Nolensville Kids Triathlon

Overall Results

August 16, 2015


Results By Race Day Events http://racedayevents.net/
 

Ages 5 - 7

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Turner McSwain 217 7 M 1 7- 7 2 1:00 1:11 1 9:17 15.4MPH 0:24 9 6:09 9:19/M 18:03
2 Darby Mooney 221 7 F 1 7- 7 3 1:04 1:22 2 10:20 13.8MPH 0:25 4 5:29 8:18/M 18:42
3 Noah Rile 230 7 M 2 7- 7 27 1:44 1:09 3 10:45 13.3MPH 0:22 2 5:11 7:51/M 19:14
4 Willow Reuthe 219 7 F 2 7- 7 1 0:57 1:04 6 11:08 12.8MPH 0:27 8 5:58 9:02/M 19:36
5 Colton Karkau 215 7 M 3 7- 7 7 1:17 1:46 4 10:52 13.1MPH 0:28 13 6:24 9:42/M 20:49
6 Seamus Havron 273 7 M 4 7- 7 23 1:40 1:37 8 11:40 12.2MPH 0:26 6 5:44 8:41/M 21:08
7 Ivan Sloan 208 7 M 5 7- 7 6 1:14 2:05 12 12:34 11.4MPH 0:42 5 5:37 8:31/M 22:14
8 Adelaide Droste 213 7 F 3 7- 7 8 1:19 1:07 7 11:18 12.6MPH 0:37 37 7:57 12:03/M 22:19
9 Rhett Cooke 277 5 M 1 5- 5 18 1:36 1:32 10 12:17 11.6MPH 0:38 11 6:19 9:34/M 22:24
10 Kyler Sperber 231 7 M 6 7- 7 15 1:32 2:20 5 11:04 12.9MPH 0:39 20 6:52 10:24/M 22:29
11 Carter Goff 236 7 M 7 7- 7 25 1:42 1:16 20 13:49 10.3MPH 0:37 7 5:55 8:58/M 23:20
12 John Evan McSwain 222 5 M 2 5- 5 16 1:33 1:38 18 13:36 10.5MPH 0:37 14 6:26 9:45/M 23:52
13 William Beach 253 7 M 8 7- 7 41 2:02 2:21 15 12:43 11.2MPH 0:34 12 6:21 9:37/M 24:04
14 Emma Shoemaker 243 6 F 1 6- 6 13 1:29 1:50 17 13:06 10.9MPH 0:46 25 7:03 10:41/M 24:15
15 Audrey Lyst 223 7 F 4 7- 7 14 1:31 2:18 11 12:27 11.5MPH 0:32 32 7:38 11:34/M 24:27
16 Justin Reimschisel 218 7 M 9 7- 7 10 1:20 2:20 27 14:53 9.59MPH 0:44 3 5:29 8:18/M 24:48
17 Asa Israel 239 6 M 1 6- 6 48 2:24 2:20 13 12:34 11.4MPH 0:38 23 6:55 10:29/M 24:53
18 Hudson Lohse 216 7 M 10 7- 7 11 1:22 1:35 24 14:30 9.85MPH 0:40 17 6:44 10:12/M 24:54
19 Alexander Aplin 209 7 M 11 7- 7 4 1:06 2:14 26 14:41 9.73MPH 0:37 15 6:35 9:58/M 25:14
20 Grant Wilson 256 7 M 12 7- 7 40 2:01 2:27 25 14:35 9.79MPH 0:26 10 6:12 9:24/M 25:43
21 Noah Keel 260 6 M 2 6- 6 34 1:52 2:39 23 14:11 10.1MPH 0:38 18 6:52 10:24/M 26:15
22 Lennon Stroud 210 7 F 5 7- 7 9 1:19 1:28 22 14:09 10.1MPH 0:44 45 8:38 13:05/M 26:20
23 Tate Harold 228 7 M 13 7- 7 32 1:50 2:38 14 12:43 11.2MPH 0:30 44 8:38 13:05/M 26:20
24 Maya Conrad 245 6 F 2 6- 6 31 1:49 1:36 19 13:40 10.4MPH 0:43 43 8:30 12:53/M 26:20
25 Evan Courtney 235 6 M 3 6- 6 28 1:46 1:41 9 12:12 11.7MPH 1:00 54 9:49 14:52/M 26:29
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Hudson Kelley 240 7 M 14 7- 7 50 2:30 2:26 16 13:02 11.0MPH 0:34 39 8:03 12:12/M 26:37
27 Audrey Raymond 276 6 F 3 6- 6 21 1:38 2:17 28 15:05 9.47MPH 0:36 28 7:18 11:04/M 26:56
28 Riley West 247 5 F 1 5- 5 39 1:59 1:55 30 15:30 9.21MPH 0:55 19 6:52 10:24/M 27:13
