3 Legged Goat Triathlon

Age Group Results

October 08, 2016


Results By Race Day Events Http://RaceDayEvents.net/


Individual Men: Top Finishers 1-14 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-74
Individual Women: Top Finishers 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Clydesdale Men: 40-99
Athena Women: 40-99
Mixed Relay 0-99

Individual

Top

Male Overall Winners

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Derrick Rice Greenbrier TN 225 37 1 3:18.5 0:44.4 1 41:29.0 21.7MPH 0:25.2 1 19:56.6 6:26/M 1:05:53.7
 
Top

Female Overall Winners

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 7 Faith Powell LEWISBURG TN 210 15 1 2:45.0 0:31.8 1 50:00.1 18.0MPH 0:21.8 1 20:34.7 6:38/M 1:14:13.5
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 3 Duane Leach Columbia TN 219 55 1 3:33.8 1:02.4 1 43:12.9 20.8MPH 0:26.8 1 20:47.8 6:42/M 1:09:03.9
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 19 Kathy Roeder Brentwood TN 229 46 1 3:18.4 1:34.2 1 52:03.9 17.3MPH 1:31.6 1 23:56.2 7:43/M 1:22:24.3
 
Top

Male 14 and Under

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 45 Beck Marable Franklin TN 213 14 3 4:59.7 2:56.3 1 1:00:50.9 14.8MPH 0:51.7 2 27:45.4 8:57/M 1:37:24.1
2 49 Kellen Erskine Chattanooga TN 240 14 2 4:47.8 2:27.1 2 1:04:10.9 14.0MPH 0:49.9 1 25:46.5 8:19/M 1:38:02.3
3 87 Ian Erskine Chattanooga TN 241 12 1 4:34.6 3:06.1 3 1:33:52.6 9.59MPH 1:56.3 3 34:04.1 10:59/M 2:17:33.9
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 41 Linsy Devlin soddy daisy TN 204 15 1 3:28.8 2:07.5 1 1:04:57.5 13.9MPH 0:38.0 1 24:32.4 7:55/M 1:35:44.3
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 18 Lucas Miller Lynchburg TN 258 24 1 4:46.8 2:08.6 1 51:28.1 17.5MPH 0:43.0 1 23:11.2 7:29/M 1:22:17.8
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 8 Wesley Holder Hopkinsville KY 197 26 1 3:30.1 1:21.4 1 48:18.8 18.6MPH 0:35.4 2 22:20.4 7:12/M 1:16:06.2
2 15 Eric Humes Thompsons Station TN 224 29 3 3:45.3 1:06.6 2 50:11.3 17.9MPH 0:53.7 3 24:58.1 8:03/M 1:20:55.2
3 16 Kurtis Harris Hopkinsville KY 250 26 6 6:16.1 2:24.8 3 50:35.5 17.8MPH 0:37.2 1 21:15.6 6:51/M 1:21:09.3
4 21 Payton Rogers Nashville TN 211 26 2 3:38.1 1:56.4 4 53:01.8 17.0MPH 1:11.8 5 25:56.3 8:22/M 1:25:44.5
5 54 John Bateman Nashville TN 218 25 5 4:30.0 3:11.2 5 1:05:22.8 13.8MPH 1:04.4 4 25:50.5 8:20/M 1:39:59.0
6 71 Jesse Zellner Memphis TN 188 29 4 4:21.3 3:18.7 6 1:08:30.0 13.1MPH 2:30.9 6 32:46.8 10:34/M 1:51:27.8
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 25 Alexandra Thompson Nashville TN 217 26 1 3:56.3 1:32.0 1 55:43.3 16.2MPH 0:44.4 1 25:45.3 8:18/M 1:27:41.4
2 66 Kelsey Venable Hopkinsville KY 198 26 2 4:24.8 2:05.5 2 1:06:08.2 13.6MPH 0:52.5 4 33:18.7 10:45/M 1:46:49.7
3 72 Lisa Stigliano Nashville TN 221 27 3 6:46.6 2:50.7 4 1:09:40.5 12.9MPH 1:54.5 3 30:31.3 9:51/M 1:51:43.7
4 73 Raquel Creekmore Leoma TN 237 29 4 7:32.9 4:06.0 3 1:08:03.6 13.2MPH 2:21.9 2 29:39.8 9:34/M 1:51:44.2
