HEAT Kids Triathlon

HEAT Kids Triathlon

Overall Finish List

August 03, 2019


All results from this race and other races we have timed can be found at www.racedayevents.net RaceDayEvents
Seniors
Wheelchair

Juniors

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  Cael Mathis                 6   10   M      1:Overall    2      0:53.0      1:09.0    1      7:14.0      0:19.0    1      7:57.0      17:29.0
    2  Samuel Theodosiou          12   10   M      2:Overall    3      0:54.0      1:24.0    3      8:07.0      0:25.0    4      8:21.0      19:08.0
    3  Ian Ormsby                  3   10   M      3:Overall   17      1:10.0      1:49.0    8      8:47.0      0:24.0    6      8:26.0      20:33.0
    4  Macy Simmons               23   10   F      1:Overall   26      1:13.0      1:50.0    7      8:43.0      0:30.0    5      8:22.0      20:38.0
    5  GRANT KEMP                  9   10   M      1:10-10     8      1:03.0      2:31.0    9      8:48.0      0:38.0    2      8:12.0      21:10.0
    6  Cannon Turner              73    8   M      1: 8- 8     9      1:03.0      1:27.0   11      8:53.0      0:27.0   20      9:27.0      21:16.0
    7  james coulston              8   10   M      2:10-10    11      1:05.0      1:23.0    5      8:28.0      0:21.0   30     10:10.0      21:25.0
    8  Sharvil Kolhatkar          15   10   M      3:10-10    36      1:19.0      2:10.0   10      8:49.0      0:37.0    8      8:39.0      21:32.0
    9  Westin Carver               1   10   M      4:10-10     5      0:59.0      1:21.0    2      7:49.0      0:21.0   47     11:10.0      21:38.0
   10  Ryker Henth                27    9   M      1: 9- 9     4      0:54.0      2:26.0   13      9:20.0      0:25.0    9      8:54.0      21:57.0
   11  Hazel Kindred              24   10   F      2:Overall   23      1:12.0      1:46.0    4      8:07.0      0:32.0   34     10:32.0      22:07.0
   12  MaryKate Kelley            26    9   F      3:Overall   44      1:26.0      1:52.0   12      9:12.0      0:30.0   16      9:14.0      22:12.0
   13  Miles Latta                13   10   M      5:10-10    37      1:19.0      1:50.0    6      8:34.0      0:35.0   28     10:07.0      22:23.0
   14  Caroline Pond               2   10   F      1:10-10     7      1:03.0      2:47.0   14      9:26.0      0:43.0    7      8:38.0      22:35.0
   15  Sawyer Cooper              35    9   F      1: 9- 9    47      1:30.0      2:20.0   16      9:42.0      0:29.0   10      8:59.0      22:58.0
   16  Maddie Dagnan              95   10   F      2:10-10    21      1:12.0      1:48.0   15      9:30.0      0:29.0   27     10:03.0      23:00.0
   17  Lila Thigpen               14   10   F      3:10-10    28      1:14.0      2:07.0   22     10:19.0      0:47.0   14      9:05.0      23:31.0
   18  Selah Dowell               39    9   F      2: 9- 9    12      1:06.0      1:43.0   32     10:59.0      0:35.0   22      9:38.0      23:59.0
   19  Logan Mason                43    9   M      2: 9- 9    30      1:15.0      2:11.0   42     11:18.0      0:31.0   11      9:00.0      24:13.0
   20  Tucker Zeman               20   10   M      6:10-10    10      1:04.0      2:44.0   29     10:50.0      1:20.0    3      8:20.0      24:17.0
   21  Peter Shoemaker            79    7   M      1: 7- 7    48      1:32.0      2:00.0   27     10:37.0      0:30.0   24      9:53.0      24:30.0
   22  Chapel Brown               17   10   F      4:10-10    22      1:12.0      2:05.0   20     10:16.0      0:39.0   31     10:23.0      24:33.0
   23  Tomas Cano                 52    9   M      3: 9- 9    71      1:50.0      2:43.0   23     10:20.0      0:42.0   12      9:01.0      24:34.0
   24  Brylee McDuffie            38    9   F      3: 9- 9    27      1:14.0      1:53.0   38     11:08.0      0:43.0   23      9:45.0      24:41.0
