Nolensville Kids Triathlon

Age Group Results

August 16, 2015


Results By Race Day Events http://racedayevents.net/


Ages 5 - 7 Men: 5- 5 6- 6 7- 7
Ages 5 - 7 Women: 5- 5 6- 6 7- 7
Ages 8 - 11 Men: 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11
Ages 8 - 11 Women: 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11
Ages 12 - 15 Men: 12-12 13-13 14-14 15-15
Ages 12 - 15 Women: 12-12 13-13

Ages 5 - 7

Top

Male Age 5

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 9 Rhett Cooke 277 5 2 1:36 1:32 1 12:17 11.6MPH 0:38 1 6:19 9:34/M 22:24
2 12 John Evan McSwain 222 5 1 1:33 1:38 2 13:36 10.5MPH 0:37 2 6:26 9:45/M 23:52
 
Top

Female Age 5

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 28 Riley West 247 5 1 1:59 1:55 1 15:30 9.21MPH 0:55 1 6:52 10:24/M 27:13
2 47 Wren Conrad 264 5 2 2:02 1:42 2 18:07 7.88MPH 0:55 2 9:07 13:49/M 31:55
 
Top

Male Age 6

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 17 Asa Israel 239 6 8 2:24 2:20 2 12:34 11.4MPH 0:38 2 6:55 10:29/M 24:53
2 21 Noah Keel 260 6 6 1:52 2:39 3 14:11 10.1MPH 0:38 1 6:52 10:24/M 26:15
3 25 Evan Courtney 235 6 1 1:46 1:41 1 12:12 11.7MPH 1:00 7 9:49 14:52/M 26:29
4 32 Jackson Smith 261 6 4 1:49 2:11 5 16:13 8.81MPH 0:40 3 7:23 11:11/M 28:18
5 36 Caleb Asebrook 234 6 2 1:46 3:29 4 16:01 8.92MPH 0:24 4 7:28 11:19/M 29:11
6 41 Brooks Caudill 263 6 7 2:22 2:26 7 17:33 8.14MPH 0:42 5 7:47 11:48/M 30:53
7 42 Brock Parkerson 275 6 5 1:50 3:47 6 16:16 8.78MPH 0:35 6 8:27 12:48/M 30:57
 
Top

Female Age 6

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 14 Emma Shoemaker 243 6 2 1:29 1:50 1 13:06 10.9MPH 0:46 2 7:03 10:41/M 24:15
2 24 Maya Conrad 245 6 4 1:49 1:36 2 13:40 10.4MPH 0:43 5 8:30 12:53/M 26:20
3 27 Audrey Raymond 276 6 3 1:38 2:17 4 15:05 9.47MPH 0:36 3 7:18 11:04/M 26:56
4 30 Celeste Green 259 6 8 2:05 1:35 3 13:51 10.3MPH 0:38 8 9:19 14:07/M 27:31
5 31 Callie Karlau 246 6 5 1:53 1:36 5 15:56 8.96MPH 0:29 4 8:05 12:15/M 28:01
6 44 Chandler Kate Combs 257 6 7 1:58 2:17 6 17:46 8.04MPH 0:33 7 9:09 13:52/M 31:44
7 45 Kaylan Winter 262 6 1 1:27 3:22 8 21:25 6.67MPH 0:50 1 4:44 7:10/M 31:49
8 50 Coco Shepard 242 6 6 1:55 2:30 7 18:57 7.54MPH 1:03 6 8:45 13:15/M 33:12
 