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 9 Terry Tilton Nashville TN 257 33 1 3:32.8 1:53.6 1 46:14.5 19.5MPH 0:38.1 1 23:51.7 7:42/M 1:16:10.8
2 23 Daniel Boren Rome GA 174 33 4 4:41.6 2:14.7 2 52:27.3 17.2MPH 1:36.0 2 25:42.2 8:17/M 1:26:42.0
3 26 Brandon Edmonson Franklin TN 167 34 2 3:39.4 1:13.1 3 55:04.0 16.3MPH 0:54.1 3 27:00.2 8:43/M 1:27:50.8
4 48 Zac Dufour Brentwood TN 203 34 3 4:39.1 2:33.5 4 1:00:52.9 14.8MPH 0:48.1 4 28:55.2 9:20/M 1:37:48.8
5 70 Nathan Creekmore Leoma TN 236 30 5 7:18.9 3:44.4 5 1:08:11.9 13.2MPH 2:31.0 5 29:32.1 9:32/M 1:51:18.3
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 27 laura daugherty birmingham AL 158 31 1 3:58.3 1:41.1 1 55:32.2 16.2MPH 0:45.4 2 26:07.5 8:25/M 1:28:04.6
2 32 Andrea McDonald Martin TN 194 34 2 4:12.9 1:52.1 2 58:13.9 15.5MPH 2:00.3 1 25:29.9 8:13/M 1:31:49.2
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Nate Lelek Nashville TN 226 35 1 3:15.7 1:16.5 1 40:39.8 22.1MPH 0:48.3 2 21:29.9 6:56/M 1:07:30.2
2 10 Sean Wilbur Nashville TN 196 35 2 4:13.3 1:03.8 2 48:56.4 18.4MPH 0:52.3 1 21:05.1 6:48/M 1:16:11.0
3 58 Ryan Giffen Spring Hill TN 168 36 3 4:33.7 3:09.7 3 59:05.1 15.2MPH 1:38.3 3 33:43.2 10:53/M 1:42:10.2
4 75 Sean MacGregor Hixson TN 234 39 4 5:47.0 4:33.0 4 1:03:57.0 14.1MPH 1:34.9 5 36:37.1 11:49/M 1:52:29.0
5 76 Jonathan Mehaffey Pulaski TN 193 39 5 5:52.2 3:10.7 5 1:07:26.8 13.3MPH 0:42.1 4 35:17.9 11:23/M 1:52:29.9
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 35 Nikki Edney Clarksville TN 205 35 5 6:00.6 3:09.5 2 59:52.1 15.0MPH 1:48.8 1 21:44.2 7:01/M 1:32:35.4
2 50 Elissa Chambers Mount Juliet TN 214 39 3 5:15.6 3:02.1 1 58:27.4 15.4MPH 0:52.8 2 30:54.3 9:58/M 1:38:32.4
3 79 Jennifer Kirscht Lewisburg TN 152 37 4 5:58.8 2:04.9 3 1:06:16.1 13.6MPH 1:57.9 4 37:40.9 12:09/M 1:53:58.7
4 80 Sara Petty Manchester MO 153 36 2 5:13.6 4:07.9 4 1:10:15.3 12.8MPH 1:06.9 3 36:54.9 11:54/M 1:57:38.7
5 85 Katie MacGregor Hixson TN 233 35 1 4:28.5 2:46.2 5 1:10:52.2 12.7MPH 1:14.5 5 52:13.9 16:51/M 2:11:35.4
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Bryan King Williamsport TN 238 43 6 4:08.1 1:30.2 1 46:03.7 19.5MPH 0:42.6 1 20:53.1 6:44/M 1:13:17.7
2 12 Gabe Peer Charlotte TN 156 40 7 4:08.9 1:25.0 4 50:24.0 17.9MPH 0:44.5 3 23:18.2 7:31/M 1:20:00.7
3 13 Christian Fraser Thompsons Station TN 209 43 4 3:56.9 3:09.9 2 46:59.2 19.2MPH 0:59.5 5 25:19.3 8:10/M 1:20:24.8
4 14 Louie Oropeza Nashville TN 228 42 2 3:42.8 0:52.9 5 50:24.8 17.9MPH 0:49.3 4 24:39.1 7:57/M 1:20:29.0
5 17 Travis Rosen Franklin TN 206 42 1 3:01.7 0:52.7 6 53:34.6 16.8MPH 1:21.1 2 22:51.9 7:22/M 1:21:42.0
6 20 Sean O'Neill Nashville TN 165 43 10 4:35.9 1:58.8 3 49:00.3 18.4MPH 1:16.4 7 26:24.5 8:31/M 1:23:16.0
7 33 John Wells Murfreesboro TN 183 43 5 4:04.6 2:31.8 7 55:38.3 16.2MPH 0:47.1 10 29:00.0 9:21/M 1:32:01.9
8 34 Jim Lovell Ardmore TN 155 41 9 4:35.3 3:23.0 8 57:02.5 15.8MPH 1:05.8 6 26:07.2 8:25/M 1:32:14.0