   25  Anna Copeland              18   10   F      5:10-10    20      1:12.0      1:59.0   34     11:04.0      0:33.0   29     10:07.0      24:53.0
   26  Brooke Torr                36    9   F      4: 9- 9    33      1:18.0      2:07.0   43     11:21.0      0:34.0   21      9:36.0      24:55.0
   27  Max Pulle                  40    9   M      4: 9- 9    58      1:38.0      3:18.0   19     10:10.0      0:37.0   17      9:16.0      24:58.0
   28  Gentry Hansen              19   10   F      6:10-10    14      1:08.0      2:35.0   25     10:26.0      0:55.0   26     10:02.0      25:03.0
   29  Andrew Parish              37    9   M      5: 9- 9    29      1:15.0      1:45.0   26     10:28.0      0:27.0   49     11:15.0      25:07.0
   30  Lauren Love                32    9   F      5: 9- 9    69      1:48.0      2:17.0   18     10:06.0      0:37.0   33     10:28.0      25:15.0
   31  Joah Dowell                93    6   M      1: 6- 6    65      1:45.0      2:33.0   40     11:11.0      0:36.0   15      9:12.0      25:16.0
   32  Suwie Zhuo                  4   10   F      7:10-10    19      1:11.0      2:26.0   17      9:59.0      0:45.0   43     11:00.0      25:20.0
   33  Kennedi Bowers             10   10   F      8:10-10    13      1:06.0      1:56.0   52     12:10.0      0:35.0   25     10:01.0      25:46.0
   34  Keira Bitcon               70    8   F      1: 8- 8    49      1:33.0      2:41.0   48     11:37.0      0:40.0   19      9:21.0      25:50.0
   35  McCallum Baxter            55    9   M      6: 9- 9    38      1:19.0      2:27.0   24     10:23.0      0:45.0   45     11:05.0      25:58.0
   36  Garrett Carver             63    8   M      2: 8- 8    56      1:36.0      2:03.0   35     11:06.0      0:46.0   38     10:50.0      26:19.0
   37  cyrus pittman              83    7   M      2: 7- 7    51      1:35.0      2:47.0   62     12:51.0      0:33.0   13      9:05.0      26:49.0
   38  Rogan Nelson               48    9   M      7: 9- 9    45      1:26.0      3:30.0   50     12:03.0      0:37.0   18      9:20.0      26:55.0
   39  Hadley Jackson              7   10   F      9:10-10    15      1:09.0      2:39.0   56     12:26.0      0:36.0   32     10:26.0      27:14.0
   40  Norah Beth Copeland        44    9   F      6: 9- 9    34      1:18.0      2:29.0   28     10:44.0      0:34.0   55     12:25.0      27:29.0
   41  Gibson Bobo                64    8   M      3: 8- 8    63      1:44.0      2:30.0   45     11:27.0      0:56.0   41     10:55.0      27:30.0
   42  Wade Hayes                 31    9   M      8: 9- 9    32      1:15.0      3:33.0   36     11:07.0      0:34.0   44     11:04.0      27:32.0
   43  Ethan Springer             71    8   M      4: 8- 8    77      1:59.0      2:27.0   37     11:07.0      0:56.0   46     11:06.0      27:33.0
   44  Jayce Poulin               49    9   M      9: 9- 9    43      1:25.0      3:27.0   30     10:52.0      0:37.0   52     11:55.0      28:13.0
   45  Layla Boyle                74    8   F      2: 8- 8     1      0:15.0      3:25.0   54     12:19.0      0:31.0   53     12:00.0      28:28.0
   46  Lincoln Kollar             91    6   M      2: 6- 6    59      1:38.0      2:34.0   64     12:57.0      0:35.0   39     10:50.0      28:32.0
   47  Avery Baker                30    9   F      7: 9- 9    39      1:21.0      2:49.0   46     11:31.0      0:30.0   58     12:33.0      28:41.0
   48  Chaiti Ainapure            22   10   F     10:10-10    54      1:36.0      3:19.0   55     12:24.0      0:45.0   35     10:39.0      28:42.0
   49  LUKE SCHEETZ               42    9   M     10: 9- 9    79      2:04.0      2:13.0   31     10:54.0      0:49.0   61     12:47.0      28:45.0
