Storm the Fort

Sprint Overall

August 20, 2016


Results By Race Day Events Http://RaceDayEvents.net/
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 Nicholas Morgan Knoxville TN 335 37 M 1 M Top Fin 1 3 8:35.9 1:26HM 1:15.4 1 45:53.2 22.2MPH 0:27.4 3 27:26.6 6:52/M 1:23:38.5  
2 Thomas Fischbach Brentwood TN 248 48 M 2 M Top Fin 1 9 9:42.5 1:37HM 1:18.0 3 48:55.2 20.9MPH 0:39.9 17 30:55.7 7:44/M 1:31:31.4  
3 John Smith OAK RIDGE TN 202 39 M 3 M Top Fin 1 1 7:50.3 1:18HM 1:13.1 14 51:18.9 19.9MPH 0:29.4 16 30:53.5 7:43/M 1:31:45.2  
4 Justin Cazana Knoxville TN 330 44 M 1 M Top Fin 1 6 9:07.9 1:31HM 1:18.7 9 50:11.0 20.3MPH 0:40.4 15 30:32.1 7:38/M 1:31:50.1  
5 Betsy Johnson Knoxville TN 201 39 F 1 F Top Fin 1 10 10:02.3 1:40HM 1:33.3 6 49:32.2 20.6MPH 0:34.1 18 31:07.6 7:47/M 1:32:49.6  
6 Jonathan Johnson Knoxville TN 204 41 M 1 40-44 1 45 12:09.4 2:02HM 1:38.9 8 49:56.6 20.4MPH 0:23.4 7 28:56.4 7:14/M 1:33:04.7  
7 Leland Smith Knoxville TN 208 39 M 1 35-39 1 36 11:58.1 2:00HM 1:21.7 7 49:44.4 20.5MPH 0:33.5 12 29:28.9 7:22/M 1:33:06.6  
8 Michael Yates Knoxville TN 205 52 M 1 M Top Fin 1 4 8:37.9 1:26HM 1:28.9 13 51:03.7 20.0MPH 0:50.0 23 31:46.6 7:57/M 1:33:47.2  
9 Danny Sturdevan Knoxville TN 327 37 M 2 35-39 1 82 14:03.7 2:21HM 0:56.6 5 49:17.2 20.7MPH 0:18.7 10 29:16.1 7:19/M 1:33:52.3  
10 Douglas Clark Seymour TN 233 40 M 2 40-44 1 31 11:49.1 1:58HM 1:39.5 4 49:09.0 20.8MPH 0:26.0 22 31:46.0 7:57/M 1:34:49.7  
11 Aaron Myers Alcoa TN 209 35 M 3 35-39 1 24 11:14.7 1:52HM 1:36.2 15 51:22.9 19.9MPH 0:35.0 14 30:05.3 7:31/M 1:34:54.2  
12 Paul Horton maryville TN 203 45 M 1 45-49 1 57 12:47.4 2:08HM 1:34.5 16 51:48.7 19.7MPH 0:39.5 5 28:30.9 7:08/M 1:35:21.2  
13 Karen McNeany Knoxville TN 206 35 F 2 F Top Fin 1 29 11:32.2 1:55HM 1:00.9 11 50:29.7 20.2MPH 0:36.2 24 31:54.5 7:59/M 1:35:33.6  
14 Ron Manis 331 51 M 1 50-54 1 41 12:05.6 2:01HM 1:19.4 12 50:56.4 20.0MPH 0:38.8 11 29:25.8 7:21/M 1:36:26.1 2:00
15 J Miller Lenoir City TN 207 41 M 3 40-44 1 19 10:58.0 1:50HM 1:01.0 18 52:24.5 19.5MPH 0:41.4 20 31:26.6 7:52/M 1:36:31.6  
16 Michael Grindstaff Strawberry Plains TN 258 35 M 4 35-39 1 33 11:50.6 1:58HM 1:19.2 24 54:14.0 18.8MPH 0:15.3 8 28:58.3 7:15/M 1:36:37.6  
