Riverbluff Triathlon

Overall Results

August 06, 2017


Results By Race Day Events Http://RaceDayEvents.net/

Sprint Triathlon

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Luke Banner Casselberry FL 123 33 M 1 M Top Fin 6 9:09.8 2:17HM 0:54.9 3 37:02.0 22.9MPH 0:42.6 2 20:39.7 6:40/M 1:08:29.1
2 Michael Jones Gallatin TN 158 43 M 2 M Top Fin 1 8:22.4 2:06HM 1:14.8 6 38:16.7 22.2MPH 0:46.6 1 20:28.1 6:36/M 1:09:08.7
3 Jon Tate Nashville TN 39 43 M 3 M Top Fin 17 10:00.4 2:30HM 1:04.1 2 36:09.3 23.5MPH 0:41.5 6 21:18.4 6:52/M 1:09:13.8
4 Brandon McKnight Franklin TN 154 31 M 1 30-34 11 9:37.6 2:24HM 1:45.8 1 35:13.9 24.1MPH 1:17.0 17 22:54.6 7:23/M 1:10:48.9
5 Bill Findeisen Hendersonville TN 102 45 M 1 M Top Fin 39 10:54.3 2:44HM 1:37.8 4 37:20.5 22.7MPH 0:47.1 5 21:18.2 6:52/M 1:11:58.0
6 Nick Matthews Franklin TN 118 45 M 2 M Top Fin 45 11:04.6 2:46HM 1:07.5 5 37:27.3 22.7MPH 0:42.3 11 22:27.6 7:15/M 1:12:49.3
7 Derek Brawders Thompson's Station TN 173 45 M 3 M Top Fin 19 10:05.4 2:31HM 1:15.2 9 38:39.8 22.0MPH 0:55.3 9 22:05.5 7:07/M 1:13:01.3
8 Marty Bonick brentwood TN 127 44 M 1 40-44 21 10:14.3 2:34HM 1:38.1 11 39:34.1 21.5MPH 0:48.1 14 22:33.0 7:16/M 1:14:47.7
9 Jamie Fohl Nashville TN 170 55 M 1 55-59 25 10:15.9 2:34HM 2:14.5 7 38:21.9 22.1MPH 1:29.2 12 22:28.1 7:15/M 1:14:49.7
10 Sean Wilbur Nashville TN 45 36 M 1 35-39 27 10:27.1 2:37HM 1:03.1 14 39:50.8 21.3MPH 1:02.9 15 22:37.2 7:18/M 1:15:01.2
11 Matt Foster Nashville TN 396 43 M 2 40-44 2 8:29.5 2:07HM 1:38.2 10 38:48.9 21.9MPH 0:46.7 37 25:56.3 8:22/M 1:15:39.7
12 Ryan Beaird Murray KY 106 30 M 2 30-34 56 11:32.6 2:53HM 1:09.3 12 39:35.1 21.4MPH 1:00.5 19 23:10.8 7:28/M 1:16:28.5
13 Michael Meehan Nashville TN 99 32 M 3 30-34 7 9:10.3 2:18HM 1:30.6 27 42:59.5 19.8MPH 1:01.2 13 22:29.8 7:15/M 1:17:11.5
14 Glen Howse Cullman AL 26 52 M 1 50-54 33 10:41.7 2:40HM 1:40.8 8 38:25.2 22.1MPH 1:17.2 35 25:39.4 8:16/M 1:17:44.4
15 Chris Douglass Brentwood TN 49 36 M 2 35-39 32 10:33.1 2:38HM 1:41.8 18 41:06.0 20.7MPH 0:50.6 21 23:37.6 7:37/M 1:17:49.2
16 Charles Susong Talbott TN 77 26 M 1 25-29 44 11:03.3 2:46HM 2:51.2 19 41:35.7 20.4MPH 1:13.4 7 21:30.0 6:56/M 1:18:13.7
17 Jason Ehrlinspiel Franklin TN 135 48 M 1 45-49 4 8:51.8 2:13HM 1:41.1 13 39:48.5 21.3MPH 0:43.8 62 27:49.8 8:58/M 1:18:55.1
18 Christopher Prest Nashville TN 96 36 M 3 35-39 9 9:23.9 2:21HM 1:58.2 23 42:33.7 20.0MPH 0:47.6 29 24:58.5 8:03/M 1:19:42.0
19 Patrick Bradley Nashville TN 89 30 M 4 30-34 58 11:43.6 2:56HM 2:04.1 24 42:40.8 19.9MPH 1:34.8 8 21:48.3 7:02/M 1:19:51.8
20 Craig Ostrom Gallatin TN 90 54 M 2 50-54 35 10:46.1 2:42HM 2:02.0 22 42:28.0 20.0MPH 1:24.3 23 24:06.9 7:46/M 1:20:47.4