29 Claire Craddock 220 7 F 6 7- 7 5 1:07 1:48 40 16:48 8.50MPH 0:37 26 7:07 10:47/M 27:29
30 Celeste Green 259 6 F 4 6- 6 43 2:05 1:35 21 13:51 10.3MPH 0:38 52 9:19 14:07/M 27:31
31 Callie Karlau 246 6 F 5 6- 6 35 1:53 1:36 33 15:56 8.96MPH 0:29 41 8:05 12:15/M 28:01
32 Jackson Smith 261 6 M 4 6- 6 30 1:49 2:11 36 16:13 8.81MPH 0:40 29 7:23 11:11/M 28:18
33 Kingston Eller 271 7 M 15 7- 7 46 2:10 1:48 42 17:24 8.21MPH 0:32 21 6:53 10:26/M 28:48
34 Jett Trussler 244 7 M 16 7- 7 22 1:39 1:36 48 17:58 7.95MPH 0:54 22 6:53 10:26/M 29:01
35 Breanna Gonzalez 254 7 F 7 7- 7 45 2:09 3:41 31 15:42 9.10MPH 0:34 24 7:01 10:38/M 29:09
36 Caleb Asebrook 234 6 M 5 6- 6 29 1:46 3:29 34 16:01 8.92MPH 0:24 30 7:28 11:19/M 29:11
37 Piper Jebsen 255 7 F 8 7- 7 26 1:44 3:35 32 15:43 9.09MPH 0:30 33 7:44 11:43/M 29:17
38 Isabella Burk 224 7 F 9 7- 7 44 2:08 2:18 43 17:29 8.17MPH 0:36 16 6:43 10:11/M 29:17
39 Anna Kirby 229 7 F 10 7- 7 24 1:41 3:10 35 16:12 8.81MPH 0:32 40 8:03 12:12/M 29:39
40 Savannah Hayden 237 7 F 11 7- 7 19 1:36 3:17 37 16:15 8.79MPH 1:29 31 7:30 11:22/M 30:10
41 Brooks Caudill 263 6 M 6 6- 6 47 2:22 2:26 44 17:33 8.14MPH 0:42 34 7:47 11:48/M 30:53
42 Brock Parkerson 275 6 M 7 6- 6 33 1:50 3:47 38 16:16 8.78MPH 0:35 42 8:27 12:48/M 30:57
43 Henry Peck 249 7 M 17 7- 7 52 2:43 3:56 39 16:41 8.56MPH 0:41 27 7:18 11:04/M 31:21
44 Chandler Kate Combs 257 6 F 6 6- 6 38 1:58 2:17 45 17:46 8.04MPH 0:33 51 9:09 13:52/M 31:44
45 Kaylan Winter 262 6 F 7 6- 6 12 1:27 3:22 54 21:25 6.67MPH 0:50 1 4:44 7:10/M 31:49
46 Teagan Sullivan 232 7 F 12 7- 7 17 1:35 4:04 29 15:17 9.34MPH 1:10 53 9:47 14:49/M 31:55
47 Wren Conrad 264 5 F 2 5- 5 42 2:02 1:42 50 18:07 7.88MPH 0:55 49 9:07 13:49/M 31:55
48 Olivia Rader 274 7 F 13 7- 7 51 2:39 3:01 47 17:48 8.02MPH 0:43 38 8:03 12:12/M 32:16
49 Emma Ambarian 270 7 F 14 7- 7 49 2:30 3:49 41 16:59 8.41MPH 0:27 48 8:46 13:17/M 32:33
50 Coco Shepard 242 6 F 8 6- 6 37 1:55 2:30 51 18:57 7.54MPH 1:03 47 8:45 13:15/M 33:12
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Hannah Herrington 238 7 F 15 7- 7 36 1:55 4:03 49 18:00 7.93MPH 1:00 55 10:25 15:47/M 35:25
52 Gabriella Gray 272 7 F 16 7- 7 54 3:10 4:17 52 19:06 7.48MPH 0:37 46 8:43 13:12/M 35:54
53 Hannah Walker 233 7 F 17 7- 7 55 3:40 3:12 53 20:43 6.89MPH 0:45 36 7:51 11:54/M 36:12
54 Sophia Elrod 258 7 F 18 7- 7 53 2:55 6:29 46 17:48 8.02MPH 0:46 50 9:08 13:50/M 37:08
55 Uma Ehrig 227 7 F 19 7- 7 20 1:38 2:35 55 25:30 5.60MPH 1:11 35 7:49 11:51/M 38:45
 

Ages 8 - 11

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Nicole Caruso 50 11 F 1 11-11 3 1:21 0:45 1 7:45 18.4MPH 0:22 1 4:19 6:32/M 14:33
2 Miles Butler 53 11 M 1 11-11 12 1:38 0:46 2 8:01 17.8MPH 0:33 2 4:37 7:00/M 15:36