Top

Male Age 7

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Turner McSwain 217 7 1 1:00 1:11 1 9:17 15.4MPH 0:24 6 6:09 9:19/M 18:03
2 3 Noah Rile 230 7 11 1:44 1:09 2 10:45 13.3MPH 0:22 1 5:11 7:51/M 19:14
3 5 Colton Karkau 215 7 4 1:17 1:46 3 10:52 13.1MPH 0:28 9 6:24 9:42/M 20:49
4 6 Seamus Havron 273 7 9 1:40 1:37 5 11:40 12.2MPH 0:26 4 5:44 8:41/M 21:08
5 7 Ivan Sloan 208 7 3 1:14 2:05 6 12:34 11.4MPH 0:42 3 5:37 8:31/M 22:14
6 10 Kyler Sperber 231 7 7 1:32 2:20 4 11:04 12.9MPH 0:39 12 6:52 10:24/M 22:29
7 11 Carter Goff 236 7 10 1:42 1:16 10 13:49 10.3MPH 0:37 5 5:55 8:58/M 23:20
8 13 William Beach 253 7 14 2:02 2:21 8 12:43 11.2MPH 0:34 8 6:21 9:37/M 24:04
9 16 Justin Reimschisel 218 7 5 1:20 2:20 14 14:53 9.59MPH 0:44 2 5:29 8:18/M 24:48
10 18 Hudson Lohse 216 7 6 1:22 1:35 11 14:30 9.85MPH 0:40 11 6:44 10:12/M 24:54
11 19 Alexander Aplin 209 7 2 1:06 2:14 13 14:41 9.73MPH 0:37 10 6:35 9:58/M 25:14
12 20 Grant Wilson 256 7 13 2:01 2:27 12 14:35 9.79MPH 0:26 7 6:12 9:24/M 25:43
13 23 Tate Harold 228 7 12 1:50 2:38 7 12:43 11.2MPH 0:30 17 8:38 13:05/M 26:20
14 26 Hudson Kelley 240 7 16 2:30 2:26 9 13:02 11.0MPH 0:34 16 8:03 12:12/M 26:37
15 33 Kingston Eller 271 7 15 2:10 1:48 16 17:24 8.21MPH 0:32 13 6:53 10:26/M 28:48
16 34 Jett Trussler 244 7 8 1:39 1:36 17 17:58 7.95MPH 0:54 14 6:53 10:26/M 29:01
17 43 Henry Peck 249 7 17 2:43 3:56 15 16:41 8.56MPH 0:41 15 7:18 11:04/M 31:21
 
Top

Female Age 7

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Darby Mooney 221 7 2 1:04 1:22 1 10:20 13.8MPH 0:25 1 5:29 8:18/M 18:42
2 4 Willow Reuthe 219 7 1 0:57 1:04 2 11:08 12.8MPH 0:27 2 5:58 9:02/M 19:36
3 8 Adelaide Droste 213 7 4 1:19 1:07 3 11:18 12.6MPH 0:37 11 7:57 12:03/M 22:19
4 15 Audrey Lyst 223 7 6 1:31 2:18 4 12:27 11.5MPH 0:32 7 7:38 11:34/M 24:27
5 22 Lennon Stroud 210 7 5 1:19 1:28 5 14:09 10.1MPH 0:44 14 8:38 13:05/M 26:20
6 29 Claire Craddock 220 7 3 1:07 1:48 11 16:48 8.50MPH 0:37 5 7:07 10:47/M 27:29
7 35 Breanna Gonzalez 254 7 14 2:09 3:41 7 15:42 9.10MPH 0:34 4 7:01 10:38/M 29:09
8 37 Piper Jebsen 255 7 11 1:44 3:35 8 15:43 9.09MPH 0:30 8 7:44 11:43/M 29:17
9 38 Isabella Burk 224 7 13 2:08 2:18 13 17:29 8.17MPH 0:36 3 6:43 10:11/M 29:17
10 39 Anna Kirby 229 7 10 1:41 3:10 9 16:12 8.81MPH 0:32 13 8:03 12:12/M 29:39
11 40 Savannah Hayden 237 7 8 1:36 3:17 10 16:15 8.79MPH 1:29 6 7:30 11:22/M 30:10
12 46 Teagan Sullivan 232 7 7 1:35 4:04 6 15:17 9.34MPH 1:10 18 9:47 14:49/M 31:55
13 48 Olivia Rader 274 7 16 2:39 3:01 15 17:48 8.02MPH 0:43 12 8:03 12:12/M 32:16
14 49 Emma Ambarian 270 7 15 2:30 3:49 12 16:59 8.41MPH 0:27 16 8:46 13:17/M 32:33
15 51 Hannah Herrington 238 7 12 1:55 4:03 16 18:00 7.93MPH 1:00 19 10:25 15:47/M 35:25
16 52 Gabriella Gray 272 7 18 3:10 4:17 17 19:06 7.48MPH 0:37 15 8:43 13:12/M 35:54
17 53 Hannah Walker 233 7 19 3:40 3:12 18 20:43 6.89MPH 0:45 10 7:51 11:54/M 36:12
18 54 Sophia Elrod 258 7 17 2:55 6:29 14 17:48 8.02MPH 0:46 17 9:08 13:50/M 37:08
19 55 Uma Ehrig 227 7 9 1:38 2:35 19 25:30 5.60MPH 1:11 9 7:49 11:51/M 38:45
 

