Lazy Crazy Triathlon

Age Group Results

July 19, 2017


Results By Race Day Events Http://RaceDayEvents.net/


Age Group Men: Top Finishers 1-15 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Age Group Women: Top Finishers 1-15 16-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Clydesdale Men: 0-99
Athena Women: 0-99

Age Group

Top

Male Overall Winners

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Connor Howe Maryville TN 74 16 ***** 2:38.4 0:53HM 1:25.5 ***** 19:12.6 17.2MPH 0:41.1 ***** 21:44.0 7:15/M 45:41.6
 
Top

Female Overall Winners

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 10 Tasha Ferrell Kingsport TN 49 27 ***** 2:36.5 0:52HM 1:37.1 ***** 21:12.6 15.6MPH 1:16.4 ***** 26:07.1 8:42/M 52:49.8
 
Top

Male 15 and Under

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 27 Jack Davis Jonesborough TN 34 13 1 2:45.8 0:55HM 2:39.5 1 23:24.5 14.1MPH 1:51.4 1 29:38.2 9:53/M 1:00:19.4
 
Top

Female 15 and Under

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 73 Audrey Howe Maryville TN 73 13 2 3:02.5 1:01HM 1:52.0 1 28:06.3 11.7MPH 0:39.7 2 40:06.3 13:22/M 1:13:46.9
2 79 Anna Elkins Surgoinsville TN 46 15 1 2:50.3 0:57HM 2:49.5 2 33:44.6 9.78MPH 0:38.8 1 38:14.9 12:45/M 1:18:18.2
 
Top

Female 16 to 18

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 16 Breanna Roy Jonesborough TN 108 17 3 2:41.3 0:54HM 2:07.7 2 26:01.4 12.7MPH 0:25.1 1 23:25.3 7:48/M 54:40.9
2 19 Ashtyn Hagood Kingsport TN 59 16 5 2:45.1 0:55HM 1:26.6 1 25:35.1 12.9MPH 0:45.8 2 25:33.1 8:31/M 56:05.8
3 40 Megan Davis Kingsport TN 37 17 2 2:39.5 0:53HM 1:40.2 3 27:25.1 12.0MPH 0:42.1 4 29:41.8 9:54/M 1:02:08.8
4 44 McKenna Korody Morristown TN 89 17 1 2:33.2 0:51HM 1:58.5 4 28:23.0 11.6MPH 0:20.1 5 30:57.8 10:19/M 1:04:12.7
5 51 Gabrielle Mardis johnson city TN 90 17 4 2:43.9 0:54HM 2:15.3 5 32:55.6 10.0MPH 1:04.5 3 27:23.3 9:08/M 1:06:22.8
 
Top

Male 19 to 29

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Harrison Barrett Johnson City TN 8 20 3 2:44.2 0:55HM 2:33.4 4 21:37.7 15.3MPH 0:29.4 1 21:00.2 7:00/M 48:25.0
2 11 Stephen Hopkins Kingsport TN 70 27 8 2:57.5 0:59HM 1:33.3 1 19:40.9 16.8MPH 1:22.0 2 27:29.0 9:10/M 53:02.9
3 14 Alex Pawlowski Knoxville TN 103 25 1 2:25.9 0:48HM 1:01.3 2 20:55.9 15.8MPH 0:27.1 4 28:31.8 9:30/M 53:22.1
4 21 Nathan Ellebracht Kingsport TN 47 25 9 2:58.3 0:59HM 2:23.6 5 22:12.0 14.9MPH 0:19.6 3 28:26.8 9:29/M 56:20.4
5 29 Adam McElroy Bristol TN 94 25 5 2:48.8 0:56HM 2:42.4 7 23:23.2 14.1MPH 0:48.6 5 30:43.9 10:14/M 1:00:27.0
6 38 Jesse Raleigh Kingsport TN 105 20 2 2:43.0 0:54HM 1:34.1 6 22:57.8 14.4MPH 1:17.1 6 33:17.5 11:06/M 1:01:49.5
7 52 Michael Bailey Kingsport TN 5 26 6 2:54.5 0:58HM 2:27.9 3 21:36.1 15.3MPH 0:57.5 8 38:47.2 12:56/M 1:06:43.3
8 56 Chris Dickenson Bristol VA 38 29 7 2:56.9 0:59HM 2:10.4 8 23:49.1 13.9MPH 1:16.0 7 37:01.6 12:20/M 1:07:14.0
9 94 Melvin Martin Jonesville VA 92 28 10 3:19.4 1:06HM 2:16.2 9 32:24.7 10.2MPH 1:53.8 10 55:30.2 18:30/M 1:35:24.4
10 96 Dmitry Gladyshev Morrisville NC 55 29 4 2:48.3 0:56HM 3:51.6 10 43:16.6 7.63MPH 3:57.8 9 53:15.4 17:45/M 1:47:09.8
 
