Tennessee Senior Olympics Time Trial

Senior Olympics Time Trial

Overall Finish List

June 22, 2019


All results from this race and other races we have timed can be found at www.racedayevents.net RaceDayEvents
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    Timothy OLeary                                           32    57   M       1:55-59               7:41.27
      2    Thomas Gee                                               31    68   M       1:65-69               7:51.50
      3    ralph schmook                                            30    71   M       1:70-74               8:07.11
      4    Dave Holben                                               1    55   M       2:55-59               8:15.33
      5    Joe Graves                                               21    63   M       1:60-64               8:18.63
      6    Brian Egan                        Mount Juliet  TN        8    51   M       1:50-54               8:18.90
      7    Patrick Mahoney                                          10    50   M       2:50-54               8:57.57
      8    Roger Fouts                                               2    76   M       1:75-79               9:14.73
      9    Harvey Liberman                                          15    85   M       1:85-99               9:16.40
     10    Tom Crow                                                  4    68   M       2:65-69               9:23.39
     11    Robert Craig                                             26    71   M       2:70-74               9:25.53
     12    John Disterdick                                           9    77   M       2:75-79               9:37.61
     13    Randy Zinsmaster                                          5    62   M       2:60-64               9:38.83
     14    Richard Orzino                                            6    74   M       3:70-74               9:57.71
     15    Gunnar Eng                                               14    67   M       3:65-69              10:16.40
     16    ROBERT THOMSON                                            3    72   M       4:70-74              10:21.56
     17    hal hadden                                                7    78   M       3:75-79              10:24.28
     18    BARRY LIGON                                              29    77   M       4:75-79              10:30.13
     19    Fred Ingram                                              13    58   M       3:55-59              10:31.77
     20    Gaylan Brown                                             22    68   M       4:65-69              10:37.15
     21    Kevin Sellers                                            19    64   M       3:60-64              10:37.17
     22    Roy Davis                                                20    62   M       4:60-64              10:38.54
     23    MICHAEL HOLOWACH                                         27    71   M       5:70-74              10:41.40
     24    Alexander Villalobos                                     11    55   M       4:55-59              11:34.70
     25    RICH PECK                                                16    85   M       2:85-99              12:57.73
     26    Joyce Coombs                                             17    68   F       1:65-69              13:32.93
     27    Nara Ingram                                              18    50   F       1:50-54              14:00.43