Humane Society

Overall Finish List

September 23, 2017


Results by Race Day Events All results from this race and others can be found at racedayevents.net http://racedayevents.net
Youth 12 and Under

5K

Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jacob Price 192 30 M 1 Top Fin 19:52.1 19:52.1
2 Timothy Rutherford 175 54 M 1 50-59 20:45.1 20:45.1
3 Lindsey Higdon 178 28 F 1 Top Fin 23:17.6 23:17.6
4 Tyson Chastain 102 47 M 1 40-49 23:20.6 23:20.6
5 Timmy Starry 154 23 M 1 20-29 24:04.6 24:04.6
6 Terry Crowe 114 51 M 2 50-59 24:52.2 24:52.2
7 Jennifer McGhee 132 40 F 1 40-49 24:57.0 24:57.0
8 Alex Schneider 206 28 M 2 20-29 25:24.2 25:24.2
9 Fred Schultheis 176 53 M 3 50-59 25:32.0 25:32.0
10 Chris DeFranco 163 44 M 2 40-49 25:41.5 25:41.5
11 Kasondra Butler 106 29 F 1 20-29 25:46.5 25:46.5
12 Katelyn Scarpino 116 28 F 2 20-29 26:05.8 26:05.8
13 Josh Woodward 120 27 M 3 20-29 26:08.2 26:08.2
14 Brandon McCormick 207 34 M 1 30-39 26:09.5 26:09.5
15 Amy Hayes 191 47 F 2 40-49 26:18.7 26:18.7
16 Mirabella Booth 157 14 F 1 13-19 26:45.8 26:45.8
17 Wallis Woodward 119 26 F 3 20-29 26:50.7 26:50.7
18 Susan Little 129 58 F 1 50-59 27:18.9 27:18.9
19 Debbie Smith 126 65 F 1 60-69 27:28.6 27:28.6
20 Sofia Bell 168 44 F 3 40-49 28:32.9 28:32.9
21 Sarah Key 147 23 F 4 20-29 28:35.0 28:35.0
22 Mindy Newman 179 51 F 2 50-59 28:35.0 28:35.0
23 Verity Salmon 210 30 F 1 30-39 29:08.2 29:08.2
24 David Cowan 190 24 M 4 20-29 29:23.5 29:23.5
25 Joan Fedrigon 125 57 F 3 50-59 29:44.3 29:44.3
26 Jennifer List 135 27 F 5 20-29 29:46.6 29:46.6
27 Kelly Volpe 142 32 F 2 30-39 29:48.9 29:48.9
28 Sarah Womack 188 30 F 3 30-39 30:19.8 30:19.8
29 Katherine Canfield 109 29 F 6 20-29 30:52.4 30:52.4
30 Gara Wolff 164 30 F 4 30-39 31:18.7 31:18.7
31 Mark Pinsinski 185 45 M 3 40-49 31:31.9 31:31.9
32 Michael Crawley 184 62 M 1 60-69 31:43.3 31:43.3
33 Katie Crossen 194 31 F 5 30-39 31:57.9 31:57.9
34 Darrell Honea 195 62 M 2 60-69 31:58.7 31:58.7
35 Lauren Shaffer 173 22 F 7 20-29 33:05.7 33:05.7
36 Katie Intemann 169 27 F 8 20-29 33:11.0 33:11.0
37 Steven Rogus 110 28 M 5 20-29 33:26.7 33:26.7
38 Heather Baker 121 28 F 9 20-29 33:56.9 33:56.9
39 Kellie Glory 107 49 F 4 40-49 34:52.9 34:52.9
40 David Wallace 158 52 M 4 50-59 35:17.6 35:17.6
41 Marie Blaha 115 34 F 6 30-39 35:35.7 35:35.7
42 Mike Kesler 212 36 M 2 30-39 35:38.0 35:38.0
43 Pamela Rosecrance 159 28 F 10 20-29 35:45.0 35:45.0
44 Gene Landry 181 56 M 5 50-59 35:45.3 35:45.3
45 Debra Sanbat 209 36 F 7 30-39 35:54.3 35:54.3
46 Christa Cuthell 124 28 F 11 20-29 36:02.6 36:02.6