21 Lukas Threlkeld Marion IL 73 35 M 4 35-39 52 11:16.2 2:49HM 1:50.1 36 44:22.1 19.1MPH 1:16.9 10 22:20.5 7:12/M 1:21:05.8
22 Andrew Cook Belmont NC 147 52 M 3 50-54 37 10:47.8 2:42HM 2:07.0 25 42:47.2 19.8MPH 1:10.4 26 24:36.2 7:56/M 1:21:28.7
23 Duffey Ainsworth Charlotte TN 167 32 M 5 30-34 54 11:20.9 2:50HM 2:26.4 17 41:04.5 20.7MPH 0:53.8 36 25:45.2 8:18/M 1:21:30.9
24 jeff lane ashland city TN 138 57 M 2 55-59 49 11:15.3 2:49HM 1:23.2 15 40:10.1 21.1MPH 1:06.6 65 28:10.9 9:05/M 1:22:06.2
25 Jeff Barton Kingston springs TN 151 36 M 5 35-39 98 13:38.6 3:25HM 2:29.6 41 44:43.3 19.0MPH 0:49.5 3 21:11.8 6:50/M 1:22:53.0
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Jason Krumwiede NASHVILLE TN 179 48 M 2 45-49 28 10:29.0 2:37HM 2:14.6 16 40:37.9 20.9MPH 1:35.1 64 28:10.9 9:05/M 1:23:07.6
27 John Marks Philadelphia PA 61 30 M 6 30-34 14 9:50.4 2:28HM 1:45.1 49 46:23.7 18.3MPH 1:06.1 28 24:42.4 7:58/M 1:23:47.8
28 Mark Henry Somerset KY 166 57 M 3 55-59 53 11:18.1 2:50HM 1:33.6 21 42:17.2 20.1MPH 1:05.7 63 28:04.0 9:03/M 1:24:18.7
29 Cathy Campagne CLARKSVILLE TN 95 45 F 1 F Top Fin 20 10:12.0 2:33HM 1:51.6 37 44:22.6 19.1MPH 1:35.5 45 26:23.3 8:31/M 1:24:25.0
30 David Corts Nashville TN 156 43 M 3 40-44 22 10:14.4 2:34HM 2:02.3 31 43:51.6 19.4MPH 1:12.3 54 27:12.5 8:46/M 1:24:33.2
31 Georgie Stimson Clarkville TN 144 44 F 2 F Top Fin 81 13:00.2 3:15HM 2:07.7 44 45:09.5 18.8MPH 1:36.2 18 23:09.8 7:28/M 1:25:03.5
32 Michael Meier Nashville TN 117 29 M 2 25-29 5 9:01.7 2:15HM 1:25.2 39 44:30.7 19.1MPH 1:07.3 73 29:01.4 9:22/M 1:25:06.4
33 Paige Duracher NASHVILLE TN 175 28 F 3 F Top Fin 12 9:39.2 2:25HM 2:41.8 53 46:41.5 18.2MPH 2:27.9 22 23:49.3 7:41/M 1:25:19.9
34 Jake Bumpus Ashland City TN 40 20 M 1 20-24 8 9:19.2 2:20HM 1:58.6 114 52:35.7 16.1MPH 0:45.1 4 21:12.5 6:50/M 1:25:51.2
35 Steve Lopez Bartlett TN 76 38 M 6 35-39 110 14:14.5 3:34HM 2:03.0 20 41:53.5 20.3MPH 2:10.5 55 27:17.2 8:48/M 1:27:38.8
36 charles woods clarksville TN 107 58 M 4 55-59 18 10:03.8 2:31HM 1:38.8 26 42:48.3 19.8MPH 1:11.1 99 32:00.4 10:19/M 1:27:42.5
37 Adam Suttle Nashville TN 159 30 M 7 30-34 92 13:26.6 3:22HM 2:34.2 30 43:44.9 19.4MPH 1:11.0 59 27:37.7 8:55/M 1:28:34.5
38 Stephen Beaty CEDAR HILL TN 82 48 M 3 45-49 48 11:13.6 2:48HM 3:08.1 50 46:26.7 18.3MPH 2:42.0 34 25:26.8 8:12/M 1:28:57.3
39 Andrew Berg Brentwood TN 136 43 M 4 40-44 60 11:55.0 2:59HM 2:05.3 38 44:28.4 19.1MPH 1:37.6 76 29:15.5 9:26/M 1:29:21.9
40 Michael Jordan Murfreesboro TN 131 47 M 4 45-49 78 12:43.4 3:11HM 2:56.2 34 44:17.0 19.2MPH 2:07.3 57 27:25.3 8:51/M 1:29:29.2
