Riverbluff Triathlon

Overall Results

August 05, 2018


Results by Race Day Events

Olympic Triathlon

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 Derek Stone Nashville TN 347 30 M 1:M Overall 5 24:08.4 1:37HM 1:03.5 5 59:05.4 25.2MPH 0:35.0 1 35:29.2 5:43/M 2:00:21.6  
2 Matthew Bartsch Evansville IN 398 36 M 2:M Overall 2 23:15.4 1:33HM 1:38.4 2 57:17.8 26.0MPH 0:57.5 3 41:18.9 6:40/M 2:04:28.2  
3 Matt Joiner Milan TN 397 45 M 3:M Overall 4 23:52.1 1:35HM 0:56.1 3 57:19.4 26.0MPH 1:01.7 5 42:47.0 6:54/M 2:05:56.4  
4 Jason Baxter Brentwood TN 370 37 M 1:35-39 1 20:35.9 1:22HM 1:28.6 7 59:52.3 24.9MPH 0:53.1 11 45:17.3 7:18/M 2:08:07.3  
5 Kirsten Sass Mckenzie TN 385 39 F 1:F Overall 8 24:46.9 1:39HM 0:54.4 9 1:00:20.9 24.7MPH 0:47.0 4 42:22.8 6:50/M 2:09:12.1  
6 James Nabholz Clarksville TN 368 50 M 1:M Masters 29 30:10.4 2:01HM 1:32.5 6 59:36.2 25.0MPH 0:44.8 2 38:44.4 6:15/M 2:10:48.4  
7 Emily Rollins Franklin TN 351 41 F 2:F Overall 16 27:23.5 1:50HM 1:35.9 10 1:01:02.8 24.4MPH 1:02.8 8 43:21.2 7:00/M 2:14:26.2  
8 MIKE SCHEETZ Portland TN 410 40 M 2:M Masters 28 29:51.9 1:59HM 1:44.3 4 58:05.1 25.7MPH 1:17.4 9 43:33.3 7:01/M 2:14:32.0  
9 Chris Hendon GALLATIN TN 332 44 M 3:M Masters 15 26:27.9 1:46HM 1:53.8 15 1:01:42.8 24.2MPH 0:45.0 10 45:15.4 7:18/M 2:16:05.1  
10 Timothy O'Leary Antioch TN 437 56 M 1:55-59 40 31:40.8 2:07HM 1:36.4 8 1:00:09.5 24.8MPH 1:03.7 7 43:13.6 6:58/M 2:17:44.0  
11 Kyle Benge Gallatin TN 386 29 M 1:25-29 9 24:47.4 1:39HM 1:17.9 16 1:03:06.8 23.6MPH 0:58.9 18 47:39.1 7:41/M 2:17:50.3  
12 John Huber Nashville TN 377 28 M 2:25-29 23 28:46.2 1:55HM 1:23.4 12 1:01:16.4 24.3MPH 1:10.3 20 48:01.5 7:45/M 2:20:37.9  
13 Terry Tilton Nolensville TN 434 35 M 2:35-39 27 29:43.3 1:59HM 2:07.9 14 1:01:36.1 24.2MPH 0:50.9 15 46:58.0 7:35/M 2:21:16.2  
14 Jason Zinser Nashville TN 372 32 M 1:30-34 12 25:17.3 1:41HM 2:07.4 21 1:05:15.4 22.9MPH 2:17.3 22 48:15.2 7:47/M 2:23:12.6  
15 Brian Ehrig Nashville TN 325 42 M 1:40-44 25 28:55.1 1:56HM 1:31.3 13 1:01:24.4 24.3MPH 0:50.4 40 51:53.3 8:22/M 2:24:34.6  
16 Heather Livingston COLLEGE GROVE TN 457 45 F 3:F Overall 20 27:36.7 1:50HM 1:31.9 49 1:09:59.2 21.3MPH 0:50.3 14 46:37.9 7:31/M 2:26:36.1  
