Riverbluff Triathlon

Overall Results

August 07, 2016


Results By Race Day Events Http://RaceDayEvents.net/

Sprint Triathlon

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 Bailey Bell Jackson TN 173 23 M 1 M Top Fin 8 7:29.9 1:52HM 1:12.8 2 33:20.1 25.5MPH 0:43.6 1 18:40.0 6:01/M 1:01:26.5  
2 Jordan Green Bowling Green KY 91 26 M 2 M Top Fin 2 6:12.4 1:33HM 0:43.0 4 34:53.2 24.3MPH 0:33.6 2 19:31.4 6:18/M 1:01:53.7  
3 Marshall Martin Brentwood TN 141 51 M 3 M Top Fin 4 6:40.5 1:40HM 0:43.4 1 33:08.1 25.6MPH 0:30.0 13 22:17.2 7:11/M 1:03:19.3  
4 Tommy Nettleton Lebanon TN 83 55 M 1 M Top Fin 3 6:32.2 1:38HM 0:40.6 5 35:08.3 24.2MPH 0:34.5 8 21:23.1 6:54/M 1:04:18.8  
5 Jon Tate Nashville TN 6 42 M 2 M Top Fin 26 8:27.1 2:07HM 0:33.2 6 36:09.3 23.5MPH 0:28.7 6 20:59.3 6:46/M 1:06:37.7  
6 Nate Lelek Nashville TN 132 35 M 1 35-39 21 8:16.4 2:04HM 1:36.8 3 34:10.0 24.8MPH 0:52.8 18 23:05.4 7:27/M 1:08:01.4  
7 David Price Franklin TN 139 52 M 3 M Top Fin 5 7:19.8 1:50HM 0:32.5 7 37:33.4 22.6MPH 0:45.1 16 22:30.2 7:15/M 1:08:41.1  
8 Jamie Folh Nashville TN 149 54 M 1 50-54 39 8:51.6 2:13HM 1:38.5 8 37:43.4 22.5MPH 0:54.7 12 21:54.6 7:04/M 1:11:02.9  
9 Caroline Cook Memphis TN 55 20 F 1 F Top Fin 12 7:48.3 1:57HM 0:51.4 37 41:22.6 20.5MPH 1:10.0 3 20:14.7 6:32/M 1:11:27.0  
10 Ben Lovell Jackson TN 112 33 M 1 30-34 10 7:37.3 1:54HM 0:51.3 29 40:15.8 21.1MPH 0:53.9 9 21:52.0 7:03/M 1:11:30.3  
11 Jeffrey Bliss franklin TN 128 37 M 2 35-39 13 8:02.0 2:01HM 1:21.7 18 39:21.2 21.6MPH 0:53.0 11 21:53.6 7:04/M 1:11:31.7  
12 Jordan Hersko nashville TN 117 33 M 2 30-34 9 7:32.0 1:53HM 0:49.9 38 41:28.5 20.5MPH 0:47.2 7 21:08.8 6:49/M 1:11:46.6  
13 Bruce Heiser Brentwood TN 120 57 M 1 55-59 7 7:25.6 1:51HM 0:29.1 16 39:10.7 21.7MPH 0:41.4 33 24:33.0 7:55/M 1:12:19.9  
14 Marty Bonick brentwood TN 129 43 M 1 40-44 23 8:23.2 2:06HM 1:43.4 19 39:23.5 21.6MPH 0:59.0 17 22:30.7 7:15/M 1:12:59.9  
15 Jay Williams Franklin TN 133 37 M 3 35-39 16 8:11.4 2:03HM 0:32.1 24 39:51.1 21.3MPH 0:47.0 25 23:48.5 7:41/M 1:13:10.2  
16 Jason Lanham Franklin KY 126 37 M 4 35-39 59 9:47.6 2:27HM 0:41.2 9 37:54.5 22.4MPH 0:48.4 42 25:39.4 8:16/M 1:14:51.3  
17 Darron Ewing Hendersonville TN 103 47 M 1 45-49 121 13:00.5 3:15HM 0:47.3 11 38:35.1 22.0MPH 0:42.5 10 21:53.5 7:04/M 1:14:59.1  