17 Holly Connell Maryville TN 237 35 F 3 F Top Fin 1 37 11:58.5 2:00HM 1:12.6 20 53:26.3 19.1MPH 0:35.5 13 29:45.6 7:26/M 1:36:58.6  
18 Jason McLeod Knoxville TN 281 25 M 1 25-29 1 23 11:07.7 1:51HM 2:41.9 48 57:42.4 17.7MPH 0:19.1 1 25:52.7 6:28/M 1:37:43.8  
19 Shane Tucker Knoxville TN 214 41 M 4 40-44 1 97 14:51.2 2:29HM 1:38.3 22 53:34.2 19.0MPH 0:49.3 6 28:39.7 7:10/M 1:39:32.8  
20 Rich Froning Cookeville TN 255 29 M 2 25-29 1 15 10:35.8 1:46HM 1:22.8 26 54:41.1 18.7MPH 0:56.5 26 32:23.5 8:06/M 1:39:59.8  
21 Brad Anderson Knoxville TN 217 31 M 1 30-34 1 14 10:34.9 1:46HM 2:43.6 33 55:47.5 18.3MPH 1:08.0 19 31:12.6 7:48/M 1:41:26.8  
22 Elly Kearcher Lebanon TN 290 32 F 1 30-34 1 13 10:33.6 1:46HM 1:28.2 38 56:45.7 18.0MPH 0:31.6 25 32:19.7 8:05/M 1:41:38.9  
23 Charles Bailey Chattanooga TN 220 30 M 2 30-34 1 47 12:22.9 2:04HM 1:57.8 19 53:21.2 19.1MPH 0:50.0 29 33:16.0 8:19/M 1:41:48.0  
24 Michael Wyrosdick 210 46 M 2 45-49 1 27 11:25.3 1:54HM 4:16.8 2 47:55.9 21.3MPH 1:07.5 58 37:46.3 9:27/M 1:42:32.0  
25 Martin Bailey Knoxville TN 329 60 M 1 60-64 1 67 13:23.0 2:14HM 1:37.2 17 52:09.8 19.6MPH 0:33.5 42 35:26.6 8:52/M 1:43:10.2  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
26 Marsha Morton LaFollette TN 211 50 F 1 F Top Fin 1 43 12:08.2 2:01HM 1:24.6 45 57:25.1 17.8MPH 0:43.4 21 31:30.5 7:53/M 1:43:11.9  
27 David Belitz Knoxville TN 227 45 M 3 45-49 1 61 12:54.0 2:09HM 1:43.6 27 54:50.4 18.6MPH 0:49.1 27 33:11.2 8:18/M 1:43:28.3  
28 Rick Steen Louisville TN 306 42 M 5 40-44 1 28 11:29.5 1:55HM 1:53.8 29 55:11.1 18.5MPH 0:55.5 44 35:55.5 8:59/M 1:45:25.5  
29 Alex Baker Heiskell TN 222 16 M 1 15-19 1 22 11:06.2 1:51HM 1:45.8 42 57:16.0 17.8MPH 0:36.6 39 35:06.0 8:47/M 1:45:50.7  
30 Rob Wildman Knoxville TN 320 51 M 2 50-54 1 89 14:34.2 2:26HM 2:04.3 10 50:27.6 20.2MPH 0:51.4 71 38:35.3 9:39/M 1:46:32.9  
31 Bill Lemons Kingston TN 272 42 M 6 40-44 1 18 10:49.6 1:48HM 2:45.6 36 56:25.9 18.1MPH 0:41.6 45 35:55.5 8:59/M 1:46:38.3  
32 Norman Cole Tellico Plains TN 236 64 M 2 60-64 1 52 12:34.1 2:06HM 1:17.0 21 53:28.4 19.1MPH 0:37.4 72 38:43.1 9:41/M 1:46:40.1  
33 Regis Monticeli Knoxville TN 285 30 M 3 30-34 1 30 11:47.9 1:58HM 2:27.6 39 57:01.3 17.9MPH 0:55.2 33 34:30.8 8:38/M 1:46:42.9  
