St. Elizabeth Triathlon

Overall Results for Sprint

July 20, 2019


Results By RaceDayEvents
Male Finishers

Sprint

Female Finishers

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Team Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 Linda Word 141 53 F 1:F Open 13 12:10.5 2:26HM 4:49.7 4 34:37.1 3:09/M 1:16.8 2 24:38.0 7:56/M 1:17:32.2 2:55:11.1  
2 Dolores HALL Bluegrass Triat 45 52 F 2:F Open 24 13:47.2 2:45HM 5:07.2 1 32:30.0 2:57/M 0:47.3 4 26:18.2 8:28/M 1:18:29.9 2:55:53.9  
3 Lauren Kaiser 162 36 F 3:F Open 7 10:46.6 2:09HM 5:40.2 19 41:18.5 3:45/M 1:00.3 1 21:54.4 7:03/M 1:20:40.1 2:54:52.0  
4 Alissa Karr 143 38 F 1:35-39 2 9:20.7 1:52HM 5:53.7 11 37:13.5 3:23/M 1:29.7 7 27:02.7 8:42/M 1:21:00.4 2:54:32.0  
5 Julie Cooper 22 58 F 1:F Masters 6 10:32.7 2:07HM 4:54.5 3 34:14.5 3:07/M 1:20.4 21 31:11.9 10:03/M 1:22:14.2 3:00:33.5  
6 Amie Thieme 155 32 F 1:30-34 9 10:57.7 2:12HM 6:33.3 14 39:11.0 3:34/M 0:44.7 3 24:49.9 8:00/M 1:22:16.7 2:59:06.1  
7 Gabrielle Welsh 134 34 F 2:30-34 15 12:36.1 2:31HM 5:39.2 10 37:11.3 3:23/M 0:21.2 11 27:09.9 8:45/M 1:22:57.8 3:01:36.5  
8 Shawna Shuffett 114 27 F 1:25-29 26 14:11.8 2:50HM 5:32.8 6 36:13.9 3:18/M 0:59.8 10 27:09.5 8:45/M 1:24:08.0 3:03:20.5  
9 Kristen Ewing 34 40 F 2:F Masters 14 12:13.9 2:27HM 7:00.0 8 36:43.1 3:20/M 1:11.8 8 27:05.3 8:43/M 1:24:14.2 3:02:43.3  
10 Sonya Markesbery 80 55 F 3:F Masters 46 16:46.3 3:21HM 5:29.7 2 33:41.9 3:04/M 1:54.7 16 28:31.9 9:11/M 1:26:24.5 3:04:26.7  
11 Jennifer Lehan 71 31 F 3:30-34 5 9:47.7 1:58HM 6:14.0 24 42:31.9 3:52/M 1:01.7 9 27:08.6 8:44/M 1:26:44.0 3:04:55.0  
12 Morgan Kain 57 25 F 2:25-29 39 15:35.5 3:07HM 5:38.7 12 38:14.2 3:29/M 0:53.5 6 26:44.9 8:37/M 1:27:06.9 3:14:16.7  
13 Deb Herich 54 53 F 1:50-54 25 14:06.1 2:49HM 5:51.4 18 40:49.5 3:43/M 0:26.1 13 27:45.2 8:56/M 1:28:58.3 3:06:48.2  
14 Katie Cook 148 32 F 4:30-34 1 9:02.8 1:49HM 6:50.9 16 40:27.7 3:41/M 1:44.5 26 33:14.4 10:42/M 1:31:20.4 3:05:21.6  
15 Kate Holley 56 30 F 5:30-34 17 12:57.5 2:36HM 5:20.6 33 44:52.3 4:05/M 0:34.5 12 27:42.0 8:55/M 1:31:27.0 3:23:37.2  
16 Ria Keegan 61 28 F 3:25-29 11 11:28.8 2:18HM 12:53.9 9 37:05.5 3:22/M 3:29.6 5 26:41.9 8:36/M 1:31:39.9 3:20:23.9  
17 Emily Cruz Louisville Land 24 39 F 2:35-39 59 18:56.2 3:47HM 5:45.2 13 38:32.1 3:30/M 1:34.8 14 27:55.1 8:59/M 1:32:43.5 3:08:44.2  