17 Jamie Tassa Nashville TN 369 41 F 1:F Masters 7 24:44.9 1:39HM 1:18.7 63 1:13:06.5 20.4MPH 0:46.5 16 47:01.0 7:35/M 2:26:57.7  
18 Christopher Lopez Clarksville TN 336 30 M 2:30-34 19 27:32.4 1:50HM 1:54.2 43 1:09:08.6 21.6MPH 1:06.8 23 48:22.3 7:48/M 2:28:04.5  
19 Mark Smith Mc Kenzie TN 394 35 M 3:35-39 34 30:57.0 2:04HM 1:28.1 23 1:05:47.7 22.7MPH 0:47.8 32 50:12.2 8:06/M 2:29:12.9  
20 BRIAN EGAN MOUNT JULIET TN 324 50 M 1:50-54 13 25:20.0 1:41HM 1:57.1 20 1:05:13.6 22.9MPH 1:19.8 58 56:25.3 9:06/M 2:30:15.9  
21 Martin McPherson Nashville TN 395 33 M 3:30-34 54 32:36.5 2:10HM 1:49.4 29 1:06:45.0 22.3MPH 1:20.7 26 48:55.1 7:53/M 2:31:26.8  
22 Robert Rausch Tuscumbia AL 425 53 M 2:50-54 31 30:36.8 2:02HM 2:23.3 25 1:06:14.6 22.5MPH 1:20.1 37 51:03.6 8:14/M 2:31:38.4  
23 Chris Stoll Columbia TN 335 55 M 2:55-59 59 33:42.2 2:15HM 3:20.8 11 1:01:15.7 24.4MPH 1:40.0 41 51:54.0 8:22/M 2:31:52.8  
24 Andy Kidd Nashville TN 315 32 M 4:30-34 49 32:13.3 2:09HM 1:48.4 44 1:09:20.4 21.5MPH 0:45.6 21 48:03.0 7:45/M 2:32:10.7  
25 Emmitt Beall Nashville TN 352 41 M 2:40-44 41 31:46.4 2:07HM 2:30.2 55 1:11:15.4 20.9MPH 1:29.5 12 45:35.2 7:21/M 2:32:36.8  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
26 Nicholas Petsch Nolensville TN 413 32 M 5:30-34 45 32:01.9 2:08HM 1:34.4 50 1:10:19.0 21.2MPH 1:17.3 13 45:54.8 7:24/M 2:33:07.6 2:00
27 Jason Evans Franklin TN 371 42 M 3:40-44 24 28:50.7 1:55HM 2:22.5 35 1:07:15.2 22.2MPH 2:42.9 42 51:56.4 8:23/M 2:33:07.9  
28 Thomas McFadden Nashville TN 435 55 M 3:55-59 22 28:39.0 1:55HM 2:49.1 51 1:10:34.0 21.1MPH 1:36.3 28 49:33.0 8:00/M 2:33:11.5  
29 Shaun Williams Huntingdon TN 428 33 M 6:30-34 48 32:09.4 2:09HM 1:43.7 41 1:09:00.6 21.6MPH 1:11.8 27 49:15.8 7:57/M 2:33:21.3  
30 William Jermann 444 54 M 3:50-54 17 27:25.3 1:50HM 2:14.4 40 1:08:59.3 21.6MPH 1:23.2 46 53:34.9 8:38/M 2:33:37.2  
31 Ira Dee Smyrna TN 364 39 M 4:35-39 58 33:34.8 2:14HM 1:44.1 28 1:06:33.4 22.4MPH 1:36.6 33 50:17.9 8:07/M 2:33:46.8  
32 Farley Reardon Brentwood TN 355 46 M 1:45-49 37 31:17.1 2:05HM 1:45.8 18 1:04:31.8 23.1MPH 1:45.7 52 54:42.8 8:49/M 2:34:03.3  
33 reed trickett Nashville TN 447 63 M 1:60-64 14 25:59.4 1:44HM 2:45.4 24 1:05:57.0 22.6MPH 1:19.8 67 58:05.5 9:22/M 2:34:07.2  
34 Nick Muscato Nashville TN 414 33 M 7:30-34 72 35:14.5 2:21HM 3:13.2 17 1:04:19.5 23.2MPH 1:47.8 34 50:37.0 8:10/M 2:35:12.0  
