Dixie Triathlon

Overall Results

September 15, 2018


Results by Race Day Events

Sprint Triathlon

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 Conrad Goeringer NASHVILLE TN 129 30 M 1:M Overall 17 9:47.3 1:57 0:46.1 1 41:29.7 23.1MPH 0:42.9 2 17:40.8 5:42/M 1:10:26.9  
2 Derek Stone Nashville TN 177 30 M 2:M Overall 2 8:11.3 1:38 0:49.6 6 45:53.5 20.9MPH 0:37.5 1 17:37.9 5:41/M 1:13:09.9  
3 Adam Kaluzny Memphis TN 180 36 M 3:M Overall 6 8:46.2 1:45 1:03.1 2 43:51.1 21.9MPH 0:42.9 4 20:41.5 6:40/M 1:15:04.9  
4 Danny Mellow Jonesboro AR 163 35 M 1:35-39 16 9:46.3 1:57 1:22.9 3 44:35.1 21.5MPH 1:00.2 5 21:13.9 6:51/M 1:17:58.4  
5 Ryan Beaird Murray KY 58 31 M 1:30-34 25 10:12.7 2:02 1:00.8 4 45:40.9 21.0MPH 0:45.7 6 21:49.5 7:02/M 1:19:29.6  
6 Aydan Flint Mayfield KY 54 15 M 1: 1-19 21 9:59.6 2:00 1:15.0 14 49:03.2 19.6MPH 0:55.3 3 20:08.6 6:30/M 1:21:21.9  
7 Robyn Hatler MC KENZIE TN 109 34 F 1:F Overall 12 9:38.5 1:56 0:36.0 15 49:10.1 19.5MPH 0:47.3 9 23:12.8 7:29/M 1:23:24.9  
8 BRIAN EGAN MOUNT JULIET TN 170 50 M 1:M Masters 1 8:00.9 1:36 1:21.4 12 48:45.8 19.7MPH 1:30.8 17 25:18.8 8:10/M 1:24:57.8  
9 NENAD LUKIC Eads TN 115 45 M 2:M Masters 14 9:40.8 1:56 1:21.4 9 47:56.0 20.0MPH 1:27.4 16 25:06.5 8:06/M 1:25:32.1  
10 Nathaniel Greene Cary NC 162 34 M 2:30-34 28 10:28.4 2:06 2:02.2 8 47:50.0 20.1MPH 1:13.5 13 24:07.6 7:47/M 1:25:41.8  
11 Shaun Williams Huntingdon TN 6 33 M 3:30-34 19 9:52.4 1:58 1:22.6 16 49:21.5 19.5MPH 0:55.5 14 24:28.3 7:54/M 1:26:00.3  
12 Travis Roach Clinton KY 137 34 M 4:30-34 31 10:33.6 2:07 1:33.2 18 50:11.3 19.1MPH 1:06.9 11 23:44.1 7:39/M 1:27:09.2  
13 Steve Winkel memphis TN 150 60 M 3:M Masters 104 14:02.7 2:48 0:59.5 5 45:47.0 21.0MPH 0:56.0 20 25:45.1 8:18/M 1:27:30.4  
14 David Bossert Gleason TN 106 27 M 1:25-29             157 1:27:55.5 28:22/M 1:27:55.5  
15 David Price Franklin TN 161 54 M 1:50-54 10 9:27.3 1:53 0:56.8 19 51:21.9 18.7MPH 1:35.4 18 25:18.8 8:10/M 1:28:40.4  
16 Heather Perkins Eads TN 224 37 F 2:F Overall 11 9:38.1 1:56 1:13.2 20 51:39.7 18.6MPH 1:06.0 21 25:46.7 8:19/M 1:29:23.8  
17 Joshua Revell Almo KY 84 17 M 2: 1-19 7 8:52.2 1:46 1:43.0 40 55:34.1 17.3MPH 1:18.6 7 22:00.6 7:06/M 1:29:28.6  
18 scotty Kelly Cunningham KY 72 41 M 1:40-44 101 13:57.4 2:47 1:31.2 17 49:57.5 19.2MPH 1:11.3 10 23:19.6 7:31/M 1:29:57.1  
19 Tim McGowan Franklin TN 78 61 M 1:60-64 75 13:01.0 2:36 1:32.2 7 46:37.6 20.6MPH 1:37.9 28 27:19.1 8:49/M 1:30:07.9  
20 Michael Valdes Nashville TN 179 36 M 2:35-39 20 9:53.0 1:59 1:00.9 22 51:58.0 18.5MPH 1:37.7 22 25:47.5 8:19/M 1:30:17.2  