18 Gayle Pille 91 65 F 1:65-69 8 10:54.3 2:11HM 7:24.1 5 36:10.3 3:17/M 2:06.2 37 37:25.8 12:03/M 1:34:00.8 3:10:58.1  
19 Jenna Rawlings 96 29 F 4:25-29 23 13:41.2 2:44HM 7:26.1 27 43:03.9 3:55/M 0:40.7 20 29:38.0 9:32/M 1:34:30.0 3:21:31.1  
20 Kelli Dinnison 28 51 F 2:50-54 16 12:40.3 2:32HM 7:13.8 7 36:17.8 3:18/M 1:39.2 39 37:57.9 12:13/M 1:35:49.2 3:15:51.9  
21 Alison Feinauer 36 40 F 1:40-44 44 16:04.9 3:13HM 7:46.4 28 43:13.7 3:56/M 1:57.3 15 28:15.1 9:06/M 1:37:17.4 3:25:27.7  
22 Erin Wolfe 140 30 F 6:30-34 38 15:34.9 3:07HM 7:44.8 15 39:32.2 3:36/M 1:02.0 27 33:39.9 10:50/M 1:37:33.9 3:24:51.1  
23 Jennifer Glass 41 45 F 1:45-49 37 15:17.6 3:04HM 9:02.2 25 42:48.2 3:53/M 3:03.6 19 29:05.2 9:22/M 1:39:16.9 3:34:08.5  
24 Natalie Dunaway 151 29 F 5:25-29 28 14:16.8 2:51HM 8:55.2 20 41:18.8 3:45/M 1:50.1 25 33:03.2 10:38/M 1:39:24.2 3:29:12.0  
25 Wendy Beaudoin 7 46 F 2:45-49 40 15:50.4 3:10HM 7:17.3 26 42:54.6 3:54/M 2:02.5 22 31:29.9 10:08/M 1:39:34.8 3:30:30.9  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Team Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
26 Margaret Ross Donnell 102 35 F 3:35-39 20 13:18.6 2:40HM 8:55.0 17 40:38.7 3:42/M 2:13.5 31 34:30.5 11:06/M 1:39:36.5 3:31:30.2  
27 Emily Klar 64 37 F 4:35-39 19 13:08.0 2:38HM 8:12.3 36 45:40.6 4:09/M 2:00.8 23 31:46.8 10:14/M 1:40:48.5 3:28:19.6  
28 Rebekah Ko 66 33 F 7:30-34 3 9:41.1 1:56HM 8:26.8 29 43:34.9 3:58/M 1:16.2 42 38:56.9 12:32/M 1:41:55.9 3:15:35.8  
29 Mary Jane Day 147 54 F 3:50-54 10 11:26.6 2:17HM 9:19.2 37 45:40.9 4:09/M 1:36.4 29 34:05.6 10:58/M 1:42:08.8 3:23:27.1  
30 Tosha Nichols 146 36 F 5:35-39 43 15:59.0 3:12HM 10:00.5 21 41:52.7 3:48/M 2:45.0 24 31:56.8 10:17/M 1:42:34.1 3:29:07.5  
31 Sara Klar 65 34 F 8:30-34 42 15:51.9 3:10HM 7:31.2 35 45:15.0 4:07/M 1:14.8 30 34:15.9 11:02/M 1:44:08.8 3:35:17.0  
32 Calli Alderman 2 15 F 1:15-19 32 14:25.8 2:53HM 10:06.8 46 48:46.3 4:26/M 2:33.4 17 28:33.9 9:12/M 1:44:26.2 3:26:09.4  
33 Susan Di Cicco Barrrys 27 57 F 1:55-59 21 13:29.2 2:42HM 6:54.2 23 42:23.5 3:51/M 1:12.1 50 41:00.4 13:12/M 1:44:59.6 3:20:05.1  
34 Andrea Reinersman 98 40 F 2:40-44 31 14:24.8 2:53HM 8:00.4 34 44:55.8 4:05/M 3:02.8 32 34:45.3 11:11/M 1:45:09.3 3:28:41.5  
35 Kasie Bear 6 33 F 9:30-34 29 14:17.7 2:52HM 10:08.7 47 48:49.8 4:26/M 2:29.4 18 28:43.5 9:15/M 1:46:29.2 3:28:17.2 2:00
36 Briana Shandel 112 27 F 6:25-29 33 14:42.4 2:56HM 8:16.5 41 47:16.4 4:18/M 1:37.8 34 35:34.9 11:27/M 1:47:28.1 3:37:07.9  
