HEAT Kids Triathlon

Age Group Results

August 09, 2018


All results from this race and other races we have timed can be found at www.racedayevents.net RaceDayEvents


Juniors Men: Top Finishers 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10
Juniors Women: Top Finishers 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10
Seniors Men: Top Finishers 11-11 12-12 13-13 14-14 15-15
Seniors Women: Top Finishers 11-11 12-12 13-13 14-14 15-15

Juniors

Top

Female Overall Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       5  Darby Mooney             32    10    1      0:55.0      1:11.0    1      7:56.0      0:21.0    2      9:07.0     19:29.0    
     2      10  Morgan McAteer           27    10    2      1:03.0      1:35.0    3      9:01.0      0:32.0    1      8:35.0     20:44.0    
     3      11  Olivia Hart              30    10    3      1:04.0      1:34.0    2      8:30.0      0:24.0    3      9:25.0     20:56.0    
Top

Male Overall Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       1  NOAH RILE                12    10    2      0:57.0      1:09.0    1      7:42.0      0:24.0    3      7:51.0     18:02.0    
     2       2  Slayden Hosford          11    10    3      1:07.0      1:08.0    2      7:45.0      0:24.0    2      7:43.0     18:06.0    
     3       3  Cael Mathis              46     9    1      0:55.0      1:37.0    3      7:55.0      0:42.0    1      7:43.0     18:50.0    
Top

Female Age 6

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      91  Finley Heagarty          99     6    1      2:10.0      5:14.0    2     16:58.0      0:43.0    1     19:54.0     44:57.0    
     2      93  Ella Bilbrey             98     6    2      2:21.0      5:03.0    1     16:15.0      0:49.0    2     23:33.0     47:58.0    
Top

Male Age 6

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      38  Hyde Hill               102     6    2      2:01.0      1:28.0    1     11:18.0      0:28.0    1     10:09.0     25:22.0    
     2      83  Lincoln Kollar          101     6    1      1:42.0      2:27.0    3     18:25.0      0:32.0    3     14:31.0     37:35.0    
     3      87  JACOB SMITH             103     6    3      2:51.0      3:23.0    2     15:20.0      1:23.0    4     16:33.0     39:29.0    
     4      89  LUKE EMERSON            100     6    4      2:52.0      2:45.0    4     22:48.0      0:29.0    2     12:19.0     41:12.0    
Top

Female Age 7

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      39  Layla Boyle              97     7    6      2:33.0      4:01.0    1     11:43.0      0:25.0    1      7:02.0     25:41.0    
     2      69  Keira Bitcon             93     7    3      1:50.0      2:55.0    4     14:34.0      0:44.0    3     12:14.0     32:15.0    
     3      77  Cordy Fortner            86     7    2      1:50.0      3:40.0    2     13:48.0      5:02.0    2      9:54.0     34:13.0    
     4      80  Maria Pukl               95     7    1      1:49.0      2:39.0    3     14:18.0      0:33.0    6     15:44.0     35:01.0    
     5      85  Hope Bryant              87     7    5      2:13.0      4:08.0    7     17:11.0      2:31.0    4     12:49.0     38:50.0    
     6      86  Mika Lewis               91     7    7      2:52.0      5:31.0    6     16:05.0      0:44.0    5     13:53.0     39:02.0    
     7      88  Ashelyn Lake             88     7    4      1:56.0      2:20.0    5     14:38.0      0:51.0    7     19:55.0     39:38.0    
Top

Male Age 7

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      24  Brennan Scott            84     7    2      1:23.0      1:39.0    1      9:40.0      0:31.0    3      9:40.0     22:51.0    
     2      25  Cannon Turner            96     7    1      1:17.0      1:35.0    3     10:17.0      0:26.0    1      9:21.0     22:54.0    
     3      29  Isaiah Blankenship       89     7    3      1:40.0      1:45.0    2     10:00.0      0:22.0    2      9:29.0     23:14.0    
     4      61  Bryson Frederick         83     7    6      2:27.0      3:22.0    4     11:58.0      1:06.0    4     11:06.0     29:56.0    
     5      72  Gibson Bobo              90     7    4      2:10.0      3:07.0    5     14:57.0      0:50.0    5     11:35.0     32:37.0    
     6      94  Ethan Springer           94     7    5      2:10.0      4:28.0    6     27:29.0      0:45.0    6     14:03.0     48:53.0    
Top