21 Greg Rohde Arlington TN 140 27 M 2:25-29 37 10:46.3 2:09 1:09.4 11 48:38.9 19.7MPH 1:08.6 45 29:31.5 9:31/M 1:31:14.9  
22 Tim Hickey NASHVILLE TN 142 37 M 3:35-39 24 10:11.1 2:02 2:09.3 27 52:54.0 18.1MPH 2:11.4 12 23:53.3 7:42/M 1:31:19.3  
23 Peter Marshall Almo KY 55 25 M 3:25-29 86 13:29.0 2:42 1:38.2 10 48:37.2 19.7MPH 1:13.9 27 26:52.5 8:40/M 1:31:50.9  
24 Brian Matzke HENDERSONVLLE TN 143 45 M 1:45-49 36 10:44.0 2:09 1:27.2 24 52:23.5 18.3MPH 1:20.0 24 26:11.0 8:27/M 1:32:05.7  
25 Brian Williams Murray KY 102 60 M 2:60-64 35 10:41.8 2:08 1:44.0 13 49:01.6 19.6MPH 1:14.3 42 29:25.1 9:29/M 1:32:06.8  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
26 Wilson Sloan Jackson TN 99 28 M 4:25-29 15 9:45.5 1:57 2:00.3 38 55:28.4 17.3MPH 1:36.7 19 25:27.0 8:13/M 1:34:17.9  
27 Justin McGarity Paragould AR 164 32 M 5:30-34 3 8:37.2 1:43 1:31.6 26 52:25.6 18.3MPH 2:05.9 50 29:47.6 9:36/M 1:34:28.0  
28 Austin Clark Milan TN 138 32 M 6:30-34 30 10:31.6 2:06 2:16.0 28 52:57.0 18.1MPH 2:49.3 23 25:58.7 8:23/M 1:34:32.6  
29 Fred Hatler MC KENZIE TN 110 29 M 5:25-29 13 9:39.9 1:56 0:54.7 41 55:49.9 17.2MPH 0:58.8 31 27:54.4 9:00/M 1:35:17.7  
30 Rachel campbell collierville TN 86 47 F 3:F Overall 18 9:47.3 1:57 1:20.2 30 53:23.3 18.0MPH 1:39.4 47 29:37.4 9:33/M 1:35:47.7  
31 Brock Martin Huntingdon TN 132 34 M 7:30-34 61 12:18.8 2:28 1:09.4 35 54:33.0 17.6MPH 1:13.5 26 26:33.5 8:34/M 1:35:48.3  
32 Greg Luttrell Germantown TN 165 57 M 1:55-59 52 12:02.8 2:24 1:59.1 21 51:44.5 18.6MPH 2:15.7 40 29:18.6 9:27/M 1:37:20.9  
33 Jess Hart Paris TN 105 40 F 1:F Masters 5 8:40.7 1:44 1:36.2 53 58:57.4 16.3MPH 0:52.5 35 28:31.9 9:12/M 1:38:38.8  
34 Monte Eiseman MEMPHIS TN 117 26 M 6:25-29 46 11:41.9 2:20 1:52.7 36 55:17.7 17.4MPH 2:11.5 32 28:17.6 9:07/M 1:39:21.5  
35 Steve Flatt Hendersonville TN 123 61 M 3:60-64 34 10:39.5 2:08 1:40.8     1:03:56.1 8 23:10.7 7:28/M 1:39:27.1  
36 Trae Dedmon Nashville TN 15 32 M 8:30-34 56 12:08.3 2:26 1:30.6 48 57:29.9 16.7MPH 1:09.0 29 27:23.4 8:50/M 1:39:41.2  
37 Georgie Stimson Clarkville TN 168 45 F 2:F Masters 97 13:47.6 2:45 2:11.8 46 56:52.5 16.9MPH 2:07.7 15 24:47.5 8:00/M 1:39:47.2  
38 Tony Sneed JACKSON TN 111 50 M 2:50-54 44 11:37.6 2:19 3:29.8 23 52:17.1 18.4MPH 2:11.8 57 30:31.0 9:51/M 1:40:07.4  
39 Vivek Mahajan JACKSON TN 65 51 M 3:50-54 84 13:23.4 2:41 1:49.4 44 56:15.6 17.1MPH 2:16.6 25 26:31.2 8:33/M 1:40:16.3  
40 Kevin Knott Jackson TN 121 53 M 4:50-54 83 13:20.3 2:40 2:02.8 29 53:11.7 18.1MPH 2:47.7 39 29:14.4 9:26/M 1:40:37.0  
