Frantic Frog Triathlon

Overall Results

September 12, 2015


Results By Race Day Events http://racedayevents.net/
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 David Abel 6 30 M 1 M Top Fin 1 7 7:48.9 1:02.5 2 36:25.9 23.9MPH 0:36.2 1 19:39.1 6:20/M 1:05:32.7
2 David Buntin 13 42 M 2 M Top Fin 1 10 8:00.6 1:21.3 1 36:13.5 24.0MPH 0:39.1 3 19:55.5 6:25/M 1:06:10.0
3 Blake Sparks 205 28 M 3 M Top Fin 1 21 8:57.7 1:33.6 3 36:33.8 23.8MPH 0:43.8 6 21:20.2 6:53/M 1:09:09.1
4 Ashley Folkes 144 40 M 1 M Top Fin 1 11 8:18.3 1:34.7 5 38:13.5 22.8MPH 0:41.8 11 21:34.4 6:57/M 1:10:22.8
5 Ty Harrington 127 42 M 2 M Top Fin 1 50 10:01.1 1:18.4 8 38:47.9 22.4MPH 0:43.6 5 20:44.9 6:41/M 1:11:36.0
6 Levi Smolin 1 24 M 1 20-24 1 2 7:00.7 1:56.7 24 41:10.9 21.1MPH 1:08.2 4 20:20.8 6:34/M 1:11:37.4
7 Joachim Thoenes 3 46 M 3 M Top Fin 1 4 7:07.5 1:36.2 9 38:48.8 22.4MPH 0:46.2 37 24:33.0 7:55/M 1:12:51.9
8 Ron Dean 33 46 M 1 45-49 1 23 9:02.0 1:30.3 12 40:18.8 21.6MPH 0:52.6 10 21:31.2 6:56/M 1:13:15.0
9 Eric Doehrman 209 47 M 2 45-49 1 8 7:49.2 1:20.1 4 36:36.8 23.8MPH 0:49.9 77 26:40.0 8:36/M 1:13:16.1
10 Chris Davis 23 49 M 3 45-49 1 40 9:36.3 1:36.4 7 38:43.7 22.5MPH 0:51.5 20 23:15.7 7:30/M 1:14:03.6
11 Richard Rodenhausen 28 61 M 1 60-64 1 48 9:51.8 1:41.6 6 38:41.9 22.5MPH 0:53.5 36 24:32.7 7:55/M 1:15:41.6
12 Bill McCord 80 53 M 1 50-54 1 14 8:28.1 1:41.1 27 41:34.1 20.9MPH 0:56.3 22 23:17.4 7:31/M 1:15:57.1
13 Donna McCullar 19 46 F 1 F Top Fin 1 70 10:29.6 1:49.3 26 41:22.6 21.0MPH 1:04.5 9 21:26.8 6:55/M 1:16:12.8
14 Rachel Eubanks 91 35 F 2 F Top Fin 1 82 10:52.7 1:18.4 15 40:30.2 21.5MPH 1:01.2 15 22:34.3 7:17/M 1:16:16.9
15 Laura Lockwood 113 48 F 3 F Top Fin 1 46 9:46.0 1:11.2 37 42:08.1 20.6MPH 0:55.7 14 22:29.7 7:15/M 1:16:30.9
16 Dustin Chivers 35 26 M 1 25-29 1 32 9:26.6 1:44.9 22 41:05.0 21.2MPH 0:34.7 30 24:01.0 7:45/M 1:16:52.4
17 Two and a Half 11 13 M 1 0-14 6 30 9:18.3 0:51.2 60 44:06.5 19.7MPH 0:26.4 13 22:23.5 7:13/M 1:17:06.0
18 Jeff Skinner 115 61 M 2 60-64 1 102 11:38.2 1:33.8 10 38:54.9 22.4MPH 0:40.9 34 24:24.2 7:52/M 1:17:12.0