Female Age 8

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      40  Lauren Love              68     8    4      1:52.0      2:13.0    2     10:49.0      0:47.0    2     10:09.0     25:48.0    
     2      46  Brooke Torr              71     8    3      1:33.0      1:53.0    6     13:37.0      0:41.0    1      9:04.0     26:45.0    
     3      62  Sarah Larkin             69     8    2      1:23.0      2:26.0    1     10:31.0      0:36.0    5     15:05.0     30:00.0    
     4      68  Manning Hellman          73     8    1      1:19.0      4:01.0    3     12:14.0      0:51.0    4     13:18.0     31:42.0    
     5      73  Noelle Haskins           78     8    5      1:59.0      2:40.0    4     12:14.0      0:41.0    6     15:07.0     32:40.0    
     6      78  Harper Hughey            81     8    7      2:16.0      2:42.0    5     12:55.0      0:47.0    7     15:56.0     34:34.0    
     7      79  Josephine Lehmann        67     8    6      2:02.0      3:42.0    7     15:22.0      1:27.0    3     12:18.0     34:49.0    
     8      92  Ana Cecilia Gourieux     80     8    8      2:47.0      5:49.0    8     20:52.0      1:28.0    8     16:50.0     47:44.0    
Top

Male Age 8

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      31  Devin McAteer            64     8    1      1:20.0      1:49.0    2      9:57.0      0:27.0    2     10:02.0     23:33.0    
     2      33  Andrew Parish            72     8    3      1:23.0      1:39.0    1      9:49.0      0:42.0    4     10:44.0     24:16.0    
     3      43  Kate Etue                65     8    5      1:48.0      2:23.0    3     10:17.0      0:38.0    5     11:09.0     26:13.0    
     4      49  Max Pulle                74     8    7      1:53.0      2:05.0    6     12:41.0      0:39.0    3     10:16.0     27:32.0    
     5      54  Wade Hayes               66     8    2      1:22.0      2:33.0    4     10:55.0      0:45.0    7     12:31.0     28:04.0    
     6      67  Hayden Putnam            79     8   10      2:34.0      3:15.0    5     12:29.0      0:42.0    6     12:25.0     31:23.0    
     7      70  Weston Smythe            75     8    9      2:13.0      3:47.0    7     12:57.0      0:49.0    8     12:46.0     32:30.0    
     8      74  grayson stimson          76     8    6      1:49.0      2:47.0    8     13:11.0      0:57.0    9     14:28.0     33:10.0    
     9      81  Zachary Clary            77     8    8      2:03.0      3:43.0   10     18:56.0      1:01.0    1      9:30.0     35:11.0    
    10      90  Beau Bilbrey             70     8    4      1:43.0      7:04.0    9     14:42.0      0:58.0   10     17:55.0     42:20.0    
Top

Female Age 9

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      16  mac spurrier             50     9    1      0:59.0      1:42.0    1      8:37.0      0:35.0    3      9:41.0     21:33.0    
     2      34  Caroline Pond            43     9    3      1:13.0      2:16.0    4     11:13.0      0:43.0    1      8:59.0     24:22.0    
     3      37  Hazel Kindred            62     9   12      1:44.0      2:33.0    2      8:46.0      1:14.0    7     10:47.0     25:02.0    
     4      42  Ashley Massey            41     9    4      1:19.0      2:29.0   10     12:17.0      0:33.0    2      9:20.0     25:57.0    
     5      44  Maddie Dagnan            55     9   10      1:39.0      1:58.0    7     11:38.0      0:41.0    5     10:38.0     26:32.0    
     6      47  Chapel Brown             57     9    6      1:24.0      2:32.0    6     11:34.0      0:47.0    6     10:46.0     27:01.0    
     7      50  Gentry Hansen            58     9    5      1:20.0      2:47.0    5     11:34.0      0:46.0    8     11:12.0     27:37.0    
     8      52  Audrey Hinton            59     9    7      1:27.0      2:27.0    3     11:04.0      1:00.0   10     11:43.0     27:38.0    
     9      56  Chaiti Ainapure          60     9   13      2:19.0      3:04.0   11     12:29.0      0:33.0    4     10:09.0     28:32.0    
    10      58  Evelyn Born              45     9    9      1:37.0      2:25.0   12     12:38.0      0:39.0    9     11:30.0     28:47.0    
    11      60  ASHLEIGH SMITH           54     9   11      1:41.0      2:27.0    8     11:55.0      0:44.0   12     13:00.0     29:46.0    
    12      63  Samantha Isbell          51     9    2      1:07.0      2:34.0   14     13:56.0      0:40.0   11     12:49.0     31:04.0    
    13      64  Georgia White            47     9    8      1:35.0      3:08.0    9     12:03.0      0:35.0   14     13:49.0     31:08.0    
    14      71  Ava Yelland              61     9   14      2:23.0      2:16.0   13     13:49.0      0:35.0   13     13:30.0     32:31.0    
Top