41 Vernon Buck Jr Thompsons Station TN 103 48 M 2:45-49 66 12:28.8 2:30 2:40.5 42 56:02.7 17.1MPH 1:18.6 33 28:18.5 9:08/M 1:40:49.1  
42 Matt Shorter Memphis TN 223 28 M 7:25-29 26 10:21.2 2:04 2:01.9 43 56:13.6 17.1MPH 1:55.3 58 30:39.6 9:53/M 1:41:11.6  
43 Randy Burnett Nashville TN 307 44 M 2:40-44 105 14:06.8 2:49 1:58.4 32 53:47.1 17.8MPH 1:42.8 51 29:57.4 9:40/M 1:41:32.6  
44 Kevin Revell Almo KY 85 45 M 3:45-49 71 12:43.9 2:33 1:45.1 37 55:26.9 17.3MPH 2:04.3 55 30:19.5 9:47/M 1:42:19.7  
45 Walker Bauer NASHVILLE TN 95 33 M 9:30-34 116 15:00.7 3:00 3:59.1 25 52:24.4 18.3MPH 3:05.8 36 28:32.2 9:12/M 1:43:02.3  
46 Alexandra Beaird MURRAY KY 59 29 F 1:25-29 55 12:04.8 2:25 1:51.6 50 57:55.1 16.6MPH 1:03.7 54 30:15.3 9:45/M 1:43:10.6  
47 Katie Rogers Nashville TN 89 34 F 1:30-34 27 10:22.3 2:04 1:51.4 62 1:00:32.0 15.9MPH 1:31.0 49 29:47.3 9:36/M 1:44:04.1  
48 Laura Lynn Williams Nashville TN 151 26 F 2:25-29 96 13:47.5 2:45 1:35.8 52 58:18.8 16.5MPH 1:56.7 34 28:25.2 9:10/M 1:44:04.2  
49 Lisa Evans jackson TN 135 59 F 3:F Masters 80 13:16.6 2:39 1:37.6 51 58:09.6 16.5MPH 1:27.4 61 30:43.0 9:55/M 1:45:14.3  
50 Damaris Morgan Knoxville TN 173 43 F 1:40-44 45 11:39.6 2:20 1:32.1 45 56:16.0 17.1MPH 1:30.7 86 34:34.5 11:09/M 1:45:32.9  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
51 Renee Sutton CAMDEN TN 125 45 F 1:45-49 99 13:53.8 2:47 1:57.6 59 59:55.3 16.0MPH 1:16.5 48 29:38.4 9:34/M 1:46:41.7  
52 Jacqueline Van Winter Munford TN 114 30 F 2:30-34 4 8:40.5 1:44 2:31.2 70 1:02:48.9 15.3MPH 1:04.1 69 31:55.9 10:18/M 1:47:00.8  
53 Brandon Wilson Cunningham KY 225 38 M 4:35-39 51 12:01.5 2:24 1:50.8 63 1:00:47.2 15.8MPH 1:53.6 60 30:42.9 9:54/M 1:47:16.1  
54 Tom Bramlage GERMANTOWN TN 116 64 M 4:60-64 49 11:52.2 2:22 1:47.5 33 54:14.7 17.7MPH 2:13.1 107 37:23.1 12:04/M 1:47:30.7  
55 Kristen Barrett Nashville TN 90 40 F 2:40-44 57 12:08.9 2:26 2:10.8 72 1:03:09.8 15.2MPH 1:06.1 38 29:06.8 9:23/M 1:47:42.5  
56 Brooke Kelly Cunningham KY 73 35 F 1:35-39 58 12:10.7 2:26 1:38.1 69 1:02:40.0 15.3MPH 1:30.5 52 30:00.7 9:41/M 1:48:00.1  
57 David Hatler dresden TN 127 57 M 2:55-59 67 12:32.4 2:30 1:39.2 55 59:27.0 16.1MPH 1:52.9 75 33:07.4 10:41/M 1:48:39.0  
58 Erik Edmondson Hermitage TN 51 44 M 3:40-44 39 11:09.4 2:14 3:50.8 65 1:01:37.9 15.6MPH 1:24.1 62 30:43.4 9:55/M 1:48:45.7  
59 Tabitha Wendt Bradford TN 153 33 F 3:30-34 48 11:47.7 2:21 1:51.6 71 1:03:01.4 15.2MPH 1:51.9 56 30:30.0 9:50/M 1:49:02.7  
60 Walker DiMassimo LITTLE ROCK AR 141 37 M 5:35-39 69 12:42.6 2:32 3:26.4 34 54:15.5 17.7MPH 4:26.0 82 34:16.3 11:03/M 1:49:07.0  