Ages 8 - 11

Top

Male Age 8

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 40 Hayden Bitco 174 8 8 2:39 1:34 1 10:15 13.9MPH 0:58 2 6:18 9:33/M 21:46
2 49 Hayden Berg 94 8 3 2:26 2:49 3 11:42 12.2MPH 0:35 1 5:17 8:00/M 22:51
3 64 Jonah Stacy 63 8 1 2:09 2:07 2 11:19 12.6MPH 0:35 11 8:04 12:13/M 24:16
4 70 Clark Steffen 176 8 10 3:01 2:25 5 12:18 11.6MPH 0:33 4 6:30 9:51/M 24:49
5 78 Nathan Lumsdaine 160 8 6 2:37 2:06 8 13:08 10.9MPH 0:32 6 6:58 10:33/M 25:23
6 80 Rohan Ehrig 148 8 4 2:32 1:57 7 13:01 11.0MPH 0:26 8 7:33 11:26/M 25:32
7 86 Luc Raymond 165 8 7 2:37 3:03 4 11:43 12.2MPH 0:41 12 8:14 12:28/M 26:20
8 87 Dane Hathcock 152 8 5 2:37 1:22 10 15:14 9.37MPH 0:43 3 6:25 9:43/M 26:23
9 88 Zander Johnson 156 8 11 3:03 2:25 6 12:29 11.4MPH 0:28 10 7:58 12:04/M 26:24
10 95 James Kempel 157 8 9 2:40 2:15 9 13:41 10.4MPH 1:06 7 7:29 11:20/M 27:13
11 97 Sam Wells 172 8 2 2:13 1:46 12 16:05 8.88MPH 1:01 5 6:32 9:54/M 27:40
12 116 Ayush Nair 100 8 12 3:38 3:26 11 16:03 8.90MPH 1:16 9 7:56 12:01/M 32:21
 
Top

Female Age 8

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 10 Ansley Rice 62 8 1 1:44 1:20 2 10:28 13.6MPH 0:29 1 4:45 7:12/M 18:48
2 14 Audrey Hill 96 8 3 2:09 0:57 1 10:01 14.3MPH 0:24 2 5:36 8:29/M 19:10
3 43 Adah Tomlinson 169 8 7 2:27 1:50 3 10:48 13.2MPH 0:37 6 6:20 9:36/M 22:03
4 45 Kaylee McKinney 202 8 11 2:43 1:06 5 11:37 12.3MPH 0:29 5 6:18 9:33/M 22:14
5 54 Evie Droste 95 8 14 2:46 1:30 4 11:09 12.8MPH 0:34 16 7:11 10:53/M 23:11
6 60 Siena Rustici 98 8 5 2:12 2:03 6 12:03 11.9MPH 0:50 9 6:30 9:51/M 23:39
7 63 Jordan Haapala 151 8 8 2:30 2:30 8 12:28 11.5MPH 0:28 3 6:05 9:13/M 24:03
8 65 Caroline Irvin 155 8 6 2:21 2:19 12 12:46 11.2MPH 0:26 8 6:28 9:48/M 24:22
9 74 Ashley Torr 101 8 9 2:38 2:47 9 12:32 11.4MPH 0:34 10 6:32 9:54/M 25:04
10 77 Caroline Faugot 198 8 24 3:36 2:11 7 12:11 11.7MPH 0:24 12 6:57 10:32/M 25:22
11 84 Maddie Clark 147 8 12 2:45 3:02 13 13:19 10.7MPH 0:45 4 6:09 9:19/M 26:03
12 91 Camille Faugot 199 8 21 3:22 2:03 10 12:37 11.3MPH 0:46 17 7:41 11:38/M 26:31
13 93 Sydney Tempel 205 8 13 2:46 2:30 16 13:53 10.3MPH 0:35 14 7:00 10:36/M 26:45
14 94 Maria Sneed 200 8 19 3:10 1:38 14 13:32 10.6MPH 0:27 20 8:04 12:13/M 26:53
15 96 Judah Mangrum 161 8 23 3:34 2:34 11 12:41 11.3MPH 0:44 18 7:55 12:00/M 27:29
16 98 Sarah Melton 175 8 4 2:12 2:18 18 15:44 9.08MPH 0:27 13 6:58 10:33/M 27:41
17 103 Amanda Feril 102 8 2 2:07 2:57 21 16:47 8.51MPH 0:30 7 6:26 9:45/M 28:49
18 106 Marissa Bratsch 99 8 16 3:02 3:44 15 13:41 10.4MPH 0:24 19 8:01 12:09/M 28:53
19 118 Rachel Cox 188 8 17 3:03 3:23 27 18:40 7.65MPH 0:54 15 7:05 10:44/M 33:08
20 119 Kaylee Smith 167 8 20 3:21 3:40 26 18:22 7.77MPH 0:56 11 6:50 10:21/M 33:10
21 120 Carly Ann Bond 146 8 18 3:09 3:55 19 15:58 8.94MPH 1:22 25 8:53 13:28/M 33:19
22 131 Erika Ehrlinspiel 197 8 25 3:38 3:28 22 17:33 8.14MPH 0:43 27 9:07 13:49/M 34:31
23 133 Autumn Desposito 195 8 28 4:10 3:01 24 18:06 7.89MPH 0:49 26 8:56 13:32/M 35:05
24 134 Jayda Dugger 196 8 26 3:40 3:20 23 17:54 7.98MPH 0:59 29 9:18 14:05/M 35:12
25 135 ZoŽ Hamilton 179 8 27 4:02 3:52 20 16:06 8.87MPH 1:36 30 9:37 14:34/M 35:16
26 136 Sydney Lord 191 8 22 3:24 4:39 25 18:18 7.80MPH 1:01 22 8:22 12:41/M 35:46
27 137 Marie Winter 173 8 15 2:46 4:43 30 20:18 7.03MPH 0:47 21 8:19 12:36/M 36:54
28 138 Claire Locke 159 8 10 2:40 5:01 29 19:34 7.30MPH 1:22 24 8:36 13:02/M 37:14
29 141 Gabby Miller 162 8 29 4:25 4:52 28 18:53 7.56MPH 1:18 23 8:27 12:48/M 37:56
30 143 Lorelei Kahle 204 8     24:34 17 14:47 9.66MPH 3:56 28 9:09 13:52/M 52:28
 
