Deerslayer 5K Obstacle Race

Age Group Results

April 01, 2017


Results By Race Day Events Http://RaceDayEvents.net/


Men: Top Finishers 0-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-99

Competitive

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Singh 65 26 1 27:39.1 8:55/M
2 Jacob Taylor 61 19 2 28:08.7 9:05/M
3 Brandon Jones 29 22 3 29:54.2 9:39/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sophie Willihnganz 23 19 12 42:38.6 13:45/M
Top

Male

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Samuel Moore 22 18 4 33:03.6 10:40/M
2 Adam Patterson 20 20 5 34:48.8 11:14/M
3 Mantle Roth 30 46 6 36:22.0 11:44/M
4 Bill Campbell 60 56 7 37:46.2 12:11/M
5 Charles Walters 7 22 8 39:11.2 12:38/M
6 Michael Milhorn 31 49 9 39:23.0 12:42/M
7 Logan Edwards 11 24 10 40:10.6 12:57/M
8 Michael Hardin 68 46 11 40:47.6 13:09/M
9 Joey Raines 5 34 13 42:43.1 13:47/M
10 Brad Davis 14 39 14 43:16.9 13:57/M
11 Bobby Blair 33 46 15 44:22.0 14:19/M
12 Rob Reburn 13 29 16 45:13.5 14:35/M
13 Paul Pate 43 43 17 45:43.4 14:45/M
14 Justin Collinet 10 36 18 46:10.4 14:54/M
15 Brain Williams 28 27 19 46:13.9 14:55/M
16 John Britton 63 27 20 46:34.3 15:01/M
17 Tom Clement 44 38 21 46:59.2 15:09/M
18 Kyle Gibson 67 31 22 47:55.0 15:27/M
19 Steve Love 62 58 23 47:57.2 15:28/M
20 Larry Free 56 61 24 48:31.0 15:39/M
21 Josh Canon 66 39 26 50:19.2 16:14/M
22 Tim Hensley 1 37 27 50:32.1 16:18/M
23 James Salmons 53 54 28 50:39.3 16:20/M
24 Tony Edwards 51 57 29 50:40.1 16:21/M
25 Russell Huffman 55 60 30 50:52.0 16:25/M
26 Scotty Baker 41 36 32 51:25.0 16:35/M
27 Wayne Holt 39 44 35 53:02.4 17:06/M
28 Jeremy Emmons 24 33 36 53:03.5 17:07/M
29 Marcus Fleenor 64 27 37 53:19.6 17:12/M
30 Thomas Barklow 58 60 38 53:33.1 17:16/M
31 Andrew Amodei 18 36 39 53:53.5 17:23/M
32 Kerry Broadwater 52 51 40 54:11.9 17:29/M
33 Barry Griggs 57 62 41 54:38.4 17:37/M
34 Diego Iglesias 26 35 42 55:06.2 17:46/M
35 Anthony Garland 46 33 44 55:56.2 18:03/M
36 Chris Widener 48 46 45 56:10.9 18:07/M
37 Blake Robertson 49 16 47 56:24.5 18:12/M
38 Tony Grindstaff 32 47 48 56:50.2 18:20/M
39 Jason Edwards 19 34 51 57:55.2 18:41/M
40 Tom Robinson 40 36 53 58:40.2 18:55/M
41 Keith Cretsinger 8 38 55 59:46.1 19:17/M
42 Scott Hodge 35 46 56 59:51.2 19:18/M
43 Jessie Pascual 17 19 57 59:58.3 19:21/M
44 Allen Cecil 37 44 60 1:05:14.8 21:03/M
45 Charles Hale Jr. 50 51 62 1:09:03.8 22:16/M
Top

Female

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robin Hensley 2 36 25 49:38.2 16:01/M
2 Sarah Bailey 4 35 31 51:14.7 16:32/M
3 Katherine Salmons 27 26 33 52:03.0 16:47/M
4 Abigail Traywick 21 20 34 52:32.3 16:57/M
5 Kelly Mitchell 12 33 43 55:56.1 18:03/M
6 Andrea Gass 15 28 46 56:11.2 18:07/M
7 Camilla Davis 34 49 49 56:50.5 18:20/M
8 Jackie Wright 42 41 50 57:11.7 18:27/M
9 Julie Robertson 47 47 52 58:32.9 18:53/M
10 Lane Daley 16 27 54 59:21.7 19:09/M
11 Sarah Powell 6 39 58 1:05:00.8 20:58/M
12 Christy Whitehead 9 30 59 1:05:00.9 20:58/M
13 Karen Cutshall 59 53 61 1:05:23.7 21:05/M