18 Terry Tilton Nashville TN 153 33 M 3 30-34 40 8:55.4 2:14HM 1:28.9 28 40:14.0 21.1MPH 0:53.9 24 23:38.5 7:37/M 1:15:10.8  
19 Chris Douglass Brentwood TN 11 35 M 5 35-39 49 9:19.9 2:20HM 0:59.0 22 39:48.0 21.3MPH 0:58.6 29 24:14.4 7:49/M 1:15:20.0  
20 Dave Killean Nashville TN 134 45 M 2 45-49 66 10:02.8 2:31HM 1:13.9 10 38:22.4 22.1MPH 0:56.8 39 25:14.2 8:08/M 1:15:50.2  
21 Shaun Williams Huntingdon TN 92 31 M 4 30-34 36 8:47.6 2:12HM 1:14.7 35 41:15.6 20.6MPH 1:01.7 22 23:37.0 7:37/M 1:15:56.7  
22 Chris Imber Mount Juliet TN 54 41 M 2 40-44 1 6:03.5 1:31HM 1:47.4 54 43:18.8 19.6MPH 1:29.0 21 23:26.3 7:34/M 1:16:05.1  
23 cody west columbia TN 102 30 M 5 30-34 64 9:53.3 2:28HM 1:11.0 26 39:59.8 21.2MPH 1:53.3 19 23:11.2 7:29/M 1:16:08.7  
24 Bill Zepeda Thompsons Station TN 40 45 M 3 45-49 70 10:08.4 2:32HM 0:37.5 32 40:35.9 20.9MPH 1:01.3 28 24:08.3 7:47/M 1:16:31.5  
25 David Glader Franklin TN 17 42 M 3 40-44 98 11:10.5 2:48HM 1:14.6 14 38:53.6 21.8MPH 0:46.8 34 24:45.2 7:59/M 1:16:50.9  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
26 Mark panczer Clarksville TN 109 46 M 4 45-49 11 7:44.8 1:56HM 1:09.1 13 38:46.2 21.9MPH 1:26.0 64 28:11.4 9:05/M 1:17:17.5  
27 Andrew Bishop Brentwood TN 8 57 M 2 55-59 6 7:24.1 1:51HM 1:16.1 17 39:21.2 21.6MPH 1:06.1 65 28:18.6 9:08/M 1:17:26.1  
28 brent williams mayfield KY 73 37 M 6 35-39 119 12:41.9 3:10HM 1:32.0 15 39:04.2 21.7MPH 1:06.6 20 23:15.8 7:30/M 1:17:40.6  
29 Quade Pierson Camden TN 72 48 M 5 45-49 33 8:41.3 2:10HM 1:09.5 20 39:32.6 21.5MPH 1:18.4 57 27:23.9 8:50/M 1:18:05.8  
30 Thomas Schreiber Encinitas CA 87 46 M 6 45-49 18 8:13.1 2:03HM 1:57.0 50 42:35.8 19.9MPH 1:14.2 30 24:16.3 7:50/M 1:18:16.4  
31 Patrick Mahoney Huntington Beach CA 79 47 M 7 45-49 100 11:15.1 2:49HM 1:04.1 21 39:46.2 21.3MPH 1:14.9 36 24:58.6 8:03/M 1:18:19.0  
32 Brock Martin Huntingdon TN 93 32 M 6 30-34 109 11:55.2 2:59HM 0:52.5 34 41:03.7 20.7MPH 0:52.8 23 23:37.4 7:37/M 1:18:21.7  
33 Sean Wilbur Nashville TN 144 35 M 7 35-39 85 10:32.0 2:38HM 0:39.7 40 41:44.7 20.3MPH 0:59.1 32 24:29.7 7:54/M 1:18:25.3  
34 Nathan Shideler Antioch TN 31 33 M 7 30-34 68 10:06.7 2:32HM 1:02.1 51 42:37.3 19.9MPH 0:34.7 31 24:23.5 7:52/M 1:18:44.5  
35 Mike Long Brentwood TN 7 47 M 8 45-49 86 10:35.7 2:39HM 1:33.7 25 39:53.4 21.3MPH 1:38.7 38 25:08.7 8:06/M 1:18:50.3  