34 Hunter Whetstone Lexington SC 318 16 M 2 15-19 1 11 10:09.5 1:42HM 2:21.9 88 1:05:16.6 15.6MPH 0:43.9 4 28:12.6 7:03/M 1:46:44.6  
35 Ethan Turner Kingston TN 312 44 M 7 40-44 1 40 12:04.4 2:01HM 1:36.7 46 57:41.1 17.7MPH 1:01.5 34 34:36.8 8:39/M 1:47:00.6  
36 Chris Karnes Knoxville TN 267 45 M 4 45-49 1 51 12:30.7 2:05HM 1:38.6 51 58:05.3 17.6MPH 0:52.7 31 34:06.7 8:32/M 1:47:14.1  
37 Renee Black Knoxville TN 229 38 F 1 35-39 1 85 14:10.5 2:22HM 1:34.1 31 55:35.8 18.4MPH 0:48.0 41 35:09.8 8:47/M 1:47:18.3  
38 Shahin Hadian 286 54 M 3 50-54 1 32 11:49.4 1:58HM 1:12.6 32 55:39.3 18.3MPH 0:44.0 63 38:00.6 9:30/M 1:47:26.0  
39 Krauss, Dicicco 289 55 F 1 F Top Fin 4 42 12:06.3 2:01HM 1:08.4 87 1:05:12.4 15.6MPH 0:20.3 9 29:02.9 7:16/M 1:47:50.4  
40 Liz Miller 333 32 F 2 30-34 1 62 13:04.6 2:11HM 1:38.6 34 56:08.1 18.2MPH 0:57.0 49 36:35.3 9:09/M 1:48:23.8  
41 Michael Smith Jacksboro TN 302 56 M 1 55-59 1 94 14:38.0 2:26HM 1:35.6 54 58:45.3 17.4MPH 0:30.3 28 33:13.5 8:18/M 1:48:42.8  
42 Janet Coonce Cookeville TN 238 36 F 2 35-39 1 20 10:59.0 1:50HM 1:30.8 41 57:14.7 17.8MPH 0:42.9 68 38:27.4 9:37/M 1:48:54.9  
43 Amy Henry Knoxville TN 261 46 F 1 45-49 1 25 11:16.1 1:53HM 1:42.6 30 55:24.0 18.4MPH 0:55.6 76 39:36.7 9:54/M 1:48:55.2  
44 Terry Walter Crossville TN 315 55 M 2 55-59 1 75 13:44.6 2:17HM 2:04.7 50 57:46.9 17.7MPH 0:37.5 37 34:45.6 8:41/M 1:48:59.4  
45 Michael Berry Knoxville TN 228 56 M 3 55-59 1 38 11:58.9 2:00HM 1:58.4 40 57:12.1 17.8MPH 0:49.9 53 37:18.7 9:20/M 1:49:18.2  
46 Julie Keller Knoxville TN 268 37 F 3 35-39 1 26 11:18.2 1:53HM 1:55.5 67 1:01:05.3 16.7MPH 0:48.9 38 34:46.6 8:42/M 1:49:54.7  
47 Devon Nicholson Hendersonville TN 328 39 M 5 35-39 1 76 13:48.4 2:18HM 2:25.0 28 55:01.1 18.5MPH 0:55.9 61 37:51.0 9:28/M 1:50:01.5  
48 Scott Lykens Knoxville TN 275 41 M 8 40-44 1 54 12:42.5 2:07HM 2:44.1 56 58:57.1 17.3MPH 1:35.0 30 34:04.8 8:31/M 1:50:03.6  
49 Leslie Shuman Vonore TN 299 53 F 1 50-54 1 16 10:41.9 1:47HM 2:45.7 43 57:18.7 17.8MPH 1:12.1 69 38:28.0 9:37/M 1:50:26.5  
50 Bonnie Enders Knoxville TN 243 38 F 4 35-39 1 69 13:28.9 2:15HM 1:56.1 49 57:43.1 17.7MPH 0:38.0 50 36:59.7 9:15/M 1:50:45.8  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