3 Mathew Richardson 87 9 M 1 9- 9 13 1:38 1:06 3 8:24 17.0MPH 0:36 20 5:29 8:18/M 17:15
4 Marco Pukl 71 11 M 2 11-11 14 1:38 1:13 6 9:12 15.5MPH 0:21 16 5:20 8:05/M 17:47
5 Camden Reuthe 58 10 M 1 10-10 8 1:35 1:00 16 9:51 14.5MPH 0:22 6 4:57 7:30/M 17:48
6 Kelsey Everman 69 11 F 2 11-11 9 1:36 1:08 7 9:18 15.4MPH 0:23 23 5:34 8:26/M 18:00
7 Noah Wells 60 10 M 2 10-10 18 1:48 1:15 9 9:21 15.3MPH 0:30 18 5:27 8:15/M 18:22
8 Searcy Mooney 57 9 F 1 9- 9 20 1:55 1:01 8 9:19 15.3MPH 0:22 28 5:44 8:41/M 18:23
9 Ruth Giblin 70 11 F 3 11-11 7 1:35 1:12 33 10:28 13.6MPH 0:21 4 4:51 7:21/M 18:30
10 Ansley Rice 62 8 F 1 8- 8 15 1:44 1:20 32 10:28 13.6MPH 0:29 3 4:45 7:12/M 18:48
11 Julian Azpeitia-gonzalez 144 9 M 2 9- 9 100 2:58 0:51 4 8:51 16.1MPH 0:40 19 5:28 8:17/M 18:49
12 Jayson Moeck 85 9 M 3 9- 9 29 2:03 0:51 19 9:56 14.4MPH 0:55 13 5:15 7:57/M 19:02
13 Corbin Andrews 112 10 M 3 10-10 46 2:15 1:14 21 10:02 14.2MPH 0:21 10 5:10 7:50/M 19:04
14 Audrey Hill 96 8 F 2 8- 8 38 2:09 0:57 20 10:01 14.3MPH 0:24 25 5:36 8:29/M 19:10
15 Gabe Luepke 54 10 M 4 10-10 2 1:20 1:15 29 10:17 13.9MPH 0:25 44 6:08 9:18/M 19:27
16 Paul Johnson 83 10 M 5 10-10 39 2:11 1:51 14 9:42 14.7MPH 0:30 11 5:12 7:53/M 19:27
17 Avery Richardson 75 10 F 1 10-10 32 2:06 1:16 24 10:09 14.1MPH   36 5:57 9:01/M 19:29
18 Kaitlin Mckinney 201 10 F 2 10-10 48 2:17 0:59 12 9:31 15.0MPH 0:27 52 6:18 9:33/M 19:34
19 Nicole Varenkamp 110 11 F 4 11-11 45 2:14 1:15 13 9:32 15.0MPH 0:37 35 5:54 8:56/M 19:34
20 Charlie Davis 108 11 M 3 11-11 27 2:00 1:04 34 10:31 13.6MPH 0:22 32 5:50 8:50/M 19:49
21 Zoe Summar 49 11 F 5 11-11 1 1:17 1:28 39 10:42 13.3MPH 0:35 33 5:50 8:50/M 19:55
22 Lindsey Lumsdaine 51 11 F 6 11-11 4 1:26 1:20 31 10:26 13.7MPH 0:37 43 6:07 9:16/M 19:59
23 Ryan Lee 139 9 M 4 9- 9 87 2:44 1:06 10 9:24 15.2MPH 0:33 46 6:10 9:21/M 19:59
24 Lawson Cunningham 119 10 M 6 10-10 19 1:50 2:37 11 9:28 15.1MPH 0:36 21 5:32 8:23/M 20:05
25 Eleanor Shepard 77 11 F 7 11-11 50 2:22 1:40 17 9:52 14.5MPH 0:28 29 5:45 8:43/M 20:08
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Will Long 123 10 M 7 10-10 74 2:38 1:36 18 9:52 14.5MPH 0:28 26 5:37 8:31/M 20:12
27 Abigail Walker 59 10 F 3 10-10 23 1:56 1:27 35 10:32 13.6MPH 0:43 31 5:49 8:49/M 20:28
28 Sophie Yates 92 9 F 2 9- 9 43 2:13 1:26 28 10:16 13.9MPH 0:32 38 6:01 9:07/M 20:31
29 Abby Yates 93 9 F 3 9- 9 53 2:23 1:12 30 10:18 13.9MPH 0:38 39 6:03 9:10/M 20:35
30 Caden Cross 206 10 M 8 10-10 110 3:03 2:23 5 9:10 15.6MPH 0:49 12 5:14 7:56/M 20:41
31 Camden Andrews 78 9 M 5 9- 9 36 2:08 1:05 50 11:22 12.6MPH 0:24 27 5:41 8:37/M 20:42
32 Madilynn Angell 72 10 F 4 10-10 55 2:24 1:21 38 10:36 13.5MPH 0:31 34 5:50 8:50/M 20:44