35 Ali Kaya NASHVILLE TN 310 40 M 4:40-44 3 23:46.0 1:35HM 1:40.0 75 1:15:13.2 19.8MPH 1:10.6 48 53:47.9 8:40/M 2:35:37.9  
36 Patrick Bradley Nashville TN 416 31 M 8:30-34 63 34:12.2 2:17HM 1:40.5 36 1:07:54.9 22.0MPH 1:26.6 35 50:40.7 8:10/M 2:35:55.0  
37 Andrew Witt IRVINE KY 314 27 M 3:25-29 66 34:29.8 2:18HM 1:39.4 39 1:08:56.4 21.6MPH 1:05.5 29 49:45.4 8:01/M 2:35:56.5  
38 James Hambrick Eads TN 367 43 M 5:40-44 32 30:53.6 2:04HM 1:34.4 22 1:05:35.5 22.7MPH 0:57.6 61 57:08.1 9:13/M 2:36:09.2  
39 Steve Keller GALLATIN TN 431 57 M 4:55-59 10 25:06.2 1:40HM 1:50.4 31 1:07:00.2 22.3MPH 1:05.6 78 1:01:15.8 9:53/M 2:36:18.3  
40 Benjamin Jones Manitowoc WI 318 26 M 4:25-29 51 32:19.9 2:09HM 2:39.6 47 1:09:39.1 21.4MPH 1:15.2 36 50:41.4 8:10/M 2:36:35.4  
41 Mike Herman Gallatin TN 408 40 M 6:40-44 42 31:47.0 2:07HM 2:24.0 52 1:11:01.5 21.0MPH 1:45.4 30 50:01.1 8:04/M 2:36:59.1  
42 Mahlon Hellman Hendersonville TN 458 42 F 2:F Masters 90 38:12.9 2:33HM 1:43.0 68 1:14:12.6 20.1MPH 1:00.3 6 42:58.2 6:56/M 2:38:07.1  
43 Becki Webb Franklin TN 448 54 F 3:F Masters 62 34:11.4 2:17HM 1:48.8 27 1:06:29.8 22.4MPH 1:30.6 49 54:19.3 8:46/M 2:38:19.9  
44 Dennis Greeson Nashville TN 346 30 M 9:30-34 61 34:08.8 2:17HM 1:59.0 32 1:07:01.1 22.3MPH 1:29.8 47 53:45.5 8:40/M 2:38:24.3  
45 Haley Riney Owensboro KY 359 33 F 1:30-34 100 39:57.9 2:40HM 2:08.1 42 1:09:06.8 21.6MPH 0:49.1 17 47:18.4 7:38/M 2:39:20.3  
46 David Salibi SPRINGFIELD TN 342 30 M 10:30-34 108 42:03.7 2:48HM 4:04.2 1 51:03.5 29.2MPH 1:41.2 76 1:00:45.2 9:48/M 2:39:38.0  
47 Douglas R Ashworth Nashville TN 349 64 M 2:60-64 39 31:31.8 2:06HM 1:54.1 33 1:07:07.2 22.2MPH 1:55.1 66 57:49.6 9:20/M 2:40:17.9  
48 Angel Irizarry Cruz FORT CAMPBELL KY 316 36 M 5:35-39 79 36:25.9 2:37HM 1:22.7 57 1:12:14.3 20.6MPH 1:22.7 31 50:08.6 8:05/M 2:41:34.3  
49 Kelly Pickel Franklin TN 381 36 M 6:35-39 36 31:11.3 2:05HM 1:39.1 38 1:08:13.0 21.9MPH 2:21.0 68 58:09.9 9:23/M 2:41:34.4  
50 Robert Epting SAVANNAH GA 423 45 M 2:45-49 67 34:33.4 2:18HM 2:52.0 19 1:04:50.6 23.0MPH 2:01.1 63 57:20.8 9:15/M 2:41:38.0  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
51 Chelsea Bankemper Nashville TN 331 32 F 2:30-34 21 28:12.3 1:53HM 1:36.5 79 1:16:40.3 19.5MPH 0:50.7 51 54:39.8 8:49/M 2:41:59.7  