51 Shane West Oak Ridge TN 317 48 M 5 45-49 1 56 12:45.2 2:08HM 2:32.3 44 57:22.0 17.8MPH 1:13.3 57 37:36.0 9:24/M 1:51:28.9  
52 Danny Barnes Nicholasville KY 223 53 M 4 50-54 1 117 16:55.3 2:49HM 1:47.0 23 54:12.0 18.8MPH 1:02.7 59 37:48.3 9:27/M 1:51:45.4  
53 Sherry Dutkosky Knoxville TN 241 52 F 2 50-54 1 79 13:58.8 2:20HM 2:09.0 47 57:41.9 17.7MPH 1:12.7 54 37:23.4 9:21/M 1:52:26.0  
54 Alex Ginn Royston GA 252 27 M 3 25-29 2 60 12:53.0 2:09HM 2:41.9 58 59:44.9 17.1MPH 0:40.9 48 36:32.3 9:08/M 1:52:33.1  
55 Ryan Hargis Kingston TN 259 46 M 6 45-49 1 78 13:58.8 2:20HM 2:15.8 37 56:41.6 18.0MPH 1:27.8 66 38:18.0 9:35/M 1:52:42.2  
56 Christopher Wells Knoxville TN 316 46 M 7 45-49 1 98 14:53.9 2:29HM 2:11.2 35 56:23.1 18.1MPH 1:25.3 60 37:49.5 9:27/M 1:52:43.2  
57 Team Helton Knoxville TN 260 28 F 1 25-29 4 112 16:14.8 2:42HM 2:06.0 95 1:06:42.1 15.3MPH 1:07.8 2 26:35.9 6:39/M 1:52:46.7  
58 Nathan Fischbach Brentwood TN 247 16 M 3 15-19 1 2 8:12.0 1:22HM 2:35.1 85 1:04:55.3 15.7MPH 0:43.1 47 36:22.9 9:06/M 1:52:48.6  
59 Libby Barnes Nicholasville KY 224 50 F 3 50-54 1 128 18:59.3 3:10HM 1:38.6 25 54:18.1 18.8MPH 0:58.8 56 37:30.8 9:23/M 1:53:25.7  
60 Sean Hobbs Ocoee TN 263 49 M 8 45-49 1 64 13:13.6 2:12HM 2:07.1 57 59:07.6 17.3MPH 0:57.6 64 38:15.2 9:34/M 1:53:41.2  
61 John Shortridge Hendersonville TN 297 31 M 4 30-34 2 12 10:32.1 1:45HM 3:09.6 63 1:00:52.5 16.8MPH 0:56.8 65 38:15.3 9:34/M 1:53:46.4  
62 Tracy Epps Cookeville TN 244 56 F 1 55-59 1 83 14:03.8 2:21HM 2:07.3 60 1:00:42.5 16.8MPH 1:06.2 46 36:05.9 9:01/M 1:54:05.9  
63 Mike Miller Anniston AL 284 47 M 9 45-49 1 125 18:25.8 3:04HM 1:53.9 52 58:27.0 17.5MPH 1:11.9 32 34:10.6 8:33/M 1:54:09.3  
64 Bob Slattery Knoxville TN 300 46 M 10 45-49 1 44 12:08.9 2:01HM 1:55.4 71 1:02:13.6 16.4MPH 0:54.5 52 37:07.2 9:17/M 1:54:19.7  
65 You Just Got Chicked Maryville TN 349 35 F 5 35-39 4 92 14:36.6 2:26HM 1:16.0 80 1:03:35.7 16.0MPH 0:16.7 35 34:39.3 8:40/M 1:54:24.4  
66 Tylor Bailey Hermitage TN 221 33 M 5 30-34 1 72 13:43.7 2:17HM 2:33.1 66 1:01:03.0 16.7MPH 0:28.2 51 37:03.0 9:16/M 1:54:51.1  
67 Jeffrey Gotcher Maryville TN 213 33 M 6 30-34 1 49 12:30.4 2:05HM 1:55.1 64 1:00:54.0 16.7MPH 1:33.9 75 38:45.5 9:41/M 1:55:39.0  