47 Lisa Price 208 52 F 4 50-59 36:25.6 36:25.6
48 Danielle Landry 180 24 F 12 20-29 36:25.8 36:25.8
49 Desiree Tousignant 204 23 F 13 20-29 36:36.0 36:36.0
50 Kimberly Clark 148 42 F 5 40-49 37:51.7 37:51.7
51 Beth Shaffer 172 47 F 6 40-49 38:17.8 38:17.8
52 Matthew Lahvic 140 32 M 3 30-39 39:15.7 39:15.7
53 Christina Ricker 183 27 F 14 20-29 39:16.8 39:16.8
54 Emilee Prince 196 24 F 15 20-29 39:17.5 39:17.5
55 Tiffany Brand 122 25 F 16 20-29 40:09.4 40:09.4
56 Ashley Schneider 203 29 F 17 20-29 40:11.7 40:11.7
57 Javier Reyes 177 27 M 6 20-29 40:52.9 40:52.9
58 Catherine Cheatwood 193 26 F 18 20-29 40:54.3 40:54.3
59 Lindsey Parker 182 25 F 19 20-29 41:55.5 41:55.5
60 Kate Lee 170 26 F 20 20-29 42:23.5 42:23.5
61 Phyllis Walker 133 55 F 5 50-59 44:58.5 44:58.5
62 Christopher Stewart 156 32 M 4 30-39 44:58.6 44:58.6
63 Mark Gately 134 53 M 6 50-59 44:59.7 44:59.7
64 Ashley Lucas 160 23 F 21 20-29 47:27.3 47:27.3
65 Don Glory 108 46 M 4 40-49 48:47.5 48:47.5
66 Kevin Lebby 205 28 M 7 20-29 51:37.5 51:37.5
67 Beth Burtner 138 57 F 6 50-59 53:34.2 53:34.2
68 Chandra Martin 165 45 F 7 40-49 54:48.0 54:48.0
69 Taylor Spradlin 144 21 F 22 20-29 55:12.7 55:12.7
70 Ginger Leach 143 38 F 8 30-39 55:13.2 55:13.2
71 Carol Malkemus 130 51 F 7 50-59 55:29.2 55:29.2
72 Dairin Malkemus 131 52 M 7 50-59 55:31.2 55:31.2
73 Michelle Yokley 150 48 F 8 40-49 55:33.7 55:33.7
74 Allen Yokley 151 51 M 8 50-59 55:35.6 55:35.6
75 Betsy Chastain 101 54 F 8 50-59 55:38.6 55:38.6
76 Diamond Martin 166 17 F 2 13-19 56:16.3 56:16.3
77 Erin Rhoton 117 23 F 23 20-29 56:21.6 56:21.6
78 Elizabeth Rhoton 118 25 F 24 20-29 56:22.3 56:22.3
79 Lori Lane 112 51 F 9 50-59 56:30.8 56:30.8
80 STEPHANIE Igo 167 35 F 9 30-39 56:31.2 56:31.2
81 Christy Farren 111 49 F 9 40-49 56:33.1 56:33.1
82 Annette Schultz 137 50 F 10 50-59 57:38.8 57:38.8
83 Sierra Yokely 153 24 F 25 20-29 58:18.2 58:18.2
84 William Smith 152 24 M 8 20-29 58:21.1 58:21.1
85 Jill Ferrie 174 28 F 26 20-29 59:50.4 59:50.4
86 Ashlee King 171 24 F 27 20-29 59:51.0 59:51.0
87 Jackie Wilson 128 46 M 5 40-49 1:01:34.3 1:01:34.3
88 Stephanie Lahvic 139 32 F 10 30-39 1:01:52.0 1:01:52.0
89 Ashley Lehman 146 30 F 11 30-39 1:02:02.0 1:02:02.0
Top  

Youth 12 and Under

Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Molly DeFranco 162 10 F 1 1-12 27:22.4 27:22.4
2 Caleb Pinsinski 186 7 M 1 1-12 31:30.7 31:30.7
3 Brinlee Troutt 187 11 F 2 1-12 37:50.5 37:50.5
4 Riley Johnston 149 10 F 3 1-12 37:52.5 37:52.5
5 Catherine Lahvic 141 6 F 4 1-12 39:16.3 39:16.3