Forget Me Not 5K

Age Group Results

August 19, 2017


Results By Race Day Events Http://RaceDayEvents.net/


Men: Top Finishers 1- 4 5- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 5- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5K

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Adam Chase Kingsport TN 595 24 1 16:46.5 5:25/M
2 Chase Givens Knoxville TN 558 24 2 17:22.0 5:36/M
3 Brent Bueche Maryville TN 691 56 3 17:30.4 5:39/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Macy Caldwell LaFollette TN 705 13 9 19:54.4 6:25/M
2 Lori Leach-David MI 714 53 12 21:09.6 6:49/M
3 Miranda Goss Kingston TN 463 47 19 22:31.3 7:16/M
Top

Male 4 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Porter Zurhellen Knoxville TN 658 4 236 49:25.6 15:56/M
Top

Male 5 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Fulton Congleton Knoxville TN 696 9 26 23:58.0 7:44/M
2 Carter Cross Athens TN 551 6 280 1:01:06.7 19:43/M
Top

Female 5 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kyndra West Knoxville TN 692 9 25 23:56.6 7:43/M
2 Stuart Ann Leath Knoxville 406 9 27 24:01.9 7:45/M
3 Brianna Cisneros Knoxville TN 474 9 54 27:04.8 8:44/M
4 Juliet Biden Knoxville TN 564 9 74 29:14.1 9:26/M
5 Mary Carlisle Martin Knoxville TN 711 8 137 34:31.8 11:08/M
6 Haidyn Grove Knoxville TN 530 7 175 39:10.9 12:38/M
7 Daisy Dyer Andersonville TN 425 5 191 41:08.4 13:16/M
8 Briley Ervin Greenback TN 541 9 211 44:48.0 14:27/M
9 Autumn Carter Limestone TN 589 8 249 52:28.9 16:55/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zac Ilagan Knoxville TN 633 12 4 18:36.3 6:00/M
2 Tyler Case Knoxville TN 634 13 17 22:23.8 7:13/M
3 Ethan Cross Athens TN 550 10 129 34:00.6 10:58/M
4 Jonathan Baker Knoxville TN 524 14 132 34:17.6 11:04/M
5 Hayden Vance Knoxville TN 698 12 215 45:13.9 14:35/M
6 Dylan Murray Knoxville TN 573 13 217 46:00.4 14:50/M
7 Jamie Myers Maynardville TN 717 14 272 57:45.1 18:38/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marley Caldwell LaFollette TN 704 10 29 24:14.8 7:49/M
2 Kylee Mori Oak Ridge TN 601 13 83 30:05.6 9:42/M
3 Laura Wilson Knoxville TN 722 11 139 34:34.1 11:09/M
4 Caroline Wilson Knoxville TN 723 11 163 37:48.2 12:12/M
5 Marley Santana Knoxville TN 525 14 208 44:09.1 14:15/M
6 Maggie Murray Knoxville TN 574 10 212 44:57.6 14:30/M
7 Cera Davis Maynardville TN 718 14 273 57:45.2 18:38/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cole Page Knoxville TN 685 18 24 23:37.6 7:37/M
2 Jason Vincent Decatur TN 496 17 53 27:00.4 8:43/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rosa Cisneros Knoxville TN 475 18 55 27:05.0 8:44/M
2 Kayla Spencer Knoxville TN 594 19 79 29:48.1 9:37/M
3 Kelcy Taylor Ironton OH 442 18 150 35:54.7 11:35/M
4 McKayla Herrell Ironton OH 443 18 169 38:25.0 12:24/M
5 Abbey Varner Knoxville TN 439 18 196 41:47.9 13:29/M