19 Jim Schultzbach 219 50 M 2 50-54 1 105 11:46.8 2:02.0 17 40:34.9 21.4MPH 1:41.7 7 21:21.1 6:53/M 1:17:26.5
20 Patrick Wortman 25 51 M 3 50-54 1 45 9:45.5 1:28.0 29 41:38.5 20.9MPH 0:43.4 28 23:51.3 7:42/M 1:17:26.8
21 David Berry 4 55 M 1 55-59 1 1 6:47.6 1:50.9 39 42:11.8 20.6MPH 1:11.5 61 25:58.7 8:23/M 1:18:00.6
22 Jimmy Harrison 65 49 M 4 45-49 1 43 9:42.5 1:26.1 28 41:37.2 20.9MPH 1:04.4 32 24:16.8 7:50/M 1:18:07.1
23 Paul Doyle 76 47 M 5 45-49 1 113 11:52.1 1:31.6 21 40:59.2 21.2MPH 0:44.1 17 23:01.1 7:25/M 1:18:08.3
24 Matthew McMillian 215 30 M 1 30-34 1 36 9:33.1 1:12.2 42 42:25.2 20.5MPH 1:09.1 29 23:55.0 7:43/M 1:18:14.8
25 Jessica Ahrens 16 38 F 1 35-39 1 13 8:25.2 1:10.6 44 42:34.2 20.4MPH 0:37.8 55 25:31.8 8:14/M 1:18:19.7
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Mary Jo Schmalz 7 49 F 1 F Top Fin 1 9 7:59.4 1:50.8 57 43:50.3 19.8MPH 1:31.1 18 23:09.7 7:28/M 1:18:21.5
27 Stephanie Robinette 57 46 F 2 F Top Fin 1 65 10:21.8 1:44.2 11 39:48.1 21.9MPH 1:03.2 53 25:30.7 8:14/M 1:18:28.2
28 Sunshine & Thunder 34 48 M 6 45-49 6 57 10:11.2 1:19.2 30 41:39.2 20.9MPH 0:30.0 45 25:20.6 8:10/M 1:19:00.2
29 Zack Vice 78 36 M 1 35-39 1 39 9:35.3 2:13.2 52 43:27.7 20.0MPH 0:57.4 16 22:47.3 7:21/M 1:19:01.0
30 Douglas Wheelock 67 35 M 2 35-39 1 25 9:09.0 1:35.4 45 42:37.9 20.4MPH 1:17.7 33 24:22.3 7:52/M 1:19:02.4
31 David Rawlings 129 44 M 1 40-44 1 62 10:20.9 1:47.3 13 40:22.3 21.6MPH 1:10.1 48 25:24.9 8:12/M 1:19:05.6
32 Rick Greif 32 62 M 3 60-64 1 26 9:11.5 1:07.2 14 40:24.8 21.5MPH 1:20.3 90 27:36.2 8:54/M 1:19:40.1
33 Jason Benson 119 39 M 3 35-39 1 107 11:48.5 1:22.8 36 42:04.4 20.7MPH 0:28.3 31 24:03.4 7:45/M 1:19:47.4
34 Lisa Nanni 27 47 F 3 F Top Fin 1 41 9:37.9 2:28.8 19 40:54.4 21.3MPH 1:23.7 47 25:24.8 8:12/M 1:19:49.7
35 Lauren Sampson 15 26 F 1 25-29 1 12 8:19.6 1:27.8 51 43:22.7 20.1MPH 0:38.1 64 26:05.3 8:25/M 1:19:53.7
36 Sump'n sump'n 94 52 M 4 50-54 7 123 12:04.2 1:06.4 46 42:58.4 20.2MPH 0:52.6 21 23:16.1 7:30/M 1:20:17.8
37 Vanessa Holland 22 33 F 1 30-34 1 16 8:37.0 1:13.0 81 45:42.7 19.0MPH 1:02.4 27 23:48.9 7:41/M 1:20:24.1