52 William Elder Murray KY 443 54 M 4:50-54 56 33:14.4 2:13HM 3:10.8 37 1:08:12.3 21.9MPH 2:07.7 56 55:24.1 8:56/M 2:42:09.3  
53 Wolf Gholson Kingston Springs TN 445 41 M 7:40-44 33 30:54.5 2:04HM 2:23.5 73 1:14:52.0 19.9MPH 0:56.4 39 51:30.6 8:18/M 2:42:37.1 2:00
54 Sallie Woodward Nashville TN 459 43 F 1:40-44 26 29:40.2 1:59HM 2:11.6 80 1:16:43.4 19.4MPH 2:00.8 43 53:15.2 8:35/M 2:43:51.3  
55 David Pico Franlin TN 341 44 M 8:40-44 77 36:12.5 2:25HM 2:45.7 26 1:06:20.4 22.5MPH 2:01.5 64 57:23.5 9:15/M 2:44:43.8  
56 BRENDA WILKINS CLARKSVILLE TN 449 37 F 1:35-39 68 34:37.8 2:18HM 2:26.3 53 1:11:04.4 21.0MPH 1:39.3 55 55:23.2 8:56/M 2:45:11.1  
57 chris mcbrayer franklin TN 334 35 M 7:35-39 92 38:26.9 2:34HM 2:32.7 48 1:09:52.5 21.3MPH 1:00.6 44 53:19.1 8:36/M 2:45:11.9  
58 Natalie Wright Hermitage TN 412 38 F 2:35-39 35 31:05.0 2:04HM 1:50.9 60 1:12:48.9 20.5MPH 0:50.1 74 59:15.7 9:33/M 2:45:50.8  
59 Elizabeth Rose Nashville TN 350 32 F 3:30-34 71 34:50.0 2:19HM 2:30.7 90 1:18:55.4 18.9MPH 1:09.5 24 48:26.8 7:49/M 2:45:52.5  
60 Brad Alsup Hendersonville TN 323 34 M 11:30-34 94 38:38.3 2:35HM 2:53.8 34 1:07:08.4 22.2MPH 1:41.9 59 56:44.9 9:09/M 2:47:07.5  
61 Matthew Stone Louisville KY 400 34 M 12:30-34 11 25:13.5 1:41HM 2:23.8 61 1:12:54.5 20.5MPH 2:23.5 89 1:04:28.4 10:24/M 2:47:23.8  
62 Hunter Burney MOUNT JULIET TN 362 31 M 13:30-34 60 34:03.5 2:16HM 1:28.3 30 1:06:53.2 22.3MPH 1:20.6 87 1:03:55.4 10:19/M 2:47:41.1  
63 Paula Chilton Dickson TN 419 40 F 2:40-44 91 38:20.7 2:33HM 1:46.6 70 1:14:27.1 20.0MPH 0:57.6 50 54:36.7 8:48/M 2:50:08.9  
64 Frank Phipps Nashville TN 356 26 M 5:25-29 55 32:46.3 2:11HM 1:50.0 84 1:17:40.3 19.2MPH 1:34.9 65 57:31.6 9:17/M 2:51:23.2  
65 Caleb Reilly Clarksville TN 329 29 M 6:25-29 98 39:34.6 2:38HM 1:52.8 65 1:13:27.8 20.3MPH 1:03.1 57 55:53.1 9:01/M 2:51:51.5  
66 Nisel Parsons GREENBRIER TN 415 37 F 3:35-39 96 39:09.0 2:37HM 2:16.8 88 1:18:25.7 19.0MPH 1:06.0 38 51:27.3 8:18/M 2:52:25.0  
67 Jake Applegate Clarksville TN 366 31 M 14:30-34 101 40:14.7 2:41HM 2:51.0 66 1:13:52.3 20.2MPH 1:26.0 54 55:00.3 8:52/M 2:53:24.4  
68 Travis Watson Clarksville TN 440 31 M 15:30-34 84 36:59.0 2:28HM 2:01.7 76 1:15:28.9 19.8MPH 1:48.7 69 58:14.5 9:24/M 2:54:32.8  