6 Emily Varner Knoxville TN 437 17 199 42:14.9 13:37/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Wes Lewis Maysville GA 433 26 14 21:34.1 6:57/M
2 Nicholas Axon Brentwood TN 452 20 15 21:52.5 7:03/M
3 Mike Bramati Knoxville TN 559 29 16 22:14.5 7:10/M
4 Landon White Loudon TN 647 27 33 24:43.8 7:58/M
5 Yusof Al-Wadei Knoxville TN 482 26 78 29:47.9 9:36/M
6 Mikel Rogers Knoxville TN 703 24 108 32:26.6 10:28/M
7 John OBrien Loudon TN 604 26 123 33:36.5 10:50/M
8 Seth Maples Knoxville TN 512 29 237 49:26.7 15:57/M
9 Clint Cooney Knoxville TN 664 28 244 50:43.7 16:22/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lindsey Cochran Knoxville TN 727 29 28 24:10.8 7:48/M
2 Meagan Wright Johnson City TN 539 24 36 25:14.5 8:08/M
3 Nicole Doyal Corryton TN 434 25 60 27:37.8 8:55/M
4 Katelyn Scarpino Knoxville TN 577 28 66 28:07.9 9:04/M
5 Ashley Neal Clinton TN 455 29 73 29:01.4 9:22/M
6 Mary Wright Knoxville TN 593 25 99 31:24.5 10:08/M
7 Paige Roberts Russellville KY 581 24 116 33:07.1 10:41/M
8 Maegan Williams Russellville KY 580 24 117 33:07.1 10:41/M
9 Alic'a Oliver Knoxville TN 509 28 130 34:10.4 11:01/M
10 Marysha Adams Knoxville TN 498 29 138 34:33.4 11:09/M
11 NaTasha Webb-Prather Knoxville TN 506 28 141 34:58.6 11:17/M
12 Michelle Horn Knoxville TN 546 29 142 35:02.9 11:18/M
13 Andrea Jones Knoxville TN 650 26 143 35:05.6 11:19/M
14 Lander Kennedy Knoxville TN 497 26 144 35:06.1 11:19/M
15 McKenzie Roberts Nashville TN 668 21 145 35:06.8 11:19/M
16 Alexa Pavon Knoxville TN 636 21 167 38:09.4 12:18/M
17 Megan Dyer Andersonville TN 424 29 190 41:07.9 13:16/M
18 Karmin Helton Knoxville TN 544 29 201 42:53.0 13:50/M
19 Amanda Bryant Knoxville TN 624 22 234 49:23.2 15:56/M
20 Bethany Maples Knoxville TN 511 29 238 49:27.7 15:57/M
21 Adriana Brown Green Island NY 489 23 239 49:44.4 16:03/M
22 Betty Lou Steele Knoxville TN 621 22 241 49:55.7 16:06/M
23 Katie Smith Gas City IN 419 26 252 52:33.1 16:57/M
24 Amanda Carter Limestone TN 588 29 253 53:08.4 17:08/M
25 JoDesa Carter Winston Salem NC 535 29 254 53:15.9 17:11/M
26 Yezenia OBrien Loudon TN 605 25 265 55:35.1 17:56/M
27 Kodi Schutte Lenoir City TN 640 22 267 55:43.7 17:58/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Landon Jones Kodak TN 499 32 5 18:54.4 6:06/M
2 Eric Suchyta Knoxville TN 656 30 7 19:06.7 6:10/M
3 Garrett Meek Knoxville TN 450 30 11 21:03.6 6:47/M
4 Christian Bayless Knoxville TN 451 32 42 25:43.9 8:18/M
5 Johnny Cisneros Knoxville TN 473 38 56 27:05.9 8:44/M
6 Clay Coward Oliver Springs TN 457 33 77 29:43.8 9:35/M
7 Ben Pinnell Knoxville TN 708 38 90 30:37.2 9:53/M
8 Brent Anderson Knoxville TN 631 34 104 32:15.9 10:24/M
9 Jeffrey Lamparter Knoxville TN 545 34 125 33:51.6 10:55/M
10 Cornell Bond Knoxville TN 614 34 153 36:18.1 11:43/M
11 Marcus Watson Strawberry Plains TN 674 33 157 36:59.8 11:56/M
12 Eric Stelzman Knoxville TN 618 30 170 38:25.4 12:24/M