68 Kristin Reffett Old Hickory TN 292 28 F 2 25-29 1 39 12:01.8 2:00HM 1:52.0 74 1:02:39.0 16.3MPH 1:06.5 67 38:23.6 9:36/M 1:56:03.1  
69 Amy Dukes Knoxville TN 240 34 F 3 30-34 1 55 12:42.9 2:07HM 1:45.6 70 1:02:10.5 16.4MPH 0:48.3 73 38:43.5 9:41/M 1:56:10.9  
70 Jennifer James Knoxville TN 265 35 F 6 35-39 1 46 12:18.1 2:03HM 2:30.1 65 1:00:54.2 16.7MPH 2:22.9 74 38:45.4 9:41/M 1:56:50.8  
71 Cathy Shuck Knoxville TN 298 49 F 2 45-49 1 35 11:55.9 1:59HM 2:12.5 77 1:03:05.2 16.2MPH 1:11.2 70 38:29.4 9:37/M 1:56:54.3  
72 2 Volunteers & a Kitten Knoxville TN 347 56 F 2 55-59 4 103 15:08.8 2:31HM 1:16.2 62 1:00:50.8 16.8MPH 0:25.3 78 39:43.1 9:56/M 1:57:24.3  
73 C Griffin, L Groscost Kingston TN 345 55 F 3 55-59 4 7 9:19.5 1:33HM 1:12.0 72 1:02:26.3 16.3MPH 1:22.4 95 43:41.8 10:55/M 1:58:02.1  
74 Rob Norred Hixson TN 287 55 M 4 55-59 2 58 12:50.1 2:08HM 1:58.4 73 1:02:31.6 16.3MPH 1:46.7 77 39:37.7 9:54/M 1:58:44.5  
75 Beth Miller Knoxville TN 282 34 F 4 30-34 1 53 12:37.4 2:06HM 1:29.5 61 1:00:44.9 16.8MPH 0:40.5 93 43:15.5 10:49/M 1:58:47.9  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
76 Misty Burch Knoxville TN 230 36 F 7 35-39 1 63 13:06.5 2:11HM 1:19.5 79 1:03:22.0 16.1MPH 0:48.2 83 40:28.6 10:07/M 1:59:04.9  
77 Michael Wolff Knoxville TN 322 31 M 7 30-34 1 65 13:14.2 2:12HM 2:20.7 75 1:02:40.6 16.3MPH 1:45.2 81 40:21.3 10:05/M 2:00:22.1  
78 Brad Rodgers Spring City TN 294 46 M 11 45-49 1 8 9:31.1 1:35HM 2:35.3 90 1:05:55.1 15.5MPH 0:31.0 87 41:52.5 10:28/M 2:00:25.1  
79 William Ready Knoxville TN 291 54 M 5 50-54 1 102 15:08.7 2:31HM 2:34.8 53 58:30.9 17.4MPH 1:21.2 94 43:21.7 10:50/M 2:00:57.4  
80 Kyle LeBlanc Clarksville TN 271 28 M 4 25-29 1 66 13:20.9 2:13HM 2:57.6 102 1:08:44.8 14.8MPH 0:38.3 43 35:33.2 8:53/M 2:01:14.8  
81 Heather Lake Hendersonville TN 270 42 F 1 40-44 1 91 14:34.7 2:26HM 2:05.6 68 1:01:12.0 16.7MPH 0:49.4 89 42:51.6 10:43/M 2:01:33.4  
82 Jeff Whitehorn Brentwood TN 319 54 M 6 50-54 1 123 18:20.9 3:03HM 2:41.5 59 1:00:19.7 16.9MPH 1:25.0 79 39:46.0 9:57/M 2:02:33.2  
83 Donnie Ross Knoxville TN 295 39 M 6 35-39 2 114 16:21.6 2:44HM 3:06.5 55 58:55.4 17.3MPH 1:23.5 90 42:57.6 10:44/M 2:02:44.7  