Top

Female 19 to 29

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 18 Carissa Chambers Johnson City TN 25 29 2 2:44.6 0:55HM 1:36.7 2 21:56.8 15.0MPH 0:36.9 2 28:55.4 9:38/M 55:50.6
2 36 Emily McElroy Bristol TN 95 22 9 3:42.3 1:14HM 2:09.3 7 31:49.8 10.4MPH 0:46.1 1 23:11.1 7:44/M 1:01:38.7
3 37 Emily Carroll Kingsport TN 22 19 3 2:52.5 0:57HM 1:40.7 4 26:50.7 12.3MPH 0:42.3 3 29:42.8 9:54/M 1:01:49.1
4 45 Corinne Schmidt Johnson City TN 109 25 4 2:55.5 0:58HM 2:28.2 5 27:01.1 12.2MPH 0:53.1 4 30:58.1 10:19/M 1:04:16.0
5 46 Megan Shafer Kingsport TN 111 28 7 3:09.0 1:03HM 2:18.7 1 21:43.7 15.2MPH 1:07.6 6 37:30.7 12:30/M 1:05:49.8
6 57 Sarah Wright Kingsport TN 123 25 1 2:30.8 0:50HM 2:00.1 3 25:02.3 13.2MPH 0:50.9 5 36:50.4 12:17/M 1:07:14.6
7 83 Sarah Panko Virginia Beach VA 102 28 5 3:03.5 1:01HM 2:53.6 6 31:05.4 10.6MPH 1:56.1 7 41:29.5 13:50/M 1:20:28.2
8 92 Lauren Jarnagin Rogersville TN 78 20 6 3:04.1 1:01HM 3:31.4 8 40:03.8 8.24MPH 1:26.2 8 44:24.5 14:48/M 1:32:30.1
9 97 Olesya Baranova Morrisville NC 7 29 8 3:23.1 1:08HM 3:39.8 9 45:26.6 7.26MPH 1:11.9 9 53:39.9 17:53/M 1:47:21.3
 
Top

Male 30 to 39

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 3 Joseph McMurray Kingsport TN 124 36 3 2:40.6 0:53HM 1:28.2 2 17:37.2 18.7MPH 1:00.3 1 24:28.5 8:09/M 47:15.0
2 4 Brian Keith Elizabethton TN 83 36 1 2:31.0 0:50HM 1:10.1 1 17:25.4 18.9MPH   3 26:41.0 8:54/M 47:47.6
3 6 Adam Chapman Piney Flats TN 27 33 4 2:46.8 0:55HM 0:59.1 4 19:52.1 16.6MPH 0:18.6 2 25:16.7 8:25/M 49:13.3
4 13 Matthew Bailey Andersonville TN 4 38 2 2:38.4 0:53HM 1:16.9 3 19:29.3 16.9MPH 0:37.8 5 29:03.8 9:41/M 53:06.3
5 17 Robert Galvez Rogersville TN 50 35 6 2:54.2 0:58HM 1:58.5 5 21:57.5 15.0MPH 0:48.0 4 27:04.3 9:01/M 54:42.6
6 34 Chris Chandley Jonesborough TN 26 36 5 2:49.8 0:56HM 2:27.4 6 25:08.6 13.1MPH 0:48.6 6 30:10.3 10:03/M 1:01:24.9
7 58 Ryan Kennedy Bristol TN 84 34 11 3:11.3 1:04HM 2:29.5 7 25:13.3 13.1MPH 1:29.3 7 35:18.8 11:46/M 1:07:42.3
8 70 Chad Smith Johnson City TN 114 33 9 3:01.4 1:00HM 3:48.5 8 29:53.5 11.0MPH 0:50.1 8 35:20.5 11:47/M 1:12:54.2
9 72 Briddger Chatman Johnson City TN 28 30 7 2:55.5 0:58HM 2:27.9 9 30:58.2 10.7MPH 0:43.6 10 36:19.0 12:06/M 1:13:24.3
10 78 Travis Cross Lebanon VA 32 37 10 3:10.9 1:03HM 3:35.8 10 31:02.2 10.6MPH 0:56.5 11 38:55.4 12:58/M 1:17:40.8
11 85 Jordan Keen Bristol VA 82 36 8 2:56.9 0:59HM 3:30.1 11 38:32.7 8.56MPH 0:47.4 9 36:17.4 12:06/M 1:22:04.7
 
