PRC Superhero

Open

Age Group Results

April 29, 2017


All results from this race and other races we have timed can be found at www.racedayevents.net RaceDayEvents


Men: 1-12 13-15 16-20 21-30 31-40 41-50 51-60 61-69
Women: 1-12 13-15 16-20 21-30 31-40 41-50 51-60

Top

Female 12 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    MacKenzie Smith                                         140   11       34        37:03.4     11:57/M
       2    Maddie Smith                                            141    8       46        40:25.3     13:02/M
       3    Brittney Brooks                                         102   10       53        41:17.5     13:19/M
       4    Deanna Davis                      Lenoir City  TN       109   12       58        45:14.2     14:35/M
       5    Kylie Smith                                             139   11       60        47:03.8     15:11/M
       6    Kiley Jo Young                    Greenback  TN         152   12       62        47:49.5     15:25/M
       7    Elizabeth Davis                                         110   12       63        47:52.8     15:26/M
       8    Camden Watzha                                           172   8        68      1:05:16.2     21:03/M
Top

Male 12 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Danny Davis                                             108   7        25        33:16.2     10:44/M
       2    LAWSON Gregory                                          123    9       42        39:51.0     12:51/M
       3    John Gentry                                             118   11       49        40:40.8     13:07/M
       4    Andrew Gentry                                           117   11       56        41:36.4     13:25/M
       5    Dalton Young                      Greenback  TN         151    9       57        45:11.8     14:35/M
       6    Luke Gentry                                             119   11       65        49:25.9     15:56/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mackenzie Jackson                                       165   14       47        40:32.2     13:05/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carsten Stills                                          143   13       10        27:09.5      8:45/M
       2    Nathan Vaughn                                           166   15       48        40:32.2     13:05/M
Top

Female 16 to 20

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Abigayle Galo                                           116   20        8        25:51.6      8:20/M
       2    Gretchen Thomas                                         145   16       18        31:11.5     10:04/M
       3    Mattie Elder                                            114   16       22        31:40.1     10:13/M
       4    Kaitlin Zanoni                                          154   19       37        38:16.2     12:21/M
       5    Ally Carter                                             174   20       40        38:44.2     12:30/M
Top

Male 16 to 20

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bryson McClurkin                                        129   20        2        22:53.3      7:23/M
       2    Gage Thomas                                             144   20        3        23:08.4      7:28/M
       3    Colbe Cagle                                             105   17       12        29:20.4      9:28/M
       4    Zach Davis                                              112   17       24        33:16.1     10:44/M
Top

Female 21 to 30

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Wesley Daniels                                          106   29        4        23:17.5      7:31/M
       2    Amy Kimsey                                              126   24       26        33:39.8     10:51/M
       3    Kellie Evans                                            115   30       27        34:38.4     11:10/M
       4    Victoria Weaver                                         148   24       29        35:06.3     11:19/M
       5    Kailan Brooks                                           104   27       54        41:25.3     13:22/M
       6    Jordan Orr                                              130   22       59        45:54.8     14:48/M
Top

Male 21 to 30

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Charles Brooks                                          103   28       55        41:28.0     13:23/M
Top

Female 31 to 40

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amy Elder                                               113   38       13        29:38.7      9:34/M
       2    Jessica Clark                                           160   33       21        31:28.2     10:09/M
       3    Lauren Ward                                             170   33       23        31:41.2     10:13/M
       4    Emily Goodman                                           122   31       30        35:11.9     11:21/M
       5    Emilie Pasternak                  Maryville  TN         131   36       36        38:06.6     12:17/M
       6    Crystal Foust                                           169   35       39        38:41.7     12:29/M
       7    LOIS Gregory                                            124   35       43        39:52.9     12:52/M
       8    Valerie Boles                                           101   31       44        39:57.7     12:53/M
       9    LeAnn Hickman                                           125   33       45        39:57.7     12:53/M
      10    Katie Smith                                             138   35       66        51:15.2     16:32/M
Top

Male 31 to 40

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Phil Bolduc                                             163   37        1        21:56.0      7:05/M
       2    Paul Perry                                              132   31       11        28:34.4      9:13/M
       3    Matthew Clark                                           159   35       16        31:00.3     10:00/M
       4    Ben Goodman                                             121   33       31        35:12.1     11:21/M
       5    Brandon Shanks                                          167   31       41        39:31.4     12:45/M
       6    Justin Smith                                            137   35       61        47:04.3     15:11/M
       7    Myles Baker                                             171   34       67      1:05:14.4     21:03/M
Top

Female 41 to 50

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kelly Wright                                            150   47        9        26:41.1      8:36/M
       2    Maureen Jackson                                         164   50       14        30:08.0      9:43/M
       3    Olivia Thomas                                           147   43       17        31:11.1     10:04/M
       4    Amy Davis                                               107   47       28        34:49.4     11:14/M
       5    Amy Dearmond                      Seymour  TN           162   42       51        41:01.4     13:14/M
Top

Male 41 to 50

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Scott Davis                                             111   49        5        23:49.8      7:41/M
       2    Jeffrey Long                                            156   50        7        24:42.5      7:58/M
       3    Lance Thomas                                            146   47       19        31:19.9     10:06/M
       4    Paul Gentry                                             120   48       38        38:17.1     12:21/M
Top

Female 51 to 60

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Paula King                                              128   52       15        30:36.1      9:52/M
       2    Margaret Smith                                          142   58       32        35:55.6     11:35/M
       3    Debbie Rooks                      Maryville  TN         133   59       33        35:56.9     11:35/M
       4    Kris Zanoni                                             153   51       50        40:57.6     13:13/M
       5    Tammy Weimer                                            149   56       52        41:01.7     13:14/M
       6    Robin Cagle                                             157   55       64        49:19.2     15:55/M
Top

Male 51 to 60

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Andrew Smith                                            136   59       20        31:20.0     10:06/M
       2    phillip lafoy                                           155   56       35        37:10.4     11:59/M
Top

Male 61 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jody Hindes                                             168   67        6        24:18.2      7:50/M