38 Jim Daniel 108 51 M 5 50-54 1 98 11:25.7 2:10.3 43 42:25.3 20.5MPH 1:06.9 23 23:21.5 7:32/M 1:20:29.8
39 Gregory Musso 36 44 M 2 40-44 1 33 9:28.6 1:28.7 40 42:19.4 20.6MPH 0:57.7 73 26:27.7 8:32/M 1:20:42.2
40 Ironman Billy Collier 164 62 M 4 60-64 1 86 10:57.0 1:40.8 31 41:40.7 20.9MPH 1:28.0 41 25:05.7 8:05/M 1:20:52.3
41 Sarah Hughes 100 33 F 2 30-34 1 79 10:46.2 2:03.9 34 41:56.3 20.7MPH 1:07.9 39 25:02.8 8:05/M 1:20:57.2
42 Megan Breittbach 98 23 F 1 20-24 1 69 10:26.0 1:37.9 111 47:38.7 18.3MPH 1:20.7 2 19:54.8 6:25/M 1:20:58.3
43 Ruth Ference 45 60 F 1 60-64 1 35 9:31.4 1:41.2 33 41:50.1 20.8MPH 1:20.8 81 26:48.2 8:39/M 1:21:11.8
44 Brad Wells 71 44 M 3 40-44 1 68 10:24.5 1:54.1 20 40:58.7 21.2MPH 1:38.4 71 26:21.3 8:30/M 1:21:17.1
45 Amy Henry 12 45 F 1 45-49 1 18 8:45.2 1:44.3 56 43:46.8 19.9MPH 0:41.5 72 26:25.8 8:31/M 1:21:23.7
46 Mary Ben Fitts 66 47 F 2 45-49 1 47 9:47.5 1:30.5 53 43:33.8 20.0MPH 1:10.8 52 25:30.5 8:14/M 1:21:33.3
47 Cindy Davis 53 37 F 2 35-39 1 52 10:04.8 1:23.7 49 43:11.6 20.1MPH 0:56.4 63 25:59.7 8:23/M 1:21:36.3
48 Suzanne Erickson 18 50 F 1 50-54 1 17 8:41.8 1:34.0 41 42:23.6 20.5MPH 1:00.4 98 28:00.6 9:02/M 1:21:40.5
49 Scott Gill 51 50 M 6 50-54 1 42 9:39.5 2:20.7 35 41:56.6 20.7MPH 1:57.7 59 25:53.1 8:21/M 1:21:47.7
50 Rebecca Smolin 9 24 F 2 20-24 1 20 8:52.9 1:35.9 103 46:52.2 18.6MPH 1:50.9 19 23:13.4 7:29/M 1:22:25.4
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Jason Gill 86 37 M 4 35-39 2 83 10:54.1 2:22.1 18 40:49.2 21.3MPH 1:00.9 85 27:19.5 8:49/M 1:22:25.9
52 Karen Doehrman 208 50 F 2 50-54 1 67 10:23.7 1:29.3 32 41:48.2 20.8MPH 0:53.7 96 27:55.1 9:00/M 1:22:30.2
53 Buck Bice 156 38 M 5 35-39 1 137 12:40.4 1:38.3 38 42:09.4 20.6MPH 0:37.3 54 25:31.6 8:14/M 1:22:37.2
54 Tim McKechnie 54 53 M 7 50-54 1 38 9:34.9 1:33.4 102 46:49.0 18.6MPH 1:13.8 26 23:45.5 7:40/M 1:22:56.7
55 Mark Damian 14 47 M 7 45-49 1 6 7:41.3 1:31.0 55 43:39.3 19.9MPH 1:06.7 110 29:12.6 9:25/M 1:23:11.0
56 Will Clokey 99 21 M 2 20-24 1 49 9:52.6 2:54.6 64 44:24.0 19.6MPH 0:43.0 56 25:34.9 8:15/M 1:23:29.2
57 Dino Nanni 26 47 M 8 45-49 1 44 9:43.6 2:24.7 71 45:02.6 19.3MPH 1:20.0 40 25:03.0 8:05/M 1:23:34.0