69 Meredith Qualls Centerville TN 404 38 F 4:35-39 82 36:41.5 2:27HM 1:59.6 77 1:15:41.8 19.7MPH 1:27.8 73 59:03.0 9:31/M 2:54:53.7  
70 Michael Meier Nashville TN 405 30 M 16:30-34 18 27:26.5 1:50HM 1:32.8 54 1:11:05.5 21.0MPH 1:37.2 110 1:13:50.1 11:55/M 2:55:32.2  
71 Lee Skelton ARLINGTON TN 390 42 M 9:40-44 118 45:44.1 3:03HM 3:00.6 56 1:12:11.3 20.7MPH 1:49.0 45 53:25.2 8:37/M 2:56:10.3  
72 Megan Clegg Clarksville TN 401 32 F 4:30-34 57 33:16.8 2:13HM 2:18.3 82 1:17:05.6 19.4MPH 1:35.0 80 1:02:06.9 10:01/M 2:56:22.7  
73 Melinda Robinson Clarksville TN 403 35 F 5:35-39 80 36:36.6 2:26HM 2:32.4 85 1:17:58.3 19.1MPH 1:59.7 62 57:15.5 9:14/M 2:56:22.7  
74 Kevin Reiss Franklin TN 383 42 M 10:40-44 65 34:28.6 2:18HM 3:23.7 72 1:14:41.4 20.0MPH 2:27.0 83 1:02:27.3 10:04/M 2:57:28.1  
75 Dan Norem Franklin TN 338 59 M 5:55-59 119 45:47.9 3:03HM 2:46.3 95 1:20:36.2 18.5MPH 2:19.0 25 48:53.5 7:53/M 3:00:23.0  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
76 Holly Brown Atlanta GA 360 27 F 1:25-29 38 31:30.7 2:06HM 2:33.3 92 1:19:37.4 18.7MPH 1:40.6 93 1:06:32.1 10:44/M 3:01:54.1  
77 Matt Shorter Memphis TN 452 28 M 7:25-29 52 32:23.8 2:10HM 2:08.0 69 1:14:17.3 20.1MPH 1:55.1 101 1:09:17.5 11:10/M 3:02:01.9 2:00
78 Gary Tyrrell clarksville TN 450 51 M 5:50-54 99 39:39.1 2:39HM 3:20.1 45 1:09:26.1 21.5MPH 4:10.6 92 1:05:37.9 10:35/M 3:02:14.0  
79 Alyson Dickson Nashville TN 311 42 F 3:40-44 87 37:47.4 2:31HM 1:53.2 71 1:14:29.0 20.0MPH 1:09.8 96 1:06:58.5 10:48/M 3:02:18.0  
80 Holly Chester Goodlettsville TN 361 36 F 6:35-39 106 41:03.5 2:44HM 2:53.9 87 1:18:24.1 19.0MPH 1:31.9 70 58:34.9 9:27/M 3:02:28.4  
81 Jenny Thompson Murfreesboro TN 463 45 F 1:45-49 86 37:38.0 2:31HM 2:19.7 59 1:12:47.1 20.5MPH 1:35.3 97 1:08:15.9 11:00/M 3:02:36.1  
82 Eric Boggs Brentwood TN 353 37 M 8:35-39 88 37:49.7 2:31HM 2:40.3 89 1:18:36.3 19.0MPH 1:31.6 81 1:02:11.9 10:02/M 3:02:49.9  
83 Patty Norem Franklin TN 418 51 F 1:50-54 64 34:21.1 2:17HM 2:53.0 96 1:20:47.5 18.5MPH 1:35.5 79 1:01:31.1 9:55/M 3:03:08.3 2:00
84 Kevin Youngberg Brentwood TN 453 49 M 3:45-49 46 32:07.0 2:08HM 3:52.4 74 1:15:08.5 19.9MPH 2:47.5 102 1:09:47.1 11:15/M 3:03:42.6  
85 Todd Stainbrook Bethel Park PA 438 48 M 4:45-49 95 39:05.4 2:36HM 8:09.0 58 1:12:28.2 20.6MPH 4:45.8 75 59:19.5 9:34/M 3:03:47.9  