61 Richard Davis Mckenzie TN 108 68 M 1:65-69 114 14:58.0 3:00 4:15.1 54 59:24.5 16.2MPH 1:11.7 46 29:36.8 9:33/M 1:49:26.3  
62 Ross BRADLEY BRENTWOOD TN 24 47 M 4:45-49 102 13:58.4 2:48 2:55.9 47 57:27.4 16.7MPH 3:44.5 64 31:22.5 10:07/M 1:49:28.7  
63 Tim Cagle JACKSON TN 91 59 M 3:55-59 127 16:22.6 3:16 2:09.9 31 53:23.8 18.0MPH 1:55.2 101 36:07.0 11:39/M 1:49:58.6  
64 charles woods clarksville TN 144 59 M 4:55-59 41 11:14.7 2:15 1:37.0 49 57:51.9 16.6MPH 2:06.5 105 37:09.1 11:59/M 1:49:59.3  
65 Spencer Sharp Nashville TN 160 45 M 5:45-49 22 10:01.3 2:00 2:46.0 61 1:00:10.9 16.0MPH 4:01.3 73 33:05.2 10:40/M 1:50:04.8  
66 Nicole Matthews ELBERFELD IN 96 41 F 3:40-44 156 1:20:55.0 16:11   56 59:37.6 16.1MPH   70 32:05.5 10:21/M 1:50:19.0  
67 Kirby Lewis NASHVILLE TN 40 27 M 8:25-29 72 12:44.3 2:33 3:13.8 73 1:03:11.1 15.2MPH 2:23.9 37 28:51.5 9:18/M 1:50:24.7  
68 Russell Newman MC KENZIE TN 139 55 M 5:55-59 115 14:59.7 3:00 2:27.4 39 55:29.3 17.3MPH 2:02.1 97 35:42.4 11:31/M 1:50:41.1  
69 Mary Griffin NOLENSVILLE TN 131 50 F 1:50-54 77 13:03.3 2:37 1:44.2 76 1:03:33.6 15.1MPH 1:55.8 67 31:40.2 10:13/M 1:51:57.1  
70 Matthew Johnson Jackson TN 171 30 M 10:30-34 33 10:38.5 2:08 3:06.1 67 1:01:54.4 15.5MPH 2:41.5 77 33:59.5 10:58/M 1:52:20.1  
71 Drew Gray West Paducah KY 130 33 M 11:30-34 38 10:55.2 2:11 2:45.5 58 59:47.7 16.1MPH 2:05.7 106 37:16.2 12:01/M 1:52:50.4  
72 Bette Simpson Monterey TN 149 58 F 1:55-59 106 14:08.0 2:50 1:57.6 74 1:03:16.7 15.2MPH 1:08.6 71 32:30.0 10:29/M 1:53:01.1  
73 Rachel Martinez Franklin TN 118 47 F 2:45-49 23 10:04.7 2:01 1:53.6 83 1:05:14.6 14.7MPH 1:24.7 89 34:49.6 11:14/M 1:53:27.4  
74 Paula Crossett Huntingdon TN 7 51 F 2:50-54 126 16:13.9 3:15 1:19.1 81 1:05:03.0 14.8MPH 1:24.5 44 29:28.7 9:30/M 1:53:29.3  
75 Krista Martin HUNTINGDON TN 134 33 F 4:30-34 32 10:36.5 2:07 1:22.5 68 1:02:39.9 15.3MPH 1:05.7 110 37:54.7 12:14/M 1:53:39.5  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
76 Cory Curtis Franklin TN 119 48 M 6:45-49 47 11:45.3 2:21 2:37.3 66 1:01:52.2 15.5MPH 1:54.0 103 36:35.1 11:48/M 1:54:44.1  
77 Jean Brown Memphis TN 45 42 F 4:40-44 54 12:04.5 2:25 2:48.8 88 1:06:08.9 14.5MPH 2:21.3 68 31:41.0 10:13/M 1:55:04.6  
78 Luke Richardson Paducah KY 53 31 M 12:30-34 65 12:28.8 2:30 2:02.4 75 1:03:19.5 15.2MPH 2:00.5 93 35:15.2 11:22/M 1:55:06.4  
79 David Lott McKenzie TN 10 56 M 6:55-59 123 15:48.1 3:10 2:36.0 85 1:05:38.2 14.6MPH 2:40.4 41 29:19.5 9:27/M 1:56:02.3  