13 John Rausin Loudon TN 540 33 230 49:03.9 15:49/M
14 Cody Zurhellen Knoxville TN 619 32 235 49:25.2 15:56/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sherith Colverson Oak Ridge TN 448 37 46 26:05.5 8:25/M
2 Christy Perkins Knoxville TN 648 37 48 26:09.1 8:26/M
3 Katy Jarge Knoxville TN 729 34 59 27:34.4 8:54/M
4 April Chandler Maryville TN 526 34 67 28:12.1 9:06/M
5 Rachel Halliburton Knoxville TN 462 32 70 28:18.4 9:08/M
6 Katie Hughes Knoxville TN 461 30 71 28:21.9 9:09/M
7 Sara Crist Bruceville IN 520 37 88 30:29.4 9:50/M
8 Susannah Finley Knoxville TN 428 35 93 30:48.9 9:56/M
9 Amanda Coward Oliver Springs TN 458 30 95 31:09.1 10:03/M
10 Leighann Branham Kingston TN 687 36 112 32:47.9 10:35/M
11 Amy Johnson Owens Cross Roads AL 402 35 126 33:53.8 10:56/M
12 Helen Kalcevic Duesseldorf NW 562 35 128 34:00.4 10:58/M
13 Jena Warren Knoxville TN 615 31 135 34:23.6 11:05/M
14 Colleen Martin Knoxville TN 712 37 136 34:31.6 11:08/M
15 Kyla Carter Knoxville TN 560 35 147 35:25.4 11:25/M
16 Lydia McCoy Knoxville TN 532 37 148 35:25.6 11:25/M
17 Summer Pickel Knoxville TN 684 36 154 36:27.1 11:45/M
18 Kelly Mihalik Knoxville TN 523 32 161 37:29.1 12:05/M
19 Pamela Cook Oak Ridge TN 410 39 172 38:53.9 12:33/M
20 Jennifer Shipley Knoxville TN 567 36 183 39:51.9 12:51/M
21 Sarah Bowen Morristown TN 508 38 184 39:53.9 12:52/M
22 Cecilia Holtsclaw Knoxville TN 543 33 202 42:53.2 13:50/M
23 Ashley Blamey Knoxville TN 709 39 206 43:44.8 14:06/M
24 Jennifer Melton Rockwood TN 490 38 213 45:03.7 14:32/M
25 Heather Cloar Knoxville TN 510 37 220 47:16.0 15:15/M
26 Tracy Sams Manchester KY 609 39 242 50:34.4 16:19/M
27 Kari Sams London KY 608 35 243 50:34.6 16:19/M
28 Kary Pickard Knoxville TN 663 34 245 50:46.9 16:23/M
29 Amber Richards Gas City IN 418 37 251 52:32.4 16:57/M
30 JJ Kolb Mannington WV 501 31 256 53:36.2 17:17/M
31 Mary Ellen Pautler Maryville TN 531 37 259 53:53.4 17:23/M
32 Michelle Bowen Loudon TN 644 39 269 55:53.9 18:02/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John White Louisville TN 645 49 30 24:17.1 7:50/M
2 Barry Cain Knoxville TN 495 46 32 24:28.5 7:54/M
3 Earl McGill Knoxville TN 500 48 34 24:59.4 8:04/M
4 David Brown Knoxville TN 585 46 40 25:34.6 8:15/M
5 Andrew Jenkins Knoxville TN 538 43 43 25:45.0 8:18/M
6 Larry Perkins Knoxville TN 649 40 47 26:08.7 8:26/M
7 Michael Varner Knoxville TN 438 47 50 26:35.0 8:35/M
8 Tyler Congleton Knoxville TN 697 43 52 26:54.7 8:41/M
9 Tony Kelly Knoxville TN 469 44 63 27:52.7 8:59/M
10 William Odom Maryville TN 569 48 72 28:27.9 9:11/M
11 Clint Mori Oak Ridge TN 599 42 84 30:05.6 9:42/M
12 Carl Swanson Knoxville TN 661 41 91 30:40.1 9:54/M
13 Dale Jayne Maryville TN 504 47 146 35:11.2 11:21/M
14 Larry Baker Knoxville TN 678 48 168 38:14.6 12:20/M
15 Tim Rock Oak Ridge TN 548 40 173 38:54.1 12:33/M
16 Russ Wilson Knoxville TN 720 40 189 41:01.6 13:14/M