37 Katelyn Gilkey Cincinnati Tria 40 28 F 7:25-29 18 13:02.0 2:36HM 9:09.6 32 44:37.0 4:03/M 2:48.6 46 39:54.2 12:51/M 1:49:31.5 3:40:56.9  
38 Sarah Beth Barnette 3 27 F 8:25-29 35 14:55.2 2:59HM 7:26.2 42 47:28.2 4:19/M 1:03.7 45 39:44.6 12:48/M 1:50:38.0 3:42:12.4  
39 Dana Skulan 115 60 F 1:60-64 30 14:20.8 2:52HM 7:30.5 38 45:53.3 4:10/M 0:52.6 53 44:55.4 14:28/M 1:53:32.8 3:46:28.7  
40 Kerrilee Case 145 35 F 6:35-39 60 19:25.1 3:53HM 9:24.8 30 44:06.3 4:01/M 4:54.8 36 36:00.3 11:35/M 1:53:51.5 3:40:34.1  
41 Carlie Brooks 8 20 F 1:20-24 22 13:39.6 2:44HM 13:33.8 52 51:55.0 4:43/M 0:48.4 28 34:02.1 10:57/M 1:53:59.1 3:44:27.9  
42 Teresa Sweeney 122 50 F 4:50-54 55 17:46.4 3:33HM 7:48.8 44 47:59.3 4:22/M 1:32.4 44 39:29.3 12:43/M 1:54:36.2 3:42:30.3  
43 Britt Born 11 36 F 7:35-39 27 14:13.7 2:51HM 10:22.4 48 49:00.4 4:27/M 2:10.4 43 39:24.5 12:41/M 1:55:11.5 3:44:22.5  
44 Genevieve Lehman Cincinnati Tria 72 32 F 10:30-34 12 12:06.5 2:25HM 8:41.9 22 42:03.9 3:49/M 2:49.3 59 49:33.1 15:57/M 1:55:14.7 3:32:33.6  
45 Kim Tunnacliffe 126 53 F 5:50-54 50 16:57.6 3:24HM 7:04.0 54 54:11.5 4:56/M 1:47.3 35 35:54.9 11:34/M 1:55:55.4 3:42:20.0  
46 Sara Everson 33 30 F 11:30-34 57 18:05.8 3:37HM 10:48.4 40 46:59.5 4:16/M 2:13.3 38 37:50.5 12:11/M 1:55:57.6 3:49:21.7  
47 Katie Spencer 118 30 F 12:30-34 53 17:15.9 3:27HM 10:19.2 51 50:18.9 4:34/M 1:54.2 41 38:18.9 12:20/M 1:58:07.2 3:48:02.6  
48 Stephanie Chambless Cincy Tri Club 18 32 F 13:30-34 34 14:46.6 2:57HM 9:53.7 31 44:33.4 4:03/M 2:34.9 57 48:50.5 15:43/M 2:00:39.3 3:42:11.0  
49 Katherine Lehan 70 29 F 9:25-29 4 9:45.1 1:57HM 13:04.9 56 57:44.7 5:15/M 1:08.9 47 40:12.1 12:56/M 2:01:55.7 3:46:07.1  
50 Sara Renner 99 43 F 3:40-44 41 15:51.8 3:10HM 11:16.5 43 47:42.9 4:20/M 1:57.0 55 46:40.5 15:01/M 2:03:28.9 3:49:01.3  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Team Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
51 Cari Kelly 62 45 F 3:45-49 54 17:45.0 3:33HM 12:15.2 50 49:53.8 4:32/M 3:56.2 49 40:45.0 13:07/M 2:04:35.4 3:58:36.0  
52 Nancy Keyser 63 56 F 2:55-59 58 18:34.5 3:43HM 11:40.0 49 49:31.2 4:30/M 4:16.0 48 40:44.0 13:07/M 2:04:45.8 3:58:34.8  
53 Corine Pitts 93 57 F 3:55-59 62 20:43.2 4:09HM 11:04.7 53 52:53.8 4:49/M 5:30.0 33 34:46.2 11:11/M 2:04:58.0 3:55:42.6  
54 Amy Harris 50 49 F 4:45-49 56 17:48.5 3:34HM 11:33.8 39 46:42.8 4:15/M 2:13.7 56 46:53.0 15:05/M 2:05:11.9 3:58:24.1  
