       1 60-64               54:11.8
     21    Brian Lawhern                                            97    46   M       4 45-49               54:34.4
     22    Bob Townsend                                             75    66   M       1 65-69               55:24.5
     23    Lisa Hazlett                      Johnson City  TN       89    39   F       1 35-39               56:13.0
     24    Arthur Ricker                                            68    58   M       2 55-59               56:18.3
     25    Bill Dickerson                                           17    67   M       2 65-69               56:48.6
     26    Alexander Wesley                                        107    22   M       1 20-24               56:50.8
     27    David Stacey                                            108    48   M       5 45-49               57:09.2
     28    Michael Kaiser                                           46    51   M       2 50-54               57:18.0
     29    Rawles Hutchenson                                        43    35   M       2 35-39               57:34.0
     30    William Gibson                                           30    10   M       4  1-19               58:00.3
     31    Donna England                                            85    52   F       1 50-54               58:18.9
     32    Vicki Spickard                                           80    59   F       1 55-59               58:25.0
     33    Emily Groves                                             35    13   F       1  1-19               58:38.2
     34    JC Kelley                                                47    71   M       1 Top Fin             58:59.3
     35    Delores Lucas                                            53    51   F       2 50-54               58:59.5
     36    Lillian Juttukonda                                       44    27   F       1 25-29               59:52.5
     37    Joey Burnett                                             95    38   M       3 35-39             1:00:07.3
     38    Marcus Larson                                            51    56   M       3 55-59             1:00:43.0
     39    Willis Gibson                                            31    48   M       6 45-49             1:00:49.2
     40    Bryanna Fee                                              23    14   F       2  1-19             1:00:54.4
     41    Robert Hardin                                            40    70   M       1 70-74             1:01:26.9
     42    Alex Leithner                                            88    58   M       4 55-59             1:01:42.5
     43    Bob Shumake                                             106    50   M       3 50-54             1:01:46.7
     44    Andy Nelius                                              58    54   M       4 50-54             1:01:56.1
     45    Tamra Smith                                              71    56   F       2 55-59             1:02:54.5
     46    Keith Moerdyk                                            56    52   M       5 50-54             1:03:05.1
     47    Nathan Baker                                              2    53   M       6 50-54             1:03:55.9
     48    Charles Blair                                             3    69   M       3 65-69             1:04:15.2
     49    Larry Nelson                                             60    72   M       2 70-74             1:04:37.9
     50    Thomas Palko                                             64    54   M       7 50-54             1:07:04.7
     51    Sally Wrather                                            79    48   F       1 45-49             1:07:30.6
     52    Gary Anderson                                             1    76   M       1 75-79             1:08:41.5
     53    David Hajdik                                             38    60   M       2 60-64             1:08:50.7
     54    Michael Manky                                            92    67   M       4 65-69             1:09:06.8
     55    Patricia Cole                                            12    64   F       1 Top Fin           1:09:10.9
     56    Jerry Tipton                                             74    73   M       3 70-74             1:09:32.1
     57    Alan Dausman                                             14    61   M       3 60-64             1:09:39.8
     58    Greg Haley                                               93    44   M       2 40-44             1:10:55.2
     59    Kristy Shumake                                          105    40   F       1 40-44             1:11:37.2
     60    Tomas de Paulis                                          16    73   M       4 70-74             1:11:47.4
     61    Bereket Evans                                           100    9    M       5  1-19             1:12:16.7
     62    Brice Rothes                                             91    9    M       6  1-19             1:12:18.6
     63    Gregory Fee                                              24    48   M       7 45-49             1:12:46.3
     64    Ashley Hazlett                                           90    20   F       1 20-24             1:14:47.5
     65    Janeth Moerdyk                                           55    48   F       2 45-49             1:14:50.9
     66    Sharon Nelius                                            59    50   F       3 50-54             1:15:33.9
     67    Frank Bushakra                                            9    68   M       5 65-69             1:15:38.8
     68    Jay Eversole                                            102    10   M       7  1-19             1:15:54.7
     69    Linda de Paulis                                          15    70   F       1 Top Fin           1:16:15.3
     70    Amelia Wallace                                           76    75   F       1 75-79             1:16:34.9
     71    Amanda Gjertson                                          32    31   F       1 30-34             1:17:06.1
     72    Regina Holloway                                          42    47   F       3 45-49             1:18:35.6
     73    Gerald Goodwin                                           33    66   M       6 65-69             1:19:36.5
     74    Helen Fussell                                            25    67   F       1 65-69             1:22:31.7
     75    Chrissy Evans                                           101    42   F       2 40-44             1:22:40.0
     76    Doris Brown                                               7    68   F       2 65-69             1:23:33.9
     77    Lana Olson                                               62    41   F       3 40-44             1:24:35.7
     78    Randall Cole                                             13    63   M       4 60-64             1:24:58.6
     79    Bob Pierce                                               65    72   M       5 70-74             1:26:48.0
     80    Dorothy Galloway                                         27    54   F       4 50-54             1:29:05.7
     81    Gale Stone                                               96    50   F       5 50-54             1:29:09.8
     82    Amy Eversole                                            103    45   F       4 45-49             1:31:03.8
     83    Cindy Larson                                             50    56   F       3 55-59             1:31:40.9
     84    Catherine Dudley                                         82    64   F       1 60-64             1:32:41.5
     85    David Sharp                                              70    53   M       8 50-54             1:33:17.0
     86    David Bordenkircher                                       6    63   M       5 60-64             1:33:53.8
     87    Glenda Tetley                                            73    74   F       1 70-74             1:33:59.1
     88    Mary Fisher                                              87    58   F       4 55-59             1:36:36.5
     89    Sandra Jones                                             86    46   F       5 45-49             1:38:35.9
     90    Diane Taylor                                             98    60   F       2 60-64             1:45:55.9
     91    Stephen Khleif                                           48    81   M       1 80-99             1:46:41.8
     92    Jimmie Edwards                                           18    11   M       8  1-19             1:51:49.5
     93    Keevy Hight                                              41    38   F       2 35-39             1:51:59.0
     94    Janet Lowe                                               52    73   F       2 70-74             1:53:41.0
     95    Phillip Thomas                                           83    74   M       6 70-74             1:53:41.2
     96    Willard Bond                                              5    78   M       2 75-79             1:54:33.3
     97    Jim Galloway                                             28    52   M       9 50-54             2:02:32.0
     98    Matthew Ferrier                                          84    43   M       3 40-44             2:02:33.7
     99    Ed Casey                                                 11    82   M       2 80-99             2:04:45.0