41 Judy Aberg Nashville TN 15 58 F 1 F Top Fin 70 12:17.1 3:04HM 1:17.8 35 44:17.0 19.2MPH 1:25.9 89 30:41.7 9:54/M 1:29:59.5
42 Alexandra Ketterer Nashville TN 66 29 F 1 25-29 77 12:40.2 3:10HM 2:42.1 65 48:30.2 17.5MPH 1:41.6 27 24:39.0 7:57/M 1:30:13.2
43 John Wells Murfreesboro TN 93 44 M 5 40-44 31 10:31.7 2:38HM 1:53.2 58 47:16.3 18.0MPH 2:04.6 68 28:37.1 9:14/M 1:30:23.0
44 Kristin Pherson Hendersonville TN 129 38 F 1 35-39 29 10:29.0 2:37HM 2:14.2 96 51:15.5 16.6MPH 1:09.6 32 25:19.1 8:10/M 1:30:27.5
45 Will Foster NASHVILLE TN 114 16 M 1 1-19 3 8:45.9 2:11HM 2:33.4 54 47:09.7 18.0MPH 1:30.7 88 30:39.7 9:53/M 1:30:39.4
46 Rebecca Brindley Nashville TN 43 33 F 1 30-34 13 9:44.5 2:26HM 1:39.9 74 49:17.2 17.2MPH 1:02.3 75 29:14.6 9:26/M 1:30:58.7
47 emily saxton nashville TN 103 28 F 2 25-29 47 11:13.4 2:48HM 2:24.7 78 49:55.5 17.0MPH 1:47.5 40 25:58.5 8:23/M 1:31:19.7
48 Jennifer Rivera Franklin TN 24 50 F 2 F Top Fin 126 15:04.8 3:46HM 1:39.5 64 47:58.0 17.7MPH 1:08.9 41 26:04.0 8:25/M 1:31:55.3
49 Burton Coleman Clarksville TN 109 33 M 8 30-34 120 14:34.3 3:39HM 1:52.8 32 44:00.6 19.3MPH 2:07.5 78 29:37.0 9:33/M 1:32:12.3
50 Vernon Buck, Jr. THOMPSONS STN TN 51 47 M 5 45-49 76 12:38.3 3:10HM 3:53.7 69 48:46.6 17.4MPH 0:49.6 42 26:13.6 8:27/M 1:32:22.0
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Laura Bullington Nashville TN 83 32 F 2 30-34 123 14:47.3 3:42HM 2:47.4 62 47:42.9 17.8MPH 1:54.8 33 25:21.7 8:11/M 1:32:34.1
52 Antonio Capps Cordova TN 177 36 M 7 35-39 71 12:20.0 3:05HM 2:17.9 75 49:38.7 17.1MPH 1:47.6 46 26:30.1 8:33/M 1:32:34.4
53 GERALD BREEDEN Brentwood TN 59 56 M 5 55-59 16 9:55.2 2:29HM 2:33.5 42 44:56.3 18.9MPH 1:55.9 106 33:15.4 10:44/M 1:32:36.4
54 CHRISTOPHER MORRISON FRANKLIN TN 152 42 M 6 40-44 43 10:59.5 2:45HM 3:09.3 52 46:38.4 18.2MPH 1:28.5 87 30:39.4 9:53/M 1:32:55.2
55 Benjamin Eggebeen Nashville TN 121 35 M 8 35-39 73 12:28.1 3:07HM 2:57.4 70 48:51.3 17.4MPH 1:14.4 60 27:38.5 8:55/M 1:33:09.8
56 Kurtis Harris Hopkinsville KY 168 27 M 3 25-29 152 21:43.7 5:26HM 2:33.4 43 44:58.5 18.9MPH 1:08.3 16 22:48.1 7:21/M 1:33:12.2
57 Marilyn Meyer HENDERSONVLLE TN 57 50 F 3 F Top Fin 106 13:58.5 3:30HM 1:42.2 51 46:37.2 18.2MPH 1:19.8 79 29:40.1 9:34/M 1:33:17.9
58 John Bopp COLUMBIA TN 116 46 M 6 45-49 51 11:16.0 2:49HM 2:56.9 94 51:04.9 16.6MPH 1:44.2 44 26:21.1 8:30/M 1:33:23.2
59 Dustin Harris Clarksville TN 47 33 M 9 30-34 59 11:44.2 2:56HM 5:17.5 56 47:13.3 18.0MPH 1:23.7 61 27:48.5 8:58/M 1:33:27.3
60 Michael Kaiser Nashville TN 113 53 M 4 50-54 100 13:44.7 3:26HM 4:34.8 33 44:08.0 19.2MPH 2:04.7 74 29:04.2 9:23/M 1:33:36.5