55 Haley Rothwell n/a 103 26 F 10:25-29 51 17:03.5 3:25HM 9:55.1 59 58:58.5 5:22/M 1:13.0 40 38:10.5 12:17/M 2:05:20.7 3:57:50.5  
56 Sue Westrich 135 59 F 4:55-59 36 15:01.3 3:00HM 8:05.7 45 48:39.2 4:25/M 1:35.8 60 54:54.5 17:40/M 2:08:16.6 3:50:15.5  
57 Lisa Turner 127 42 F 4:40-44 45 16:22.3 3:16HM 9:57.4 57 58:24.2 5:19/M 1:58.4 51 42:34.1 13:42/M 2:09:16.4 3:56:57.8  
58 Debbie Ogden 152 60 F 2:60-64 49 16:55.9 3:23HM 11:21.0 55 56:04.8 5:06/M 1:21.0 58 49:04.0 15:48/M 2:14:46.7 4:02:09.9  
59 Rocio Walls 131 50 F 6:50-54 63 21:53.8 4:23HM 10:10.8 58 58:29.0 5:19/M 3:36.6 54 45:26.3 14:38/M 2:19:36.6 4:13:46.7  
60 Bethany Harting 52 22 F 2:20-24 52 17:04.6 3:25HM 9:55.8 62 1:08:43.5 6:15/M 1:37.2 52 43:33.9 14:01/M 2:20:55.1 4:14:36.5  
61 Anne Tobe 125 36 F 8:35-39 61 20:29.2 4:06HM 20:29.7 61 1:01:18.8 5:34/M   61 56:48.4 18:17/M 2:39:06.2 4:34:44.1  
62 Cynthia Spahn 117 52 F 7:50-54 47 16:49.7 3:22HM 18:38.7 60 1:00:44.4 5:31/M 5:39.0 64 59:20.1 19:06/M 2:41:12.1 4:21:37.0  
63 Becky Cashman 17 29 F 11:25-29 48 16:50.5 3:22HM 8:08.4 64 1:42:07.1 9:17/M 1:35.1 62 57:12.2 18:25/M 3:05:53.4 4:48:26.8  
64 Susan Maggard 77 46 F 5:45-49 64 24:29.5 4:54HM 16:46.9 63 1:27:14.5 7:56/M 2:18.6 63 58:30.6 18:50/M 3:09:20.2 5:04:42.9  
Top  

Male Finishers

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Team Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 Joe Pawlish 89 47 M 1:M Open 6 9:16.5 1:51HM 4:15.3 2 27:23.7 2:29/M 0:55.3 3 19:41.4 6:20/M 1:01:32.3 2:36:45.5  
2 Lee Sellers Mojo 111 49 M 2:M Open 9 9:44.8 1:57HM 3:25.0 4 28:28.3 2:35/M 0:37.1 4 21:16.5 6:51/M 1:03:31.9 2:37:17.0  
3 Rick Crump 157 55 M 3:M Open 2 7:41.6 1:32HM 3:36.5 6 30:08.0 2:44/M 0:43.6 6 21:59.7 7:05/M 1:04:09.6 2:37:36.9  
4 Tim Kaiser 161 36 M 1:35-39 15 10:37.6 2:08HM 3:46.0 7 30:18.2 2:45/M 0:32.4 1 19:10.8 6:10/M 1:04:25.0 2:38:42.1  
5 Bryan Wagner 130 35 M 2:35-39 14 10:25.8 2:05HM 3:11.9 8 30:28.8 2:46/M 1:04.3 2 19:34.4 6:18/M 1:04:45.3 2:39:29.7  
6 Gregory Garcia TRI-LOCO 37 43 M 1:M Masters 5 9:11.5 1:50HM 3:08.7 3 28:23.2 2:35/M 0:31.6 10 23:13.8 7:29/M 1:06:28.9 2:41:01.2 2:00
7 Daniel Paz 160 37 M 3:35-39 3 8:52.7 1:47HM 3:51.1 5 28:42.4 2:37/M 0:35.3 22 26:17.8 8:28/M 1:08:19.4 2:42:15.5  
8 Matthew Fadely Cincinnati Tria 35 38 M 4:35-39 4 9:11.0 1:50HM 4:20.9 13 32:32.1 2:57/M 0:46.4 14 24:03.6 7:45/M 1:10:54.1 2:44:45.2  