Top

Male Age 9

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 3 Mathew Richardson 87 9 2 1:38 1:06 1 8:24 17.0MPH 0:36 5 5:29 8:18/M 17:15
2 11 Julian Azpeitia-gonzalez 144 9 17 2:58 0:51 2 8:51 16.1MPH 0:40 4 5:28 8:17/M 18:49
3 12 Jayson Moeck 85 9 4 2:03 0:51 4 9:56 14.4MPH 0:55 1 5:15 7:57/M 19:02
4 23 Ryan Lee 139 9 13 2:44 1:06 3 9:24 15.2MPH 0:33 7 6:10 9:21/M 19:59
5 31 Camden Andrews 78 9 5 2:08 1:05 7 11:22 12.6MPH 0:24 6 5:41 8:37/M 20:42
6 51 Troy Wilson 91 9 8 2:28 2:52 8 11:41 12.2MPH 0:38 3 5:23 8:09/M 23:04
7 67 Trevor Czerwinski 10 9 7 2:23 2:02 12 12:52 11.1MPH 0:42 9 6:26 9:45/M 24:28
8 68 Alex Abdallah 132 9 9 2:41 2:41 11 11:58 11.9MPH 0:50 8 6:20 9:36/M 24:32
9 69 Tate Green 189 9 14 2:52 1:44 9 11:44 12.2MPH 0:25 16 7:56 12:01/M 24:44
10 71 Wilson Israel 136 9 22 3:52 1:38 5 10:11 14.0MPH 0:44 19 8:28 12:50/M 24:55
11 72 Patrick Sullivan 168 9 6 2:22 3:29 6 11:18 12.6MPH 0:36 11 7:10 10:52/M 24:57
12 76 Aidan Hopper 154 9 11 2:42 2:57 10 11:52 12.0MPH 0:43 10 7:05 10:44/M 25:21
13 85 Carter Miller 56 9 1 1:29 1:15 20 17:43 8.06MPH 0:26 2 5:16 7:59/M 26:11
14 102 Carter Harris 190 9 16 2:57 3:18 14 14:25 9.91MPH 0:43 13 7:19 11:05/M 28:45
15 111 William Preble 187 9 19 3:09 2:32 16 15:32 9.19MPH 0:33 15 7:43 11:42/M 29:31
16 112 Matthew Bond 134 9 10 2:42 3:03 15 15:06 9.46MPH 1:18 14 7:36 11:31/M 29:46
17 114 Jake Morrison 142 9 18 3:08 4:14 13 14:11 10.1MPH 1:27 18 8:22 12:41/M 31:24
18 115 Nishit Jumde 137 9 20 3:11 2:23 19 16:54 8.45MPH 0:58 17 7:57 12:03/M 31:25
19 123 Gareth Turner 171 9 12 2:43 4:35 17 16:05 8.88MPH 0:54 21 9:26 14:18/M 33:45
20 124 Cyrus Loyd 185 9 21 3:19 3:41 18 16:28 8.67MPH 1:11 20 9:05 13:46/M 33:47
21 139 Alexander Morrisette 163 9 15 2:53 3:30 21 19:35 7.29MPH 1:01 22 10:13 15:29/M 37:14
22 142 Graham Jay 55 9 3 2:01 1:04 22 35:11 4.06MPH 0:34 12 7:11 10:53/M 46:02
 