80 Brian Tusa Henry TN 12 43 M 4:40-44 79 13:15.6 2:39 1:39.0 77 1:04:03.9 15.0MPH 1:51.7 92 35:12.2 11:21/M 1:56:02.5  
81 Mary Lord MUSCLE SHOALS AL 82 40 F 5:40-44 50 11:57.9 2:23 3:04.5 92 1:06:44.7 14.4MPH 2:35.6 66 31:40.0 10:13/M 1:56:02.8  
82 megan thomas MURRAY KY 100 33 F 5:30-34 8 8:53.4 1:47 1:51.4 119 1:12:34.7 13.2MPH 1:17.8 83 34:17.4 11:04/M 1:58:54.8  
83 Carlene Miller Jackson TN 23 65 F 1:65-69 93 13:35.9 2:43 2:18.8 64 1:01:13.0 15.7MPH 1:58.0 123 39:58.1 12:54/M 1:59:03.8  
84 Wendy Thomas Collierville TN 71 47 F 3:45-49 122 15:40.0 3:08 2:18.6 102 1:09:20.0 13.8MPH 1:46.2 53 30:03.5 9:42/M 1:59:08.4  
85 James Green Morgantown KY 75 59 M 7:55-59 143 20:17.5 4:03 1:54.8 86 1:05:47.0 14.6MPH 1:54.5 43 29:26.9 9:30/M 1:59:20.9  
86 Michael Hurmiz Huntingdon TN 68 21 M 1:20-24 9 8:58.3 1:48 2:51.5 121 1:13:16.7 13.1MPH 1:02.6 79 34:02.1 10:59/M 2:00:11.4  
87 Melissa Reeder Mc Kenzie TN 14 46 F 4:45-49 92 13:33.5 2:43 2:07.2 87 1:05:59.7 14.5MPH 1:34.6 112 38:06.2 12:17/M 2:01:21.2  
88 Eva Hardin Dyersburg TN 178 35 F 2:35-39 40 11:11.7 2:14 2:15.1 99 1:09:05.4 13.9MPH 2:22.4 84 34:29.1 11:07/M 2:01:23.7 2:00
89 Mike Cary Huntingdon TN 5 48 M 7:45-49 140 18:19.5 3:40 3:09.1 94 1:07:03.1 14.3MPH 1:41.9 63 31:20.4 10:06/M 2:01:34.1  
90 Wendy Wilson Cunningham CA 97 38 F 3:35-39 60 12:13.3 2:27 1:58.9 107 1:09:42.8 13.8MPH 1:41.6 100 36:05.7 11:38/M 2:01:42.5  
91 Angela Burnside Hendersonville TN 87 43 F 6:40-44 76 13:02.6 2:36 3:13.1 103 1:09:21.3 13.8MPH 3:07.0 72 33:04.3 10:40/M 2:01:48.5  
92 Ben Whitehead Huntingdon TN 1 69 M 2:65-69 118 15:08.2 3:02 2:40.5 82 1:05:05.3 14.8MPH 2:05.9 104 36:50.5 11:53/M 2:01:50.5  
93 Amanda Bausman BUCHANAN TN 20 35 F 4:35-39 53 12:03.1 2:25 2:13.4 116 1:11:38.7 13.4MPH 1:54.4 78 34:01.0 10:58/M 2:01:50.6  
94 Lacy Boyd Cunningham KY 176 34 F 6:30-34 129 16:32.0 3:18 2:29.1 84 1:05:31.0 14.7MPH 1:47.7 98 35:45.4 11:32/M 2:02:05.3  
95 Debra Cagle JACKSON TN 92 55 F 2:55-59 59 12:12.1 2:26 3:01.1 110 1:10:07.9 13.7MPH 2:18.2 95 35:22.9 11:25/M 2:03:02.3  
96 Lauren Dunlap MURRAY KY 81 36 F 5:35-39 90 13:31.2 2:42 2:26.6 115 1:11:35.7 13.4MPH 1:49.2 80 34:03.5 10:59/M 2:03:26.2  
97 Michelle Forbess Huntingdon TN 18 43 F 7:40-44 81 13:18.2 2:40 1:42.7 90 1:06:19.2 14.5MPH 2:09.4 124 40:08.4 12:57/M 2:03:38.0  
98 Lori Dillahunty Huntingdon TN 48 40 F 8:40-44 103 14:00.1 2:48 1:43.4 97 1:07:56.3 14.1MPH 1:34.3 116 38:30.4 12:25/M 2:03:44.5  
99 Stephen Mizell MURRAY KY 112 35 M 6:35-39 70 12:42.8 2:32 2:51.8 79 1:04:10.0 15.0MPH 2:33.9 131 41:29.2 13:23/M 2:03:47.8  