9 Nathan Spetz Mojo 119 14 M 1: 1-14 1 7:28.5 1:30HM 3:57.8 24 34:42.8 3:09/M 0:28.5 16 24:16.6 7:49/M 1:10:54.3 2:44:29.9  
10 Jeff Williams Cincinnati Tria 136 45 M 2:M Masters 11 10:02.5 2:01HM 6:02.0 11 31:54.9 2:54/M 1:04.1 8 22:36.7 7:17/M 1:11:40.3 2:46:06.1  
11 Dominic Carucci 16 32 M 1:30-34 28 11:49.1 2:22HM 5:30.1 9 30:44.2 2:48/M 1:20.1 7 22:18.7 7:11/M 1:11:42.2 2:55:08.3  
12 Corey Donohoo Bluegrass Triat 30 32 M 2:30-34 24 11:36.5 2:19HM 4:49.3 16 32:59.1 3:00/M 0:44.0 9 23:13.2 7:28/M 1:13:22.2 2:52:08.9  
13 Kevin Raih Cincinnati Tria 94 40 M 3:M Masters 38 13:06.1 2:37HM 5:25.9 10 31:15.9 2:51/M 0:53.1 17 25:01.6 8:03/M 1:15:42.7 2:51:25.9  
14 Brian Lord 75 43 M 1:40-44 12 10:04.6 2:01HM 4:43.3 26 35:07.7 3:12/M 1:22.7 23 26:48.6 8:38/M 1:18:07.0 2:52:13.6  
15 Christopher Lehan 144 26 M 1:25-29 21 11:32.5 2:19HM 6:05.9 44 38:33.1 3:30/M 0:44.3 5 21:19.2 6:52/M 1:18:15.1 3:02:18.4  
16 Hayden Roberts Louisville Land 101 16 M 1:15-19 8 9:43.1 1:57HM 5:37.4 48 39:09.1 3:34/M 1:12.2 11 23:20.5 7:31/M 1:19:02.4 2:53:40.8  
17 Chris Macke Cincinnati Tria 76 40 M 2:40-44 18 11:25.8 2:17HM 4:46.9 12 32:15.9 2:56/M 1:23.3 33 29:32.5 9:31/M 1:19:24.6 2:55:13.3  
18 Andrew Burchett Cincinnati Tria 153 34 M 3:30-34 22 11:32.8 2:19HM 5:12.2 19 33:27.7 3:03/M 1:47.4 28 27:49.1 8:57/M 1:19:49.4 2:55:13.6  
19 Chad Doellman 29 32 M 4:30-34 40 13:42.1 2:44HM 5:57.9 23 34:26.0 3:08/M 1:42.1 19 25:25.4 8:11/M 1:21:13.5 3:03:32.4  
20 Dylan Rouse 104 24 M 1:20-24     20:21.7 21 34:21.1 3:07/M 0:45.4 26 27:15.9 8:47/M 1:22:44.2 3:08:01.0  
21 Aj Schumacher Mojo 110 18 M 2:15-19 43 13:55.4 2:47HM 5:21.8 47 39:06.3 3:33/M 0:31.5 13 23:59.6 7:43/M 1:22:54.7 2:59:10.6  
22 Christopher Hetherington 158 39 M 5:35-39 36 12:37.0 2:31HM 5:40.4 36 37:09.9 3:23/M 1:50.4 21 26:00.1 8:22/M 1:23:17.9 3:02:40.0  
23 Andy schneider Cincinnati Tria 107 42 M 3:40-44 19 11:28.2 2:18HM 5:32.0 54 40:28.6 3:41/M 1:35.5 15 24:14.1 7:48/M 1:23:18.5 2:58:51.3  
24 Joren Berry 9 24 M 2:20-24 35 12:26.1 2:29HM 6:32.3 22 34:23.3 3:08/M 1:01.1 31 29:04.6 9:22/M 1:23:27.5 3:08:27.6  
25 Travis Walker 164 47 M 1:45-49 44 14:05.6 2:49HM 7:39.9 17 33:16.5 3:02/M 1:02.1 29 28:12.0 9:05/M 1:24:16.3 3:06:24.6  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Team Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
26 Angel Velazquez 156 42 M 4:40-44 47 14:16.6 2:51HM 6:07.6 20 34:10.6 3:06/M 1:13.6 37 30:35.4 9:51/M 1:26:24.0 3:06:58.3  