61 Theresa Baker simpsonville SC 50 26 F 3 25-29 41 10:58.3 2:45HM 1:35.9 111 52:15.9 16.2MPH 0:23.4 67 28:29.2 9:11/M 1:33:42.8
62 Kayla Clark Nashville TN 178 24 F 1 20-24 99 13:39.7 3:25HM 3:39.8 93 51:04.0 16.6MPH 1:02.1 25 24:21.6 7:51/M 1:33:47.2
63 Rachel Roggensack Brentwood TN 5 25 F 4 25-29 61 11:58.9 3:00HM 5:21.3 92 51:01.4 16.6MPH 1:04.0 24 24:21.5 7:51/M 1:33:47.3
64 Stephanie Martinez Memphis TN 68 29 F 5 25-29 38 10:48.8 2:42HM 3:08.5 107 51:56.5 16.3MPH 0:55.4 53 27:08.9 8:45/M 1:33:58.2
65 Paul Wholley Brentwooe TN 19 60 M 1 60-64 40 10:56.4 2:44HM 2:29.9 121 53:48.1 15.8MPH 1:29.8 31 25:18.5 8:10/M 1:34:02.8
66 Steve Flatt Hendersonville TN 35 60 M 2 60-64 36 10:46.7 2:42HM 2:17.0 77 49:47.0 17.1MPH 1:34.1 81 29:43.9 9:35/M 1:34:08.8
67 Greg Goodman Nolensville TN 108 49 M 7 45-49 146 18:04.0 4:31HM 2:23.9 47 45:54.8 18.5MPH 1:25.9 47 26:32.0 8:34/M 1:34:20.7
68 Daniel Connatser Nashville TN 111 38 M 9 35-39 114 14:24.2 3:36HM 4:02.3 60 47:18.8 17.9MPH 1:36.5 58 27:33.1 8:53/M 1:34:55.1
69 Shelby Taylor Franklin TN 70 42 F 1 40-44 102 13:45.7 3:26HM 2:24.7 48 46:02.9 18.4MPH 1:50.3 91 30:54.4 9:58/M 1:34:58.2
70 Candice Coleman Clarksville TN 110 35 F 2 35-39 117 14:27.8 3:37HM 3:23.7 66 48:43.1 17.4MPH 1:42.9 50 26:44.9 8:37/M 1:35:02.5
71 Michael Maquera II CLARKSVILLE TN 157 23 M 2 20-24 88 13:17.0 3:19HM 2:22.4 130 54:56.2 15.5MPH 1:15.2 20 23:16.9 7:30/M 1:35:07.8
72 Trae Dedmon Nashville TN 124 31 M 10 30-34 89 13:21.6 3:20HM 2:58.2 73 49:16.7 17.2MPH 0:54.9 71 28:47.0 9:17/M 1:35:18.6
73 Robert Herold Clarksville TN 133 51 M 5 50-54 69 12:15.2 3:04HM 3:35.6 72 49:12.8 17.3MPH 1:58.4 66 28:26.7 9:10/M 1:35:28.8
74 Alexandra Beaird Murray KY 105 28 F 6 25-29 85 13:08.0 3:17HM 1:49.0 80 50:02.2 17.0MPH 0:45.5 82 29:48.5 9:37/M 1:35:33.3
75 Nicholas Kniffen Clarksville TN 92 32 M 11 30-34 82 13:00.4 3:15HM 7:33.2 57 47:14.4 18.0MPH 2:03.3 38 25:56.7 8:22/M 1:35:48.0
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
76 John McGee Hermitage TN 48 36 M 10 35-39 108 14:11.1 3:33HM 2:55.5 82 50:04.2 17.0MPH 2:11.2 49 26:43.8 8:37/M 1:36:05.9
77 Erin Alff Nashville TN 119 42 F 2 40-44 96 13:34.9 3:24HM 2:31.0 119 53:13.5 16.0MPH 0:51.4 43 26:17.6 8:29/M 1:36:28.6
78 James Walker Dunwoody GA 34 71 M 1 70-99 23 10:14.9 2:34HM 1:54.0 59 47:17.5 18.0MPH 1:34.1 122 35:29.4 11:27/M 1:36:30.0
79 SHARON POWERS HENDERSONVILLE TN 33 57 F 1 55-59 10 9:37.4 2:24HM 2:51.1 89 50:45.7 16.7MPH 1:45.1 96 31:40.3 10:13/M 1:36:39.7
80 Dan Ketterer NASHVILLE TN 65 29 M 4 25-29 50 11:15.7 2:49HM 2:57.4 127 54:32.4 15.6MPH 1:29.7 48 26:39.4 8:36/M 1:36:54.8