Male Age 9

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       4  Samuel Theodosiou        56     9    1      1:02.0      1:26.0    3      8:44.0      0:22.0    3      7:43.0     19:15.0    
     2       7  Ian Ormsby               44     9    5      1:12.0      1:34.0    2      8:40.0      0:32.0    2      7:41.0     19:38.0    
     3       8  Gabriel Guillamondegui   53     9    2      1:04.0      2:03.0    4      9:03.0      0:25.0    1      7:10.0     19:45.0    
     4      14  james coulston           49     9    4      1:09.0      1:10.0    5      9:12.0      0:27.0    5      9:25.0     21:22.0    
     5      15  Westin Carver            42     9    3      1:06.0      1:28.0    1      8:26.0      0:30.0    7     10:00.0     21:28.0    
     6      32  Hayden Gilmore           52     9    6      1:20.0      2:59.0    6      9:51.0      0:30.0    4      9:01.0     23:39.0    
     7      35  WILLIAM EMERSON          48     9                       3:32.0    7     10:43.0      0:34.0    6      9:35.0     24:22.0    
     8      76  Lucas Hayburn            63     9    8      3:51.0      1:18.0    8     12:23.0      0:53.0    8     15:41.0     34:04.0    
     9      95  Cohen Bryant              3     9    7      3:09.0      7:46.0    9     24:04.0      1:05.0    9     16:31.0     52:33.0    
Top

Female Age 10

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      12  Chloe Scrivner           24    10    6      1:10.0      1:21.0    1      8:36.0      0:31.0    4      9:28.0     21:03.0    
     2      18  ZARA KOCAK               33    10    1      0:50.0      2:19.0    5      9:43.0      0:42.0    2      8:11.0     21:43.0    
     3      19  Abigail Blankenship       9    10    8      1:17.0      1:37.0    2      8:55.0      0:27.0    6      9:45.0     22:00.0    
     4      20  Savannah Hurst           28    10    4      1:06.0      1:28.0    4      9:42.0      0:26.0    5      9:29.0     22:09.0    
     5      26  zoey rushing             38    10    3      1:05.0      2:11.0   10     11:31.0      0:37.0    1      7:39.0     23:01.0    
     6      27  Cyleene Demasana          7    10    9      1:17.0      1:48.0    3      9:10.0      0:30.0    7     10:20.0     23:03.0    
     7      36  Lauren Gafney            25    10    2      1:04.0      2:50.0    7     10:43.0      1:04.0    3      9:19.0     24:57.0    
     8      48  Cyla Demasana             8    10   10      1:25.0      2:32.0    9     11:00.0      0:46.0    9     11:50.0     27:31.0    
     9      53  Cyra Demasana            21    10   13      1:37.0      2:35.0    8     10:57.0      1:43.0    8     10:53.0     27:43.0    
    10      57  Audrey Lyst              14    10    5      1:08.0      2:15.0    6     10:27.0      0:51.0   13     14:04.0     28:43.0    
    11      65  Emeline Born             34    10    7      1:16.0      3:11.0   12     13:44.0      0:42.0   10     12:19.0     31:10.0    
    12      66  Saoirse Parada           16    10   12      1:32.0      2:26.0   11     11:38.0      1:50.0   12     13:49.0     31:13.0    
    13      82  Chloe Morefield           1    10   14      3:02.0      5:41.0   13     14:33.0      1:46.0   11     12:24.0     37:24.0    
    14      84  riddhi piyush            40    10   11      1:27.0      2:38.0   14     16:02.0      1:13.0   14     17:11.0     38:29.0    
    15      96  Rachel Willis             2    10                      12:06.0   15     28:02.0      3:47.0   15     20:23.0   1:04:16.0    
Top