27 William Barnhill 5 33 M 5:30-34 29 11:52.8 2:23HM 6:37.5 32 36:39.7 3:20/M 0:45.9 36 30:30.9 9:49/M 1:26:26.9 3:11:01.8  
28 Dan Lindsey 73 67 M 1:65-69 26 11:45.0 2:21HM 5:31.2 15 32:58.7 3:00/M 1:02.0 56 33:47.9 10:53/M 1:27:04.9 3:05:54.2 2:00
29 Braydon Laux Mojo High Schoo 68 15 M 3:15-19 42 13:53.8 2:47HM 5:17.6 61 42:07.5 3:50/M 0:38.0 18 25:16.0 8:08/M 1:27:13.0 3:03:46.0  
30 Dennis Dalton 26 45 M 2:45-49 41 13:50.8 2:46HM 6:21.4 27 35:42.3 3:15/M 0:50.9 38 30:38.4 9:52/M 1:27:23.9 3:02:14.9  
31 Todd Williams USMES United St 137 57 M 1:55-59 51 15:15.4 3:03HM 7:04.3 18 33:19.8 3:02/M 1:11.4 39 30:40.0 9:52/M 1:27:31.0 3:15:51.8  
32 Mike Mangino Cincinnati Tria 79 41 M 5:40-44 45 14:07.8 2:50HM 6:10.6 53 40:10.7 3:39/M 1:38.1 20 25:56.1 8:21/M 1:28:03.5 3:07:00.9  
33 Daniel Phirman 90 43 M 6:40-44 39 13:28.8 2:42HM 7:27.7 43 38:21.3 3:29/M 1:25.9 27 27:26.0 8:50/M 1:28:09.9 3:08:01.3  
34 Bryan Turner 128 49 M 3:45-49 37 12:59.7 2:36HM 6:11.2 31 36:39.4 3:20/M 0:56.9 46 31:41.8 10:12/M 1:28:29.1 3:05:34.5  
35 Ryan Harmon 49 35 M 6:35-39 56 15:38.6 3:08HM 6:48.9 34 36:58.0 3:22/M 2:07.1 25 27:02.1 8:42/M 1:28:34.7 3:22:06.9  
36 Blaine Adamson 1 48 M 4:45-49 30 12:09.7 2:26HM 7:20.9 63 42:21.3 3:51/M 0:39.3 24 26:57.5 8:41/M 1:29:28.7 3:10:53.5  
37 Chris Dressman 31 31 M 6:30-34 7 9:21.0 1:52HM 8:57.3 30 36:35.8 3:20/M 1:51.3 51 32:48.1 10:33/M 1:29:33.7 3:06:46.4  
38 Brian Valerio 129 33 M 7:30-34 13 10:25.4 2:05HM 7:21.4 52 39:45.9 3:37/M 1:13.0 41 31:00.5 9:59/M 1:29:46.3 3:12:59.8  
39 Andrew Rowland 105 36 M 7:35-39 58 16:05.0 3:13HM 8:21.5 45 38:37.5 3:31/M 3:20.3 12 23:56.7 7:42/M 1:30:21.1 3:21:39.0  
40 Jon Minzner 82 48 M 5:45-49 55 15:31.9 3:06HM 6:44.2 55 40:43.1 3:42/M 0:42.3 32 29:31.5 9:30/M 1:33:13.2 3:19:17.4  
41 Brad Willoughby 138 32 M 8:30-34 65 17:28.4 3:30HM 7:04.3 14 32:51.5 2:59/M 1:29.1 58 34:36.3 11:08/M 1:33:29.8 3:18:20.3  
42 Steve Maki 78 51 M 1:50-54 23 11:36.0 2:19HM 7:01.4 28 36:09.3 3:17/M 2:14.0 61 36:34.4 11:46/M 1:33:35.2 3:08:50.6  
43 Ryan Winkler 139 26 M 2:25-29 66 17:49.1 3:34HM 6:21.8 38 37:24.4 3:24/M 0:32.0 45 31:29.2 10:08/M 1:33:36.6 3:17:30.4  
44 Jason Kramer 67 32 M 9:30-34 17 10:59.6 2:12HM 13:00.6 37 37:22.8 3:24/M 3:24.7 30 28:49.3 9:17/M 1:33:37.1 3:22:29.4  
45 Yaunce Long Cincinnati Tria 74 33 M 10:30-34 16 10:57.6 2:12HM 8:24.1 50 39:26.4 3:35/M 1:26.4 55 33:43.7 10:51/M 1:33:58.3 3:09:53.5  