100 John Sutton CAMDEN TN 126 47 M 8:45-49 88 13:30.2 2:42 2:53.3 114 1:11:07.7 13.5MPH 2:41.4 88 34:44.2 11:12/M 2:04:56.9  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
101 Kate Mizell MURRAY KY 63 29 F 3:25-29 73 12:49.3 2:34 2:08.4 106 1:09:39.6 13.8MPH 1:20.3 121 39:22.6 12:42/M 2:05:20.3  
102 Erin Fields JACKSON TN 66 28 F 4:25-29 85 13:23.5 2:41 2:34.3 127 1:16:30.9 12.5MPH 1:35.1 65 31:36.6 10:12/M 2:05:40.5  
103 Lecia Webb Trezevant TN 19 57 F 3:55-59 146 21:32.2 4:18 2:28.4 91 1:06:32.6 14.4MPH 1:46.3 76 33:28.0 10:48/M 2:05:47.6  
104 Amy Brentlinger LEXINGTON KY 64 23 F 1:20-24 78 13:08.7 2:38 2:05.1 133 1:19:19.5 12.1MPH 1:50.6 59 30:42.1 9:54/M 2:07:06.2  
105 Denise Tucker huntingdon TN 49 60 F 1:60-64 141 18:23.8 3:41 3:38.1 111 1:10:14.7 13.7MPH 1:46.7 74 33:07.3 10:41/M 2:07:10.7  
106 Jason Hurt Milan TN 4 40 M 5:40-44 62 12:21.3 2:28 4:56.8 93 1:06:47.1 14.4MPH 3:53.8 119 39:15.5 12:40/M 2:07:14.6  
107 Peter Winkler Woodlawn ON 39 57 M 8:55-59 132 17:03.9 3:25 2:52.9 57 59:39.2 16.1MPH 1:57.2 142 45:48.9 14:46/M 2:07:22.2  
108 Dawson Gremmels HUNTINGDON TN 33 17 M 3: 1-19 142 19:49.9 3:58 2:15.2 128 1:16:43.3 12.5MPH 1:12.8 30 27:28.9 8:52/M 2:07:30.2  
109 Carrie Carr Hendersonville TN 93 47 F 5:45-49 89 13:30.2 2:42 3:12.1 120 1:12:42.9 13.2MPH 1:57.7 102 36:14.0 11:41/M 2:07:36.9  
110 JESSE WRIGHT Mayfield KY 76 40 M 6:40-44 145 20:37.8 4:07 3:02.2 96 1:07:52.1 14.1MPH 1:57.8 85 34:31.4 11:08/M 2:08:01.5  
111 Tyler haynes jackson TN 175 31 M 13:30-34 29 10:30.5 2:06 3:26.5 124 1:15:29.3 12.7MPH 1:21.1 108 37:37.7 12:08/M 2:08:25.3  
112 Pat Plunk Brighton TN 47 49 F 6:45-49 95 13:44.8 2:45 3:24.4 105 1:09:29.6 13.8MPH 3:34.4 114 38:18.9 12:21/M 2:08:32.1  
113 Wendy Bell Huntingdon TN 46 46 F 7:45-49 108 14:28.3 2:54 2:42.9 112 1:10:14.8 13.7MPH 2:46.6 115 38:19.5 12:22/M 2:08:32.2  
114 Katye Rone Owensboro KY 146 36 F 6:35-39 100 13:57.2 2:47 2:12.8 101 1:09:13.2 13.9MPH 2:11.0 128 41:01.5 13:14/M 2:08:35.8  
115 Meg Hargett Jackson TN 25 54 F 3:50-54 136 17:47.2 3:33 3:49.2 80 1:04:44.2 14.8MPH 2:16.2 126 40:39.8 13:07/M 2:09:16.8  
116 Leslie Tosh Medina TN 136 45 F 8:45-49 63 12:25.5 2:29 1:54.9 117 1:11:47.9 13.4MPH 2:45.0 127 40:51.3 13:11/M 2:09:44.7  
117 Fletcher Chilson MILLINGTON TN 148 30 M 14:30-34 110 14:35.6 2:55 3:12.7 78 1:04:09.8 15.0MPH 3:31.0 140 44:43.3 14:25/M 2:10:12.5  
118 Kelly Knott JACKSON TN 122 54 F 4:50-54 119 15:14.6 3:03 1:47.9 108 1:09:48.7 13.8MPH 2:52.2 129 41:03.8 13:15/M 2:10:47.3  
119 Jeff Davis Cunningham KY 98 60 M 5:60-64 111 14:48.1 2:58 2:43.0 104 1:09:23.4 13.8MPH 1:33.8 137 42:58.8 13:52/M 2:11:27.3  