17 Jim Murray Knoxville TN 571 49 192 41:16.0 13:19/M
18 Travis Rogers Knoxville TN 700 41 198 42:10.1 13:36/M
19 Greg Davis Maynardville TN 468 49 218 46:31.0 15:00/M
20 Peter Biasella Knoxville TN 575 42 223 47:39.8 15:22/M
21 Brandon McCulley Knoxville TN 622 46 233 49:19.3 15:55/M
22 Bob Johnson Knoxville TN 659 49 281 1:01:08.5 19:43/M
23 Aaron Cross Athens TN 549 43 285 1:01:35.2 19:52/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Vineyard Lenoir City TN 553 40 20 22:33.6 7:16/M
2 Amanda Ping Knoxville TN 411 40 22 23:24.4 7:33/M
3 Shelley Minton knoxville TN 627 43 38 25:31.8 8:14/M
4 Kimberly Branson Knoxville TN 476 49 45 25:56.0 8:22/M
5 Renee Leach Jacksboro TN 688 44 49 26:14.2 8:28/M
6 Nicole Eisenberg Knoxville TN 426 41 51 26:44.6 8:37/M
7 Stacy Benson Knoxville TN 629 42 61 27:39.2 8:55/M
8 Erin Chady Knoxville TN 478 41 62 27:44.1 8:57/M
9 Amy Bollinger Knoxville TN 686 41 76 29:26.6 9:30/M
10 Amy Mori Oak Ridge TN 600 42 85 30:05.8 9:42/M
11 Frances York Knoxville TN 556 45 101 31:29.8 10:09/M
12 Valerie Bailey Craigsville WV 519 40 107 32:26.1 10:28/M
13 Connie French Knoxville TN 611 47 111 32:39.6 10:32/M
14 Carol Hodge Seymour TN 653 47 122 33:21.9 10:45/M
15 Rebecca Farley Crossville TN 591 44 134 34:21.1 11:05/M
16 Debbie Atkins Morristown TN 632 47 140 34:57.0 11:16/M
17 Janna Hudson Knoxville TN 613 41 164 37:49.1 12:12/M
18 Renee Kelly Knoxville TN 470 49 171 38:32.6 12:26/M
19 Robin Grove Knoxville TN 529 40 176 39:18.5 12:41/M
20 Rani Bullington Kingston TN 435 43 185 40:20.9 13:01/M
21 Missy Richardson Ten Mile TN 485 48 187 40:33.9 13:05/M
22 Wendy Cain Knoxville TN 494 44 195 41:43.7 13:27/M
23 Jan Hashmi Ten Mile TN 484 46 197 41:59.7 13:33/M
24 NIcole Wilson Knoxville TN 721 40 205 43:44.1 14:06/M
25 Claudette Ervin Greenback TN 542 43 216 45:15.5 14:36/M
26 Melinda Watson Madinsonville TN 716 49 222 47:23.7 15:17/M
27 Tia Wallace Knoxville TN 565 40 224 47:47.7 15:25/M
28 Janet Morgan Knoxville TN 578 41 225 47:48.1 15:25/M
29 Shannon Murray Knoxville TN 572 45 228 48:30.4 15:39/M
30 Cindy Biasella Knoxville TN 576 40 229 48:53.9 15:46/M
31 Pam Steele Knoxville TN 620 49 240 49:54.9 16:06/M
32 Katherine Watson Decatur TN 505 47 262 54:04.4 17:26/M
33 JAMI CAREY Morristown TN 404 42 264 54:57.6 17:44/M
34 Candy McNeeley Crossville TN 557 49 276 59:23.5 19:09/M
35 Jennifer Morrow Knoxville TN 657 44 282 1:01:09.7 19:44/M
36 Marina Lavender Knoxville TN 683 49 283 1:01:13.7 19:45/M
37 Samantha Lyons Knoxville TN 626 41 286 1:01:58.9 19:59/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Hickey Maryville TN 693 51 6 19:04.2 6:09/M
2 Timothy Rutherford Knoxville TN 699 54 8 19:53.0 6:25/M
3 Jeff Harris Loudon TN 637 56 10 20:29.6 6:36/M
4 Sam Thomas Lenoir City TN 481 52 13 21:30.6 6:56/M
5 Kurt Langel Knoxville TN 517 59 18 22:25.0 7:14/M
6 Dennis Hearon Knoxville TN 493 50 21 23:13.5 7:29/M