58 David Holmes 110 58 M 2 55-59 1 136 12:40.2 1:44.0 48 43:05.3 20.2MPH 0:58.5 43 25:09.6 8:07/M 1:23:37.7
59 Jeff Morgan 107 46 M 9 45-49 1 76 10:40.2 2:21.6 115 47:57.0 18.1MPH 1:11.7 12 21:46.4 7:01/M 1:23:57.0
60 2legit2quit 75 19 M 1 15-19 6 51 10:02.5 1:09.4 141 50:34.4 17.2MPH 0:45.7 8 21:25.1 6:55/M 1:23:57.2
61 Fleet Feet Tri Racing 139 41 M 4 40-44 7 186 18:24.6 1:16.3 16 40:31.9 21.5MPH 0:26.8 24 23:26.3 7:34/M 1:24:06.1
62 Victor Vega 30 32 M 2 30-34 1 29 9:17.6 2:01.7 97 46:39.3 18.6MPH 1:03.5 46 25:23.6 8:11/M 1:24:25.7
63 kevin henson 46 56 M 3 55-59 1 55 10:09.7 2:07.4 25 41:14.3 21.1MPH 1:07.5 118 29:50.0 9:37/M 1:24:29.0
64 Amanda Adams 84 47 F 3 45-49 1 66 10:23.5 2:16.7 72 45:03.6 19.3MPH 0:54.6 60 25:53.7 8:21/M 1:24:32.1
65 Mike Miller 152 46 M 10 45-49 1 156 13:39.8 1:26.8 69 45:01.5 19.3MPH 0:56.7 25 23:37.8 7:37/M 1:24:42.7
66 Laurie Lokey 87 56 F 1 55-59 1 56 10:10.0 1:39.7 67 44:50.8 19.4MPH 0:57.0 93 27:41.7 8:56/M 1:25:19.3
67 Joseph Smith 134 46 M 11 45-49 1 89 11:04.4 1:31.0 94 46:30.1 18.7MPH 0:38.1 57 25:38.6 8:16/M 1:25:22.3
68 Rocket Couple 48 59 M 4 55-59 7 5 7:39.1 1:13.1 82 45:45.0 19.0MPH 1:14.7 122 30:00.9 9:41/M 1:25:53.0
69 Alexander Roberts 85 29 M 2 25-29 1 87 11:01.7 1:43.3 87 46:07.2 18.9MPH 0:48.7 70 26:17.2 8:29/M 1:25:58.2
70 Heather Wilbourn 73 35 F 3 35-39 1 106 11:48.2 2:15.8 80 45:38.7 19.1MPH 1:35.3 38 24:43.6 7:58/M 1:26:01.7
71 Nathan Davidson 88 48 M 12 45-49 1 118 12:00.0 1:07.0 83 45:47.7 19.0MPH 0:54.4 69 26:15.1 8:28/M 1:26:04.2
72 Tom Angsten 166 58 M 5 55-59 1 24 9:07.7 1:36.3 91 46:18.8 18.8MPH 0:47.2 99 28:16.6 9:07/M 1:26:06.7
73 Miki Peek 77 46 F 4 45-49 1 91 11:09.2 1:59.0 74 45:10.9 19.3MPH 1:12.6 76 26:38.3 8:35/M 1:26:10.1
74 Salty Dogs 41 53 F 3 50-54 5 142 12:52.7 1:08.2 23 41:06.9 21.2MPH 0:40.8 126 30:28.2 9:50/M 1:26:16.9
75 Michael James 210 48 M 13 45-49 1 99 11:26.1 3:10.8 58 43:57.5 19.8MPH 1:29.2 68 26:14.3 8:28/M 1:26:18.0
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Leigh Burns 130 51 F 4 50-54 1 77 10:41.0 2:09.7 68 44:55.7 19.4MPH 2:00.2 80 26:48.2 8:39/M 1:26:34.8