33 Ayden Sperber 89 10 M 9 10-10 83 2:42 1:25 15 9:50 14.5MPH 0:33 56 6:18 9:33/M 20:51
34 Thatcher Green 109 11 M 4 11-11 47 2:16 1:21 49 11:19 12.6MPH 0:30 24 5:35 8:28/M 21:03
35 Jake Henderson 177 11 M 5 11-11 44 2:14 2:06 53 11:22 12.6MPH 0:37 5 4:53 7:24/M 21:15
36 Nathan Cox 107 11 M 6 11-11 17 1:47 2:17 60 11:47 12.1MPH 0:22 8 5:02 7:38/M 21:16
37 Allie Rice 52 11 F 8 11-11 10 1:36 2:09 36 10:32 13.6MPH 0:31 65 6:27 9:46/M 21:18
38 Reece Haapala 135 10 M 10 10-10 64 2:28 2:11 41 10:54 13.1MPH 0:34 9 5:09 7:48/M 21:18
39 Ava Krumwiede 61 9 F 4 9- 9 25 2:00 1:32 37 10:32 13.6MPH 0:48 69 6:30 9:51/M 21:25
40 Hayden Bitco 174 8 M 1 8- 8 76 2:39 1:34 27 10:15 13.9MPH 0:58 53 6:18 9:33/M 21:46
41 Hannah Tomlinson 129 10 F 5 10-10 30 2:03 1:32 62 11:52 12.0MPH 0:33 30 5:47 8:46/M 21:49
42 Amelia Rustici 88 10 F 6 10-10 24 1:59 1:38 54 11:24 12.5MPH 0:30 51 6:18 9:33/M 21:50
43 Adah Tomlinson 169 8 F 3 8- 8 63 2:27 1:50 40 10:48 13.2MPH 0:37 57 6:20 9:36/M 22:03
44 Skyler Thomas 128 10 M 11 10-10 11 1:36 1:21 22 10:04 14.2MPH 0:51 113 8:11 12:24/M 22:05
45 Kaylee McKinney 202 8 F 4 8- 8 86 2:43 1:06 55 11:37 12.3MPH 0:29 55 6:18 9:33/M 22:14
46 Brandon Berg 68 11 M 7 11-11 16 1:46 2:16 51 11:22 12.6MPH 0:38 49 6:13 9:25/M 22:16
47 Hayden Matherly 186 10 M 12 10-10 120 3:12 2:04 26 10:11 14.0MPH 0:23 64 6:27 9:46/M 22:18
48 Julia Torr 90 9 F 5 9- 9 69 2:34 1:49 52 11:22 12.6MPH 0:44 48 6:12 9:24/M 22:43
49 Hayden Berg 94 8 M 2 8- 8 60 2:26 2:49 57 11:42 12.2MPH 0:35 15 5:17 8:00/M 22:51
50 Emily Roseborough 97 9 F 6 9- 9 62 2:27 2:05 46 11:13 12.7MPH 0:57 50 6:15 9:28/M 22:58
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Troy Wilson 91 9 M 6 9- 9 65 2:28 2:52 56 11:41 12.2MPH 0:38 17 5:23 8:09/M 23:04
52 Eli Long 141 10 M 13 10-10 102 3:01 2:01 42 10:59 13.0MPH 0:52 47 6:10 9:21/M 23:06
53 Carson Beck 115 11 M 8 11-11 57 2:25 2:09 45 11:10 12.8MPH 0:50 75 6:35 9:58/M 23:11
54 Evie Droste 95 8 F 5 8- 8 91 2:46 1:30 44 11:09 12.8MPH 0:34 91 7:11 10:53/M 23:11
55 Henry Hill 203 10 M 14 10-10 123 3:19 2:11 64 11:53 12.0MPH 0:52 7 5:01 7:36/M 23:17
56 Maiya Zepeda 111 10 F 7 10-10 88 2:45 1:36 71 12:21 11.6MPH 0:34 41 6:05 9:13/M 23:23
57 Mae Faugot 122 10 F 8 10-10 79 2:40 1:47 61 11:49 12.1MPH 0:30 76 6:39 10:05/M 23:27
58 Ethan Qualls 126 10 M 15 10-10 58 2:25 2:51 43 11:05 12.9MPH 0:36 74 6:33 9:55/M 23:31
59 Emily Melton 84 10 F 9 10-10 22 1:56 2:00 75 12:32 11.4MPH 0:30 72 6:32 9:54/M 23:32
60 Siena Rustici 98 8 F 6 8- 8 41 2:12 2:03 66 12:03 11.9MPH 0:50 67 6:30 9:51/M 23:39
61 Gracie Burke 181 11 F 9 11-11 98 2:57 1:06 69 12:16 11.6MPH 0:38 78 6:50 10:21/M 23:49
62 Ryan Beatty 114 11 M 9 11-11 33 2:07 2:22 76 12:36 11.3MPH 0:37 54 6:18 9:33/M 24:01