7 Ray Stephens Knoxville TN 491 54 41 25:41.8 8:17/M
8 Robert Smalley Knoxville TN 456 57 58 27:32.4 8:53/M
9 Paul Klein Knoxville TN 655 56 75 29:14.4 9:26/M
10 Ben Dettorre Kingston TN 464 54 86 30:07.6 9:43/M
11 Nathan Taylor Rockwood TN 492 52 105 32:20.5 10:26/M
12 Wesley White Loudon TN 646 52 109 32:29.0 10:29/M
13 Bruce Ramshaw Knoxville TN 725 54 115 32:58.5 10:38/M
14 Kenny Williams Russellville KY 582 59 118 33:07.5 10:41/M
15 John Dalton Knoxville TN 651 50 120 33:12.1 10:43/M
16 Bill Monroe Maynardville TN 467 57 177 39:26.8 12:43/M
17 Luis Pavon Knoxville TN 713 52 178 39:27.2 12:44/M
18 Don Watson Strawberry Plains TN 673 55 180 39:33.6 12:45/M
19 Billy Roberts Oak Ridge TN 414 54 193 41:29.8 13:23/M
20 John Huppmann Knoxville TN 431 55 203 43:05.8 13:54/M
21 Tom Weiler Knoxville TN 682 50 214 45:13.7 14:35/M
22 Terry Walton Knoxville TN 466 58 246 50:47.2 16:23/M
23 Charles Lyons Knoxville TN 625 58 260 53:54.2 17:23/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Susan Pelfrey Farmington PA 590 53 23 23:34.3 7:36/M
2 Sharon White Lenoir City TN 534 54 31 24:27.5 7:53/M
3 Bobi Langel Knoxville TN 518 54 35 25:05.9 8:05/M
4 Christine Lucheon Knoxville TN 639 52 37 25:14.9 8:08/M
5 Kathy McCoy Knoxville TN 436 50 39 25:34.6 8:15/M
6 Lauren Van Dyke Knoxville TN 710 56 44 25:52.7 8:21/M
7 Chang-Hong Yu Knoxville TN 676 55 57 27:16.4 8:48/M
8 Peggy Klein Knoxville TN 654 56 65 28:02.8 9:03/M
9 Liz Broderick Crossville TN 592 58 69 28:16.4 9:07/M
10 Arlene Cherry Knoxville TN 719 53 80 29:49.4 9:37/M
11 LuAnn Hanchett Clinton TN 472 55 81 30:02.6 9:41/M
12 Joan Thomas Knoxville TN 724 54 94 30:49.1 9:56/M
13 Stephanie Russell Kingston TN 598 56 98 31:20.9 10:06/M
14 Sheila Booe Lenoir City TN 670 58 102 31:44.9 10:14/M
15 Carol Amick Chamblee GA 679 56 106 32:22.8 10:26/M
16 Laura Ward Knoxville TN 566 58 110 32:39.4 10:32/M
17 Theresa Schoeling Loudon TN 603 57 113 32:55.1 10:37/M
18 Peggy Baumgartner Loudon TN 602 59 114 32:55.4 10:37/M
19 Anita DeCianni-Brown Green Island NY 488 51 119 33:11.7 10:42/M
20 Nancy Hagood Morristown TN 513 55 121 33:17.6 10:44/M
21 Jamie Koonce knoxville TN 514 57 124 33:39.6 10:51/M
22 KRIS COCHRAN Knoxville TN 667 52 127 33:56.6 10:57/M
23 Ann Browning La Follette TN 690 56 131 34:10.9 11:01/M
24 Kim Walker Maryville TN 429 51 133 34:20.4 11:05/M
25 Lisa Bryant Ironton OH 441 54 151 35:54.9 11:35/M
26 Winifred Delano Middletown OH 427 53 155 36:36.0 11:48/M
27 Tammy Williams Jasper GA 423 51 156 36:56.4 11:55/M
28 Denise Moseley Knoxville TN 660 57 158 37:00.9 11:56/M
29 Lisa Pietrangelo Seymour TN 695 51 159 37:00.9 11:56/M
30 Mary Magleby Kingston TN 459 56 160 37:08.9 11:59/M
31 Judi Pavon Knoxville TN 635 50 165 37:53.9 12:13/M
32 Barbara Roberts Nashville TN 669 51 174 39:08.6 12:37/M
33 Donna Phillips Maryville TN 681 52 179 39:27.4 12:44/M
34 Linda Lawhorn Knoxville TN 449 53 181 39:47.6 12:50/M