Male Age 10

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       6  Miller Reardon           19    10    2      1:01.0      1:34.0    1      8:11.0      0:29.0    3      8:17.0     19:31.0    
     2       9  Daniel Eden              17    10   10      1:21.0      1:27.0   11      9:55.0      0:25.0    1      7:32.0     20:38.0    
     3      13  Maddox Mason             23    10   13      1:34.0      1:53.0    2      8:41.0      0:28.0    4      8:41.0     21:16.0    
     4      17  Sam Ewing                29    10    6      1:11.0      1:46.0    5      9:13.0      0:31.0    5      8:58.0     21:38.0    
     5      21  Hudson Blocher           20    10    9      1:21.0      1:37.0    6      9:13.0      0:34.0    6      9:27.0     22:10.0    
     6      22  Matthew Bessling         22    10    5      1:07.0      2:57.0   10      9:37.0      0:40.0    2      8:07.0     22:26.0    
     7      23  Seamus Havron            13    10    7      1:14.0      1:21.0    4      9:08.0      0:26.0    8     10:41.0     22:48.0    
     8      28  Zach Hinton              15    10    3      1:03.0      1:41.0    3      8:58.0      0:39.0    9     10:46.0     23:05.0    
     9      30  Grayson Kopko            26    10    1      0:55.0      2:01.0    8      9:16.0      0:57.0    7     10:13.0     23:20.0    
    10      41  Brody Rupert             18    10    8      1:14.0      3:11.0    9      9:20.0      0:35.0   12     11:31.0     25:51.0    
    11      45  Luke Dyer                10    10   12      1:33.0      2:57.0    7      9:15.0      0:58.0   14     12:04.0     26:45.0    
    12      51  William Booker           39    10    4      1:05.0      2:36.0   12     11:10.0      0:59.0   13     11:50.0     27:38.0    
    13      55  Daniel Jimenez Jr        36    10   14      1:37.0      2:07.0   14     12:53.0      0:27.0   11     11:17.0     28:19.0    
    14      59  Hudson Kelley            35    10   11      1:32.0      3:02.0   13     12:36.0      1:04.0   10     11:13.0     29:26.0    
    15      75  Carter Smythe            37    10   15      1:56.0      3:14.0   15     13:06.0      1:04.0   15     14:13.0     33:31.0    

Seniors

Top

Female Overall Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       1  Maya Reilly             216    13    3      1:35.0      0:53.0    1     14:11.0      0:23.0    1     13:16.0     30:16.0    
     2       4  Searcy Mooney           242    12    1      1:34.0      0:50.0    2     14:46.0      0:33.0    3     15:22.0     33:03.0    
     3       5  Sara Mathis             227    13    2      1:35.0      1:24.0    3     14:47.0      0:27.0    2     14:55.0     33:07.0    
Top

Male Overall Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       2  Parker Massey           218    13    1      1:32.0      1:33.0    2     14:35.0      0:21.0    2     13:46.0     31:45.0    
     2       3  Heath Fitzgerald          5    14    3      2:11.0      5:06.0    1     11:48.0      0:57.0    1     12:48.0     32:50.0    
     3       6  Bryant Staats           210    14    2      1:33.0      1:17.0    3     15:30.0      0:24.0    3     15:17.0     33:58.0    
Top

Female Age 11

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      20  Ella Mathis             255    11    1      1:42.0      1:20.0    1     16:32.0      0:42.0    1     16:39.0     36:53.0    
     2      31  Ashley Torr             261    11    2      1:52.0      1:18.0    2     18:06.0      0:24.0    2     18:20.0     39:57.0    
     3      56  Claire Massey           250    11    3      2:45.0      3:02.0    3     23:11.0      0:33.0    4     24:29.0     53:57.0    
     4      57  Peyton Blain            253    11    5      2:50.0      2:11.0    4     26:09.0      0:47.0    3     23:25.0     55:19.0    
     5      59  Georgia Montero         268    11    6      3:00.0      2:32.0    5     26:34.0      0:47.0    5     26:28.0     59:19.0    
     6      63  Anna Connor             259    11    4      2:47.0      3:17.0    6     31:09.0      0:43.0    6     30:57.0   1:08:52.0    
Top

