Shop With A Cop SuperHero 5K & Family Fun Run

5K

Overall Finish List

November 10, 2018


All results from this race and other races we have timed can be found at www.racedayevents.net RaceDayEvents
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Timothy Rutherford                Knoxville  TN          44    55   M       1:Overall             22:06.7     22:06.7
      2    Steven Leonard                    Piney Flats  TN        30    32   M       2:Overall             24:07.3     24:07.3
      3    Paul Finch                        Piney Flats  TN        23    51   M       3:Overall             24:07.7     24:07.7
      4    Dima Youssef                      Johnson City  TN       53    38   F       1:Overall             24:53.7     24:53.7
      5    Robert Reburn                     Kingsport  TN          42    31   M       1:30-39               25:06.9     25:12.6
      6    Nathaniel Vernon                                         54    18   M       1:10-19               25:14.7     25:14.7
      7    Ron Stiltner                      Johnson City  TN       48    51   M       1:Master              26:35.7     26:35.7
      8    Kirk Bumgarner                    Johnson City  TN       11    31   M       2:30-39               26:35.7     26:35.7
      9    April Lewis                       Jonesville  VA         31    31   F       2:Overall             26:45.3     26:45.3
     10    Teresa Campbell                   Blountville  TN        12    41   F       3:Overall             28:03.4     28:03.4
     11    Britni Early                      Duffield  VA           22    35   F       1:30-39               30:28.3     30:30.0
     12    Chris Lewis                                              63    30   M       3:30-39               30:49.6     30:51.0
     13    Kyle Evans                        Johnson City  TN       62    46   M       1:40-49               31:33.0     31:38.7
     14    Rachel Fine                       Elizabethton  TN       24    43   F       1:Master              31:46.5     31:46.5
     15    STEPHANIE Rector                  Fall Branch  TN        43    32   F       2:30-39               31:54.1     32:01.7
     16    Lesley Musick                     Jonesborough  TN       38    53   F       1:Grandma             32:03.7     32:03.7
     17    Benjamin Adams                    Elizabethton  TN        1    11   M       2:10-19               32:08.9     32:15.5
     18    Johnathon King                    Johnson City  TN       28    32   M       4:30-39               32:20.3     32:20.6
     19    Eugene Young                                             56    56   M       1:50-59               32:21.0     32:27.4
     20    Andrew Adams                      Elizabethton  TN        2    35   M       5:30-39               32:21.4     32:27.7
     21    Doug Kribbs                       Morristown  TN         29    53   M       1:Grandma             32:26.5     32:26.5
     22    Kyle Blevins                      Bristol  TN             8    55   M       2:50-59               32:41.6     32:43.5
     23    Tyler Scott                       Johnson City  TN       45    26   M       1:20-29               34:13.2     34:14.6
     24    Renee Blevins                     Bristol  TN             9    52   F       1:50-59               34:34.6     34:36.6
     25    Danielle Dixon                    Jonesborough  TN       20    33   F       3:30-39               35:43.0     35:45.9
     26    Raven Dixon                       Jonesborough  TN       19    13   F       1:10-19               36:08.8     36:12.0
     27    Cacy Fink                         Kingsport  TN          25    42   M       2:40-49               36:24.2     36:28.9
     28    Corey Shoun                       Johnson City  TN       46    42   M       3:40-49               36:41.3     36:43.9
     29    Lyla Shoun                        Johnson City  TN       47     8   F       1: 1- 9               36:41.3     36:44.0
     30    stacy cummings                    Knoxville  TN          16    42   F       1:40-49               37:23.2     37:27.7
     31    David Campbell                    Jonesborough  TN       13    41   M       4:40-49               37:44.5     37:47.9
     32    Jessica Turner                    Elizabethton  TN       51    42   F       2:40-49               38:03.1     38:07.6
     33    Rebecca Lynch                     Morristown  TN         33    55   F       2:50-59               39:05.5     39:10.5
     34    Collin Nidiffer                   Johnson City  TN       39    14   M       3:10-19               39:37.9     39:37.9
     35    April Dykes                       Fall Branch  TN        21    41   F       3:40-49               43:47.5     43:54.8
     36    Jenna Markland                    Elizabethton  TN       36    26   F       1:20-29               43:55.6     43:56.0
     37    Amanda Little                     Elizabethton  TN       32    38   F       4:30-39               43:55.6     43:55.6
     38    Rylee Oakes                       Johnson City  TN       41    21   F       2:20-29               45:46.6     45:46.9
     39    Joseph Lara                                              55    26   M       2:20-29               45:46.6     45:47.0
     40    John Thomas                       Kingsport  TN          49    38   M       6:30-39               47:08.9     47:15.9
     41    Matthew Thomas                    Kingsport  TN          50     9   M       1: 1- 9               47:15.9     47:15.9
     42    Nancy Nova                        Piney Flats  TN        40    42   F       4:40-49               50:33.0     50:48.9
     43    Andrea Bawcum                     Johnson City  TN        7    26   F       3:20-29               50:34.3     50:51.8
     44    Abigail Bawcum                    Johnson City  TN        6    21   F       4:20-29               52:11.5     52:26.9
     45    Alexandra Curtis                  Johnson City  TN       17    19   F       2:10-19               53:04.0     53:05.0
     46    Amanda Adams                      Watauga  TN             3    29   F       5:20-29               53:04.5     53:05.3