63 Jordan Haapala 151 8 F 7 8- 8 66 2:30 2:30 72 12:28 11.5MPH 0:28 42 6:05 9:13/M 24:03
64 Jonah Stacy 63 8 M 3 8- 8 37 2:09 2:07 48 11:19 12.6MPH 0:35 112 8:04 12:13/M 24:16
65 Caroline Irvin 155 8 F 8 8- 8 49 2:21 2:19 81 12:46 11.2MPH 0:26 66 6:28 9:48/M 24:22
66 Samuel Reyes 74 10 M 16 10-10 26 2:00 2:16 86 13:10 10.8MPH 0:28 68 6:30 9:51/M 24:26
67 Trevor Czerwinski 10 9 M 7 9- 9 52 2:23 2:02 82 12:52 11.1MPH 0:42 63 6:26 9:45/M 24:28
68 Alex Abdallah 132 9 M 8 9- 9 81 2:41 2:41 65 11:58 11.9MPH 0:50 58 6:20 9:36/M 24:32
69 Tate Green 189 9 M 9 9- 9 96 2:52 1:44 59 11:44 12.2MPH 0:25 105 7:56 12:01/M 24:44
70 Clark Steffen 176 8 M 4 8- 8 103 3:01 2:25 70 12:18 11.6MPH 0:33 70 6:30 9:51/M 24:49
71 Wilson Israel 136 9 M 10 9- 9 136 3:52 1:38 25 10:11 14.0MPH 0:44 120 8:28 12:50/M 24:55
72 Patrick Sullivan 168 9 M 11 9- 9 51 2:22 3:29 47 11:18 12.6MPH 0:36 90 7:10 10:52/M 24:57
73 Avery Brawders 118 10 F 10 10-10 116 3:10 2:16 78 12:39 11.3MPH 0:36 60 6:22 9:39/M 25:03
74 Ashley Torr 101 8 F 9 8- 8 73 2:38 2:47 74 12:32 11.4MPH 0:34 71 6:32 9:54/M 25:04
75 Anna Claire Isbell 81 9 F 7 9- 9 56 2:24 2:28 91 13:33 10.5MPH 0:42 40 6:03 9:10/M 25:12
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Aidan Hopper 154 9 M 12 9- 9 84 2:42 2:57 63 11:52 12.0MPH 0:43 86 7:05 10:44/M 25:21
77 Caroline Faugot 198 8 F 10 8- 8 131 3:36 2:11 68 12:11 11.7MPH 0:24 82 6:57 10:32/M 25:22
78 Nathan Lumsdaine 160 8 M 5 8- 8 71 2:37 2:06 85 13:08 10.9MPH 0:32 84 6:58 10:33/M 25:23
79 Simmons Roseborough 76 10 F 11 10-10 21 1:55 1:56 23 10:05 14.2MPH 0:38 141 10:48 16:22/M 25:24
80 Rohan Ehrig 148 8 M 6 8- 8 68 2:32 1:57 84 13:01 11.0MPH 0:26 99 7:33 11:26/M 25:32
81 Isabel Pielich 193 9 F 8 9- 9 122 3:17 2:47 87 13:15 10.8MPH 0:56 22 5:33 8:25/M 25:50
82 Mackenzie Jebsen 82 9 F 9 9- 9 59 2:25 3:25 67 12:05 11.8MPH 1:01 81 6:57 10:32/M 25:55
83 Charlotte Bradley 117 10 F 12 10-10 101 3:00 1:59 101 14:23 9.93MPH 0:37 37 5:59 9:04/M 26:00
84 Maddie Clark 147 8 F 11 8- 8 89 2:45 3:02 89 13:19 10.7MPH 0:45 45 6:09 9:19/M 26:03
85 Carter Miller 56 9 M 13 9- 9 5 1:29 1:15 132 17:43 8.06MPH 0:26 14 5:16 7:59/M 26:11
86 Luc Raymond 165 8 M 7 8- 8 72 2:37 3:03 58 11:43 12.2MPH 0:41 114 8:14 12:28/M 26:20
87 Dane Hathcock 152 8 M 8 8- 8 70 2:37 1:22 109 15:14 9.37MPH 0:43 61 6:25 9:43/M 26:23
88 Zander Johnson 156 8 M 9 8- 8 107 3:03 2:25 73 12:29 11.4MPH 0:28 108 7:58 12:04/M 26:24
89 Addison Meakin 73 10 F 13 10-10 6 1:34 3:15 83 12:58 11.0MPH 0:35 110 8:01 12:09/M 26:24
90 Leah Reimschisel 166 9 F 10 9- 9 61 2:27 1:51 105 14:44 9.69MPH 0:40 77 6:42 10:09/M 26:26
91 Camille Faugot 199 8 F 12 8- 8 126 3:22 2:03 77 12:37 11.3MPH 0:46 101 7:41 11:38/M 26:31