Top

Female Age 9

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 8 Searcy Mooney 57 9 1 1:55 1:01 1 9:19 15.3MPH 0:22 2 5:44 8:41/M 18:23
2 28 Sophie Yates 92 9 4 2:13 1:26 2 10:16 13.9MPH 0:32 3 6:01 9:07/M 20:31
3 29 Abby Yates 93 9 5 2:23 1:12 3 10:18 13.9MPH 0:38 4 6:03 9:10/M 20:35
4 39 Ava Krumwiede 61 9 2 2:00 1:32 4 10:32 13.6MPH 0:48 9 6:30 9:51/M 21:25
5 48 Julia Torr 90 9 10 2:34 1:49 6 11:22 12.6MPH 0:44 6 6:12 9:24/M 22:43
6 50 Emily Roseborough 97 9 9 2:27 2:05 5 11:13 12.7MPH 0:57 7 6:15 9:28/M 22:58
7 75 Anna Claire Isbell 81 9 6 2:24 2:28 10 13:33 10.5MPH 0:42 5 6:03 9:10/M 25:12
8 81 Isabel Pielich 193 9 14 3:17 2:47 9 13:15 10.8MPH 0:56 1 5:33 8:25/M 25:50
9 82 Mackenzie Jebsen 82 9 7 2:25 3:25 7 12:05 11.8MPH 1:01 12 6:57 10:32/M 25:55
10 90 Leah Reimschisel 166 9 8 2:27 1:51 12 14:44 9.69MPH 0:40 10 6:42 10:09/M 26:26
11 92 Ella Faugot 149 9 11 2:40 3:57 8 12:43 11.2MPH 0:50 8 6:21 9:37/M 26:32
12 99 Alexis Gonzalez 150 9 12 3:01 3:36 11 13:50 10.3MPH 0:37 11 6:52 10:24/M 27:58
13 104 Samantha Zepeda 194 9 13 3:08 2:18 13 15:33 9.18MPH 0:43 13 7:06 10:45/M 28:51
14 122 Caroline Preble 86 9 3 2:07 4:01 16 17:39 8.09MPH 0:46 17 9:05 13:46/M 33:40
15 125 Priscilla Hayden 153 9 15 3:27 2:50 15 17:31 8.15MPH 0:58 16 9:00 13:38/M 33:48
16 129 Isabella Pico 192 9 16 4:03 2:34 17 18:26 7.75MPH 0:40 15 8:37 13:03/M 34:23
17 132 Ellary Turner 170 9 17 4:15 4:41 14 16:56 8.43MPH 0:48 14 8:21 12:39/M 35:03
 