81 Donnetta Herold CLARKSVILLE TN 132 50 F 1 50-54 65 12:07.6 3:02HM 2:43.7 90 50:51.1 16.7MPH 1:37.0 80 29:41.9 9:35/M 1:37:01.3
82 DeAmber Stewart Ooltewah TN 30 27 F 7 25-29 83 13:02.2 3:16HM 2:26.4 122 53:58.0 15.7MPH 1:41.4 39 25:56.9 8:22/M 1:37:04.9
83 Mark Powers HENDERSONVLLE TN 32 59 M 6 55-59 55 11:27.6 2:52HM 3:45.8 101 51:37.7 16.4MPH 1:39.2 72 28:51.5 9:18/M 1:37:22.0
84 Tracy Bullard Lebanon TN 13 49 F 1 45-49 80 12:56.9 3:14HM 2:50.5 71 49:03.3 17.3MPH 1:35.4 93 31:16.6 10:05/M 1:37:42.9
85 Tarra Bopp COLUMBIA TN 115 44 F 3 40-44 128 15:19.5 3:50HM 3:01.8 67 48:44.0 17.4MPH 1:23.2 77 29:29.0 9:31/M 1:37:57.6
86 Brian McCullough Franklin TN 56 44 M 7 40-44 136 16:33.5 4:08HM 2:15.8 29 43:27.6 19.5MPH 1:51.4 112 34:07.6 11:00/M 1:38:15.9
87 Leslie Ragan Franklin TN 139 43 F 4 40-44 112 14:15.9 3:34HM 1:54.9 91 50:53.3 16.7MPH 1:16.2 84 29:58.0 9:40/M 1:38:18.4
88 Suzanne McLemore Nashville TN 4 59 F 2 55-59 26 10:18.1 2:35HM 1:52.1 79 49:59.8 17.0MPH 1:22.4 117 34:55.3 11:16/M 1:38:27.8
89 Drake Jenkins Pleasant View TN 62 29 M 5 25-29 91 13:23.4 3:21HM 3:27.3 109 51:58.6 16.3MPH 1:05.3 70 28:45.1 9:16/M 1:38:39.8
90 Abigail Hale Nashville TN 101 33 F 3 30-34 24 10:15.9 2:34HM 1:56.0 110 52:03.5 16.3MPH 1:52.8 105 33:09.0 10:42/M 1:39:17.3
91 Tara Turon Franklin TN 67 38 F 3 35-39 103 13:53.3 3:28HM 2:59.1 85 50:30.0 16.8MPH 1:36.7 86 30:19.2 9:47/M 1:39:18.4
92 Chris Boles Franklin TN 164 32 M 12 30-34 105 13:58.1 3:30HM 3:14.6 120 53:32.8 15.9MPH 2:00.2 56 27:19.1 8:49/M 1:40:04.9
93 Patti Lowden Columbia SC 55 68 F 1 65-69 142 17:15.1 4:19HM 2:55.9 40 44:42.9 19.0MPH 1:58.3 107 33:28.9 10:48/M 1:40:21.2
94 Lisa Dennison Brentwood TN 94 54 F 2 50-54 75 12:37.8 3:09HM 2:45.9 61 47:26.9 17.9MPH 1:41.4 127 35:53.7 11:35/M 1:40:25.9
95 Suzanne Morrow CHESAPEAKE VA 69 46 F 2 45-49 111 14:15.5 3:34HM 3:08.4 87 50:39.3 16.8MPH 0:53.8 95 31:36.4 10:12/M 1:40:33.5
96 Jessica Bliss Franklin TN 165 37 F 4 35-39 116 14:25.1 3:36HM 3:08.9 97 51:16.6 16.6MPH 1:38.0 85 30:18.4 9:46/M 1:40:47.1
97 Elizabeth Brookhouse DeRidder LA 150 27 F 8 25-29 34 10:42.2 2:41HM 3:05.5 103 51:46.8 16.4MPH 2:34.0 103 33:03.2 10:40/M 1:41:11.7
98 Aaron Armstrong Nashville TN 37 37 M 11 35-39 124 14:49.1 3:42HM 3:30.1 99 51:27.8 16.5MPH 2:04.6 83 29:51.6 9:38/M 1:41:43.4
99 Patrick Suttle Hendersonville TN 161 47 M 8 45-49 121 14:35.9 3:39HM 3:37.0 86 50:33.5 16.8MPH 1:31.2 97 31:54.2 10:17/M 1:42:11.9
100 Michael Brown Columbia TN 148 49 M 9 45-49 125 14:51.2 3:43HM 2:11.6 129 54:54.3 15.5MPH 1:53.8 69 28:40.4 9:15/M 1:42:31.4
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
101 John Anthony lexington TN 137 57 M 7 55-59 115 14:24.8 3:36HM 2:40.1 46 45:52.1 18.5MPH 1:51.3 143 38:25.6 12:24/M 1:43:14.0