92 Ella Faugot 149 9 F 11 9- 9 78 2:40 3:57 80 12:43 11.2MPH 0:50 59 6:21 9:37/M 26:32
93 Sydney Tempel 205 8 F 13 8- 8 90 2:46 2:30 96 13:53 10.3MPH 0:35 85 7:00 10:36/M 26:45
94 Maria Sneed 200 8 F 14 8- 8 118 3:10 1:38 90 13:32 10.6MPH 0:27 111 8:04 12:13/M 26:53
95 James Kempel 157 8 M 10 8- 8 80 2:40 2:15 92 13:41 10.4MPH 1:06 97 7:29 11:20/M 27:13
96 Judah Mangrum 161 8 F 15 8- 8 130 3:34 2:34 79 12:41 11.3MPH 0:44 104 7:55 12:00/M 27:29
97 Sam Wells 172 8 M 11 8- 8 42 2:13 1:46 117 16:05 8.88MPH 1:01 73 6:32 9:54/M 27:40
98 Sarah Melton 175 8 F 16 8- 8 40 2:12 2:18 114 15:44 9.08MPH 0:27 83 6:58 10:33/M 27:41
99 Alexis Gonzalez 150 9 F 12 9- 9 104 3:01 3:36 95 13:50 10.3MPH 0:37 80 6:52 10:24/M 27:58
100 Thomas Morrisette 125 11 M 10 11-11 31 2:04 2:47 94 13:44 10.4MPH 0:46 124 8:49 13:22/M 28:12
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Madison Wurzler 143 10 F 14 10-10 54 2:24 3:09 104 14:35 9.79MPH 0:33 98 7:30 11:22/M 28:13
102 Carter Harris 190 9 M 14 9- 9 99 2:57 3:18 102 14:25 9.91MPH 0:43 95 7:19 11:05/M 28:45
103 Amanda Feril 102 8 F 17 8- 8 35 2:07 2:57 125 16:47 8.51MPH 0:30 62 6:26 9:45/M 28:49
104 Samantha Zepeda 194 9 F 13 9- 9 113 3:08 2:18 112 15:33 9.18MPH 0:43 88 7:06 10:45/M 28:51
105 Calan Desposito 120 10 M 17 10-10 121 3:15 4:33 88 13:17 10.8MPH 0:35 89 7:09 10:50/M 28:51
106 Marissa Bratsch 99 8 F 18 8- 8 105 3:02 3:44 93 13:41 10.4MPH 0:24 109 8:01 12:09/M 28:53
107 Jacob Halleran 103 10 M 18 10-10 75 2:39 4:04 103 14:31 9.84MPH 0:32 93 7:16 11:01/M 29:03
108 Sara Spencer 178 10 F 15 10-10 95 2:48 2:26 97 13:56 10.2MPH 0:27 135 9:38 14:36/M 29:18
109 Sawyer Morrison 180 10 M 19 10-10 108 3:03 4:06 100 14:14 10.0MPH 0:43 94 7:17 11:02/M 29:26
110 Shea Locke 158 10 F 16 10-10 93 2:47 3:09 107 15:00 9.52MPH 0:45 103 7:47 11:48/M 29:29
111 William Preble 187 9 M 15 9- 9 115 3:09 2:32 111 15:32 9.19MPH 0:33 102 7:43 11:42/M 29:31
112 Matthew Bond 134 9 M 16 9- 9 82 2:42 3:03 108 15:06 9.46MPH 1:18 100 7:36 11:31/M 29:46
113 Addison Rader 182 11 M 11 11-11 117 3:10 2:44 123 16:32 8.64MPH 0:37 96 7:23 11:11/M 30:27
114 Jake Morrison 142 9 M 17 9- 9 112 3:08 4:14 99 14:11 10.1MPH 1:27 117 8:22 12:41/M 31:24
115 Nishit Jumde 137 9 M 18 9- 9 119 3:11 2:23 126 16:54 8.45MPH 0:58 107 7:57 12:03/M 31:25
116 Ayush Nair 100 8 M 12 8- 8 134 3:38 3:26 116 16:03 8.90MPH 1:16 106 7:56 12:01/M 32:21
117 Gracyn Billings 133 10 F 17 10-10 106 3:03 2:47 113 15:36 9.15MPH 0:50 140 10:38 16:07/M 32:57
118 Rachel Cox 188 8 F 19 8- 8 109 3:03 3:23 138 18:40 7.65MPH 0:54 87 7:05 10:44/M 33:08
119 Kaylee Smith 167 8 F 20 8- 8 125 3:21 3:40 136 18:22 7.77MPH 0:56 79 6:50 10:21/M 33:10