9 39 David Kirscht Lewisburg TN 151 40 8 4:25.4 2:14.5 10 59:32.9 15.1MPH 0:34.0 8 27:25.7 8:51/M 1:34:12.6
10 47 Neil Watson Shelbyville TN 189 40 3 3:48.4 1:40.4 11 1:00:25.6 14.9MPH 0:33.1 12 31:07.2 10:02/M 1:37:34.9
11 59 Stephen Gamble Brentwood TN 172 42 13 8:02.7 2:50.0 9 59:09.8 15.2MPH 3:10.2 11 29:02.0 9:22/M 1:42:14.8
12 77 Kris Erskine Chattanooga TN 255 44 12 5:21.2 2:06.4 12 1:15:48.4 11.9MPH 0:52.7 9 28:55.0 9:20/M 1:53:03.8
13 86 Matthew Ferrier Clarksville TN 161 43 11 5:14.1 3:04.3 13 1:21:39.0 11.0MPH 1:09.6 13 44:47.4 14:27/M 2:15:54.6
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 37 Stephanie DeFoe Lynnville TN 195 44 3 4:45.4 1:49.0 1 56:19.1 16.0MPH 1:03.8 2 29:27.8 9:30/M 1:33:25.1
2 57 Martina Garner La Vergne TN 150 42 2 4:40.3 2:48.0 2 1:02:53.3 14.3MPH 1:44.4 1 28:56.7 9:20/M 1:41:02.8
3 63 Amy Lindholm Franklin TN 207 40 4 5:03.8 3:49.1 5 1:04:22.4 14.0MPH 2:17.0 3 30:03.7 9:42/M 1:45:36.1
4 64 Catherine Stober nashville TN 176 42 1 4:13.2 2:13.8 3 1:03:04.4 14.3MPH 0:53.8 6 35:17.1 11:23/M 1:45:42.4
5 69 Tiffany Ramsey Murfreesboro TN 202 41 5 5:13.2 5:04.6 4 1:04:19.1 14.0MPH 2:28.0 4 32:11.3 10:23/M 1:49:16.3
6 74 Jessie Mehaffey Pulaski TN 192 40 7 8:16.6 2:52.9 6 1:05:20.9 13.8MPH 1:13.6 5 34:37.7 11:10/M 1:52:21.8
7 81 Heather Gamble Brentwood TN 173 41 6 6:04.7 3:28.7 7 1:14:11.3 12.1MPH 1:35.3 7 35:54.2 11:35/M 2:01:14.3
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 11 Mike Waugh columbia TN 184 47 1 3:15.2 1:07.5 1 49:24.9 18.2MPH 0:53.6 1 23:48.7 7:41/M 1:18:30.0
2 24 Clark Culver Savannah TN 178 48 3 5:11.7 2:06.6 3 53:12.3 16.9MPH 1:13.4 3 25:33.4 8:15/M 1:27:17.4
3 30 Michael Brown Columbia TN 190 48 2 4:27.2 2:11.5 2 52:40.2 17.1MPH 1:15.8 4 29:03.4 9:22/M 1:29:38.2
4 52 Chris Huskey Franklin TN 181 46 5 5:25.0 3:45.9 6 1:04:40.6 13.9MPH 0:36.4 2 24:43.5 7:58/M 1:39:11.6
5 60 Philip Qualls Savannah TN 164 45 4 5:23.8 2:44.4 5 1:00:50.7 14.8MPH 2:15.1 5 31:31.0 10:10/M 1:42:45.1
6 67 Alan Montgomery Bartlett TN 199 45 6 5:55.7 3:02.5 4 59:33.2 15.1MPH 2:00.6 6 38:10.6 12:19/M 1:48:42.8
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 43 Tracy Bullard Lebanon TN 171 48 2 5:15.0 2:05.7 1 1:00:21.2 14.9MPH 1:25.0 1 27:04.9 8:44/M 1:36:11.9
2 61 Theresa Durboraw New Market AL 230 46 1 4:56.8 2:15.7 2 1:01:39.9 14.6MPH 1:08.5 2 33:55.3 10:56/M 1:43:56.3
3 88 Jamey McMinn Fort Payne AL 215 46 3 7:54.2 3:41.6       3 2:18:04.7 44:32/M 2:29:40.6
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Bruce Bonner Mt. Juliet TN 157 54 1 3:45.8 0:55.9 1 43:21.9 20.8MPH 0:45.3 1 20:53.3 6:44/M 1:09:42.3
2 36 David Pilkinton Thompsons Station TN 235 52 3 4:05.4 4:19.8 2 51:45.4 17.4MPH 1:42.1 4 31:12.2 10:04/M 1:33:04.9
3 42 Andy Page College Grove TN 185 50 5 6:02.2 2:41.8 5 1:01:26.9 14.7MPH 0:43.6 2 25:13.2 8:08/M 1:36:07.8
4 51 Randy Bullard Lebanon TN 182 51 4 5:43.7 3:10.1 3 59:27.7 15.1MPH 1:08.9 3 29:09.4 9:24/M 1:38:39.9
5 56 Andrew Hellenthal Franklin TN 180 51 2 3:49.2 3:00.5 4 59:38.2 15.1MPH 1:42.2 5 32:43.1 10:33/M 1:40:53.3