46 Turk Green 43 45 M 6:45-49 20 11:29.3 2:18HM 6:44.0 25 34:59.9 3:11/M 1:38.8 70 40:18.7 12:59/M 1:35:10.8 3:14:48.6  
47 Brian Phillips 154 39 M 8:35-39 27 11:47.5 2:22HM 8:24.6 40 37:35.1 3:25/M 2:21.2 60 35:15.8 11:21/M 1:35:24.4 3:14:54.8  
48 Matthew Bremer 14 27 M 3:25-29 52 15:18.5 3:04HM 9:27.3 35 36:59.1 3:22/M 2:20.2 42 31:20.2 10:05/M 1:35:25.4 3:23:16.5  
49 Alexander Kautz 59 16 M 4:15-19 10 9:53.8 1:59HM 8:57.7 70 46:19.0 4:13/M 0:36.8 34 29:50.8 9:36/M 1:35:38.2 3:18:47.4  
50 Dustin Hammons 46 39 M 9:35-39 32 12:15.7 2:27HM 8:20.9 33 36:45.4 3:20/M 0:57.9 64 37:49.1 12:10/M 1:36:09.2 3:17:10.4  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Team Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
51 Andy Gatewood 39 38 M 10:35-39 60 16:32.6 3:19HM 7:02.7 49 39:15.4 3:34/M 0:53.5 52 33:00.4 10:37/M 1:36:44.7 3:26:14.6  
52 Preston Garcia TRI-LOCO 38 12 M 2: 1-14 31 12:11.8 2:26HM 5:22.9 68 44:18.1 4:02/M 1:05.5 57 33:55.1 10:55/M 1:36:53.5 3:13:35.1  
53 Jake Mckinney 81 22 M 3:20-24 48 14:29.8 2:54HM 8:06.4 51 39:37.7 3:36/M 2:26.7 48 32:33.3 10:29/M 1:37:14.1 3:22:22.2  
54 Brigham Cook 21 46 M 7:45-49 53 15:19.6 3:04HM 9:57.0 46 38:55.2 3:32/M 3:14.1 40 30:47.2 9:55/M 1:38:13.3 3:20:43.1  
55 Andrew Tackett 123 33 M 11:30-34 61 16:35.8 3:19HM 7:20.5 64 43:09.9 3:55/M 1:01.8 44 31:25.7 10:07/M 1:39:33.9 3:23:53.4  
56 Mark Schuler Cincinnati Tria 109 52 M 2:50-54 63 17:13.0 3:27HM 10:28.9 29 36:10.0 3:17/M 3:47.4 49 32:39.6 10:31/M 1:40:19.0 3:26:12.2  
57 Joe Leonhardt 149 54 M 3:50-54 57 16:02.1 3:12HM 7:34.9 65 43:42.0 3:58/M 1:34.0 47 31:43.5 10:13/M 1:40:36.7 3:25:18.5  
58 Christopher Shearer 113 36 M 11:35-39 33 12:21.7 2:28HM 7:39.3 58 41:28.2 3:46/M 1:23.0 68 39:09.0 12:36/M 1:42:01.3 3:22:53.6  
59 Bryan Keegan 60 32 M 12:30-34 25 11:43.2 2:21HM 12:35.9 39 37:30.7 3:25/M 3:16.5 66 38:31.6 12:24/M 1:43:38.1 3:32:14.8  
60 Manny Cruz Louisville Land 25 42 M 7:40-44 75 21:27.6 4:18HM 8:09.2 57 41:26.3 3:46/M 2:09.7 53 33:10.3 10:41/M 1:46:23.2 3:39:10.5  
61 Jon Ralls 95 49 M 8:45-49 70 19:12.5 3:51HM 8:19.7 42 37:42.1 3:26/M 2:18.2 69 39:24.5 12:41/M 1:46:57.1 3:28:07.4  
62 Dustin Webb 133 35 M 12:35-39 54 15:29.4 3:06HM 6:32.4 72 48:25.9 4:24/M 0:37.7 62 36:44.8 11:50/M 1:47:50.3 3:33:09.5  
63 Tsukasa Kamio 58 35 M 13:35-39 34 12:23.6 2:29HM 10:18.4 1 13:40.3 1:15/M 36:11.8 54 33:39.2 10:50/M 1:48:13.4 3:32:40.7 2:00