102 Amanda Hargis Brentwood TN 140 31 F 4 30-34 113 14:16.2 3:34HM 2:08.8 112 52:19.7 16.2MPH 1:06.5 108 33:32.0 10:49/M 1:43:23.3
103 Greg Ebert Franklin TN 125 40 M 8 40-44 145 18:03.7 4:31HM 3:55.6 45 45:19.6 18.7MPH 3:06.1 104 33:04.8 10:40/M 1:43:29.9
104 Debbie Rink Nashville TN 100 45 F 3 45-49 86 13:10.2 3:18HM 2:47.5 134 55:24.5 15.3MPH 1:19.9 92 31:15.5 10:05/M 1:43:57.8
105 Jeff Ogan Hendersonville TN 120 49 M 10 45-49 90 13:22.6 3:21HM 2:48.4 88 50:40.4 16.8MPH 1:48.0 121 35:22.7 11:25/M 1:44:02.2
106 Cristine Jette Clarksville TN 9 35 F 5 35-39 63 12:01.1 3:00HM 2:14.6 115 52:46.2 16.1MPH 1:11.2 126 35:53.2 11:35/M 1:44:06.4
107 Stormi Wagley Clarksville TN 84 30 F 5 30-34 109 14:12.1 3:33HM 3:30.7 100 51:30.3 16.5MPH 1:47.6 114 34:21.4 11:05/M 1:45:22.2
108 Randy Kundert Kundert Franklin TN 146 58 M 8 55-59 137 16:36.9 4:09HM 2:26.5 63 47:45.7 17.8MPH 0:56.0 140 37:53.0 12:13/M 1:45:38.2
109 Travis Shivers Ashland City TN 171 29 M 6 25-29 42 10:59.4 2:45HM 3:49.2 124 53:59.6 15.7MPH 0:57.8 130 36:05.3 11:38/M 1:45:51.5
110 guy dotson Murfreesboro TN 122 55 M 9 55-59 147 18:21.1 4:35HM 3:12.8 84 50:24.5 16.8MPH 2:04.3 101 32:07.2 10:22/M 1:46:10.1
111 Heather Lake Hendersonville TN 27 43 F 5 40-44 94 13:31.2 3:23HM 1:38.8 76 49:43.2 17.1MPH 1:15.4 146 40:18.0 13:00/M 1:46:26.7
112 Carol Bauer Clarksville TN 20 61 F 1 60-64 95 13:31.2 3:23HM 2:27.6 132 55:18.0 15.4MPH 1:25.9 110 33:50.2 10:55/M 1:46:33.0
113 Joe Levin CLARKSVILLE TN 60 33 M 13 30-34 149 19:27.9 4:52HM 2:21.8 143 58:54.1 14.4MPH 0:45.3 30 25:13.9 8:08/M 1:46:43.1
114 Dona Byron Bean Station TN 98 49 F 4 45-49 133 16:14.7 4:04HM 2:53.2 141 58:38.6 14.5MPH 1:50.1 52 27:08.8 8:45/M 1:46:45.5
115 becky meagher Nashville TN 163 68 F 2 65-69 72 12:22.4 3:06HM 2:39.7 95 51:10.0 16.6MPH 1:43.8 144 38:59.2 12:35/M 1:46:55.2
116 Evan Morgan Murfreesboro TN 142 43 M 9 40-44 135 16:31.5 4:08HM 3:31.3 118 53:08.5 16.0MPH 1:52.4 98 31:54.9 10:17/M 1:46:58.7
117 Suzanne Carter Murfreesboro TN 3 29 F 9 25-29 67 12:14.0 3:04HM 2:53.1 137 55:51.2 15.2MPH 1:19.0 118 35:00.4 11:17/M 1:47:17.8
118 Janet Johnson Junction IL 88 61 F 2 60-64 140 17:03.0 4:16HM 2:14.4 98 51:25.8 16.5MPH 2:06.7 115 34:36.8 11:10/M 1:47:26.7
119 Toni Drone ridgway IL 87 53 F 3 50-54 129 15:33.3 3:53HM 2:40.5 113 52:32.1 16.2MPH 2:06.9 124 35:39.6 11:30/M 1:48:32.5
120 Ryan Parr Clarksville TN 91 32 M 14 30-34 134 16:19.3 4:05HM 4:15.6 135 55:37.5 15.3MPH 1:47.4 90 30:48.2 9:56/M 1:48:48.0
121 Dale Moore Spring Hill TN 38 44 M 10 40-44 46 11:10.6 2:48HM 2:53.0 133 55:24.2 15.3MPH 2:05.6 138 37:15.6 12:01/M 1:48:49.1