36 jeff lane ashland city TN 118 56 M 3 55-59 51 9:30.3 2:23HM 0:53.7 30 40:31.7 21.0MPH 0:55.2 58 27:32.6 8:53/M 1:19:23.6  
37 Chris Flint Mayfield KY 24 38 M 8 35-39 112 12:06.7 3:02HM 1:03.8 36 41:19.0 20.5MPH 1:02.1 27 24:07.6 7:47/M 1:19:39.3  
38 Paula Chilton Dickson TN 67 38 F 2 F Top Fin 80 10:25.8 2:36HM 0:58.1 46 42:25.5 20.0MPH 0:39.6 40 25:15.4 8:09/M 1:19:44.5  
39 Jodie Gleason Nashville TN 82 49 F 3 F Top Fin 15 8:08.8 2:02HM 0:57.6 43 42:13.7 20.1MPH 0:50.6 63 27:59.7 9:02/M 1:20:10.6  
40 Megan Clegg Clarksville TN 44 30 F 1 30-34 31 8:36.2 2:09HM 1:17.5 53 43:13.0 19.6MPH 0:54.6 47 26:11.2 8:27/M 1:20:12.6  
41 Lynch Bennett Nashville TN 124 27 M 1 25-29 24 8:23.3 2:06HM 1:38.0 56 43:27.1 19.5MPH 1:56.4 37 24:59.9 8:04/M 1:20:24.8  
42 John Byers Brentwood TN 60 35 M 9 35-39 60 9:48.4 2:27HM 1:27.0 39 41:33.7 20.4MPH 0:54.3 53 26:45.4 8:38/M 1:20:28.8  
43 Michael Smallcombe Nashville TN 127 58 M 4 55-59 43 9:10.9 2:18HM 1:25.7 12 38:43.0 21.9MPH 1:42.2 77 30:03.1 9:42/M 1:21:04.9  
44 Roy Gholson Kingston Springs TN 142 39 M 10 35-39 32 8:39.3 2:10HM 1:34.5 89 47:49.2 17.8MPH 0:35.7 15 22:27.6 7:15/M 1:21:06.5  
45 charles woods clarksville TN 106 57 M 5 55-59 27 8:30.8 2:08HM 1:03.7 27 40:09.8 21.1MPH 1:05.7 84 30:28.9 9:50/M 1:21:19.0  
46 Joey Humke Nashville TN 86 36 M 11 35-39 42 9:08.8 2:17HM 1:27.9 23 39:49.8 21.3MPH 0:58.5 76 29:56.4 9:39/M 1:21:21.5  
47 Andrew Murphy Lancaster PA 65 21 M 1 20-24 77 10:21.9 2:35HM 1:34.5 91 48:00.2 17.7MPH 0:28.8 5 20:58.5 6:46/M 1:21:23.9  
48 Michele Ballard Nashville TN 136 38 F 1 35-39 57 9:45.3 2:26HM 1:35.8 52 42:42.7 19.9MPH 1:26.9 50 26:22.8 8:30/M 1:21:53.6  
49 Gabe Peer Charlotte TN 131 40 M 4 40-44 75 10:14.4 2:34HM 1:40.1 62 44:13.7 19.2MPH 1:02.9 41 25:31.0 8:14/M 1:22:42.2  
50 Judy Aberg Nashville TN 2 57 F 1 F Top Fin 52 9:35.1 2:24HM 0:49.4 33 40:49.8 20.8MPH 1:06.9 83 30:22.4 9:48/M 1:22:43.7  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
51 Jake Bumpus Ashland City TN 122 19 M 1 15-19 29 8:31.5 2:08HM 1:27.1 103 49:46.9 17.1MPH 1:06.7 14 22:19.5 7:12/M 1:23:11.9  
52 Brad Bishop Lebanon TN 10 31 M 8 30-34 69 10:08.0 2:32HM 0:59.1 44 42:18.6 20.1MPH 1:15.1 67 28:35.5 9:13/M 1:23:16.4  