84 Michael Sugarman Kingston TN 325 46 M 12 45-49 1 81 14:03.1 2:21HM 2:20.1 89 1:05:30.9 15.6MPH 1:16.4 82 40:21.7 10:05/M 2:03:32.3  
85 Jennifer Rushing Knoxville TN 296 36 F 8 35-39 3 93 14:37.0 2:26HM 2:46.5 69 1:01:36.0 16.6MPH 0:42.6 96 43:51.1 10:58/M 2:03:33.3  
86 John Justice Knoxville TN 266 20 M 1 20-24 1 109 15:59.2 2:40HM 2:09.6 111 1:11:28.1 14.3MPH 0:21.7 36 34:40.6 8:40/M 2:04:39.3  
87 Nancy Zirkle Knoxville TN 324 58 F 4 55-59 1 68 13:25.9 2:14HM 2:54.2 82 1:04:07.8 15.9MPH 1:16.0 92 43:04.5 10:46/M 2:04:48.5  
88 Kathy Foster Knoxville TN 250 39 F 9 35-39 1 17 10:48.8 1:48HM 2:43.7 97 1:07:18.1 15.2MPH 1:04.3 91 43:01.1 10:45/M 2:04:56.0  
89 Katelin Huey Knoxville TN 264 29 F 3 25-29 1 95 14:38.9 2:26HM 2:04.0 92 1:06:01.1 15.5MPH 0:46.3 85 41:25.6 10:21/M 2:04:56.0  
90 Keith Stringfield Powell TN 308 34 M 8 30-34 1 130 19:34.9 3:16HM 5:46.7 76 1:02:49.6 16.2MPH 2:04.1 40 35:09.5 8:47/M 2:05:24.9  
91 Darrin Mann Knoxville TN 276 54 M 7 50-54 1 108 15:49.3 2:38HM 5:01.6 93 1:06:26.4 15.4MPH 2:36.8 55 37:28.6 9:22/M 2:07:22.8  
92 Mason Griffin Hendersonville TN 254 24 M 2 20-24 1 110 16:08.6 2:41HM 3:29.6 84 1:04:26.9 15.8MPH 1:53.8 86 41:31.8 10:23/M 2:07:30.7  
93 Cash&Ellen albemarle NC 348 69 F 1 65-69 4 73 13:43.8 2:17HM 4:06.5 101 1:08:09.7 15.0MPH 0:52.2 84 41:07.8 10:17/M 2:08:00.1  
94 Meghan Turvey Knoxville TN 313 33 F 5 30-34 1 100 14:56.6 2:29HM 2:15.7 78 1:03:19.4 16.1MPH 1:24.4 104 46:08.1 11:32/M 2:08:04.4  
95 Thomas Mason Oak Ridge TN 279 52 M 8 50-54 1 70 13:32.9 2:15HM 3:34.1 81 1:03:44.5 16.0MPH 1:52.1 103 46:00.4 11:30/M 2:08:44.1  
96 Hannah Martin Knoxville TN 278 26 F 4 25-29 1 104 15:19.9 2:33HM 2:35.1 114 1:13:46.8 13.8MPH 0:54.6 62 37:51.8 9:28/M 2:10:28.3  
97 Don Turner Lenoir City TN 311 52 M 9 50-54 2 59 12:50.8 2:08HM 1:29.2 99 1:07:45.9 15.1MPH 1:06.0 108 47:57.5 11:59/M 2:11:09.5  
98 Emily Mccutcheon Knoxville TN 280 41 F 2 40-44 1 122 18:03.8 3:01HM 2:49.5 86 1:04:56.9 15.7MPH 0:45.0 101 45:26.7 11:22/M 2:12:02.1  
99 Franco Cozzi 310 22 M 3 20-24 1 106 15:37.6 2:36HM 2:37.3 103 1:10:15.7 14.5MPH 1:32.0 88 42:17.7 10:34/M 2:12:20.4  
100 Laura Gagnon Maryville TN 251 53 F 4 50-54 1 71 13:42.5 2:17HM 2:05.2 91 1:05:58.8 15.5MPH 0:46.6 111 50:26.0 12:37/M 2:12:59.2  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