6 84 Jim Galloway Woodlawn TN 163 53 6 9:02.5 2:15.7 6 1:14:16.8 12.1MPH 1:28.9 6 43:36.0 14:04/M 2:10:40.0
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 38 Sue Skeens Clarksville TN 232 54 4 5:24.8 1:46.4 1 56:21.0 16.0MPH 0:57.5 2 29:05.2 9:23/M 1:33:35.0
2 44 Tamara Baker Brentwood TN 208 54 1 4:20.4 2:41.2 3 58:47.4 15.3MPH 1:29.8 1 29:01.0 9:22/M 1:36:19.9
3 53 Kim Roberts Franklin TN 186 52 5 6:48.9 3:00.8 2 57:47.1 15.6MPH 1:46.8 3 29:56.7 9:39/M 1:39:20.5
4 62 Katy Bradley Mt. Juliet TN 175 51 2 4:31.0 3:48.5 4 1:02:37.0 14.4MPH 1:52.1 5 32:41.2 10:33/M 1:45:29.8
5 65 Dorothy Galloway Woodlawn TN 162 54 3 4:53.6 2:21.9 5 1:05:00.9 13.8MPH 1:54.7 4 32:07.6 10:22/M 1:46:18.8
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Steve Winkel memphis TN 223 58 1 4:00.2 0:30.4 1 40:46.0 22.1MPH 0:29.0 3 26:15.6 8:28/M 1:12:01.2
2 22 Jason Newman Jackson TN 187 56 5 4:25.9 1:30.3 3 53:32.9 16.8MPH 1:31.2 1 25:01.1 8:04/M 1:26:01.5
3 29 Howard Cochran Brentwood TN 159 55 4 4:21.7 2:22.2 2 52:27.0 17.2MPH 2:17.6 5 27:27.7 8:51/M 1:28:56.3
4 31 Newton Allen Nashville TN 239 56 3 4:15.0 3:01.7 4 57:15.3 15.7MPH 1:58.7 2 25:11.9 8:07/M 1:31:42.7
5 46 Charles Marable Franklin TN 212 57 6 5:10.1 2:50.8 6 1:00:51.0 14.8MPH 1:20.0 4 27:19.4 8:49/M 1:37:31.3
6 55 Thomas Kearns Franklin TN 220 57 2 4:12.8 1:54.4 5 59:20.9 15.2MPH 1:26.8 6 33:40.0 10:52/M 1:40:35.0
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 28 Linda Vivona Chicago IL 201 58 1 4:17.4 1:28.2 1 51:43.9 17.4MPH 1:06.0 1 29:50.7 9:37/M 1:28:26.3
2 83 Michelle Henderson Fort Payne AL 216 55 2 7:58.0 3:43.5 2 1:19:26.0 11.3MPH 2:09.9 2 34:30.1 11:08/M 2:07:47.6
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 40 Danny Coley Prospect TN 200 62 2 5:21.5 2:12.8 1 56:08.7 16.0MPH 1:01.2 1 29:54.1 9:39/M 1:34:38.4
2 68 Chuck Smith Nashville TN 231 60 1 4:59.5 2:18.1 2 1:05:46.1 13.7MPH 1:36.1 2 34:26.1 11:06/M 1:49:06.0
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 82 Jennifer Kimball Nashville TN 160 64 1 5:28.5 3:38.5 1 1:17:43.6 11.6MPH 2:33.9 1 33:16.6 10:44/M 2:02:41.2
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 78 Michael Dreimiller Athens AL 154 70 1 6:19.9 3:46.8 1 1:07:31.9 13.3MPH 1:18.1 1 34:10.2 11:01/M 1:53:07.0
 

Clydesdale

Top

Masters Clydesdale

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Brian McCullough Franklin TN 243 43 1 4:42.1 1:43.7 1 48:29.9 18.6MPH 0:52.2 1 28:17.8 9:07/M 1:24:05.9
2 2 William Davis Spring Hill TN 179 42 2 5:10.1 3:31.9 2 1:11:53.4 12.5MPH 1:47.2 2 32:48.9 10:35/M 1:55:11.6
 

Athena

Top

Masters Athena

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Mel Archer Murfreesboro TN 251 41 1 5:28.4 4:53.2 1 1:13:04.2 12.3MPH 2:01.4 1 38:30.3 12:25/M 2:03:57.5
 

Mixed Relay

Top

Mixed Relay

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Macon, Hunter, Schmittou Relay 253 1 1 4:08.9 1:18.0 1 53:56.2 16.7MPH 0:28.5 1 35:46.1 11:32/M 1:35:37.8