77 David Boling 21 55 M 6 55-59 1 19 8:47.8 1:30.4 70 45:01.9 19.3MPH 1:07.3 127 30:31.4 9:51/M 1:26:58.9
78 Kyle Traylor 116 56 M 7 55-59 1 114 11:58.8 2:10.6 66 44:50.6 19.4MPH 0:57.3 84 27:08.7 8:45/M 1:27:06.1
79 Justin Gorsline 43 29 M 3 25-29 1 15 8:28.4 1:45.3 117 48:00.4 18.1MPH 1:03.8 95 27:49.6 8:58/M 1:27:07.6
80 Doug Murphy 102 62 M 5 60-64 1 88 11:02.7 1:47.7 47 42:58.7 20.2MPH 1:01.3 124 30:23.0 9:48/M 1:27:13.5
81 Billy Day 131 45 M 14 45-49 1 64 10:21.7 1:58.9 62 44:13.4 19.7MPH 1:09.8 116 29:44.8 9:35/M 1:27:28.7
82 Wayne Cease 97 50 M 8 50-54 1 104 11:46.3 2:25.0 54 43:39.0 19.9MPH 1:07.4 103 28:33.1 9:13/M 1:27:30.9
83 Ingrid Mollahan 40 56 F 2 55-59 1 28 9:12.2 1:52.1 120 48:10.2 18.1MPH 0:59.1 86 27:19.6 8:49/M 1:27:33.3
84 John Woodfin 74 40 M 5 40-44 1 128 12:19.2 2:11.4 75 45:16.3 19.2MPH 1:03.0 79 26:45.1 8:38/M 1:27:35.2
85 Wendy Tyler 106 48 F 5 45-49 1 74 10:38.8 1:33.1 79 45:34.1 19.1MPH 1:00.9 106 28:59.9 9:21/M 1:27:46.9
86 William Robbins 29 57 M 8 55-59 2 58 10:11.5 1:52.7 59 44:01.4 19.8MPH 1:03.9 131 30:44.0 9:55/M 1:27:53.6
87 Shanon Barnett 90 47 F 6 45-49 1 93 11:10.7 1:14.8 77 45:27.9 19.1MPH 0:56.3 111 29:15.4 9:26/M 1:28:05.2
88 Kim Winton 118 50 F 5 50-54 1 124 12:04.4 2:50.9 86 46:03.0 18.9MPH 1:06.2 65 26:05.9 8:25/M 1:28:10.5
89 Becky Murphy 101 61 F 2 60-64 1 90 11:06.4 2:27.6 98 46:39.7 18.6MPH 0:39.3 87 27:25.8 8:51/M 1:28:18.9
90 L.D.. Gale 145 47 F 7 45-49 1 103 11:44.6 1:51.7 118 48:02.7 18.1MPH 1:13.2 51 25:29.9 8:13/M 1:28:22.1
91 Megan Zingarelli 121 32 F 3 30-34 1 127 12:18.4 1:39.1 122 48:18.3 18.0MPH 0:35.5 58 25:44.2 8:18/M 1:28:35.6
92 Ray Hubbard 213 56 M 9 55-59 1 138 12:41.9 1:56.0 108 47:16.5 18.4MPH 1:34.9 42 25:06.3 8:06/M 1:28:35.7
93 Steve Bateman 60 55 M 10 55-59 1 78 10:43.8 1:30.5 61 44:12.5 19.7MPH 1:03.3 133 31:12.0 10:04/M 1:28:42.2
94 Peter Kearns 132 58 M 11 55-59 1 53 10:09.3 2:49.4 89 46:14.1 18.8MPH 1:56.4 91 27:37.2 8:55/M 1:28:46.6
95 Kelsey Tucker 146 24 F 3 20-24 1 130 12:23.7 2:34.8 104 46:57.6 18.5MPH 0:44.4 67 26:11.1 8:27/M 1:28:51.8