122 Nick Waynick Ashland City TN 128 29 M 7 25-29 62 11:59.9 3:00HM 3:27.8 83 50:06.4 16.9MPH 2:49.9 147 40:25.5 13:02/M 1:48:49.6
123 Fred Henegar Murfreesboro TN 308 54 M 6 50-54 132 16:14.2 4:04HM 2:23.6 106 51:50.9 16.4MPH 1:06.5 137 37:15.1 12:01/M 1:48:50.3
124 Chris Burckhard Bowling Green KY 162 42 M 11 40-44 127 15:08.9 3:47HM 3:02.7 123 53:58.9 15.7MPH 1:05.4 125 35:50.9 11:34/M 1:49:06.9
125 Jaclyn Brandt ATLANTA GA 85 31 F 6 30-34 79 12:45.8 3:11HM 2:58.1 146 1:00:26.8 14.0MPH 0:56.0 102 32:32.6 10:30/M 1:49:39.4
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
126 Susan Martin Burns TN 10 60 F 3 60-64 139 16:54.5 4:14HM 3:08.4 108 51:58.4 16.3MPH 2:11.4 128 35:56.7 11:35/M 1:50:09.5
127 Sammye Pokryfki Wasilla AK 25 57 F 3 55-59 68 12:14.6 3:04HM 2:39.7 126 54:20.4 15.6MPH 0:53.3 148 40:56.6 13:12/M 1:51:04.8
128 Jacky Bradley nashville TN 78 30 F 7 30-34 66 12:11.7 3:03HM 2:48.2 138 56:28.7 15.0MPH 2:04.9 142 38:09.3 12:18/M 1:51:43.0
129 Nicole Zbinden-Brassard CLARKSVILLE TN 79 25 F 10 25-29 57 11:37.7 2:54HM 3:57.4 153 1:02:41.5 13.5MPH 1:34.6 100 32:05.5 10:21/M 1:51:56.8
130 Peter Cacchioli Spring Hill TN 97 54 M 7 50-54 156 26:07.6 6:32HM 4:09.0 28 43:13.3 19.6MPH 1:42.4 135 36:56.3 11:55/M 1:52:08.7
131 Stephanie Morgan Murfreesboro TN 143 37 F 6 35-39 30 10:30.9 2:38HM 3:08.8 117 53:02.8 16.0MPH 2:18.0 154 43:25.8 14:00/M 1:52:26.4
132 Allison Lanquist Old Hickory TN 71 44 F 6 40-44 64 12:02.2 3:01HM 3:11.9 105 51:48.4 16.4MPH 1:47.7 157 43:43.3 14:06/M 1:52:33.5
133 Joey Williams Nashville TN 8 32 F 8 30-34 84 13:05.1 3:16HM 1:45.6 145 1:00:00.6 14.2MPH 1:31.7 132 36:11.0 11:40/M 1:52:34.1
134 Joseph Del Valle Nashville TN 169 35 M 12 35-39 153 22:07.3 5:32HM 3:22.9 68 48:45.2 17.4MPH 1:43.0 134 36:40.2 11:50/M 1:52:38.7
135 Matthew Henry Antioch TN 74 32 M 15 30-34 151 20:14.9 5:04HM 2:22.1 131 55:12.8 15.4MPH 0:40.6 113 34:17.0 11:04/M 1:52:47.5
136 Kristen Herold CLARKSVILLE TN 134 18 F 1 1-19 122 14:44.4 3:41HM 4:22.1 139 56:29.2 15.0MPH 1:48.0 123 35:29.5 11:27/M 1:52:53.4
137 Dennis Stokes MEMPHIS TN 58 70 M 2 70-99 138 16:53.8 4:13HM 1:36.9 116 52:46.4 16.1MPH 1:46.9 151 41:37.2 13:25/M 1:54:41.3
138 Jenny Southworth Murfreesboro TN 72 39 F 7 35-39 118 14:28.3 3:37HM 2:13.6 128 54:53.6 15.5MPH 1:04.5 153 43:05.1 13:54/M 1:55:45.2
139 Shanna Ray Nashville TN 64 45 F 5 45-49 144 17:53.0 4:28HM 3:15.1 136 55:38.9 15.3MPH 1:30.0 139 37:31.1 12:06/M 1:55:48.2
140 Deanna McCarthy Nashville TN 329 61 F 4 60-64 104 13:53.5 3:28HM 3:03.4 102 51:45.6 16.4MPH 1:49.3 158 46:22.4 14:57/M 1:56:54.3