   50  Brooke Connelly            58    8   F      3: 8- 8    41      1:23.0      2:49.0   21     10:17.0      0:45.0   72     13:49.0      29:00.0
   51  Maya Sophia Arsovski       77    7   F      1: 7- 7    76      1:58.0      2:57.0   63     12:56.0      0:31.0   37     10:47.0      29:07.0
   52  Kyson Souliere             21   10   M      7:10-10     6      1:00.0      1:43.0   73     13:31.0      0:32.0   64     12:51.0      29:36.0
   53  River Hausberger           56    9   F      8: 9- 9                       18:59.0                       0:00.0   40     10:51.0      29:50.0
   54  Manning Hellman            41    9   F      9: 9- 9    18      1:10.0      3:27.0   47     11:35.0      0:38.0   69     13:13.0      30:02.0
   55  Alexandra Bopp             25    9   F     10: 9- 9    81      2:12.0      3:13.0   59     12:34.0      0:59.0   48     11:14.0      30:09.0
   56  Lucas Dunn                 69    8   M      5: 8- 8    53      1:35.0      2:27.0   66     13:08.0      0:35.0   57     12:32.0      30:16.0
   57  Ava Kovash                 29    9   F     11: 9- 9    25      1:13.0      2:53.0   69     13:20.0      0:47.0   54     12:23.0      30:33.0
   58  Liam Zeman                 85    7   M      3: 7- 7    84      2:16.0      2:40.0   44     11:25.0      0:40.0   70     13:34.0      30:34.0
   59  Shafer Henth               66    8   M      6: 8- 8    16      1:09.0      3:23.0   65     13:06.0      0:34.0   56     12:25.0      30:36.0
   60  Carsyn Reece               75    8   F      4: 8- 8    55      1:36.0      4:30.0   51     12:05.0      0:37.0   51     11:54.0      30:40.0
   61  Sonny Willhite              5   10   M      8:10-10    42      1:24.0      2:17.0   33     11:01.0      3:07.0   67     13:02.0      30:49.0
   62  Hannah Stainbrook          28    9   F     12: 9- 9    52      1:35.0      2:42.0   67     13:10.0      0:51.0   59     12:34.0      30:51.0
   63  Adelle Shipley             54    9   F     13: 9- 9    74      1:55.0      3:16.0   57     12:27.0      0:29.0   63     12:48.0      30:54.0
   64  Addison Connow             88    7   F      2: 7- 7    70      1:49.0      3:31.0   68     13:15.0      0:47.0   50     11:34.0      30:55.0
   65  Soren Smith                57    9   M     11: 9- 9    50      1:33.0      3:24.0   49     11:38.0      0:47.0   71     13:38.0      30:58.0
   66  Maria Pukl                 72    8   F      5: 8- 8    73      1:52.0      2:33.0   39     11:09.0      0:41.0   84     15:12.0      31:26.0
   67  Ashleigh Smith             11   10   F     11:10-10    64      1:44.0      2:10.0   61     12:41.0      1:10.0   77     14:17.0      32:00.0
   68  Sarah Larkin               33    9   F     14: 9- 9    35      1:19.0      2:43.0   41     11:15.0      0:51.0   88     16:09.0      32:14.0
   69  Mariela Finol              65    8   F      6: 8- 8    78      2:01.0      3:35.0   85     15:24.0      0:39.0   36     10:41.0      32:18.0
   70  Nick Hancock               34    9   M     12: 9- 9    80      2:09.0      2:44.0   53     12:13.0      0:40.0   79     14:36.0      32:20.0
   71  Sydney Gaia                45    9   F     15: 9- 9    31      1:15.0      2:26.0   71     13:26.0      0:30.0   83     14:53.0      32:28.0
   72  Amogh Prasad               62    8   M      7: 8- 8    91      3:44.0      2:56.0   58     12:31.0      0:35.0   62     12:48.0      32:32.0
   73  Alyssa Connow              47    9   F     16: 9- 9    46      1:30.0      3:56.0   60     12:40.0      0:43.0   73     13:51.0      32:37.0
   74  Laiila Omiyale             60    8   F      7: 8- 8    24      1:12.0      3:11.0   82     14:24.0      1:04.0   65     12:53.0      32:43.0
   75  Emery McDuffie             89    7   F      3: 7- 7    72      1:50.0      2:44.0   81     14:17.0      0:53.0   80     14:43.0      34:25.0