Top

Male Age 10

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Camden Reuthe 58 10 2 1:35 1:00 6 9:51 14.5MPH 0:22 1 4:57 7:30/M 17:48
2 7 Noah Wells 60 10 4 1:48 1:15 2 9:21 15.3MPH 0:30 7 5:27 8:15/M 18:22
3 13 Corbin Andrews 112 10 8 2:15 1:14 8 10:02 14.2MPH 0:21 4 5:10 7:50/M 19:04
4 15 Gabe Luepke 54 10 1 1:20 1:15 11 10:17 13.9MPH 0:25 10 6:08 9:18/M 19:27
5 16 Paul Johnson 83 10 7 2:11 1:51 4 9:42 14.7MPH 0:30 5 5:12 7:53/M 19:27
6 24 Lawson Cunningham 119 10 5 1:50 2:37 3 9:28 15.1MPH 0:36 8 5:32 8:23/M 20:05
7 26 Will Long 123 10 12 2:38 1:36 7 9:52 14.5MPH 0:28 9 5:37 8:31/M 20:12
8 30 Caden Cross 206 10 17 3:03 2:23 1 9:10 15.6MPH 0:49 6 5:14 7:56/M 20:41
9 33 Ayden Sperber 89 10 14 2:42 1:25 5 9:50 14.5MPH 0:33 12 6:18 9:33/M 20:51
10 38 Reece Haapala 135 10 10 2:28 2:11 12 10:54 13.1MPH 0:34 3 5:09 7:48/M 21:18
11 44 Skyler Thomas 128 10 3 1:36 1:21 9 10:04 14.2MPH 0:51 19 8:11 12:24/M 22:05
12 47 Hayden Matherly 186 10 18 3:12 2:04 10 10:11 14.0MPH 0:23 13 6:27 9:46/M 22:18
13 52 Eli Long 141 10 15 3:01 2:01 13 10:59 13.0MPH 0:52 11 6:10 9:21/M 23:06
14 55 Henry Hill 203 10 20 3:19 2:11 15 11:53 12.0MPH 0:52 2 5:01 7:36/M 23:17
15 58 Ethan Qualls 126 10 9 2:25 2:51 14 11:05 12.9MPH 0:36 15 6:33 9:55/M 23:31
16 66 Samuel Reyes 74 10 6 2:00 2:16 16 13:10 10.8MPH 0:28 14 6:30 9:51/M 24:26
17 105 Calan Desposito 120 10 19 3:15 4:33 17 13:17 10.8MPH 0:35 16 7:09 10:50/M 28:51
18 107 Jacob Halleran 103 10 13 2:39 4:04 19 14:31 9.84MPH 0:32 17 7:16 11:01/M 29:03
19 109 Sawyer Morrison 180 10 16 3:03 4:06 18 14:14 10.0MPH 0:43 18 7:17 11:02/M 29:26
20 121 Luke Adamson 183 10 21 3:38 3:37 20 16:27 8.68MPH 1:15 20 8:36 13:02/M 33:35
21 128 Colton McManus 124 10 11 2:31 3:02 21 16:57 8.42MPH 1:23 21 10:08 15:21/M 34:03
 
Top

Female Age 10

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 17 Avery Richardson 75 10 7 2:06 1:16 3 10:09 14.1MPH   4 5:57 9:01/M 19:29
2 18 Kaitlin Mckinney 201 10 8 2:17 0:59 1 9:31 15.0MPH 0:27 8 6:18 9:33/M 19:34
3 27 Abigail Walker 59 10 4 1:56 1:27 4 10:32 13.6MPH 0:43 2 5:49 8:49/M 20:28
4 32 Madilynn Angell 72 10 10 2:24 1:21 5 10:36 13.5MPH 0:31 3 5:50 8:50/M 20:44
5 41 Hannah Tomlinson 129 10 6 2:03 1:32 8 11:52 12.0MPH 0:33 1 5:47 8:46/M 21:49
6 42 Amelia Rustici 88 10 5 1:59 1:38 6 11:24 12.5MPH 0:30 7 6:18 9:33/M 21:50
7 56 Maiya Zepeda 111 10 12 2:45 1:36 9 12:21 11.6MPH 0:34 6 6:05 9:13/M 23:23
8 57 Mae Faugot 122 10 11 2:40 1:47 7 11:49 12.1MPH 0:30 11 6:39 10:05/M 23:27
9 59 Emily Melton 84 10 3 1:56 2:00 10 12:32 11.4MPH 0:30 10 6:32 9:54/M 23:32
10 73 Avery Brawders 118 10 17 3:10 2:16 11 12:39 11.3MPH 0:36 9 6:22 9:39/M 25:03
11 79 Simmons Roseborough 76 10 2 1:55 1:56 2 10:05 14.2MPH 0:38 18 10:48 16:22/M 25:24
12 83 Charlotte Bradley 117 10 15 3:00 1:59 14 14:23 9.93MPH 0:37 5 5:59 9:04/M 26:00
13 89 Addison Meakin 73 10 1 1:34 3:15 12 12:58 11.0MPH 0:35 14 8:01 12:09/M 26:24
14 101 Madison Wurzler 143 10 9 2:24 3:09 15 14:35 9.79MPH 0:33 12 7:30 11:22/M 28:13
15 108 Sara Spencer 178 10 14 2:48 2:26 13 13:56 10.2MPH 0:27 15 9:38 14:36/M 29:18
16 110 Shea Locke 158 10 13 2:47 3:09 16 15:00 9.52MPH 0:45 13 7:47 11:48/M 29:29
17 117 Gracyn Billings 133 10 16 3:03 2:47 17 15:36 9.15MPH 0:50 17 10:38 16:07/M 32:57
18 130 Brooklyn Lord 184 10 18 3:29 3:45 18 16:10 8.83MPH 0:56 16 10:07 15:20/M 34:29
 