96 Plaid Pussycats 143 49 F 8 45-49 5 143 13:06.9 1:34.2 63 44:22.1 19.6MPH 0:44.2 112 29:20.8 9:28/M 1:29:08.2
97 Max Bonamente 96 44 M 6 40-44 1 115 11:59.1 1:56.4 105 47:04.7 18.5MPH 1:09.8 92 27:39.0 8:55/M 1:29:49.1
98 Amy Richardson 151 28 F 2 25-29 1 169 14:53.4 1:37.5 65 44:47.1 19.4MPH 1:55.3 78 26:41.4 8:36/M 1:29:54.7
99 Jacob Poe 114 23 M 3 20-24 1 54 10:09.3 2:35.5 135 50:06.6 17.4MPH 0:33.9 75 26:31.6 8:33/M 1:29:57.1
100 Richard Snow 211 69 M 1 65-69 1 116 11:59.2 1:28.1 84 45:49.7 19.0MPH 1:02.8 119 29:50.4 9:37/M 1:30:10.2
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Adam Upton 68 28 M 4 25-29 1 22 9:01.0 1:38.0 150 52:22.4 16.6MPH 1:12.5 66 26:09.0 8:26/M 1:30:23.1
102 Richard Rogers 123 61 M 6 60-64 1 125 12:09.4 3:17.8 73 45:08.0 19.3MPH 2:06.2 94 27:44.6 8:57/M 1:30:26.0
103 Carolyn Scott 79 23 F 4 20-24 1 95 11:15.2 2:03.9 96 46:38.1 18.7MPH 1:14.3 113 29:22.8 9:28/M 1:30:34.4
104 Quint Mansell 216 59 M 12 55-59 1 63 10:21.3 2:27.8 116 47:58.5 18.1MPH 1:58.0 97 27:56.1 9:01/M 1:30:41.8
105 Dawn Bradley 138 40 F 1 40-44 1 109 11:48.8 2:07.7 85 45:58.4 18.9MPH 1:15.3 120 29:55.0 9:39/M 1:31:05.4
106 Frank Burqett 214 60 M 7 60-64 1 168 14:32.8 2:25.1 76 45:26.1 19.1MPH 1:23.7 88 27:26.0 8:51/M 1:31:13.8
107 Carrie Cowperthwait 39 43 F 2 40-44 1 37 9:34.3 1:43.1 121 48:12.2 18.0MPH 1:19.0 125 30:27.1 9:49/M 1:31:15.9
108 Danny Waxenberg 31 42 M 7 40-44 1 126 12:10.9 2:21.5 138 50:24.2 17.3MPH 1:28.7 44 25:13.0 8:08/M 1:31:38.4
109 Anna kathryn Schloss 2 13 F 1 0-14 1 3 7:04.2 1:37.1 156 53:14.5 16.3MPH 0:31.6 109 29:11.4 9:25/M 1:31:38.9
110 Lindsay Aaron 176 28 F 3 25-29 1 151 13:27.9 1:50.6 143 50:54.1 17.1MPH 0:55.7 35 24:30.6 7:54/M 1:31:39.1
111 Anna Kent 49 44 F 3 40-44 1 61 10:19.9 1:42.8 132 49:44.9 17.5MPH 1:05.3 107 29:07.5 9:24/M 1:32:00.5
112 Stephanie Lorino 69 30 F 4 30-34 1 110 11:49.0 1:35.7 130 49:44.6 17.5MPH 1:17.9 89 27:34.0 8:54/M 1:32:01.3
113 Matt Galloway 185 26 M 5 25-29 1 165 14:25.4 2:41.2 106 47:06.0 18.5MPH 1:54.1 62 25:59.4 8:23/M 1:32:06.2
114 Jason Campbell 72 34 M 3 30-34 1 120 12:02.0 1:49.8 124 48:22.3 18.0MPH 1:12.7 105 28:40.1 9:15/M 1:32:07.0
