Roshambo 2

Overall Finish List

June 17, 2017


Results by Race Day Events All results from this race and others can be found at racedayevents.net http://racedayevents.net
Athena and Clydesdale

Open

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Jack Miller                                             178    17   M       1  1-17               20:41.8      6:40/M
      2    Tim Stovall                                             190    32   M       1 26-35               22:54.9      7:23/M
      3    Miranda Goss                                            170    47   F       1 46-55               23:05.8      7:27/M
      4    Barry Cain                                              162    46   M       1 46-55               23:28.3      7:34/M
      5    Jerry Monroe                                            180    51   M       2 46-55               23:54.5      7:43/M
      6    Michele Anderson                                        158    40   F       1 36-45               24:24.9      7:52/M
      7    Mike O'Brien                                            181    50   M       3 46-55               25:55.5      8:22/M
      8    Ryan Jones                                              196         M       1  0- 0               26:20.3      8:30/M
      9    Elizabeth Rose                                          195         F       1  0- 0               26:50.3      8:39/M
     10    Jordan Hamby                                            171    24   M       1 18-25               27:14.0      8:47/M
     11    Carrie Miller                                           177    41   F       2 36-45               27:27.4      8:51/M
     12    Jessica Vaneaton                                        191    36   F       3 36-45               27:27.6      8:51/M
     13    Terry Bingham                                           161    65   M       1 56-65               27:38.0      8:55/M
     14    Eve Andriola                                            159    58   F       1 56-65               29:24.4      9:29/M
     15    Stephanie Hamby                                         172    45   F       4 36-45               29:31.8      9:31/M
     16    Audrey Gibson                                           168    19   F       1 18-25               29:35.2      9:33/M
     17    Stefanie Frost                                          167    31   F       1 26-35               30:11.6      9:44/M
     18    Josh Frost                                              166    26   M       2 26-35               30:11.9      9:44/M
     19    Karen McBrayer                                          176    34   F       2 26-35               32:18.9     10:25/M
     20    Maureen Leavitt                                         175    54   F       2 46-55               32:48.0     10:35/M
     21    Ben Dettorre                                            164    54   M       4 46-55               34:23.4     11:05/M
     22    Robert Gibson                                           169    57   M       2 56-65               34:33.5     11:09/M
     23    Nancy Hanson                                            173    58   F       2 56-65               35:07.0     11:20/M
     24    Lorri Stallo                                            189    45   F       5 36-45               35:36.1     11:29/M
     25    Sharie Bailey                                           160    36   F       6 36-45               38:33.8     12:26/M
     26    April Rains                                             186    35   F       3 26-35               38:37.2     12:27/M
     27    Jenny Owens                                             182    37   F       7 36-45               38:45.5     12:30/M
     28    John Sanseverino                                        187    57   M       3 56-65               41:57.1     13:32/M
     29    Wendy Cain                                              163    44   F       8 36-45               43:00.8     13:52/M
     30    James Smothers                                          188    65   M       4 56-65               43:01.1     13:53/M
     31    Savannah X                                              194         F       2  0- 0               56:25.4     18:12/M
     32    McKenzie X                                              193         F       3  0- 0               56:28.2     18:13/M



 
Top

Athena and Clydesdale

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Robert Miller                                           179    50   M       1  1-99               25:56.7      8:22/M
      2    Jimmy Price                                             185    47   M       2  1-99               42:42.8     13:46/M
      3    Leslie Houston                                          174    39   F       1  1-99               48:10.0     15:32/M
      4    Christa Price                                           184    35   F       2  1-99               51:28.3     16:36/M