86 Jessica Johns Avon IL 376 34 F 5:30-34 114 43:50.2 2:55HM 3:03.4 81 1:16:44.7 19.4MPH 2:20.5 71 58:48.3 9:29/M 3:04:47.1  
87 Rebecca Pickens NASHVILLE TN 421 27 F 2:25-29 6 24:15.3 1:37HM 2:54.2 114 1:27:36.4 17.0MPH 1:27.3 99 1:08:42.0 11:05/M 3:04:55.3  
88 Kirsten Fernandes Madison TN 384 26 F 3:25-29 70 34:42.1 2:19HM 4:12.4 93 1:19:41.0 18.7MPH 2:58.3 88 1:04:09.6 10:21/M 3:05:43.5  
89 kathryn elliott memphis TN 380 33 F 6:30-34 83 36:54.9 2:28HM 2:02.3 105 1:22:47.7 18.0MPH 1:14.2 86 1:03:47.4 10:17/M 3:06:46.5  
90 Marilyn Meyer HENDERSONVLLE TN 393 51 F 2:50-54 112 42:30.3 2:50HM 2:21.3 102 1:21:30.2 18.3MPH 1:41.8 77 1:01:13.3 9:52/M 3:09:16.9  
91 Gerald Breeden Brentwood TN 358 57 M 6:55-59 43 31:49.5 2:07HM 4:00.9 94 1:20:09.3 18.6MPH 3:23.8 105 1:10:34.5 11:23/M 3:09:58.1  
92 Megan Huning Nashville TN 402 24 F 1:20-24 81 36:37.5 2:26HM 2:32.8 121 1:34:27.3 15.8MPH 1:47.3 53 54:49.5 8:50/M 3:10:14.6  
93 Sabrina Allison Evansville IN 426 32 F 7:30-34 130 56:42.4 3:47HM 3:14.7 99 1:21:08.8 18.4MPH 1:26.3 19 47:52.4 7:43/M 3:10:24.6  
94 April Romeo Hermitage TN 317 36 F 7:35-39 107 41:57.9 2:48HM 2:37.2 101 1:21:28.1 18.3MPH 2:08.7 82 1:02:26.7 10:04/M 3:10:38.6  
95 Patrick Suttle Hendersonville TN 417 48 M 5:45-49 117 45:21.1 3:01HM 3:50.4 46 1:09:30.6 21.5MPH 2:39.4 103 1:09:51.0 11:16/M 3:11:12.6  
96 Rob Keiser Nashville TN 422 50 M 6:50-54 69 34:39.6 2:19HM 3:09.2 104 1:21:40.7 18.3MPH 2:04.6 104 1:10:22.5 11:21/M 3:11:56.7  
97 Brent Sanders CORDOVA TN 455 37 M 9:35-39 44 32:00.1 2:08HM 4:25.3 67 1:14:12.5 20.1MPH 3:05.4 120 1:18:14.7 12:37/M 3:11:58.1  
98 Zach Chanin Florence AL 446 36 M 10:35-39 76 36:02.8 2:24HM 3:22.2 64 1:13:07.1 20.4MPH 2:43.2 116 1:16:42.7 12:22/M 3:11:58.1  
99 Josh Akers Hendersonville TN 378 42 M 11:40-44 120 46:11.1 3:05HM 4:29.8 107 1:22:54.6 18.0MPH 2:13.2 60 56:45.8 9:09/M 3:12:34.6  
100 Wesley Allen Nashville TN 454 63 M 3:60-64 73 35:14.8 2:21HM 3:35.1 83 1:17:25.1 19.3MPH 2:30.1 112 1:14:53.9 12:05/M 3:13:39.1  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
101 Brianne Jurgens Murfreesboro TN 326 36 F 8:35-39 78 36:19.1 2:25HM 2:52.4 91 1:19:21.5 18.8MPH 2:28.1 109 1:12:58.7 11:46/M 3:13:59.9  