Top

Female 30 to 39

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 23 Sarah Bailey Erwin TN 6 36 5 3:00.0 1:00HM 1:42.3 4 24:13.4 13.6MPH 0:46.7 2 27:50.3 9:17/M 57:32.7
2 25 Lori McCourry Burnsville NC 93 33 10 3:18.3 1:06HM 1:51.7 1 22:50.4 14.5MPH 1:14.4 3 28:53.5 9:38/M 58:08.3
3 26 Brandy Bradley Elizabethton TN 15 33 11 3:18.4 1:06HM 2:35.7 3 24:07.4 13.7MPH 0:49.6 1 27:49.7 9:16/M 58:40.9
4 35 Kelsey Gibbs Corbin KY 53 30 6 3:05.0 1:02HM 1:19.8 5 25:44.6 12.8MPH 0:51.6 4 30:36.2 10:12/M 1:01:37.4
5 54 Jennifer Easterday Kingsport TN 43 37 4 2:58.7 0:59HM 2:39.1 6 26:15.2 12.6MPH 0:45.6 5 34:25.2 11:28/M 1:07:03.9
6 60 Jennifer Bradley Elizabethton TN 16 38 3 2:58.5 0:59HM 2:02.2 2 22:58.2 14.4MPH 1:25.8 11 40:23.1 13:28/M 1:09:47.9
7 62 Erin Hendrix Hendersonville NC 66 30 1 2:43.6 0:54HM 2:24.8 7 26:24.5 12.5MPH 0:48.1 9 38:08.6 12:43/M 1:10:29.6
8 66 Katie House Corbin KY 72 31 2 2:56.5 0:59HM 3:08.6 8 27:45.2 11.9MPH 1:37.2 7 35:43.6 11:54/M 1:11:11.2
9 71 Ashley Smith Johnson City TN 113 33 8 3:12.6 1:04HM 3:41.6 9 30:02.4 11.0MPH 0:48.1 6 35:19.5 11:46/M 1:13:04.4
10 84 Andrea McQueen Piney Flats TN 96 33 12 3:19.4 1:06HM 2:53.1 10 31:06.0 10.6MPH 1:59.6 13 41:26.6 13:49/M 1:20:44.8
11 86 Rene' Cornette Grays Knob KY 31 36 7 3:09.5 1:03HM 2:09.4 12 39:20.2 8.39MPH 1:55.5 8 36:42.4 12:14/M 1:23:17.2
12 87 Brandi Davis Jenkins KY 33 34 13 3:27.6 1:09HM 2:57.4 11 36:17.6 9.10MPH 1:39.0 10 39:00.3 13:00/M 1:23:22.0
13 90 Aimee Henley Jonesborough TN 67 30 9 3:14.2 1:05HM 3:21.3 13 42:58.9 7.68MPH 0:36.9 12 40:42.1 13:34/M 1:30:53.4
 
