PRC Superhero

Open

Overall Finish List

May 05, 2018


All results from this race and other races we have timed can be found at www.racedayevents.net RaceDayEvents
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Alex McLaughlin                                          76    16   M       1 16-20               21:41.0      7:00/M
      2    Ryan McCaffrey                                           61    37   M       1 31-40               23:05.7      7:27/M
      3    Will McDonnell                                           75    17   M       2 16-20               23:46.0      7:40/M
      4    Scott Bramhill                                            9    27   M       1 21-30               23:53.9      7:42/M
      5    Josiah Manion                                            60    22   M       2 21-30               24:04.5      7:46/M
      6    Agricola Odoi                                            84    50   M       1 41-50               24:15.9      7:49/M
      7    Caleb Houser                                             42    11   M       1  1-12               24:35.4      7:56/M
      8    Dawson Burns                                            132    9    M       2  1-12               24:35.6      7:56/M
      9    Michael McCord                                           62    16   M       3 16-20               25:00.4      8:04/M
     10    Canyon Floyd                                             31    12   M       3  1-12               25:17.9      8:09/M
     11    Isaiah Haas                                              38    26   M       3 21-30               25:20.4      8:10/M
     12    Steven Sharp                                            134    45   M       2 41-50               25:37.1      8:16/M
     13    Zoie Larkins                                            121    15   F       1 13-15               25:47.2      8:19/M
     14    Ben Seyller                                             103    43   M       3 41-50               26:14.4      8:28/M
     15    Michael McDonnell                                        72    10   M       4  1-12               26:27.7      8:32/M
     16    Maddie Knudsen                                           57    14   F       2 13-15               26:29.2      8:33/M
     17    Andrew Smith                                            108    60   M       1 51-60               26:37.6      8:35/M
     18    Carol Savage                                            101    51   F       1 51-60               26:39.2      8:36/M
     19    Brian Inman                       Maryville  TN         130    51   M       2 51-60               26:41.1      8:36/M
     20    Tiffany Davis                                            26    18   F       1 16-20               26:52.9      8:40/M
     21    Carlie Popa                                              91    25   F       1 21-30               26:57.9      8:42/M
     22    Jack McDonnell                                           69    15   M       1 13-15               27:09.1      8:45/M
     23    Justin Smith                                            109    36   M       2 31-40               27:38.2      8:55/M
     24    Dave Ratliff                                            128    60   M       3 51-60               27:40.8      8:55/M
     25    Andy McCorkle                                            63    31   F       1 31-40               27:58.0      9:01/M
     26    Jason Milsap                                            125    39   M       3 31-40               28:15.6      9:07/M
     27    Claire Houser                                            44     9   F       1  1-12               28:17.3      9:07/M
     28    Matthew Clark                                            18    36   M       4 31-40               28:18.8      9:08/M
     29    Nevaeh Kinsey                                            54    12   F       2  1-12               28:28.5      9:11/M
     30    Skyler Shields                                          107    16   M       4 16-20               28:31.8      9:12/M
     31    Brianna Ross                                             99    40   F       2 31-40               28:46.5      9:17/M
     32    Kendra Forsythe                                          35    31   F       3 31-40               28:58.8      9:21/M
     33    Melody Carrol                                            12    40   F       4 31-40               29:21.4      9:28/M
     34    Heather Cash                                             14    43   F       1 41-50               29:39.6      9:34/M
     35    Art Cash                                                 13    44   M       4 41-50               29:48.6      9:37/M
     36    Kevin Stoltenberg                                       114    37   M       5 31-40               30:12.9      9:45/M
     37    Abby Cross                                              127    14   F       3 13-15               30:20.0      9:47/M
     38    Zane Larkins                                            122    43   M       5 41-50               30:35.6      9:52/M
     39    Isaac Primus                                             93     9   M       5  1-12               30:58.1      9:59/M
     40    Josiah Primus                                            95     8   M       6  1-12               31:07.1     10:02/M
     41    Amy Houser                                               41    39   F       5 31-40               31:26.4     10:08/M
     42    Alexa Austin                                              2    14   F       4 13-15               31:33.4     10:11/M
     43    Liam Knudsen                                             56    11   M       7  1-12               31:49.1     10:16/M
     44    Cadence Floyd                                            30    10   F       3  1-12               31:57.2     10:18/M
     45    Taylor Brown                                             11    12   F       4  1-12               31:59.4     10:19/M
     46    Heather Heather                                          23    42   F       2 41-50               32:03.6     10:20/M
     47    Jordan Davis                                             25    36   M       6 31-40               32:05.1     10:21/M
     48    Amy Davis                                               123    48   F       3 41-50               32:05.5     10:21/M