Top

Male Age 11

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Miles Butler 53 11 1 1:38 0:46 1 8:01 17.8MPH 0:33 1 4:37 7:00/M 15:36
2 4 Marco Pukl 71 11 2 1:38 1:13 2 9:12 15.5MPH 0:21 4 5:20 8:05/M 17:47
3 20 Charlie Davis 108 11 5 2:00 1:04 3 10:31 13.6MPH 0:22 6 5:50 8:50/M 19:49
4 34 Thatcher Green 109 11 9 2:16 1:21 5 11:19 12.6MPH 0:30 5 5:35 8:28/M 21:03
5 35 Jake Henderson 177 11 8 2:14 2:06 7 11:22 12.6MPH 0:37 2 4:53 7:24/M 21:15
6 36 Nathan Cox 107 11 4 1:47 2:17 8 11:47 12.1MPH 0:22 3 5:02 7:38/M 21:16
7 46 Brandon Berg 68 11 3 1:46 2:16 6 11:22 12.6MPH 0:38 7 6:13 9:25/M 22:16
8 53 Carson Beck 115 11 10 2:25 2:09 4 11:10 12.8MPH 0:50 9 6:35 9:58/M 23:11
9 62 Ryan Beatty 114 11 7 2:07 2:22 9 12:36 11.3MPH 0:37 8 6:18 9:33/M 24:01
10 100 Thomas Morrisette 125 11 6 2:04 2:47 10 13:44 10.4MPH 0:46 11 8:49 13:22/M 28:12
11 113 Addison Rader 182 11 11 3:10 2:44 12 16:32 8.64MPH 0:37 10 7:23 11:11/M 30:27
12 140 Rob Wilson 131 11 12 4:20 2:48 11 13:58 10.2MPH 0:49 12 15:22 23:17/M 37:20
 
Top

Female Age 11

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Nicole Caruso 50 11 2 1:21 0:45 1 7:45 18.4MPH 0:22 1 4:19 6:32/M 14:33
2 6 Kelsey Everman 69 11 5 1:36 1:08 2 9:18 15.4MPH 0:23 3 5:34 8:26/M 18:00
3 9 Ruth Giblin 70 11 4 1:35 1:12 6 10:28 13.6MPH 0:21 2 4:51 7:21/M 18:30
4 19 Nicole Varenkamp 110 11 7 2:14 1:15 3 9:32 15.0MPH 0:37 6 5:54 8:56/M 19:34
5 21 Zoe Summar 49 11 1 1:17 1:28 8 10:42 13.3MPH 0:35 5 5:50 8:50/M 19:55
6 22 Lindsey Lumsdaine 51 11 3 1:26 1:20 5 10:26 13.7MPH 0:37 7 6:07 9:16/M 19:59
7 25 Eleanor Shepard 77 11 8 2:22 1:40 4 9:52 14.5MPH 0:28 4 5:45 8:43/M 20:08
8 37 Allie Rice 52 11 6 1:36 2:09 7 10:32 13.6MPH 0:31 8 6:27 9:46/M 21:18
9 61 Gracie Burke 181 11 10 2:57 1:06 9 12:16 11.6MPH 0:38 9 6:50 10:21/M 23:49
10 126 Kelsey Bell 116 11 11 3:06 3:40 11 16:41 8.56MPH 0:53 10 9:39 14:37/M 34:01
11 127 Madison Bosler 106 11 9 2:47 4:03 10 15:23 9.28MPH 0:37 11 11:10 16:55/M 34:02
 