   76  McClain DeMoss             50    9   F     17: 9- 9    68      1:47.0      3:16.0   83     14:53.0      0:44.0   74     14:04.0      34:42.0
   77  Micah Cooper               81    7   F      4: 7- 7    90      3:29.0      2:45.0   72     13:30.0      0:49.0   75     14:14.0      34:44.0
   78  Leah DeMoss                16   10   F     12:10-10    66      1:46.0      3:41.0   78     14:13.0      1:01.0   76     14:17.0      34:56.0
   79  Raymund Bresnahan          92    6   M      3: 6- 6    75      1:57.0      2:50.0   76     13:53.0      0:59.0   86     15:24.0      35:01.0
   80  Sofie Zhuo                 59    8   F      8: 8- 8    60      1:39.0      2:44.0   87     16:57.0      0:54.0   66     12:54.0      35:07.0
   81  Mika Lewis                 67    8   F      9: 8- 8    87      2:30.0      3:33.0   74     13:46.0      0:41.0   81     14:44.0      35:12.0
   82  Adelyn Graves              80    7   F      5: 7- 7    57      1:37.0      3:25.0   80     14:16.0      0:40.0   87     15:30.0      35:28.0
   83  Jett Covington             76    8   F     10: 8- 8    83      2:16.0      3:57.0   75     13:48.0      0:41.0   82     14:50.0      35:30.0
   84  Tim Jorgensen              94    6   M      4: 6- 6    85      2:20.0      2:57.0   84     15:22.0      0:33.0   78     14:31.0      35:42.0
   85  Lucas Zeman                84    7   M      4: 7- 7    61      1:39.0      5:30.0   88     16:57.0      0:49.0   42     10:57.0      35:52.0
   86  Ana Cecilia Gourieux       53    9   F     18: 9- 9    67      1:46.0      5:16.0   86     16:44.0      0:47.0   68     13:05.0      37:36.0
   87  Jacob Smith                87    7   M      5: 7- 7    86      2:23.0      3:08.0   77     13:56.0      0:41.0   89     19:01.0      39:07.0
   88  Campbell Guerin            51    9   M     13: 9- 9    62      1:40.0      2:15.0   70     13:24.0      0:41.0   92     21:11.0      39:09.0
   89  Ari Poulin                 86    7   M      6: 7- 7    82      2:14.0      3:09.0   89     17:54.0      0:43.0   85     15:12.0      39:10.0
   90  Kai Hyatt                  68    8   M      8: 8- 8    40      1:21.0      3:05.0   79     14:15.0      1:13.0   90     19:21.0      39:12.0
   91  John Jackson               82    7   M      7: 7- 7    89      3:05.0      2:44.0   91     23:54.0      0:34.0   60     12:34.0      42:50.0
   92  Emma Renzella              90    6   F      1: 6- 6    88      3:02.0      5:09.0   90     21:15.0      0:58.0   91     19:56.0      50:17.0
Top

Seniors

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  Isaac Kirby               206   15   M      1:Overall   18      1:44.0      1:47.0    1     12:23.0      0:47.0    1     12:32.0      29:10.0
    2  William Randolph          221   13   M      2:Overall   32      2:01.0      1:16.0   11     16:15.0      0:23.0    3     14:12.0      34:04.0
    3  Sara Mathis               214   14   F      1:Overall    6      1:35.0      1:23.0    6     15:43.0      0:37.0    5     15:44.0      35:00.0
    4  Hayden Bitcon             245   12   M      3:Overall   24      1:52.0      1:36.0    5     15:25.0      0:19.0    6     15:59.0      35:09.0
    5  Nya Hammons               216   14   F      2:Overall    5      1:35.0      1:12.0    3     14:50.0      0:36.0   14     17:11.0      35:22.0
    6  Andrew Connow             235   12   M      1:12-12    39      2:16.0      2:13.0   22     17:53.0      0:26.0    2     13:23.0      36:09.0
    7  Parker Hayden             234   13   M      1:13-13    17      1:42.0      1:28.0    2     14:43.0      0:54.0   17     17:29.0      36:14.0
    8  Julia Torr                220   13   F      3:Overall   16      1:42.0      1:10.0   10     16:10.0      0:22.0   15     17:22.0      36:43.0