102 Leshia Scheetz Portland TN 391 40 F 4:40-44 121 46:14.3 3:05HM 3:12.1 86 1:18:14.1 19.1MPH 2:30.1 90 1:04:59.4 10:29/M 3:15:10.1  
103 Danny Hirtler Nashville TN 339 30 M 17:30-34 50 32:15.1 2:09HM 8:17.5 110 1:26:24.2 17.3MPH 4:21.0 91 1:05:16.0 10:32/M 3:16:33.8  
104 Carrie McBrayer franklin TN 330 34 F 8:30-34 123 47:49.6 3:11HM 2:42.3 100 1:21:17.8 18.4MPH 1:29.7 85 1:03:34.1 10:15/M 3:16:53.6  
105 Paula Crossett Huntingdon TN 420 51 F 3:50-54 126 53:16.4 3:33HM 2:09.6 98 1:20:58.0 18.4MPH 2:11.6 72 58:59.1 9:31/M 3:17:34.8  
106 FRANKLIN WILLIAMS Old Hickory TN 357 50 M 7:50-54 93 38:35.7 2:34HM 2:37.2 62 1:13:04.7 20.4MPH 1:31.9 126 1:24:06.4 13:34/M 3:19:56.0  
107 Robert McDaniels MURFREESBORO TN 424 51 M 8:50-54 53 32:27.0 2:10HM 4:29.9 106 1:22:52.8 18.0MPH 1:43.5 121 1:18:54.4 12:44/M 3:20:27.6  
108 Lisa Dennison Brentwood TN 461 55 F 1:55-59 111 42:25.2 2:50HM 3:08.0 103 1:21:30.2 18.3MPH 2:12.7 111 1:13:51.9 11:55/M 3:23:08.2  
109 Tara Neal CLARKSVILLE TN 433 36 F 9:35-39 30 30:23.0 2:02HM 2:27.8 115 1:27:58.2 17.0MPH 5:43.4 115 1:16:41.1 12:22/M 3:23:13.6  
110 Adam Stainbrook Nashville TN 309 40 M 12:40-44 47 32:07.8 2:08HM 5:04.3 78 1:16:08.0 19.6MPH 7:57.9 129 1:27:05.6 14:03/M 3:28:23.6  
111 Shawn Rummel Olive Branch MS 429 47 M 6:45-49 75 35:51.3 2:23HM 3:28.5 116 1:28:25.9 16.9MPH 4:08.5 106 1:11:53.8 11:36/M 3:29:48.2 6:00
112 Ashley Smith Brentwood TN 399 50 F 4:50-54 85 37:33.3 2:30HM 4:01.6 132 1:47:24.1 13.9MPH 2:05.2 84 1:03:27.7 10:14/M 3:34:32.0  
113 Deborah Stricklin GALLATIN TN 345 51 F 5:50-54 89 37:57.3 2:32HM 3:35.7 120 1:33:30.6 16.0MPH 4:18.4 114 1:15:28.6 12:10/M 3:34:50.8  
114 Missy Sapp Nashville TN 411 52 F 6:50-54 102 40:15.7 2:41HM 5:01.0 124 1:37:41.2 15.3MPH 3:50.6 98 1:08:28.6 11:03/M 3:37:17.1 2:00
115 Deb Campbell Nashville TN 344 55 F 2:55-59 103 40:16.5 2:41HM 5:01.5 125 1:37:50.1 15.2MPH 3:40.1 100 1:08:48.9 11:06/M 3:37:37.3 2:00
116 Sarah Caston DECATUR GA 427 32 F 9:30-34 97 39:31.4 2:38HM 7:13.3 123 1:36:15.6 15.5MPH 8:38.6 95 1:06:39.3 10:45/M 3:38:18.3  
117 Jaclyn Brandt ATLANTA GA 365 32 F 10:30-34 113 42:30.4 2:50HM 4:12.7 128 1:41:28.2 14.7MPH 3:28.0 94 1:06:38.9 10:45/M 3:38:18.3  
118 LaVern Baker Cadiz KY 389 56 F 3:55-59 104 40:43.5 2:43HM 2:20.5 113 1:27:23.3 17.1MPH 1:42.8 130 1:28:28.0 14:16/M 3:40:38.1  