101 Anna Butler Knoxville TN 231 31 F 6 30-34 1 87 14:11.9 2:22HM 3:26.3 100 1:08:00.1 15.0MPH 1:09.7 105 47:01.8 11:45/M 2:13:49.9  
102 Bobby Slattery Knoxville TN 301 13 M 1 1-14 1 105 15:21.9 2:34HM 2:11.5 104 1:10:17.6 14.5MPH 1:30.7 99 45:15.0 11:19/M 2:14:36.7  
103 Reggie Critchett Sterling Heights MI 239 58 M 5 55-59 1 96 14:48.4 2:28HM 3:01.3 108 1:11:05.1 14.3MPH 0:28.5 102 45:54.3 11:29/M 2:15:17.7  
104 Larkin Maples Sevierville TN 277 28 F 5 25-29 1 50 12:30.7 2:05HM 2:26.3 98 1:07:20.8 15.1MPH 1:39.8 114 51:28.9 12:52/M 2:15:26.5  
105 Chase Hamil 334 19 M 4 15-19 1 119 17:41.6 2:57HM 2:35.8 106 1:10:50.5 14.4MPH 0:50.2 97 44:18.2 11:05/M 2:16:16.4  
106 Matthew Oliver Knoxville TN 336 36 M 7 35-39 1 116 16:30.2 2:45HM 2:31.5 110 1:11:17.4 14.3MPH 0:40.6 100 45:20.3 11:20/M 2:16:20.0  
107 Andy Zirkle Knoxville TN 323 70 M 1 70-74 1 115 16:27.1 2:45HM 3:33.1 83 1:04:16.8 15.9MPH 2:27.7 110 50:13.8 12:33/M 2:16:58.6  
108 J R Adkins Rogersville TN 216 40 M 9 40-44 2 124 18:22.1 3:04HM 3:14.7 94 1:06:41.9 15.3MPH 1:10.9 107 47:55.8 11:59/M 2:17:25.4  
109 Jamie Logan Anniston AL 273 42 F 3 40-44 1 90 14:34.2 2:26HM 2:07.4 117 1:15:23.0 13.5MPH 0:38.5 98 44:48.2 11:12/M 2:17:31.3  
110 T Griffin, G Groscost Lenoir City TN 346 30 F 7 30-34 4 5 9:05.0 1:31HM 1:22.1 115 1:14:14.3 13.7MPH 3:44.6 113 51:06.6 12:47/M 2:19:32.8  
111 Hannah Vandeveire Lenoir City TN 314 40 F 4 40-44 1 99 14:55.5 2:29HM 2:14.6 107 1:10:50.6 14.4MPH 1:13.2 112 50:45.5 12:41/M 2:19:59.5  
112 Team Octo 350 20 F 1 20-24 4 34 11:55.4 1:59HM 1:33.8 96 1:07:04.9 15.2MPH 0:35.0 124 59:16.3 14:49/M 2:20:25.5  
113 Stephanie Ritz Knoxville TN 293 30 F 8 30-34 1 107 15:41.4 2:37HM 2:53.9 105 1:10:48.0 14.4MPH 1:26.5 115 52:05.5 13:01/M 2:22:55.4  
114 Chris Braker Knoxville TN 332 26 M 5 25-29 1 48 12:26.1 2:04HM 3:56.3 122 1:20:55.3 12.6MPH 1:03.3 116 52:20.1 13:05/M 2:30:41.2  
115 Mamas Tri'ing Lexington SC 344 33 F 9 30-34 4 88 14:26.3 2:24HM 1:06.4 109 1:11:11.7 14.3MPH 0:32.8 131 1:03:27.9 15:52/M 2:30:45.2  
116 Anabel Fierro clinton TN 246 30 F 10 30-34 1 129 19:12.6 3:12HM 2:22.6 130 1:28:38.6 11.5MPH 1:03.6 80 39:50.2 9:58/M 2:31:07.7  