141 Donnie Reed Franklin TN 7 54 M 8 50-54 101 13:44.7 3:26HM 4:15.5 150 1:01:05.6 13.9MPH 2:19.7 129 36:04.9 11:38/M 1:57:30.5
142 Marty Purdom murfreesboro TN 305 48 M 11 45-49 158 29:36.7 7:24HM 3:06.4 55 47:13.0 18.0MPH 2:32.9 120 35:17.0 11:23/M 1:57:46.1
143 Paula Nelson Clarksville TN 28 44 F 7 40-44 74 12:33.3 3:08HM 5:57.9 125 54:14.1 15.7MPH 3:40.9 152 42:25.1 13:41/M 1:58:51.4
144 Robert Schiffman Brentwood TN 44 64 M 3 60-64 119 14:29.1 3:37HM 4:51.5 152 1:02:18.8 13.6MPH 1:37.2 133 36:40.1 11:50/M 1:59:56.8
145 Melissa Hughes Jefferson city TN 160 37 F 8 35-39 143 17:49.3 4:27HM 3:27.4 151 1:01:33.0 13.8MPH 1:17.6 131 36:05.5 11:38/M 2:00:12.9
146 Elizabeth Petty FRANKLIN TN 155 52 F 4 50-54 15 9:54.1 2:29HM 4:26.7 104 51:47.9 16.4MPH 2:20.2 160 51:49.5 16:43/M 2:00:18.5
147 Kelsey Lantrip Nashville TN 31 28 F 11 25-29 141 17:10.2 4:18HM 4:40.0 156 1:04:14.3 13.2MPH 3:20.6 94 31:17.7 10:05/M 2:00:42.9
148 Steven Kavanaugh Nolensville TN 23 42 M 12 40-44 159 31:14.8 7:49HM 3:33.5 140 56:52.8 14.9MPH 2:10.4 51 27:02.4 8:43/M 2:00:54.1
149 Kim Buck Thompsons Station TN 52 47 F 6 45-49 107 14:02.8 3:31HM 3:28.5 155 1:03:10.3 13.4MPH 1:26.1 145 39:50.2 12:51/M 2:01:58.1
150 Laura Sikes Nashville TN 75 32 F 9 30-34 150 19:46.9 4:57HM 2:30.3 148 1:01:03.3 13.9MPH 1:54.7 141 37:56.0 12:14/M 2:03:11.3
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
151 David Trammel Smyrna TN 86 69 M 1 65-69 154 22:25.1 5:36HM 3:58.2 154 1:03:05.8 13.5MPH 1:08.1 109 33:35.2 10:50/M 2:04:12.5
152 Jay Croft 180 53 M 9 50-54 131 15:52.4 3:58HM 4:50.6 144 59:34.6 14.3MPH 2:07.0 156 43:41.3 14:05/M 2:06:05.9
153 Russell Williams 181 47 M 12 45-49 160 33:54.6 8:29HM 2:12.6 81 50:02.4 17.0MPH 2:59.0 136 37:05.1 11:58/M 2:06:13.8
154 Chris Guerin Madison TN 104 48 M 13 45-49 130 15:47.4 3:57HM 2:14.4 142 58:39.3 14.5MPH 2:08.1 159 48:01.2 15:29/M 2:06:50.5
155 Laishka Bruno Fayetteville TN 63 27 F 12 25-29 97 13:38.1 3:25HM 3:34.2 147 1:00:59.8 13.9MPH 7:42.5 149 41:17.3 13:19/M 2:07:12.0
156 Jessica Ball Morristown TN 81 37 F 9 35-39 93 13:28.8 3:22HM 6:26.4 149 1:01:05.4 13.9MPH 2:40.4 155 43:33.9 14:03/M 2:07:15.0
157 Natasha Kavanaugh Nolensville TN 22 36 F 10 35-39 148 19:15.1 4:49HM 3:49.2 157 1:05:35.3 12.9MPH 1:46.2 150 41:22.2 13:21/M 2:11:48.1
158 Joseph Ball Morristown TN 80 41 M 13 40-44 155 22:49.1 5:42HM 7:08.0 158 1:10:15.6 12.1MPH 2:13.5 116 34:45.7 11:13/M 2:17:12.0
159 TOWHID ALAM Antioch TN 130 56 M 10 55-59 157 28:26.2 7:07HM 4:39.2 159 1:11:06.0 11.9MPH 2:10.8 111 33:57.9 10:57/M 2:20:20.1
160 Dennis Whaley Jr Hendersonville TN 153 47 M 14 45-49 87 13:15.1 3:19HM 7:44.2 160 1:29:44.1 9.46MPH 4:34.6 119 35:07.3 11:20/M 2:30:25.4