35 Debi Hinson Knoxville TN 568 52 182 39:51.7 12:51/M
36 Pam Hutchinson Ten Mile TN 483 54 186 40:27.4 13:03/M
37 Marisa Durham Knoxville TN 630 59 194 41:40.6 13:26/M
38 Allison Baker Knoxville TN 677 51 200 42:44.6 13:47/M
39 Pam Huppmann Knoxville TN 430 59 204 43:06.4 13:54/M
40 Betsy Brucken Knoxville TN 503 53 207 43:49.2 14:08/M
41 Sharon Stiner La Follette TN 689 55 221 47:18.4 15:15/M
42 Jean Miller Powell TN 707 59 226 47:54.9 15:27/M
43 Victoria Niederhauser Knoxville TN 537 58 227 48:14.9 15:34/M
44 Susan Prevost TN 702 53 247 51:10.0 16:30/M
45 Deana Fulton Knoxville TN 662 55 248 51:10.1 16:30/M
46 Judy Gordon Marion IN 420 56 250 52:32.2 16:57/M
47 Missy Seiber Andersonville TN 570 51 255 53:33.4 17:16/M
48 Stephanie Coley Mannington WV 502 50 257 53:38.2 17:18/M
49 Clara Cabbage Blaine TN 728 59 258 53:51.1 17:22/M
50 Karen Schutte Lenoir City TN 641 57 266 55:41.8 17:58/M
51 Beth Burtner Knoxville TN 584 57 270 56:31.4 18:14/M
52 Annette Schultz Del Rio TN 583 50 271 56:31.9 18:14/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Curtis Simcox Powell TN 454 61 68 28:13.0 9:06/M
2 Steve Luper Knoxville TN 665 69 82 30:05.4 9:42/M
3 Richard Lamparter Knoxville TN 547 66 89 30:37.1 9:53/M
4 Hugh Craig Jones Knoxville TN 477 65 92 30:42.1 9:54/M
5 Jeffrey See Lenoir City TN 671 62 97 31:14.9 10:05/M
6 William Bell KnoxvilleKnoxville TN 694 65 100 31:25.6 10:08/M
7 Craig Long Hendersonville NC 409 66 162 37:34.0 12:07/M
8 Michael Simmons Knoxville TN 416 62 166 37:59.2 12:15/M
9 Reinhold Mann Knoxville TN 486 64 231 49:18.4 15:54/M
10 Mike McCauley Knoxville 726 66 261 53:58.9 17:25/M
11 Don Henry Seymour TN 528 69 277 59:52.1 19:19/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carolyn Simcox Powell TN 453 60 87 30:09.4 9:44/M
2 Jean Henry Seymour TN 527 61 103 32:09.6 10:22/M
3 Jill Goodman Maryville TN 533 60 149 35:40.9 11:30/M
4 Peiling Wang Knoxville TN 579 63 152 36:11.6 11:40/M
5 Jenny Macfie Knoxville TN 606 67 188 40:57.1 13:13/M
6 Debra Watson Knoxville TN 612 61 209 44:32.8 14:22/M
7 Carolyn Luper Knoxville TN 666 65 210 44:46.2 14:26/M
8 Karen Mann Knoxville TN 487 60 232 49:18.5 15:54/M
9 Bonnie Adams Knoxville TN 616 65 263 54:57.6 17:44/M
10 Robin Bowen Loudon TN 643 61 268 55:47.7 18:00/M
11 Deborah Kalcevic Alexandria VA 563 66 275 59:11.4 19:05/M
12 Deb Miller Ten Mile TN 522 62 279 59:57.7 19:20/M
13 Jane Barcroft Knoxville TN 680 68 284 1:01:14.5 19:45/M
14 Trish Hepner Knoxville TN 628 65 287 1:02:11.2 20:04/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Wayne Morrison Knoxville TN 672 76 64 27:55.6 9:00/M
2 Herman Lorenz Atlanta GA 715 74 96 31:10.1 10:03/M
3 John Evans Ten Mile TN 521 72 278 59:56.4 19:20/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pat Murphy Knoxville TN 552 78 219 46:42.7 15:04/M
2 Hildegard Kalcevic Wuppertal NW 561 70 274 59:11.2 19:05/M