Male Age 11

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      16  Hayden Bitcon           262    11    3      1:50.0      1:35.0    2     16:10.0      0:24.0    4     16:16.0     36:14.0    
     2      19  Alex Freeman            258    11    7      2:12.0      2:21.0    1     15:46.0      0:30.0    1     15:51.0     36:38.0    
     3      23  Nathan Theodosiou       260    11    4      1:52.0      1:16.0    5     17:58.0      0:21.0    5     16:29.0     37:54.0    
     4      24  Clark Steffen           264    11    1      1:40.0      1:44.0    6     18:10.0      0:21.0    3     16:16.0     38:09.0    
     5      28  AJ Bert                 252    11    6      2:07.0      1:14.0    4     17:38.0      0:38.0    6     17:09.0     38:44.0    
     6      29  Kade Hill               263    11    5      2:02.0      1:01.0    3     17:02.0      0:43.0    7     18:33.0     39:20.0    
     7      36  Curt Qualls             265    11    9      2:30.0      2:08.0    8     20:36.0      0:25.0    2     16:04.0     41:40.0    
     8      41  Britton Watson          266    11    8      2:28.0      2:29.0    7     19:36.0      0:32.0    8     18:53.0     43:57.0    
     9      45  Nathan Fesmire          257    11    2      1:49.0      3:07.0    9     20:46.0      0:27.0    9     19:11.0     45:18.0    
    10      61  James Lewis             256    11   10      3:13.0      4:40.0   10     25:10.0      0:34.0   10     30:08.0   1:03:43.0    
    11      64  oom piyush              254    11   11      3:52.0      3:08.0   11     41:59.0      0:55.0   11     34:49.0   1:24:41.0    
Top

Female Age 12

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      14  Gabriella Havron        232    12    1      1:40.0      0:57.0    1     15:51.0      0:26.0    1     16:41.0     35:32.0    
     2      27  Julia Torr              235    12    3      1:43.0      1:27.0    2     17:12.0      0:23.0    2     17:59.0     38:42.0    
     3      38  Erika Buckett           231    12    2      1:43.0      1:27.0    3     17:17.0      0:25.0    5     21:30.0     42:21.0    
     4      44  Anna Claire Isbell      240    12    4      1:52.0      1:15.0    4     20:03.0      0:22.0    4     21:25.0     44:56.0    
     5      49  Abigail Larkin          248    12    5      2:12.0      2:47.0    5     23:00.0      0:31.0    3     20:09.0     48:36.0    
     6      58  Abigail Thompson        243    12    7      3:09.0      2:38.0    6     26:58.0      0:25.0    6     23:11.0     56:20.0    
     7      62  Lexi Cannon             269    12    6      3:00.0      3:39.0    7     30:46.0      0:37.0    7     30:02.0   1:08:03.0    
Top

Male Age 12

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       9  Emerick Randolph        237    12    7      2:29.0      1:22.0    2     15:58.0      0:21.0    2     14:15.0     34:24.0    
     2      10  Jude Scott              233    12    4      1:50.0      1:19.0    1     15:24.0      0:44.0    3     15:15.0     34:30.0    
     3      15  William Randolph        238    12    9      2:35.0      1:22.0    3     16:23.0      0:31.0    4     15:18.0     36:08.0    
     4      17  Devan Reilly            246    12    3      1:48.0      0:54.0    6     19:16.0      0:26.0    1     14:04.0     36:26.0    
     5      25  Jayson Moeck            234    12    1      1:38.0      0:52.0    4     17:09.0      0:27.0    6     18:08.0     38:13.0    
     6      33  Parker Hayden           249    12    2      1:44.0      1:15.0    5     17:11.0      0:31.0    8     19:29.0     40:07.0    
     7      34  Bradley Escue           241    12    6      2:09.0      3:07.0    7     19:33.0      0:31.0    5     15:19.0     40:38.0    
     8      48  Michael Larkin          247    12    5      1:54.0      3:09.0    9     24:45.0      0:20.0    7     18:29.0     48:34.0    
     9      53  Ryan Layfield           245    12    8      2:31.0      1:59.0    8     20:02.0      0:31.0    9     25:31.0     50:33.0    
    10      65  Zion Redington          236    12   10      4:12.0      1:59.0                       0:00.0   10   1:38:09.0   1:44:19.0    
Top

