Greenbriar Derby

5k

Overall Finish List

May 20, 2017


All results from this race and other races we have timed can be found at www.racedayevents.net RaceDayEvents
                                                                                                               Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Pace  
      1    Brayden Fulton                                           53    19   M       1 Top Fin                          17:42      5:43/M
      2    Emerson Fulton                                           50    16   M       2 Top Fin               2:01       19:43      6:22/M
      3    Sam Fulton                                               51    13   M       3 Top Fin               3:54       21:36      6:58/M
      4    Stanton Sweendy                                          82    16   M       1 15-19                 4:44       22:26      7:14/M
      5    Thomas Brady                      Louisa  KY             70    36   M       1 35-39                 4:44       22:26      7:14/M
      6    Preston Hayes                                            95    18   M       2 15-19                 5:07       22:49      7:22/M
      7    Jamie Horner                      Sevierville  TN        38    26   F       1 Top Fin                          23:15      7:30/M
      8    Renee Leach                       Jacksboro  TN          19    43   F       2 Top Fin               1:44       25:00      8:04/M
      9    Keegan Ward                                              86    15   M       3 15-19                 8:37       26:19      8:29/M
     10    David Taylor                                             91    55   M       1 55-59                 8:40       26:22      8:30/M
     11    Bob Sweendy Jr.                                          83    48   M       1 45-49                 8:53       26:36      8:35/M
     12    Dean Hamilton                                            80    30   M       1 30-34                 9:53       27:35      8:54/M
     13    Diana Rutledge                    Pigeon Forge  TN       25    57   F       3 Top Fin               4:44       27:59      9:02/M
     14    Austin Spolski                    Sevierville  TN        42    17   M       4 15-19                10:27       28:10      9:05/M
     15    Will Huskey                                              47    12   M       1 10-14                10:39       28:21      9:09/M
     16    Ashley Spolski                    Sevierville  TN        41    12   F       1 10-14                 5:32       28:47      9:17/M
     17    Bonnie Northrup                   Sevierville  TN        16    33   F       1 30-34                 5:50       29:05      9:23/M
     18    Sean Iva                                                 93    47   M       2 45-49                11:46       29:28      9:30/M
     19    Tricia Fulton                                            49    42   F       1 40-44                 6:30       29:45      9:36/M
     20    Ethan Archer                      Sevierville  TN        40    23   M       1 20-24                12:28       30:10      9:44/M
     21    Sonni Werner                      Gatlinburg  TN        196    12   F       2 10-14                 7:37       30:53      9:58/M
     22    Rachael Diehl                                            96    31   F       2 30-34                 8:30       31:45     10:15/M
     23    Richard Harp Jr.                                         97    34   M       2 30-34                14:03       31:45     10:15/M
     24    Judy Shelton                      Sevierville  TN        66    56   F       1 55-59                 9:36       32:51     10:36/M
     25    Nolan Parton                      Pigeon Forge  TN       26     9   M       1  5- 9                15:09       32:52     10:36/M
     26    Cindy Hamilton                                           81    34   F       3 30-34                 9:40       32:55     10:37/M
     27    Ann Browning                      La Follette  TN        18    55   F       2 55-59                11:02       34:17     11:04/M
     28    Ruthie Dewitt                                            74    13   F       3 10-14                11:23       34:38     11:10/M
     29    Craig Huskey                                            194     9   M       2  5- 9                17:57       35:39     11:30/M
     30    Charise Johns                     Sevierville  TN        68    48   F       1 45-49                12:34       35:49     11:33/M
     31    Matt Smith                        Seymour  TN             1    37   M       2 35-39                18:22       36:04     11:38/M
     32    Abram Sweendy                                            84     7   M       3  5- 9                19:09       36:51     11:53/M
     33    Terry Ball                        sevierville  TN        78    42   M       1 40-44                19:13       36:55     11:55/M
     34    Lily Fulton                                              52    10   F       4 10-14                14:14       37:30     12:06/M
     35    Holly McCarty                     Sevierville  TN        65    29   F       1 25-29                14:53       38:08     12:18/M
     36    Tyler Huskey                      Gatlinburg  TN         44    46   M       3 45-49                20:36       38:18     12:21/M
     37    Myram Brady                                              79    35   F       1 35-39                15:14       38:29     12:25/M
     38    Chelsea Barnhart                  Pigeon Forge  TN       24    26   F       2 25-29                16:11       39:26     12:43/M
     39    Josh Bigus                        Sevierville  TN        37    31   M       3 30-34                23:44       41:26     13:22/M
     40    Kendall McElyea                   Sevierville  TN        46    12   F       5 10-14                18:20       41:36     13:25/M
     41    Christy McElyea                   Sevierville  TN        45    40   F       2 40-44                18:26       41:41     13:27/M
     42    Ty Eidemiller                                             5     8   M       4  5- 9                24:02       41:44     13:28/M
     43    David Ball                                               58     9   M       5  5- 9                24:12       41:54     13:31/M
