Tennessee Senior Olympics Time Trial

Senior Olympics Time Trial

Overall Finish List

June 23, 2018


All results from this race and other races we have timed can be found at www.racedayevents.net RaceDayEvents
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    John Burrell                                             60    60   M       1 60-64                  7:36
      2    Alan Edington                                            21    50   M       1 50-54                  7:42
      3    Timothy OLeary                                           59    56   M       1 55-59                  7:57
      4    Thomas Gee                                               57    67   M       1 65-69                  8:10
      5    ralph schmook                                            55    70   M       1 70-74                  8:22
      6    Simeon Higgins                                           58    76   M       1 75-79                  8:32
      7    Tom Davis                                                56    57   M       2 55-59                  8:37
      8    Ira Gene Porter                                           1    56   M       3 55-59                  8:43
      9    Dennis Meinert                                           52    71   M       2 70-74                  8:54
     10    DAVID AMSTER                                             38    68   M       2 65-69                  8:55
     11    Dave Holben                                              54    54   M       2 50-54                  8:59
     12    David Barker                                             53    61   M       2 60-64                  9:02
     13    Susan Rollins                                             5    60   F       1 60-64                  9:04
     14    Jay Lowder                                               25    59   M       4 55-59                  9:07
     15    Roger Fouts                                              46    75   M       2 75-79                  9:07
     16    Ray Blevins                                               2    66   M       3 65-69                  9:13
     17    Randy Zinsmaster                                          4    61   M       3 60-64                  9:30
     18    James Lenschau                                           24    57   M       5 55-59                  9:33
     19    Gracie Stroup                                             7    68   F       1 65-69                  9:37
     20    Richard Kalmanek                                          6    74   M       3 70-74                  9:51
     21    LARRY NELSON                                              8    74   M       4 70-74                  9:58
     22    Rick Owens                                               29    64   M       4 60-64                 10:08
     23    Connie Tatgenhorst                                       42    65   F       2 65-69                 10:12
     24    Gunnar Eng                                               16    66   M       4 65-69                 10:23
     25    Timothy Shally                                           39    69   M       5 65-69                 10:23
     26    ALISON DAVIS                                             15    57   F       1 55-59                 10:24
     27    JOHN TONEY                                               37    67   M       6 65-69                 10:28
     28    ROBERT THOMSON                                            9    71   M       5 70-74                 10:29
     29    John Disterdick                                          12    76   M       3 75-79                 10:31
     30    Richard San Miguel                                       36    67   M       7 65-69                 10:45
     31    Ernest Frey                                              17    72   M       6 70-74                 10:46
     32    Harvey Liberman                                          19    84   M       1 80-84                 10:57
     33    MARK ELBAUM                                              20    66   M       8 65-69                 11:17
     34    Janet Slayden                                            43    66   F       3 65-69                 11:18
     35    Jorge Prieto                                             28    63   M       5 60-64                 12:18
     36    Philip Wells                                             34    71   M       7 70-74                 12:41
     37    Roy Davis                                                26    61   M       6 60-64                 12:46
     38    James Mallory                                            33    86   M       1 85-99                 13:15
     39    Lynn Rotter                                              50    67   F       4 65-69                 13:17
     40    Joyce Coombs                                             40    67   F       5 65-69                 14:11
     41    Luz Prieto                                               49    56   F       2 55-59                 15:33
     42    John Colton                                              47    80   M       2 80-84                 15:46
     43    PATRICIA FLYNN                                           51    69   F       6 65-69                 15:49
     44    Barbara Colton                                           48    75   F       1 75-79                 16:06
     45    EDGAR DAVIE                                              41    85   M       2 85-99                 16:51