Female Age 13

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       7  Isabella Guillamondegu  225    13    1      1:32.0      1:26.0    3     16:05.0      0:18.0    1     14:38.0     33:59.0    
     2      13  Nya Hammons             229    13    2      1:40.0      1:04.0    1     14:37.0      0:27.0    2     17:19.0     35:05.0    
     3      22  charlotte coulston      226    13    3      1:44.0      1:14.0    2     16:01.0      0:20.0    3     18:29.0     37:46.0    
     4      47  Alexandra Smith         217    13    4      2:42.0      1:40.0    4     18:26.0      0:25.0    4     25:13.0     48:25.0    
    DQ      DQ  Hannah McGuire          224    13    5      4:42.0      2:48.0                       2:15.0   DQ         ---         ---    
Top

Male Age 13

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       8  Griffin Hebert          228    13    3      1:45.0      1:35.0    3     16:24.0      0:23.0    2     13:57.0     34:03.0    
     2      12  Pierce Hill             230    13    2      1:40.0      0:48.0    1     14:52.0      0:31.0    3     16:52.0     34:41.0    
     3      21  Will Long               219    13    4      1:48.0      1:46.0    2     15:00.0      0:22.0    5     18:17.0     37:11.0    
     4      32  Jacob Lampert           222    13    6      2:01.0      2:02.0    5     17:39.0      0:49.0    4     17:33.0     40:01.0    
     5      39  Maverick Mason          221    13    7      2:44.0      2:44.0    6     18:05.0      0:34.0    6     18:38.0     42:43.0    
     6      40  Malakyi Woodard           6    13    8      3:08.0      5:39.0    8     24:47.0      0:37.0    1      8:48.0     42:56.0    
     7      46  Cooper White            223    13    1      1:35.0      1:28.0    7     18:26.0      0:23.0    7     24:35.0     46:25.0    
     8      55  Miles Watson            220    13    5      1:57.0      2:27.0    4     17:32.0      0:29.0    8     30:17.0     52:40.0    
Top

Female Age 14

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      18  Carlie Gainer           208    14    1      1:41.0      1:37.0    1     15:46.0      0:23.0    1     17:08.0     36:33.0    
     2      26  Kate Truss              205    14    7      2:03.0      1:06.0    2     17:09.0      0:36.0    2     17:25.0     38:17.0    
     3      30  Amelia Hart             209    14    2      1:43.0      1:15.0    5     17:35.0      0:23.0    3     18:50.0     39:43.0    
     4      37  Piper Gainer            206    14    8      2:36.0      1:35.0    4     17:20.0      0:30.0    4     19:59.0     41:59.0    
     5      51  Mckenna Potts           215    14    3      1:51.0      1:53.0    7     23:28.0      0:31.0    5     22:01.0     49:42.0    
     6      52  Mary Gainer             207    14    5      1:55.0      2:03.0    3     17:14.0      0:32.0    8     28:15.0     49:58.0    
     7      54  norah stimson           214    14    4      1:52.0      1:52.0    6     20:50.0      0:49.0    6     27:09.0     52:31.0    
     8      60  Lily Sutton             211    14    6      2:03.0      2:44.0    8     26:58.0      0:27.0    7     27:44.0     59:55.0    
Top

Male Age 14

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      11  Marco Pukl              204    14    1      1:26.0      1:35.0    1     16:17.0      0:20.0    1     15:00.0     34:37.0    
     2      35  Braden Blain            212    14    2      2:11.0      2:31.0    2     19:51.0      0:26.0    2     15:46.0     40:43.0    
Top

Female Age 15

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      42  Paris Feazell           201    15    1      1:43.0      1:30.0    1     19:41.0      0:39.0    1     21:09.0     44:40.0    
     2      50  Annie Massey            202    15    2      2:21.0      2:02.0    2     21:13.0      0:29.0    2     22:41.0     48:44.0    
Top

Male Age 15

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      43  Evan Terrell              4    15    1      0:46.0      5:25.0    1     21:21.0      2:28.0    1     14:58.0     44:56.0