     44    Ryan Wear                         Pigeon Forge  TN       21     9   F       1  5- 9                20:00       43:15     13:57/M
     45    Lainey Parton                     Pigeon Forge  TN       28    10   F       6 10-14                21:34       44:49     14:27/M
     46    John Keohane                                             55     7   M       6  5- 9                27:59       45:41     14:44/M
     47    Xavier Gage                                              94    11   M       2 10-14                28:00       45:42     14:45/M
     48    Madora Ivan                                             181    11   F       7 10-14                22:28       45:43     14:45/M
     49    Allaura Harvel                                          180    11   F       8 10-14                22:28       45:44     14:45/M
     50    Brian Capps                                              67    55   F       3 55-59                23:34       46:50     15:06/M
     51    Sharon Stiner                     La Follette  TN        17    55   F       4 55-59                25:26       48:41     15:42/M
     52    Stephanie Sweeney                                        85    48   F       2 45-49                25:53       49:09     15:51/M
     53    Houston Parton                    Pigeon Forge  TN       27    12   M       3 10-14                31:59       49:41     16:02/M
     54    Victor Barrett                                          102    64   M       1 60-64                35:00       52:42     17:00/M
     55    Myra Barrett                                            103    67   F       1 65-69                29:28       52:43     17:00/M
     56    Teona England                     Sevierville  TN        15    47   F       3 45-49                29:54       53:09     17:09/M
     57    Ruth Copeland                     Kodak  TN              10    48   F       4 45-49                29:54       53:09     17:09/M
     58    AJ Bennett                                               99    31   M       4 30-34                36:22       54:04     17:26/M
     59    Andy Taylor                                              76    28   M       1 25-29                36:26       54:08     17:28/M
     60    Kyle Horner                       Sevierville  TN        39    26   M       2 25-29                36:26       54:08     17:28/M
     61    Camille Spires                                           90    52   F       1 50-54                31:02       54:17     17:31/M
     62    John Wear                         Pigeon Forge  TN       20    40   M       2 40-44                36:37       54:20     17:32/M
     63    Mike McNair                       Pigeon Forge  TN       23    66   M       1 65-69                36:39       54:21     17:32/M
     64    Kenley Eidemiller                                         4     7   F       2  5- 9                31:10       54:25     17:33/M
     65    Ridge Smith                                             101     5   M       7  5- 9                37:00       54:43     17:39/M
     66    Silar Williams                    Cosby  TN              62     5   M       8  5- 9                37:00       54:43     17:39/M
     67    Ava Keohane                                              56     5   F       3  5- 9                31:31       54:46     17:40/M
     68    Samantha Taylor                                          77    25   F       3 25-29                31:34       54:49     17:41/M
     69    Cindy Hatting                                            75    48   F       5 45-49                31:34       54:49     17:41/M
     70    Cheryl Houston                                           89    57   F       5 55-59                31:37       54:52     17:42/M
     71    Kayla Bennett                                            98    27   F       4 25-29                31:38       54:53     17:42/M
     72    Lisa Cladwell                                            88    60   F       1 60-64                31:38       54:53     17:42/M
     73    Kathy Voncannon                                          73    63   F       2 60-64                32:06       55:21     17:51/M
     74    Mike Voncannon                                           72    60   M       2 60-64                37:51       55:34     17:55/M
     75    Rachall Keohane                                         104    30   F       4 30-34                34:04       57:19     18:29/M
     76    Jennifer Eidemiller                                       7    35   F       2 35-39                34:04       57:20     18:30/M
     77    Jackson Younger                                          30     8   M       9  5- 9                40:06       57:48     18:39/M
     78    Jon Broone                                               35    74   M       1 70-99                40:06       57:48     18:39/M
     79    Rob Younger                                              31    55   M       2 55-59                40:13       57:55     18:41/M
     80    Calleigh Harrell                                         33    23   F       1 20-24                35:21       58:37     18:55/M
     81    Erin Hatcher-Bigus                Sevierville  TN        36    28   F       5 25-29                36:20       59:35     19:13/M
     82    Susie Swann                                              92    41   F       3 40-44                36:20       59:35     19:13/M
     83    Tammy Herrell                     Gatlinburg  TN         69    53   F       2 50-54                36:24       59:39     19:15/M
     84    Allen Cam                                                32    53   F       3 50-54                36:24       59:39     19:15/M
     85    Patti Gould                                              34    78   F       1 70-99                36:38       59:53     19:19/M
     86    Ty Herrell                                              100    23   M       2 20-24                45:40     1:03:23     20:27/M
     87    Laura McNair                      Pigeon Forge  TN       22    68   F       2 65-69                40:39     1:03:54     20:37/M
     88    Chad Fulton                                              48    44   M       3 40-44                46:13     1:03:55     20:37/M