120 Carly Ann Bond 146 8 F 21 8- 8 114 3:09 3:55 115 15:58 8.94MPH 1:22 125 8:53 13:28/M 33:19
121 Luke Adamson 183 10 M 20 10-10 133 3:38 3:37 121 16:27 8.68MPH 1:15 121 8:36 13:02/M 33:35
122 Caroline Preble 86 9 F 14 9- 9 34 2:07 4:01 131 17:39 8.09MPH 0:46 128 9:05 13:46/M 33:40
123 Gareth Turner 171 9 M 19 9- 9 85 2:43 4:35 118 16:05 8.88MPH 0:54 133 9:26 14:18/M 33:45
124 Cyrus Loyd 185 9 M 20 9- 9 124 3:19 3:41 122 16:28 8.67MPH 1:11 129 9:05 13:46/M 33:47
125 Priscilla Hayden 153 9 F 15 9- 9 128 3:27 2:50 129 17:31 8.15MPH 0:58 127 9:00 13:38/M 33:48
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
126 Kelsey Bell 116 11 F 10 11-11 111 3:06 3:40 124 16:41 8.56MPH 0:53 136 9:39 14:37/M 34:01
127 Madison Bosler 106 11 F 11 11-11 94 2:47 4:03 110 15:23 9.28MPH 0:37 142 11:10 16:55/M 34:02
128 Colton McManus 124 10 M 21 10-10 67 2:31 3:02 128 16:57 8.42MPH 1:23 138 10:08 15:21/M 34:03
129 Isabella Pico 192 9 F 16 9- 9 138 4:03 2:34 137 18:26 7.75MPH 0:40 123 8:37 13:03/M 34:23
130 Brooklyn Lord 184 10 F 18 10-10 129 3:29 3:45 120 16:10 8.83MPH 0:56 137 10:07 15:20/M 34:29
131 Erika Ehrlinspiel 197 8 F 22 8- 8 132 3:38 3:28 130 17:33 8.14MPH 0:43 130 9:07 13:49/M 34:31
132 Ellary Turner 170 9 F 17 9- 9 140 4:15 4:41 127 16:56 8.43MPH 0:48 116 8:21 12:39/M 35:03
133 Autumn Desposito 195 8 F 23 8- 8 139 4:10 3:01 134 18:06 7.89MPH 0:49 126 8:56 13:32/M 35:05
134 Jayda Dugger 196 8 F 24 8- 8 135 3:40 3:20 133 17:54 7.98MPH 0:59 132 9:18 14:05/M 35:12
135 ZoŽ Hamilton 179 8 F 25 8- 8 137 4:02 3:52 119 16:06 8.87MPH 1:36 134 9:37 14:34/M 35:16
136 Sydney Lord 191 8 F 26 8- 8 127 3:24 4:39 135 18:18 7.80MPH 1:01 118 8:22 12:41/M 35:46
137 Marie Winter 173 8 F 27 8- 8 92 2:46 4:43 142 20:18 7.03MPH 0:47 115 8:19 12:36/M 36:54
138 Claire Locke 159 8 F 28 8- 8 77 2:40 5:01 140 19:34 7.30MPH 1:22 122 8:36 13:02/M 37:14
139 Alexander Morrisette 163 9 M 21 9- 9 97 2:53 3:30 141 19:35 7.29MPH 1:01 139 10:13 15:29/M 37:14
140 Rob Wilson 131 11 M 12 11-11 141 4:20 2:48 98 13:58 10.2MPH 0:49 143 15:22 23:17/M 37:20
141 Gabby Miller 162 8 F 29 8- 8 142 4:25 4:52 139 18:53 7.56MPH 1:18 119 8:27 12:48/M 37:56
142 Graham Jay 55 9 M 22 9- 9 28 2:01 1:04 143 35:11 4.06MPH 0:34 92 7:11 10:53/M 46:02
143 Lorelei Kahle 204 8 F 30 8- 8     24:34 106 14:47 9.66MPH 3:56 131 9:09 13:52/M 52:28
 

Ages 12 - 15

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Matthew Botha 7 14 M 1 14-14 2 2:05 0:58 4 15:09 18.3MPH 0:34 2 10:17 7:06/M 29:05
2 Hunter Lawrence 12 12 M 1 12-12 4 2:11 0:49 6 15:28 17.9MPH 0:35 5 10:56 7:32/M 30:01
3 Jackson Watts 9 13 M 1 13-13 12 2:37 1:04 3 15:07 18.3MPH 0:26 6 11:10 7:42/M 30:25
4 Mario Pukl 6 15 M 1 15-15 7 2:21 1:13 9 15:55 17.4MPH 0:25 3 10:34 7:17/M 30:29