64 Thomas Pitts 92 57 M 2:55-59 50 14:59.7 3:00HM 12:03.1 62 42:10.0 3:50/M 4:08.8 67 39:04.5 12:35/M 1:52:26.3 3:38:08.5  
65 Joshua Parker 88 40 M 8:40-44 80 27:04.5 5:25HM 8:58.7 41 37:40.0 3:25/M 1:03.4 65 38:01.4 12:14/M 1:52:48.0 3:27:44.8  
66 Joel Surrett 121 16 M 5:15-19 72 20:01.9 4:00HM 6:16.8 78 54:17.3 4:56/M 1:06.7 43 31:25.2 10:07/M 1:53:08.1 3:39:10.7  
67 Michael Colgan 19 44 M 9:40-44 69 19:12.5 3:51HM 9:48.8 67 44:16.2 4:01/M 3:11.8 63 37:06.3 11:57/M 1:53:35.8 3:48:14.9  
68 David Lawton 69 69 M 2:65-69 62 16:39.9 3:20HM 8:16.2 59 41:38.2 3:47/M 0:52.4 77 46:09.1 14:51/M 1:53:35.9 3:48:45.9  
69 Gary Stenger 120 59 M 3:55-59 68 18:40.5 3:44HM 10:40.9 56 41:04.4 3:44/M 3:52.0 73 40:52.8 13:09/M 1:55:10.7 3:46:56.9  
70 Soichi Miura 83 33 M 13:30-34 46 14:11.0 2:50HM 8:45.6 60 41:49.6 3:48/M 3:36.2 78 47:01.4 15:08/M 1:55:23.8 3:44:44.3  
71 Adam Goessling 42 32 M 14:30-34 49 14:34.7 2:55HM 12:44.4 74 51:17.8 4:40/M 1:57.7 59 34:52.9 11:14/M 1:55:27.6 3:44:27.1  
72 Mike Klausing 150 25 M 4:25-29 78 25:50.1 5:10HM 10:04.6 66 44:09.9 4:01/M 2:54.1 50 32:41.1 10:31/M 1:55:39.8 3:42:33.7  
73 Ben Holley 55 30 M 15:30-34 59 16:23.7 3:17HM 11:12.0 71 46:55.5 4:16/M 1:51.2 72 40:39.2 13:05/M 1:57:01.7 3:49:24.8  
74 Thomas Cornelius 23 51 M 4:50-54 67 18:02.9 3:37HM 9:37.8 69 45:31.5 4:08/M 2:22.1 75 42:24.3 13:39/M 1:57:58.7 3:38:13.4  
75 Matt Harris 51 47 M 9:45-49 73 20:51.8 4:10HM 8:55.2 73 48:48.2 4:26/M 2:06.3 76 44:38.2 14:22/M 2:05:19.8 3:58:23.9  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Team Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
76 Tyler Kingus 163 20 M 4:20-24 77 23:03.7 4:37HM 10:11.7 80 1:01:27.6 5:35/M 0:51.7 35 30:26.1 9:48/M 2:06:00.8 3:56:36.8  
77 Patrick Hemmer 53 32 M 16:30-34 71 19:14.3 3:51HM 12:24.4 75 51:53.7 4:43/M 4:05.6 71 40:20.0 12:59/M 2:07:58.1 3:56:20.8  
78 Glenn Nutt 86 43 M 10:40-44 79 26:10.9 5:14HM 10:59.0 77 53:53.2 4:54/M 3:27.8 74 42:17.6 13:37/M 2:16:48.6 4:11:13.5  
79 Mike Boone 10 58 M 4:55-59 74 20:58.9 4:12HM 10:48.1 76 53:45.0 4:53/M 2:04.4 79 53:45.0 17:18/M 2:21:21.4 4:14:00.1  
80 Joshua Rust 106 41 M 11:40-44 64 17:19.2 3:28HM 14:09.1 79 58:55.9 5:21/M 3:33.8 81 1:02:49.3 20:13/M 2:36:47.4 4:28:49.3  
81 James Brown 15 49 M 10:45-49 76 21:44.3 4:21HM 13:21.5 81 1:09:37.3 6:20/M 1:03.1 80 54:37.9 17:35/M 2:40:24.2 4:24:06.8