    9  Marco Pukl                203   15   M      1:15-15     1      1:21.0      1:39.0   20     17:43.0      0:21.0    7     16:03.0      37:06.0
   10  Ashley Torr               244   12   F      1:12-12    12      1:39.0      1:10.0   14     16:30.0      0:18.0   18     17:33.0      37:07.0
   11  Clark Steffen             247   12   M      2:12-12     4      1:33.0      1:28.0   13     16:21.0      0:28.0   16     17:23.0      37:12.0
   12  Carlie Gainer             204   15   F      1:15-15     9      1:35.0      1:33.0    4     14:59.0      0:40.0   26     18:57.0      37:42.0
   13  Carter Souliere           225   13   M      2:13-13    10      1:37.0      1:44.0   19     17:39.0      0:23.0   10     16:50.0      38:10.0
   14  Nathan Theodosiou         241   12   M      3:12-12    13      1:40.0      1:24.0   25     18:05.0      0:21.0   13     17:08.0      38:36.0
   15  Gavin Boyle               242   12   M      4:12-12    40      2:16.0      1:33.0   12     16:16.0      0:33.0   20     18:01.0      38:37.0
   16  Erika Buckett             218   13   F      1:13-13     7      1:35.0      1:30.0    9     16:10.0      0:24.0   27     19:07.0      38:43.0
   17  Keyson Robb               217   14   M      1:14-14    49      2:33.0      2:16.0   15     16:32.0      0:38.0   11     17:02.0      38:58.0
   18  Zara Kocak                264   11   F      1:11-11    15      1:41.0      1:25.0   28     18:26.0      0:42.0   12     17:06.0      39:19.0
   19  Amelia Hart               205   15   F      2:15-15     3      1:33.0      1:31.0   18     17:30.0      0:28.0   24     18:30.0      39:31.0
   20  Max Kelley                223   13   M      3:13-13    23      1:51.0      2:03.0   17     17:26.0      0:19.0   22     18:03.0      39:40.0
   21  Nathan Krall              255   11   M      1:11-11    38      2:13.0      1:58.0   26     18:13.0      0:34.0    9     16:47.0      39:43.0
   22  Jacob Lampert             211   14   M      2:14-14    22      1:50.0      2:03.0   23     17:55.0      0:55.0   19     17:48.0      40:29.0
   23  charlotte coulston        213   14   F      1:14-14    21      1:49.0      1:33.0   16     17:08.0      0:29.0   28     19:44.0      40:42.0
   24  ryan layfield             229   13   M      4:13-13    35      2:08.0      2:06.0    8     16:00.0      0:41.0   29     20:51.0      41:45.0
   25  Mary Kate Hayden          207   15   F      3:15-15     2      1:25.0      1:25.0    7     15:57.0      0:21.0   37     22:48.0      41:54.0
   26  Alex Renner               240   12   M      5:12-12    46      2:29.0      1:30.0   41     20:56.0      0:30.0    8     16:46.0      42:10.0
   27  Matthew Bessling          260   11   M      2:11-11    36      2:10.0      2:22.0   45     21:46.0      0:23.0    4     15:36.0      42:14.0
   28  Caden Poulin              224   13   M      5:13-13    26      1:56.0      1:48.0   44     21:40.0      0:55.0   21     18:01.0      44:17.0
   29  Andrew Williford          266   11   M      3:11-11    51      2:36.0      3:26.0   36     20:01.0      0:30.0   25     18:41.0      45:11.0
   30  Michael Larkin            233   13   M      6:13-13    27      1:56.0      3:14.0   42     21:11.0      0:41.0   23     18:12.0      45:12.0
   31  Braiden Pancirov          236   12   M      6:12-12     8      1:35.0      2:47.0   32     19:04.0      0:28.0   32     21:44.0      45:35.0
   32  Cyleene Demasana          257   11   F      2:11-11    47      2:30.0      1:37.0   35     19:48.0      0:26.0   33     21:55.0      46:14.0
   33  Mya Jones                 250   11   F      3:11-11    48      2:30.0      1:50.0   21     17:46.0      0:33.0   43     23:56.0      46:32.0