Top

Male 40 to 49

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Chad Green Bristol TN 57 45 2 2:45.8 0:55HM 1:49.2 1 17:06.0 19.3MPH 0:56.0 1 24:23.5 8:08/M 47:00.7
2 7 Aaron Whitley Kingsport TN 120 40 1 2:30.0 0:50HM 0:53.2 2 18:48.2 17.6MPH   5 27:30.3 9:10/M 49:41.9
3 8 Keith Cook Johnson City TN 30 49 10 3:12.9 1:04HM 1:45.1 3 20:40.5 16.0MPH 0:41.2 3 25:10.3 8:23/M 51:30.1
4 9 Keith Nave Johnson City TN 100 42 4 2:52.2 0:57HM 1:38.5 5 21:47.4 15.1MPH 0:24.1 4 25:33.0 8:31/M 52:15.2
5 12 Jason Tipton Kingsport TN 116 40 9 3:12.8 1:04HM 2:51.1 4 21:24.6 15.4MPH 0:34.5 2 25:00.1 8:20/M 53:03.1
6 30 Donnie Adkins Greeneville TN 2 40 12 3:13.3 1:04HM 2:07.7 6 22:27.3 14.7MPH 0:38.6 7 32:03.4 10:41/M 1:00:30.4
7 49 Andy T Kingsport TN 117 46 5 2:54.0 0:58HM 1:38.8 7 22:32.9 14.6MPH 1:42.2 9 37:13.9 12:24/M 1:06:01.9
8 50 Jon Morris Kingsport TN 99 45 3 2:49.2 0:56HM 1:48.4 8 22:50.6 14.5MPH 1:23.6 10 37:26.1 12:29/M 1:06:18.1
9 53 John Carter Gray TN 23 44 6 2:56.5 0:59HM 2:48.0 13 28:34.1 11.6MPH 0:54.4 6 31:35.6 10:32/M 1:06:48.8
10 65 James Hibbs Jonesville VA 69 49 11 3:13.0 1:04HM 2:51.3 10 25:44.1 12.8MPH 0:33.0 12 38:42.2 12:54/M 1:11:03.7
11 67 Mike Jarnagin Rogersville TN 79 45 7 3:05.2 1:02HM 3:18.1 11 25:50.2 12.8MPH 1:20.5 11 37:40.0 12:33/M 1:11:14.1
12 77 Eric Garland Erwin TN 52 43 8 3:07.1 1:02HM 3:09.1 12 27:15.2 12.1MPH 1:38.5 13 41:19.4 13:46/M 1:16:29.4
13 81 Gary Rose Clintwood VA 107 44 13 3:33.1 1:11HM 3:15.6 14 34:41.4 9.51MPH 1:36.7 8 35:26.3 11:49/M 1:18:33.2
14 82 Lee Hamner Andersonville TN 61 47 14 3:50.1 1:17HM 2:00.0 9 24:55.7 13.2MPH 1:26.7 14 47:25.3 15:48/M 1:19:37.9
 
Top

Female 40 to 49

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 15 Nicole Howe Maryville TN 75 42 1 2:47.1 0:56HM 1:14.3 1 22:08.6 14.9MPH 0:52.5 2 27:07.2 9:02/M 54:09.9
2 24 Sarah Harkness Johnson City TN 65 48 2 2:58.8 0:59HM 2:09.3 3 24:59.4 13.2MPH 0:47.3 1 26:58.1 8:59/M 57:52.9
3 28 Barbara Blaser Johnson City TN 12 48 4 3:01.4 1:00HM 2:01.3 4 25:57.6 12.7MPH 0:36.9 3 28:47.3 9:36/M 1:00:24.6
4 68 Jill Bickford Johnson City TN 9 42 6 3:14.6 1:05HM 2:54.8 5 31:38.1 10.4MPH 1:18.1 4 33:12.3 11:04/M 1:12:18.0
5 76 Laura Duncan Johnson City TN 42 44 3 3:01.1 1:00HM 2:23.3 2 24:59.3 13.2MPH 2:27.2 6 43:38.3 14:33/M 1:16:29.3
6 80 Alice Elkins Surgoinsville TN 45 44 5 3:11.3 1:04HM 2:19.9 7 33:28.9 9.86MPH 0:39.1 5 38:51.2 12:57/M 1:18:30.6
7 88 Lisa Dugger Kingsport TN 41 45 7 3:20.6 1:07HM 2:46.4 6 33:05.8 10.0MPH 1:07.6 7 45:58.8 15:19/M 1:26:19.3
 