53 Melinda Robinson Clarksville TN 63 33 F 2 30-34 47 9:13.9 2:18HM 1:59.7 70 45:25.3 18.7MPH 1:01.7 45 25:55.9 8:22/M 1:23:36.7  
54 David Corts Nashville TN 135 42 M 5 40-44 35 8:44.6 2:11HM 1:54.2 49 42:34.5 19.9MPH 1:17.2 72 29:11.4 9:25/M 1:23:42.0  
55 Scott Smith Mayfield KY 52 41 M 6 40-44 117 12:37.4 3:09HM 1:55.1 57 43:30.4 19.5MPH 1:37.8 26 24:02.6 7:45/M 1:23:43.4  
56 Meredith Qualls Centerville TN 123 36 F 2 35-39 74 10:14.0 2:34HM 1:05.7 47 42:27.1 20.0MPH 0:43.8 56 27:18.5 8:48/M 1:23:49.2 2:00
57 Bunnie Ambrose Nashville TN 137 35 F 3 35-39 48 9:16.2 2:19HM 1:07.3 48 42:33.3 20.0MPH 1:27.3 75 29:32.1 9:32/M 1:23:56.2  
58 Noelle Mashburn Hendersonville TN 43 37 F 4 35-39 94 10:57.6 2:44HM 1:54.5 55 43:25.6 19.6MPH 1:31.2 51 26:24.0 8:31/M 1:24:13.1  
59 Ricardo Fonseca Nashville TN 170 46 M 9 45-49 20 8:15.8 2:04HM 2:54.3 63 44:14.5 19.2MPH 1:40.3 55 27:14.0 8:47/M 1:24:18.9  
60 Jennifer Whitmore Franklin TN 151 23 F 1 20-24 28 8:31.1 2:08HM 1:25.2 67 44:48.3 19.0MPH 0:58.6 68 28:45.8 9:16/M 1:24:29.1  
61 Joey Kennedy Hendersonville TN 32 45 M 10 45-49 105 11:33.9 2:53HM 2:42.2 84 47:31.9 17.9MPH 2:05.1 4 20:56.5 6:45/M 1:24:49.7  
62 KEVIN THOMPSON Nashville TN 95 38 M 12 35-39 22 8:19.3 2:05HM 1:22.1 41 42:08.2 20.2MPH 1:32.8 94 31:46.7 10:15/M 1:25:09.2  
63 Susan Taplin Hendersonville TN 111 52 F 2 F Top Fin 44 9:11.7 2:18HM 1:26.8 66 44:46.9 19.0MPH 2:01.7 60 27:47.1 8:58/M 1:25:14.3  
64 Mandie Nimitz Brentwood TN 34 38 F 5 35-39 25 8:23.6 2:06HM 1:22.2 64 44:16.3 19.2MPH 0:56.8 85 30:31.4 9:51/M 1:25:30.3  
65 Michael Brown Columbia TN 119 48 M 11 45-49 82 10:28.8 2:37HM 1:36.4 45 42:25.0 20.0MPH 1:28.3 78 30:08.5 9:43/M 1:26:07.1  
66 Gene Gilliland Benton KY 74 64 M 1 60-64 130 13:58.4 3:30HM 2:21.6 42 42:13.6 20.1MPH 1:55.8 48 26:18.0 8:29/M 1:26:47.5  
67 Jad Duncan Nashville TN 42 40 M 7 40-44 81 10:27.4 2:37HM 2:51.2 58 43:32.5 19.5MPH 1:25.2 73 29:16.4 9:26/M 1:27:32.9  
68 Brian McCullough Franklin TN 25 43 M 8 40-44 125 13:32.0 3:23HM 2:13.7 31 40:32.5 20.9MPH 0:57.6 89 30:59.1 10:00/M 1:28:15.0  
69 Andries Zijlstra Nashville TN 148 44 M 9 40-44 19 8:14.1 2:04HM 1:58.0 59 43:39.1 19.5MPH 0:44.5 106 33:53.2 10:56/M 1:28:29.1  
70 Andrew Dyer Gallatin TN 143 39 M 13 35-39 95 11:00.7 2:45HM 3:08.9 76 46:18.4 18.3MPH 2:05.3 46 26:00.5 8:23/M 1:28:33.9  