     49    Natalie Burns                                           131    39   F       6 31-40               32:13.8     10:24/M
     50    Xavier Clark                                             19     6   M       8  1-12               32:37.8     10:31/M
     51    Jessica Clark                                            17    35   F       7 31-40               32:38.4     10:32/M
     52    Patrik Knudsen                                           58    41   M       6 41-50               32:50.2     10:35/M
     53    Jade Boone                                                7    25   F       2 21-30               32:51.0     10:36/M
     54    Jana Davis                                               24    36   F       8 31-40               33:01.9     10:39/M
     55    Coda Floyd                                               32     9   F       5  1-12               34:15.9     11:03/M
     56    Dalton Young                      Greenback  TN         118    10   M       9  1-12               35:11.8     11:21/M
     57    Britton Cowles                    Sevierville  TN        22    27   F       3 21-30               35:29.0     11:27/M
     58    Annette Cross                     Friendsville  TN      126    46   F       4 41-50               35:31.5     11:27/M
     59    Kari Patty                                              129    32   F       9 31-40               36:04.6     11:38/M
     60    Hannah Primus                                            92     6   F       6  1-12               36:06.4     11:39/M
     61    Jermaine Primus                                          94    38   M       7 31-40               36:06.6     11:39/M
     62    Debbie Rooks                                            133    60   F       2 51-60               36:42.1     11:50/M
     63    Makinze Millsapps                                        79    10   F       7  1-12               37:12.9     12:00/M
     64    Tyge O'Callaghan                                         83    40   M       8 31-40               37:19.7     12:02/M
     65    Shannon O'Callaghan                                      82    36   F      10 31-40               37:33.0     12:07/M
     66    Grace Ruegsegger                  Sevierville  TN       100    29   F       4 21-30               38:36.7     12:27/M
     67    Jacob Menard                                             78     9   M      10  1-12               38:36.7     12:27/M
     68    Louise McCaffey                                         124    10   F       8  1-12               38:59.7     12:35/M
     69    Katie McDonnell                                          70    13   F       5 13-15               39:16.6     12:40/M
     70    Rhonda Smithson                                         112    37   F      11 31-40               39:26.7     12:43/M
     71    Joshua Roberts                                          135    12   M      11  1-12               41:39.7     13:26/M
     72    Sami Zanoni                                             120     9   F       9  1-12               41:55.9     13:31/M
     73    Elliana Seyller                                         104    10   F      10  1-12               42:10.4     13:36/M
     74    Hope Kracker                                             59    14   F       6 13-15               42:26.4     13:41/M
     75    Stacy Floyd                       Sevierville  TN        34    41   F       5 41-50               42:39.5     13:45/M
     76    Jennifer English                                         29    41   F       6 41-50               42:48.8     13:48/M
     77    Macy Cooper                                              20    15   F       7 13-15               43:28.8     14:01/M
     78    Chloe O'Callaghan                                        81    13   F       8 13-15               43:29.3     14:02/M
     79    Leah McCorkle                                            64    34   F      12 31-40               43:49.6     14:08/M
     80    Michelle Phillips                                        90    44   F       7 41-50               45:15.0     14:36/M
     81    Emma Orrison                                             86    13   F       9 13-15               45:23.1     14:38/M
     82    Jason Floyd                                              33    40   M       9 31-40               45:24.7     14:39/M
     83    Victor Francisco                                         36    14   M       2 13-15               45:36.8     14:43/M
     84    Seth Houser                                              47    39   M      10 31-40               45:37.8     14:43/M
     85    Cassie McMillan                   Maryville  TN          77    49   F       8 41-50               46:03.4     14:51/M
     86    Cindy Brittingham                                        10    73   F       1 70-99               46:22.7     14:57/M
     87    Margaret Smith                                          111    59   F       3 51-60               46:30.8     15:00/M
     88    Jaquez Hill                                              39    15   M       3 13-15               46:42.9     15:04/M
     89    Scott Houser                                             46    69   M       1 61-69               48:55.6     15:47/M
     90    Emilie Pasternak                  Maryville  TN          87    37   F      13 31-40               49:08.2     15:51/M
     91    Maddi Cooper                                             21    16   F       2 16-20               53:05.0     17:07/M
     92    Judith Schmid-Bielenberg                                102    71   F       2 70-99               53:50.1     17:22/M
     93    Maria Pedro-Tomas                                        89    10   F      11  1-12               53:52.7     17:23/M
     94    Angelina Eastridge                                       28    13   F      10 13-15               53:54.4     17:23/M
     95    Rachel Paul                                              88    14   F      11 13-15               58:03.8     18:44/M
     96    Mary Hudak                                               48    60   F       4 51-60               58:29.2     18:52/M
     97    David Hix                                                40    53   M       4 51-60               58:42.4     18:56/M