Top

Male 50 to 59

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 22 Roger Godsey Johnson City TN 56 55 2 2:48.6 0:56HM 1:23.8 1 19:17.5 17.1MPH 0:39.2 3 32:30.2 10:50/M 56:39.4
2 31 Gordon Garber Jonesborough TN 51 53 8 3:06.0 1:02HM 2:38.3 3 21:02.4 15.7MPH 1:59.6 1 31:45.3 10:35/M 1:00:31.7
3 33 Marty Miller Kingsport TN 97 52 4 2:52.9 0:57HM 1:33.0 4 22:15.9 14.8MPH 1:13.4 4 33:06.2 11:02/M 1:01:01.5
4 41 Allen Buckles Kingsport TN 18 53 10 3:20.9 1:07HM 2:33.9 6 23:36.7 14.0MPH 0:31.8 2 32:18.1 10:46/M 1:02:21.5
5 42 Kendall Martin Jonesville VA 91 51 11 3:22.9 1:07HM 1:44.8 2 20:25.8 16.2MPH 1:09.6 9 37:15.7 12:25/M 1:03:58.9
6 43 Tony Norton Gray TN 101 50 1 2:40.9 0:53HM 1:46.4 5 22:39.4 14.6MPH 0:53.8 7 36:03.7 12:01/M 1:04:04.3
7 55 Charlie Hale Bristol TN 60 52 9 3:20.2 1:07HM 2:07.8 7 24:10.3 13.7MPH 0:54.2 8 36:38.9 12:13/M 1:07:11.5
8 59 Jeff Jones Johnson City TN 81 52 3 2:52.5 0:57HM 3:00.2 9 27:55.9 11.8MPH 0:42.0 6 34:13.9 11:24/M 1:08:44.6
9 61 Ken Johnson Knoxville TN 80 54 5 2:56.7 0:59HM 2:57.0 8 25:38.4 12.9MPH 0:49.9 11 37:30.5 12:30/M 1:09:52.6
10 63 MIKE EDDY Johnson City TN 44 54 6 3:02.0 1:01HM 3:13.4 11 29:46.5 11.1MPH 0:40.3 5 33:49.9 11:16/M 1:10:32.2
11 69 Daryl Hyder Kingsport TN 77 57 7 3:05.3 1:02HM 3:07.2 10 27:59.8 11.8MPH 0:55.0 10 37:27.3 12:29/M 1:12:34.7
 
Top

Female 50 to 59

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 32 Janette Adams Erchinger Morristown TN 1 51 2 3:14.7 1:05HM 2:30.6 2 25:15.4 13.1MPH 1:03.1 1 28:48.0 9:36/M 1:00:51.9
2 39 Dianna Clemens Kingsport TN 29 56 4 3:23.9 1:08HM 2:59.4 1 24:44.3 13.3MPH 1:06.9 2 29:45.0 9:55/M 1:01:59.6
3 64 Susan Williams Blountville TN 122 52 1 3:07.1 1:02HM 2:39.3 3 26:43.1 12.4MPH 1:39.9 3 36:35.7 12:12/M 1:10:45.1
4 91 Lisa Redwine Combs Nickelsville VA 106 56 3 3:21.4 1:07HM 4:09.5 4 34:47.0 9.49MPH 1:08.9 4 47:39.3 15:53/M 1:31:06.3
 
Top

Male 60 to 69

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 20 Clyde Kidd Kingsport TN 85 65 1 3:27.6 1:09HM 1:57.6 2 23:19.1 14.2MPH 0:35.1 1 26:55.1 8:58/M 56:14.6
2 47 Joe Davis Kingsport TN 35 62 2 4:07.5 1:22HM 3:11.7 1 22:41.1 14.5MPH 1:44.0 2 34:11.5 11:24/M 1:05:55.9
 
Top

Female 60 to 69

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 74 Patti Turpin Bristol VA 118 61 1 3:23.0 1:08HM 3:16.0 2 33:28.4 9.86MPH 1:31.0 1 33:33.6 11:11/M 1:15:12.1
2 75 Candy Habich Blountville TN 58 61 3 3:40.6 1:13HM 4:08.8 1 25:11.8 13.1MPH 1:30.7 2 41:03.2 13:41/M 1:15:35.2
3 95 Patricia Caldwell Bristol TN 20 67 2 3:27.8 1:09HM 5:37.3 3 39:02.1 8.45MPH 2:16.4 3 53:40.3 17:53/M 1:44:04.0
 
Top

Male 70 and Over

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 48 Robert Hardin Elizabethtonli TN 64 71 1 3:40.1 1:13HM 2:00.8 1 24:15.0 13.6MPH 2:43.8 1 33:20.3 11:07/M 1:06:00.2
 