71 Alexandra Capece Nashville TN 36 28 F 1 25-29 92 10:52.9 2:43HM 1:50.9 96 48:38.6 17.5MPH 1:38.5 43 25:43.8 8:18/M 1:28:44.9  
72 Jill Simmons Brentwood TN 47 43 F 3 F Top Fin 93 10:56.5 2:44HM 1:27.1 109 51:06.9 16.6MPH 0:34.4 35 24:52.4 8:01/M 1:28:57.4  
73 Heather Lake Hendersonville TN 108 42 F 1 40-44 91 10:47.2 2:42HM 1:04.6 60 43:49.2 19.4MPH 1:08.0 99 32:20.8 10:26/M 1:29:09.9  
74 Rebecca Brindley Nashville TN 30 32 F 3 30-34 30 8:33.0 2:08HM 0:54.1 83 47:19.7 17.9MPH 1:00.4 91 31:23.3 10:07/M 1:29:10.5  
75 Emily Plotkin Franklin TN 114 40 F 2 40-44 78 10:23.4 2:36HM 1:57.2 85 47:38.7 17.8MPH 1:51.0 59 27:36.4 8:54/M 1:29:26.8  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
76 Cameron Taylor Memphis TN 78 47 M 12 45-49 58 9:45.9 2:26HM 1:48.6 74 45:51.5 18.5MPH 1:57.0 86 30:33.7 9:51/M 1:29:56.8  
77 Ryan Gardenhire Hendersonville TN 41 38 M 14 35-39 62 9:51.1 2:28HM 1:31.3 71 45:25.5 18.7MPH 1:13.9 97 32:08.7 10:22/M 1:30:10.6  
78 William B Lockert Pleasant View TN 130 35 M 15 35-39 106 11:35.6 2:54HM 2:37.4 98 48:54.4 17.4MPH 1:10.8 44 25:53.9 8:21/M 1:30:12.2  
79 SHARON POWERS HENDERSONVILLE TN 105 56 F 1 55-59 34 8:42.2 2:11HM 2:08.7 86 47:46.8 17.8MPH 2:30.5 71 29:09.5 9:24/M 1:30:17.9  
80 John Wells Murfreesboro TN 84 43 M 10 40-44 88 10:42.5 2:41HM 1:34.9 78 46:38.5 18.2MPH 1:06.4 80 30:16.4 9:46/M 1:30:18.8  
81 Randy Kundert Kundert Franklin TN 115 57 M 6 55-59 126 13:32.6 3:23HM 1:29.0 65 44:24.1 19.1MPH 0:49.2 79 30:09.0 9:44/M 1:30:23.9  
82 Jaime Drown Nashville TN 138 35 F 6 35-39 63 9:53.1 2:28HM 1:17.3 113 51:57.6 16.3MPH 0:48.8 52 26:29.8 8:33/M 1:30:26.8  
83 ed prescott Clarksville TN 100 41 M 11 40-44 55 9:41.1 2:25HM 2:16.5 75 46:00.8 18.5MPH 2:09.4 82 30:19.6 9:47/M 1:30:27.5  
84 Michael Massey Franklin TN 75 23 M 2 20-24 116 12:26.2 3:07HM 2:11.9 61 44:06.2 19.3MPH 1:22.4 88 30:41.6 9:54/M 1:30:48.4  
85 Laura Walks Nashville TN 39 23 F 2 20-24 99 11:14.3 2:49HM 2:16.4 100 49:36.4 17.1MPH 1:20.0 54 26:56.9 8:41/M 1:31:24.1  
86 Darrell Schuh Franklin TN 99 48 M 13 45-49 87 10:40.4 2:40HM 2:22.2 68 44:57.8 18.9MPH 1:17.8 98 32:19.0 10:25/M 1:31:37.2  
87 Jeff Dyer jackson TN 66 55 M 7 55-59 14 8:03.2 2:01HM 1:57.9 72 45:34.2 18.6MPH 1:28.9 113 35:18.0 11:23/M 1:32:22.3  
88 William Shaffer Nashville TN 150 24 M 3 20-24 73 10:13.2 2:33HM 2:31.9 87 47:46.9 17.8MPH 1:56.0 81 30:17.4 9:46/M 1:32:45.5  