   34  Olivia Hart               263   11   F      4:11-11    25      1:55.0      1:38.0   31     19:03.0      0:29.0   41     23:34.0      46:37.0
   35  Brody Hammons             243   12   M      7:12-12    44      2:25.0      1:59.0   30     18:55.0      0:38.0   36     22:47.0      46:42.0
   36  Laura Fonseca             246   12   F      2:12-12    34      2:05.0      2:11.0   39     20:43.0      0:45.0   30     21:27.0      47:09.0
   37  Gwendolyn Loney           219   13   F      2:13-13    37      2:13.0      2:02.0   34     19:24.0      0:29.0   39     23:14.0      47:21.0
   38  Alaina Mason              248   12   F      3:12-12    19      1:44.0      1:38.0   27     18:19.0      0:32.0   49     25:46.0      47:57.0
   39  AVA KEMP                  215   14   F      2:14-14    20      1:49.0      1:53.0   37     20:02.0      0:46.0   44     24:08.0      48:36.0
   40  Ivy Kimmerling            226   13   F      3:13-13    29      1:58.0      2:44.0   24     18:01.0      0:36.0   48     25:42.0      48:59.0
   41  Rush Lakatos              269   11   M      4:11-11    42      2:20.0      2:36.0   43     21:15.0      0:38.0   35     22:15.0      49:03.0
   42  Asher Poulin              268   11   M      5:11-11    43      2:22.0      1:28.0   49     23:29.0      0:24.0   31     21:30.0      49:13.0
   43  Zach Hinton               254   11   M      6:11-11    31      2:01.0      1:48.0   40     20:46.0      0:32.0   46     24:34.0      49:38.0
   44  Maddox Souliere           253   11   M      7:11-11    11      1:37.0      1:54.0   38     20:24.0      0:50.0   50     26:05.0      50:48.0
   45  Emily Luter               202   15   F      4:15-15    45      2:25.0      2:25.0   47     22:11.0      0:33.0   40     23:20.0      50:52.0
   46  Savannah Hurst            262   11   F      5:11-11    28      1:57.0      1:32.0   46     21:57.0      0:23.0   47     25:09.0      50:56.0
   47  Alexandra Smith           208   14   F      3:14-14    52      2:41.0      1:55.0   29     18:44.0      0:33.0   52     28:08.0      52:00.0
   48  Cyra Demasana             259   11   F      6:11-11    53      2:47.0      2:01.0   55     25:15.0      0:28.0   34     21:56.0      52:25.0
   49  Rylee Herman              267   11   F      7:11-11    41      2:19.0      2:48.0   53     24:24.0      0:39.0   38     22:50.0      52:59.0
   50  Abigail Larkin            232   13   F      4:13-13    33      2:04.0      2:33.0   52     23:56.0      0:43.0   42     23:51.0      53:04.0
   51  Alex Hartley              251   11   M      8:11-11    57      3:09.0      3:30.0   48     22:21.0      0:34.0   45     24:18.0      53:50.0
   52  Logan Reece               265   11   M      9:11-11    54      2:53.0      3:20.0   54     25:03.0      0:40.0   51     26:27.0      58:20.0
   53  James Lewis               239   12   M      8:12-12    56      3:07.0      5:44.0   50     23:36.0      0:52.0   53     28:22.0    1:01:39.0
   54  Aidan Janssen             228   13   M      7:13-13    14      1:41.0      2:08.0   33     19:22.0      0:42.0   56     38:22.0    1:02:12.0
   55  Cyla Demasana             258   11   F      8:11-11    50      2:34.0      1:59.0   56     26:07.0      0:53.0   55     35:51.0    1:07:22.0
   56  Sukie Zhuo                210   14   F      4:14-14    30      1:59.0      3:27.0   57     34:08.0      0:33.0   54     31:55.0    1:12:01.0
   57  Marissa Hundley           231   13   F      5:13-13    55      3:06.0      3:49.0   51     23:50.0      3:01.0   57     44:04.0    1:17:48.0
Top

Wheelchair

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  Jay Denning               201   15   M      1: 1-99     1      2:59.0      1:50.0    1     24:56.0      1:18.0    1     20:02.0      51:04.0