119 Kevin Howard Nashville TN 382 57 M 7:55-59 124 50:05.9 3:20HM 5:16.4 112 1:26:41.4 17.2MPH 3:03.6 118 1:17:20.9 12:28/M 3:42:28.2  
120 cathy gracey nashville TN 462 64 F 1:60-64 122 47:12.4 3:09HM 3:52.6 108 1:23:52.2 17.8MPH 6:04.3 124 1:22:22.6 13:17/M 3:43:24.2  
121 Larry Hunt Hendersonville TN 388 47 M 7:45-49 115 44:16.1 2:57HM 4:32.4 127 1:39:17.7 15.0MPH 3:06.3 108 1:12:37.7 11:43/M 3:43:50.2  
122 Michele Coomer Hendersonville TN 406 48 F 2:45-49 128 54:42.3 3:39HM 3:37.7 109 1:24:18.7 17.7MPH 2:46.3 122 1:19:31.2 12:50/M 3:44:56.3  
123 Michelle Forbess Huntingdon TN 407 43 F 5:40-44 110 42:14.8 2:49HM 3:38.7 111 1:26:35.4 17.2MPH 3:01.0 131 1:33:41.4 15:07/M 3:49:11.5  
124 Errol J Christos WHITE HOUSE TN 354 39 M 11:35-39 74 35:37.3 2:22HM 4:34.1 133 1:48:12.6 13.8MPH 3:34.4 119 1:18:05.4 12:36/M 3:50:03.9  
125 Bryan Clayton Murfreesboro TN 327 38 M 12:35-39 125 50:34.3 3:22HM 7:10.5 122 1:36:08.6 15.5MPH 3:09.8 113 1:15:05.7 12:07/M 3:52:09.0  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
126 Amy Benson Evansville IN 312 38 F 10:35-39 109 42:12.5 2:49HM 4:46.8 129 1:43:40.3 14.4MPH 1:11.9 123 1:21:23.9 13:08/M 3:53:15.4  
127 Tim Smith Owens Cross Roads AL 436 51 M 9:50-54 131 1:06:11.3 4:51HM 12:02.8 97 1:20:54.6 18.4MPH 2:03.3 107 1:12:37.6 11:43/M 3:53:49.7  
128 Bryce Shelton Nashville TN 328 30 M 18:30-34 105 40:50.1 2:43HM 6:06.3 130 1:44:39.0 14.3MPH 2:13.0 127 1:25:26.1 13:47/M 3:59:14.5  
129 Mike Rambo HOPKINSVILLE KY 409 65 M 1:65-69 116 44:29.7 2:58HM 4:24.4 126 1:39:01.5 15.1MPH 3:45.0 132 1:42:04.9 16:28/M 4:13:45.6  
130 Bill Washington Gallatin TN 321 43 M 13:40-44 134 1:23:02.6 5:32HM 4:11.0 118 1:31:31.8 16.3MPH 2:13.1 117 1:16:56.6 12:25/M 4:17:55.2  
131 Dawn Striker-Roberts O FALLON IL 343 52 F 7:50-54 132 1:15:18.6 5:01HM 3:25.0 119 1:31:39.6 16.3MPH 3:58.9 125 1:23:40.8 13:30/M 4:18:03.1  
132 Tony Adams Dickson TN 439 49 M 8:45-49 133 1:18:59.7 5:16HM 5:31.9 117 1:31:13.7 16.4MPH 3:00.0 128 1:26:43.7 13:59/M 4:25:29.1  
133 Donnie Reed Franklin TN 348 55 M 8:55-59 127 53:17.3 3:33HM 9:25.6 131 1:45:49.1 14.1MPH 3:49.1 133 1:45:31.8 17:01/M 4:37:53.0  
134 Malika Clinkscales Nashville TN 392 44 F 6:40-44 129 56:06.0 3:44HM 6:11.0 134 2:04:04.7 12.0MPH 9:50.3 134 2:21:50.9 22:53/M 5:38:03.1