120 Tony Holland Jacks Creek TN 133 64 M 6:60-64 139 18:10.7 3:38 2:37.3 109 1:10:03.4 13.7MPH 2:36.1 111 38:01.9 12:16/M 2:11:29.4  
121 Tomas de Paulis Hermitage TN 152 75 M 1:70-99 137 17:48.3 3:34 2:57.0 60 1:00:04.3 16.0MPH 3:31.0 147 47:21.0 15:16/M 2:11:41.8  
122 Terry VanderWert MAPLE GROVE MN 124 65 M 3:65-69 82 13:19.1 2:40 1:05.2 100 1:09:10.0 13.9MPH 1:29.7 148 47:28.5 15:19/M 2:12:32.5  
123 Daina Bray NASHVILLE TN 74 42 F 9:40-44 98 13:49.9 2:46 3:38.8 126 1:16:27.2 12.6MPH 3:10.9 96 35:42.1 11:31/M 2:12:49.0  
124 David Grooms HENDERSONVLLE TN 88 60 M 7:60-64 42 11:34.1 2:19 3:35.8 118 1:11:58.3 13.3MPH 3:15.0 135 42:48.8 13:48/M 2:13:12.1  
125 Nathaniel Hurmiz Huntingdon TN 69 15 M 4: 1-19 117 15:06.1 3:01 2:31.3 135 1:20:17.9 12.0MPH 1:44.9 90 35:06.0 11:19/M 2:14:46.3  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
126 Linsey Hugueley Huntingdon TN 16 27 F 5:25-29 68 12:36.7 2:31 3:10.9 123 1:15:21.3 12.7MPH 1:20.1 136 42:50.8 13:49/M 2:15:20.0  
127 Leah Hayes HUNTINGDON TN 28 17 F 1: 1-19 109 14:29.9 2:54 2:52.6 131 1:19:04.0 12.1MPH 1:30.8 118 39:07.6 12:37/M 2:17:05.1  
128 Linnea Peters Clarksville TN 61 24 F 2:20-24 112 14:49.7 2:58 2:20.4 139 1:22:06.3 11.7MPH 1:55.3 99 35:56.1 11:35/M 2:17:07.8  
129 Larkin Grisanti Collierville TN 70 44 M 7:40-44 74 12:58.2 2:36 2:49.0 125 1:15:37.2 12.7MPH 2:46.7 138 43:08.3 13:55/M 2:17:19.6  
130 Ryan Forbess Huntingdon TN 167 42 M 8:40-44 128 16:27.0 3:17 2:07.0 98 1:08:51.2 13.9MPH 2:16.3 149 47:54.4 15:27/M 2:17:36.0  
131 Loresa Stansell Florence AL 79 52 F 5:50-54 130 16:35.1 3:19 4:25.4 129 1:16:48.5 12.5MPH 1:47.8 113 38:08.3 12:18/M 2:17:45.2  
132 Jennifer Revell Almo KY 83 46 F 9:45-49 43 11:36.6 2:19 3:02.3 122 1:14:45.7 12.8MPH 3:18.6 145 46:48.8 15:06/M 2:19:32.0  
133 Matthew Moore McKenzie TN 172 39 M 7:35-39 154 29:15.1 5:51 3:07.1 95 1:07:39.9 14.2MPH 1:42.5 109 37:53.1 12:13/M 2:19:37.8  
134 Lydia Hayes HUNTINGDON TN 29 22 F 3:20-24 107 14:14.9 2:51 2:25.2 137 1:21:58.5 11.7MPH 1:58.0 120 39:19.2 12:41/M 2:19:55.9  
135 Lavon Lundy Mason OH 34 60 F 2:60-64 133 17:09.8 3:26 3:46.1 130 1:19:01.4 12.1MPH 1:40.1 117 38:48.0 12:31/M 2:20:25.4  
136 Shawna Smith Huntingdon TN 2 40 F 10:40-44 121 15:36.3 3:07 2:49.6 134 1:20:17.8 12.0MPH 1:24.4 125 40:33.4 13:05/M 2:20:41.6  
137 Angie Andrews Medina TN 30 42 F 11:40-44 64 12:27.2 2:29 2:17.8 147 1:29:11.9 10.8MPH 2:16.3 94 35:20.5 11:24/M 2:21:33.8  
138 Alex Covarrubias Memphis TN 21 38 M 8:35-39 91 13:32.2 2:42 3:33.0 132 1:19:11.6 12.1MPH 3:10.3 133 42:29.9 13:42/M 2:21:57.1  