89 Jessica Bliss Nashville TN 64 36 F 7 35-39 113 12:15.3 3:04HM 2:14.3 93 48:14.8 17.6MPH 1:03.0 74 29:29.5 9:31/M 1:33:17.0  
90 Erin Ross Nashville TN 68 34 F 4 30-34 72 10:12.1 2:33HM 1:43.9 97 48:46.5 17.4MPH 1:28.3 92 31:24.7 10:08/M 1:33:35.5  
91 James Walker Dunwoody GA 27 70 M 1 70-99 38 8:49.6 2:12HM 1:21.2 73 45:38.4 18.6MPH 1:21.7 119 36:32.1 11:47/M 1:33:43.1  
92 Steve Flatt Hendersonville TN 85 59 M 8 55-59 17 8:12.9 2:03HM 1:26.6 112 51:44.4 16.4MPH 1:52.3 87 30:36.7 9:52/M 1:33:53.0  
93 Rachel Kim Brentwood TN 38 21 F 3 20-24 136 17:06.1 4:17HM 2:49.2 77 46:18.5 18.3MPH 1:31.5 49 26:18.7 8:29/M 1:34:04.2  
94 joseph rivard franklin TN 69 46 M 14 45-49 110 11:55.9 2:59HM 2:07.4 92 48:13.6 17.6MPH 2:55.9 70 29:08.3 9:24/M 1:34:21.2  
95 Kristen Beahm Nashville TN 57 55 F 2 55-59 53 9:36.1 2:24HM 2:11.5 80 46:42.7 18.2MPH 1:41.1 107 34:15.4 11:03/M 1:34:26.9  
96 Dan Ketterer Nashville TN 35 28 M 2 25-29 79 10:25.3 2:36HM 3:41.6 104 50:23.2 16.9MPH 1:39.7 66 28:34.8 9:13/M 1:34:44.7  
97 Mark Powers Hendersonville TN 104 58 M 9 55-59 50 9:27.1 2:22HM 7:03.3 88 47:47.9 17.8MPH 2:32.0 69 29:07.4 9:24/M 1:35:57.7  
98 Brian Gleason Nashville TN 81 50 M 2 50-54 41 9:00.5 2:15HM 1:33.5 79 46:41.2 18.2MPH 1:32.1 122 37:18.4 12:02/M 1:36:05.8  
99 Suzanne McLemore Nashville TN 172 58 F 3 55-59 37 8:48.5 2:12HM 1:34.1 90 47:56.5 17.7MPH 1:21.9 120 36:35.8 11:48/M 1:36:16.9  
100 John McGee Hermitage TN 23 35 M 16 35-39 133 14:32.3 3:38HM 2:33.3 81 46:45.5 18.2MPH 1:24.2 96 32:08.3 10:22/M 1:37:23.8  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
101 Joey Chilton DICKSON TN 62 39 M 17 35-39 108 11:47.2 2:57HM 1:14.8 125 56:12.9 15.1MPH 0:53.1 61 27:49.0 8:58/M 1:37:57.2  
102 Amber Frye Nashville TN 76 34 F 5 30-34 83 10:29.2 2:37HM 1:48.3 108 50:52.4 16.7MPH 1:34.6 104 33:30.5 10:48/M 1:38:15.0  
103 Brian Carter Paragould AR 53 42 M 12 40-44 89 10:45.0 2:41HM 1:55.7 82 46:48.5 18.1MPH 1:48.8 123 37:37.0 12:08/M 1:38:55.1  
104 Christopher Rife Belleville IL 26 46 M 15 45-49 97 11:07.3 2:47HM 2:04.5 130 57:33.4 14.8MPH 0:59.9 62 27:54.5 9:00/M 1:39:39.6  
105 Katie Soltas Adams TN 50 30 F 6 30-34 120 12:44.3 3:11HM 1:09.4 115 52:23.6 16.2MPH 2:05.1 100 32:27.6 10:28/M 1:40:50.2  