Top

Female 70 and Over

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 89 carol dixon Gate City VA 39 72 1 3:43.2 1:14HM 4:21.0 2 33:09.4 10.0MPH 1:26.2 1 46:00.5 15:20/M 1:28:40.4
2 93 Barbara Bogart Elizabethton TN 14 75 2 3:44.0 1:15HM 3:18.2 1 31:33.9 10.5MPH 1:20.6 2 52:43.8 17:34/M 1:32:40.6
 

Clydesdale

Top

Clydesdale

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Christopher Hanor Kingsport TN 62 31 2 2:34.3 0:51HM 1:50.7 4 22:05.9 14.9MPH 1:00.5 1 29:35.9 9:52/M 57:07.4
2 2 Jordan Blevins Bluff City TN 13 33 1 2:28.4 0:49HM 0:47.9 3 21:56.6 15.0MPH 0:41.9 3 34:12.9 11:24/M 1:00:07.8
3 3 David Cassell Johnson City TN 24 38 3 2:46.7 0:55HM 2:29.2 2 20:18.5 16.3MPH 1:22.8 2 34:01.5 11:20/M 1:00:58.9
4 4 Jason Whitson Kingsport TN 121 43 7 3:05.2 1:02HM 2:15.8 1 19:32.4 16.9MPH 1:42.4 5 36:41.7 12:14/M 1:03:17.6
5 5 Michael Herrell Kingston TN 68 43 6 3:03.3 1:01HM 1:59.6 6 23:23.9 14.1MPH 1:15.0 6 37:09.3 12:23/M 1:06:51.2
6 6 Jacob Mitchell Kingsport TN 98 34 8 3:19.6 1:06HM 2:24.9 7 25:17.2 13.1MPH 1:29.2 4 35:20.5 11:47/M 1:07:51.4
7 7 Wesley Bradley Elizabethton TN 17 36 5 3:01.2 1:00HM 3:12.5 5 22:19.0 14.8MPH 2:01.9 7 43:31.3 14:30/M 1:14:06.1
8 8 JASON DOWD Abingdon VA 40 37 4 2:56.4 0:59HM 2:55.3 9 29:55.2 11.0MPH 1:25.3 8 47:03.7 15:41/M 1:24:15.9
9 9 Jordan Bickmore Blountville TN 11 30 9 3:22.0 1:07HM 4:10.5 8 26:52.1 12.3MPH 3:09.1 10 50:55.3 16:58/M 1:28:29.1
10 10 Tony Allen Kingsport TN 3 54 11 4:33.1 1:31HM 4:27.6 11 32:25.4 10.2MPH 1:30.1 9 47:29.8 15:50/M 1:30:26.1
11 11 Philip Stinson Richlands VA 115 55 10 3:42.3 1:14HM 4:24.2 10 32:15.3 10.2MPH   11 1:27:26.0 29:09/M 1:32:04.0
 

Athena

Top

Athena

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Whitney Hanor Kingsport TN 63 29 1 3:00.0 1:00HM 2:30.5 1 24:15.4 13.6MPH 1:35.7 1 33:49.8 11:16/M 1:05:11.5
2 2 Lisa Davis Jonesborough TN 36 46 2 3:01.2 1:00HM 1:45.0 2 24:21.0 13.6MPH 1:08.8 2 42:01.1 14:00/M 1:12:17.2
3 3 Erin West Kingsport TN 119 36 5 3:17.3 1:06HM 2:00.9 3 29:16.2 11.3MPH 0:50.2 3 44:02.6 14:41/M 1:19:27.4
4 4 Melanie Horner Kingsport TN 71 63 4 3:17.0 1:06HM 2:57.7 4 29:31.3 11.2MPH 1:21.8 5 51:24.2 17:08/M 1:28:32.1
5 5 Kelley Korody Morristown TN 88 46 3 3:08.1 1:03HM 3:18.4 5 31:07.8 10.6MPH 1:04.8 6 53:06.1 17:42/M 1:31:45.2
6 6 Joie Cantrell Pound VA 21 48 6 3:26.3 1:09HM 5:40.1 7 37:57.4 8.70MPH 1:12.4 4 47:00.8 15:40/M 1:35:17.0
7 7 Jacque Price Whitesburg TN 104 52 7 3:39.7 1:13HM 3:04.6 6 35:55.5 9.19MPH 0:57.0 7 54:39.8 18:13/M 1:38:16.7