5 Wellington Mckinney 29 12 M 2 12-12 8 2:21 0:45 5 15:20 18.1MPH 0:20 10 11:59 8:16/M 30:48
6 Liam Bell 43 15 M 2 15-15 32 4:11 1:41 23 19:21 14.3MPH 0:40 1 6:00 4:08/M 31:55
7 Andrew Rigsby 26 12 M 3 12-12 13 2:37 1:09 11 16:26 16.9MPH 0:22 8 11:33 7:58/M 32:09
8 Emma Hill 11 13 F 1 13-13 6 2:15 0:40 7 15:39 17.7MPH 0:31 16 13:04 9:01/M 32:11
9 Clara Earley 38 12 F 1 12-12 20 2:59 0:38 10 16:07 17.2MPH 0:40 11 11:59 8:16/M 32:25
10 Weston Cotten 8 15 M 3 15-15 3 2:06 1:13 14 17:03 16.3MPH 0:22 9 11:46 8:07/M 32:33
11 Ian Fernandez 31 14 M 2 14-14 23 3:26 2:13 1 11:45 23.6MPH 0:49 21 14:22 9:54/M 32:36
12 Julian Brock 18 15 M 4 15-15 1 2:00 1:39 19 18:22 15.1MPH 0:31 4 10:39 7:21/M 33:13
13 Griffin Hathcock 23 12 M 4 12-12 19 2:52 0:56 12 16:42 16.6MPH 0:22 14 12:24 8:33/M 33:18
14 Owen Johnson 32 13 M 2 13-13 21 3:00 1:17 13 16:53 16.4MPH 0:26 13 12:03 8:19/M 33:41
15 Jackson Cotten 13 12 M 5 12-12 5 2:15 1:19 16 17:38 15.7MPH 0:38 12 12:01 8:17/M 33:54
16 Sebastien Kernisant 45 13 M 3 13-13 25 3:32 1:22 8 15:50 17.5MPH 0:23 20 14:12 9:48/M 35:21
17 Chance Brawders 33 12 M 6 12-12 26 3:33 1:08 17 18:03 15.4MPH 0:28 15 12:34 8:40/M 35:47
18 Evan Czerwinski 79 12 M 7 12-12 10 2:32 1:03 18 18:17 15.2MPH 0:36 18 13:43 9:28/M 36:13
19 Peyton Rader 37 13 M 4 13-13 30 3:43 2:46 2 13:44 20.2MPH 0:41 26 17:02 11:45/M 37:58
20 Patrick Melton 24 12 M 8 12-12 11 2:34 1:23 24 19:29 14.2MPH 0:22 22 14:47 10:12/M 38:36
21 Camden Bert 28 12 M 9 12-12 15 2:47 2:13 25 19:53 13.9MPH 0:33 17 13:20 9:12/M 38:46
22 Thomas Hill 39 15 M 5 15-15 24 3:26 2:59 28 20:56 13.2MPH 0:39 7 11:12 7:43/M 39:14
23 Elizabeth Long 36 12 F 2 12-12 28 3:43 1:13 21 19:02 14.6MPH 0:45 23 15:18 10:33/M 40:02
24 Jackson Lee 35 12 M 10 12-12 16 2:47 0:50 15 17:06 16.2MPH 0:53 29 18:30 12:46/M 40:08
25 Hannah Edwards 34 12 F 3 12-12 18 2:51 1:20 26 20:10 13.7MPH 0:33 24 15:51 10:56/M 40:47
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Isabella Nikazy 25 12 F 4 12-12 14 2:39 1:47 29 22:22 12.4MPH 0:47 19 14:03 9:41/M 41:40
27 Paris Feazell 21 12 F 5 12-12 17 2:49 1:33 22 19:18 14.4MPH 0:48 31 19:19 13:19/M 43:49
28 Weston Cross 40 13 M 5 13-13 33 4:26 3:13 20 18:52 14.7MPH 1:41 25 16:12 11:10/M 44:26
29 Andrea Roseborough 22 12 F 6 12-12 22 3:21 2:35 31 24:02 11.5MPH 0:40 27 17:20 11:57/M 48:00
30 Regan Farris 44 13 F 2 13-13 27 3:39 2:57 27 20:46 13.3MPH 0:52 32 19:53 13:43/M 48:09
31 Anastasia Spencer 27 12 F 7 12-12 31 3:55 3:27 30 22:24 12.4MPH 1:03 28 18:14 12:34/M 49:06
32 Gavin Brock 20 12 M 11 12-12 9 2:23 2:04 33 26:16 10.6MPH 0:38 30 18:54 13:02/M 50:17
33 Katie Cooke 41 12 F 8 12-12 29 3:43 2:43 32 25:00 11.1MPH 0:55 33 21:12 14:37/M 53:35