106 Sabrina Butts Brentwood TN 33 39 F 8 35-39 103 11:25.5 2:51HM 2:26.3 114 52:16.0 16.2MPH 1:12.3 105 33:49.5 10:55/M 1:41:09.6  
107 Jennifer Stanton Franklin TN 147 44 F 3 40-44 128 13:50.8 3:28HM 1:59.5 101 49:44.8 17.1MPH 3:17.6 103 33:08.3 10:41/M 1:42:01.1  
108 Abigail Hale Nashville TN 169 32 F 7 30-34 46 9:13.6 2:18HM 1:41.8 118 54:19.4 15.6MPH 2:35.6 108 34:28.5 11:07/M 1:42:19.0  
109 Jennifer Reynolds Knoxville TN 9 28 F 2 25-29 54 9:40.3 2:25HM 1:21.3 105 50:35.1 16.8MPH 1:31.5 126 40:23.9 13:02/M 1:43:32.2  
110 Ronald Wright cordova TN 107 70 M 2 70-99 107 11:40.8 2:55HM 1:37.7 69 45:22.5 18.7MPH 1:42.1 128 41:46.1 13:28/M 1:44:09.2 2:00
111 brian purdes Thompsons Station TN 18 45 M 16 45-49 102 11:24.7 2:51HM 2:56.9 102 49:45.1 17.1MPH 2:29.7 124 37:59.6 12:15/M 1:44:36.1  
112 Ken Nimitz Brentwood TN 37 48 M 17 45-49 132 14:24.3 3:36HM 3:47.0 94 48:24.5 17.5MPH 2:14.1 114 35:47.6 11:33/M 1:44:37.6  
113 Tara Tinch Hermitage TN 94 27 F 3 25-29 123 13:07.6 3:17HM 2:03.9 127 56:19.1 15.1MPH 1:24.2 93 31:44.9 10:14/M 1:44:39.8  
114 Megan Short Hermitage TN 77 31 F 8 30-34 84 10:30.5 2:38HM 4:39.5 126 56:15.2 15.1MPH 1:27.2 95 31:47.4 10:15/M 1:44:39.8  
115 Erin Addotta Nashville TN 88 37 F 9 35-39 76 10:16.2 2:34HM 2:54.9 123 55:27.9 15.3MPH 2:04.6 110 34:32.2 11:08/M 1:45:15.8  
116 Nick Waynick Ashland City TN 101 28 M 3 25-29 67 10:06.0 2:32HM 2:19.2 95 48:25.4 17.5MPH 0:44.8 134 43:54.7 14:10/M 1:45:30.2  
117 Daniel Escue Hendersonville TN 97 43 M 13 40-44 135 15:27.1 3:52HM 4:07.1 111 51:20.4 16.5MPH 1:36.6 102 33:06.6 10:41/M 1:45:38.0  
118 Kellye Albritton Bartlett TN 110 55 F 4 55-59 65 9:58.5 2:30HM 1:58.2 99 49:24.2 17.2MPH 1:31.9 133 43:13.8 13:56/M 1:46:06.7  
119 Susan Martin Burns TN 140 59 F 5 55-59 127 13:48.7 3:27HM 2:11.7 107 50:43.2 16.7MPH 2:19.5 121 37:10.3 11:59/M 1:46:13.6  
120 Sarah Longenecker White Bluff TN 21 28 F 4 25-29 115 12:20.6 3:05HM 2:41.5 129 57:11.8 14.8MPH 2:10.5 112 34:52.7 11:15/M 1:49:17.3  
121 bart romano Spring hill TN 29 38 M 18 35-39 114 12:19.8 3:05HM 3:46.2 106 50:38.5 16.8MPH 1:55.4 127 41:21.5 13:20/M 1:50:01.5  
122 Drake Jenkins Pleasant View TN 171 28 M 4 25-29 131 14:06.8 3:32HM 3:38.9 131 1:00:30.3 14.0MPH 0:50.9 90 31:18.8 10:06/M 1:50:25.8  
123 Rae Elizabeth Best Chesterfield MO 59 49 F 1 45-49 90 10:47.1 2:42HM 2:19.9 124 56:01.9 15.2MPH 1:21.0 125 40:11.4 12:58/M 1:50:41.3  