117 Holly Ehninger Knoxville TN 242 36 F 10 35-39 1 101 15:03.4 2:31HM 4:17.3 124 1:21:28.6 12.5MPH 1:38.7 109 48:58.6 12:15/M 2:31:26.7  
118 James Stanko Myrtle Beach SC 304 36 M 8 35-39 2 80 14:01.3 2:20HM 3:42.4 118 1:16:26.8 13.3MPH 0:52.6 121 56:41.8 14:10/M 2:31:45.0  
119 Christina Stanko Charleston SC 305 33 F 11 30-34 3 126 18:39.3 3:07HM 3:22.4 116 1:15:08.3 13.6MPH 0:59.1 117 53:47.6 13:27/M 2:31:56.8  
120 Crystal Apon Knoxville TN 218 55 F 5 55-59 1 127 18:50.6 3:08HM 2:37.4 125 1:23:26.1 12.2MPH 0:48.7 106 47:19.9 11:50/M 2:33:02.9  
121 Kristi Miller Anniston AL 283 45 F 3 45-49 3 121 17:45.5 2:58HM 2:29.5 113 1:12:38.7 14.0MPH 1:12.0 126 59:57.9 14:59/M 2:34:03.7  
122 Rejane Wintter Dandridge TN 321 53 F 5 50-54 1 77 13:53.6 2:19HM 4:18.9 123 1:21:25.0 12.5MPH 2:39.2 118 53:53.9 13:28/M 2:36:10.7  
123 Juliana Bartra Kingston TN 225 45 F 4 45-49 1 133 28:06.6 4:41HM 3:41.7 112 1:12:25.6 14.1MPH 2:31.9 119 54:50.0 13:43/M 2:41:35.9  
124 Jackie Kirby Lenoir City TN 269 64 F 1 60-64 1 111 16:12.4 2:42HM 2:30.6 126 1:24:18.0 12.1MPH 1:51.9 123 57:37.0 14:24/M 2:42:29.9  
125 Amanda Sproles Oak Ridge TN 303 43 F 5 40-44 3 74 13:44.5 2:17HM 5:04.2 121 1:20:30.0 12.7MPH 2:15.7 129 1:01:49.1 15:27/M 2:43:23.6  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
126 Clare Campbell oak ridge TN 232 42 F 6 40-44 3 118 17:23.1 2:54HM 3:26.7 128 1:25:05.8 12.0MPH 1:21.4 122 56:45.4 14:11/M 2:44:02.5  
127 Sally Goade Oak Ridge TN 253 58 F 6 55-59 3 120 17:41.7 2:57HM 4:22.6 120 1:18:18.4 13.0MPH 2:13.8 130 1:01:54.3 15:29/M 2:44:30.9  
128 John Bates Townsend TN 226 72 M 2 70-74 1 132 23:33.3 3:56HM 5:27.5 119 1:17:53.0 13.1MPH 2:29.7 120 56:34.5 14:09/M 2:45:58.1  
129 Rebecca Auble Oak Ridge TN 219 43 F 7 40-44 3 131 22:41.8 3:47HM 2:49.2 127 1:24:24.8 12.1MPH 0:35.8 125 59:34.0 14:54/M 2:50:05.6  
130 Jane Clawson Belleville MI 234 42 F 8 40-44 3 86 14:10.9 2:22HM 4:30.2 129 1:28:30.9 11.5MPH 1:00.3 132 1:09:02.6 17:16/M 2:57:15.0  
131 Nicole Howe 326 41 F 9 40-44 1 84 14:05.8 2:21HM 2:30.5 132 1:49:10.2 9.34MPH 1:39.5 127 1:00:34.7 15:09/M 3:08:00.8  
132 Audrey Howe 215 12 F 1 1-14 1 113 16:21.2 2:44HM 2:35.2 131 1:49:09.2 9.34MPH 0:33.2 128 1:01:38.6 15:25/M 3:10:17.4  
DNF Team Grouper Oak Ridge TN 256 16 F 15-19 4 21 11:02.6 1:50HM 1:11.4