139 David Wood Atwood TN 120 66 M 4:65-69 148 25:55.6 5:11 2:59.4 89 1:06:15.8 14.5MPH 2:38.6 141 44:53.6 14:29/M 2:22:43.1  
140 Kelsey Hayes HUNTINGDON TN 26 17 F 2: 1-19 94 13:41.1 2:44 2:53.2 138 1:22:06.3 11.7MPH 1:38.4 134 42:47.4 13:48/M 2:23:06.5  
141 Maggie Guess Huntingdon TN 27 17 F 3: 1-19 135 17:46.7 3:33 4:31.0 143 1:23:51.1 11.4MPH 1:52.3 91 35:06.0 11:19/M 2:23:07.1  
142 Leslie Young Friendship TN 62 39 F 7:35-39 113 14:52.7 2:58 3:21.4 142 1:23:39.8 11.5MPH   132 42:24.0 13:41/M 2:24:17.9  
143 TOWHID ALAM Antioch TN 113 57 M 9:55-59 131 16:59.7 3:24 4:29.5 136 1:21:31.0 11.8MPH 3:39.8 122 39:39.2 12:47/M 2:26:19.4  
144 Kim Buck Thompsons Station TN 104 48 F 10:45-49 124 15:55.2 3:11 2:44.8 144 1:24:57.7 11.3MPH 1:37.0 146 46:58.4 15:09/M 2:32:13.2  
145 Jonathan Gill NASHVILLE TN 42 36 M 9:35-39 155 39:40.9 7:56 5:30.6 113 1:10:36.6 13.6MPH 3:24.7 87 34:37.8 11:10/M 2:33:50.7  
146 Meredith Todd Charleston WV 17 34 F 7:30-34 87 13:30.0 2:42 3:55.1 140 1:22:32.3 11.6MPH 2:19.7 153 53:40.2 17:19/M 2:35:57.5  
147 Elizabeth Lott McKenzie TN 9 57 F 4:55-59 153 28:17.1 5:39 3:02.5 141 1:23:18.1 11.5MPH 2:29.6 130 41:12.7 13:17/M 2:38:20.1  
148 Alicia McClure BUENA VISTA TN 50 29 F 6:25-29 150 27:00.9 5:24 4:40.5 149 1:30:55.7 10.6MPH 1:44.9 81 34:04.6 10:59/M 2:38:26.6  
149 Jordan Hayes Louisville KY 41 27 M 9:25-29 125 16:00.3 3:12 3:23.8 151 1:31:14.8 10.5MPH 2:29.5 144 46:33.9 15:01/M 2:39:42.3  
150 Shannon Sparks POPLAR BLUFF MO 60 39 F 8:35-39 144 20:21.4 4:04 4:36.8 146 1:27:03.3 11.0MPH   150 49:52.3 16:05/M 2:41:53.9  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
151 Chris Guess Huntingdon TN 32 49 M 9:45-49 152 27:47.9 5:33 3:36.6 145 1:26:33.1 11.1MPH 2:26.5 139 44:08.6 14:14/M 2:44:32.8  
152 Christopher Guerin Madison TN 166 49 M 10:45-49 120 15:15.1 3:03 1:41.6 148 1:29:16.8 10.8MPH 3:14.1 154 55:48.9 18:00/M 2:45:16.6  
153 Amber Winkler EVANSVILLE IN 101 46 F 11:45-49 134 17:26.1 3:29 3:05.4 153 1:36:12.5 10.0MPH 2:13.8 151 50:13.7 16:12/M 2:49:11.6  
154 Judy Wallace Huntingdon TN 174 54 F 6:50-54 138 17:59.2 3:36 3:45.9 154 1:38:01.0 9.79MPH   152 50:21.4 16:15/M 2:50:07.6  
155 Mark Duncan Paris TN 36 52 M 5:50-54 149 26:18.5 5:16 5:09.0 155 1:39:58.1 9.60MPH 3:34.4 143 46:31.8 15:00/M 3:01:31.9  
156 Jill Englett Florence AL 80 52 F 7:50-54 147 23:22.5 4:40 6:37.4 150 1:31:09.8 10.5MPH 2:59.5 155 1:06:30.0 21:27/M 3:10:39.3  
157 Amanda Gooch Killen AL 169 49 F 12:45-49 151 27:29.1 5:30 6:36.0 152 1:31:15.0 10.5MPH 2:55.9 156 1:06:32.7 21:28/M 3:14:48.8