124 Wayne Clemons Murfreesboro TN 80 49 M 18 45-49 45 9:13.4 2:18HM 2:09.6 116 53:15.4 15.9MPH 3:23.7 131 42:57.5 13:51/M 1:50:59.7  
125 Chris Guerin Madison TN 90 47 M 19 45-49 101 11:21.7 2:50HM 1:33.4 117 53:46.0 15.8MPH 1:11.6 132 43:07.3 13:55/M 1:51:00.1  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
126 Patrick Weaver Nashville TN 96 37 M 19 35-39 61 9:48.6 2:27HM 9:56.2 122 55:26.5 15.3MPH 2:08.6 109 34:29.8 11:07/M 1:51:49.7  
127 William Davis Spring Hill TN 51 42 M 14 40-44 137 17:06.4 4:17HM 2:25.9 119 54:22.0 15.6MPH 1:49.4 116 36:12.5 11:41/M 1:51:56.3  
128 Carl Chambers Franklin TN 45 60 M 2 60-64 138 17:15.3 4:19HM 3:18.6 110 51:12.9 16.6MPH 2:05.2 118 36:20.7 11:43/M 1:52:12.8 2:00
129 Michele Cosgrove Lebanon TN 61 46 F 2 45-49 71 10:09.6 2:32HM 1:52.4 134 1:02:56.0 13.5MPH 1:36.8 117 36:18.4 11:43/M 1:52:53.3  
130 Andrew Fleenor Franklin TN 70 40 M 15 40-44 56 9:42.8 2:26HM 2:36.2 128 57:10.1 14.9MPH 1:53.1 129 41:47.1 13:29/M 1:53:09.4  
131 Heather Horne Nashville TN 89 38 F 10 35-39 124 13:12.0 3:18HM 3:10.6 133 1:02:07.3 13.7MPH 2:10.8 101 32:39.2 10:32/M 1:53:20.0  
132 Juli Oyer Franklin TN 71 41 F 4 40-44 111 12:00.9 3:00HM 2:07.9 121 55:10.5 15.4MPH 1:54.1 130 42:09.4 13:36/M 1:53:22.9  
133 Celeste Hillenbrandt Brentwood TN 152 41 F 5 40-44 129 13:51.7 3:28HM 1:58.4 135 1:04:00.0 13.3MPH 1:15.5 115 36:03.2 11:38/M 1:57:08.9  
134 Heather Chambers Franklin TN 46 57 F 6 55-59 96 11:01.3 2:45HM 2:31.6 120 55:06.9 15.4MPH 1:25.1 138 50:25.0 16:16/M 2:00:30.1  
135 Josh Eatherly Kingston Springs TN 146 37 M 20 35-39 140 23:23.9 5:51HM 3:10.6 136 1:04:13.6 13.2MPH 1:48.5 111 34:48.6 11:14/M 2:07:25.3  
136 Isabel Harris Brentwood TN 49 19 F 1 15-19 118 12:37.7 3:09HM 3:03.9 138 1:05:46.9 12.9MPH 2:05.1 136 46:08.8 14:53/M 2:09:42.5  
137 Jasmin Fish Ashland City TN 20 29 F 5 25-29 139 17:44.5 4:26HM 3:23.3 132 1:01:08.9 13.9MPH 2:17.6 135 45:23.3 14:38/M 2:09:57.7  
138 Paul Harris Brentwood TN 48 52 M 3 50-54 122 13:04.6 3:16HM 5:39.0 137 1:05:04.7 13.0MPH 2:50.0 137 46:09.7 14:53/M 2:12:48.1  
139 Laura Smith Murfreesboro TN 113 60 F 1 60-64 134 15:25.3 3:51HM 3:21.1 139 1:15:33.8 11.2MPH 2:48.2 139 56:32.9 18:14/M 2:33:41.3  
DNF Karen Riley Smyrna TN 28 38 F 35-39 104 11:28.5 2:52HM 1:27.8