Ages 12 - 15

Top

Male Age 12

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Hunter Lawrence 12 12 1 2:11 0:49 2 15:28 17.9MPH 0:35 1 10:56 7:32/M 30:01
2 5 Wellington Mckinney 29 12 3 2:21 0:45 1 15:20 18.1MPH 0:20 3 11:59 8:16/M 30:48
3 7 Andrew Rigsby 26 12 7 2:37 1:09 3 16:26 16.9MPH 0:22 2 11:33 7:58/M 32:09
4 13 Griffin Hathcock 23 12 10 2:52 0:56 4 16:42 16.6MPH 0:22 5 12:24 8:33/M 33:18
5 15 Jackson Cotten 13 12 2 2:15 1:19 6 17:38 15.7MPH 0:38 4 12:01 8:17/M 33:54
6 17 Chance Brawders 33 12 11 3:33 1:08 7 18:03 15.4MPH 0:28 6 12:34 8:40/M 35:47
7 18 Evan Czerwinski 79 12 5 2:32 1:03 8 18:17 15.2MPH 0:36 8 13:43 9:28/M 36:13
8 20 Patrick Melton 24 12 6 2:34 1:23 9 19:29 14.2MPH 0:22 9 14:47 10:12/M 38:36
9 21 Camden Bert 28 12 8 2:47 2:13 10 19:53 13.9MPH 0:33 7 13:20 9:12/M 38:46
10 24 Jackson Lee 35 12 9 2:47 0:50 5 17:06 16.2MPH 0:53 10 18:30 12:46/M 40:08
11 32 Gavin Brock 20 12 4 2:23 2:04 11 26:16 10.6MPH 0:38 11 18:54 13:02/M 50:17
 
Top

Female Age 12

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 9 Clara Earley 38 12 4 2:59 0:38 1 16:07 17.2MPH 0:40 1 11:59 8:16/M 32:25
2 23 Elizabeth Long 36 12 6 3:43 1:13 2 19:02 14.6MPH 0:45 3 15:18 10:33/M 40:02
3 25 Hannah Edwards 34 12 3 2:51 1:20 4 20:10 13.7MPH 0:33 4 15:51 10:56/M 40:47
4 26 Isabella Nikazy 25 12 1 2:39 1:47 5 22:22 12.4MPH 0:47 2 14:03 9:41/M 41:40
5 27 Paris Feazell 21 12 2 2:49 1:33 3 19:18 14.4MPH 0:48 7 19:19 13:19/M 43:49
6 29 Andrea Roseborough 22 12 5 3:21 2:35 7 24:02 11.5MPH 0:40 5 17:20 11:57/M 48:00
7 31 Anastasia Spencer 27 12 8 3:55 3:27 6 22:24 12.4MPH 1:03 6 18:14 12:34/M 49:06
8 33 Katie Cooke 41 12 7 3:43 2:43 8 25:00 11.1MPH 0:55 8 21:12 14:37/M 53:35
 
Top

Male Age 13

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 3 Jackson Watts 9 13 1 2:37 1:04 2 15:07 18.3MPH 0:26 1 11:10 7:42/M 30:25
2 14 Owen Johnson 32 13 2 3:00 1:17 4 16:53 16.4MPH 0:26 2 12:03 8:19/M 33:41
3 16 Sebastien Kernisant 45 13 3 3:32 1:22 3 15:50 17.5MPH 0:23 3 14:12 9:48/M 35:21
4 19 Peyton Rader 37 13 4 3:43 2:46 1 13:44 20.2MPH 0:41 5 17:02 11:45/M 37:58
5 28 Weston Cross 40 13 5 4:26 3:13 5 18:52 14.7MPH 1:41 4 16:12 11:10/M 44:26
 
Top

Female Age 13

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 8 Emma Hill 11 13 1 2:15 0:40 1 15:39 17.7MPH 0:31 1 13:04 9:01/M 32:11
2 30 Regan Farris 44 13 2 3:39 2:57 2 20:46 13.3MPH 0:52 2 19:53 13:43/M 48:09
 
Top

Male Age 14

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Matthew Botha 7 14 1 2:05 0:58 2 15:09 18.3MPH 0:34 1 10:17 7:06/M 29:05
2 11 Ian Fernandez 31 14 2 3:26 2:13 1 11:45 23.6MPH 0:49 2 14:22 9:54/M 32:36
 
Top

Male Age 15

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Mario Pukl 6 15 3 2:21 1:13 1 15:55 17.4MPH 0:25 2 10:34 7:17/M 30:29
2 6 Liam Bell 43 15 5 4:11 1:41 4 19:21 14.3MPH 0:40 1 6:00 4:08/M 31:55
3 10 Weston Cotten 8 15 2 2:06 1:13 2 17:03 16.3MPH 0:22 5 11:46 8:07/M 32:33
4 12 Julian Brock 18 15 1 2:00 1:39 3 18:22 15.1MPH 0:31 3 10:39 7:21/M 33:13
5 22 Thomas Hill 39 15 4 3:26 2:59 5 20:56 13.2MPH 0:39 4 11:12 7:43/M 39:14