115 Patrick Wright 161 41 M 8 40-44 2 119 12:00.5 3:21.6 142 50:43.7 17.2MPH 0:44.2 49 25:25.1 8:12/M 1:32:15.2
116 David Hill 89 54 M 9 50-54 1 111 11:51.0 2:43.5 113 47:47.9 18.2MPH 2:51.9 83 27:03.7 8:44/M 1:32:18.0
117 Roger VanCleave 162 44 M 9 40-44 2 108 11:48.8 3:10.5 78 45:27.9 19.1MPH 1:48.7 123 30:16.9 9:46/M 1:32:32.9
118 Amanda Black 24 48 F 9 45-49 1 34 9:30.7 2:16.3 109 47:25.2 18.3MPH 1:32.1 149 32:54.1 10:37/M 1:33:38.5
119 John Madzin 70 45 M 15 45-49 1 80 10:47.0 3:05.8 92 46:21.9 18.8MPH 2:15.9 135 31:20.8 10:06/M 1:33:51.6
120 Chris Cope 38 38 M 6 35-39 1 73 10:33.5 3:19.5 99 46:43.9 18.6MPH 2:35.8 138 31:27.5 10:09/M 1:34:40.3
121 Slow Moes 62 21 F 5 20-24 5 75 10:39.2 1:22.2 152 52:37.1 16.5MPH 0:29.7 115 29:32.1 9:32/M 1:34:40.4
122 Matt Buckelew 217 53 M 10 50-54 1 164 14:23.9 2:33.3 131 49:44.7 17.5MPH 1:41.7 74 26:31.1 8:33/M 1:34:54.8
123 Cathy Ledford 95 53 F 6 50-54 1 84 10:56.9 2:19.8 133 50:00.3 17.4MPH 1:31.6 129 30:39.4 9:53/M 1:35:28.1
124 Travis Henry 147 51 M 11 50-54 1 147 13:17.1 2:54.4 90 46:17.7 18.8MPH 1:43.9 134 31:15.4 10:05/M 1:35:28.6
125 Tony Osani 103 54 M 12 50-54 1 135 12:36.9 2:28.3 107 47:12.4 18.4MPH 1:08.3 146 32:16.0 10:25/M 1:35:42.0
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
126 Christine Schmalzer 8 46 F 10 45-49 1 27 9:12.1 2:05.0 146 51:36.1 16.9MPH 1:28.6 136 31:21.2 10:07/M 1:35:43.1
127 John Carroll 109 71 M 1 70-99 1 167 14:31.3 2:02.4 110 47:29.8 18.3MPH 1:42.7 121 29:59.5 9:40/M 1:35:45.7
128 Sam Russell 158 20 M 4 20-24 1 133 12:31.4 3:21.9 125 48:34.4 17.9MPH 1:34.0 117 29:48.7 9:37/M 1:35:50.5
129 Jason Clowers 81 43 M 10 40-44 1 85 10:56.9 3:18.0 93 46:23.5 18.8MPH 1:57.2 153 33:23.6 10:46/M 1:35:59.4
130 Allyson McKechnie 52 26 F 4 25-29 1 71 10:29.7 2:41.6 171 56:26.6 15.4MPH 0:59.3 50 25:29.7 8:13/M 1:36:07.0
131 Jeff Hanson 183 26 M 6 25-29 1 155 13:39.4 2:57.8 123 48:19.8 18.0MPH 1:07.8 128 30:31.8 9:51/M 1:36:36.7
132 Becky Suggs 82 32 F 5 30-34 1 112 11:51.3 2:16.9 155 52:52.7 16.5MPH 1:13.2 101 28:27.5 9:11/M 1:36:41.8
133 Donald Finchum 155 58 M 13 55-59 1 134 12:33.8 2:42.3 119 48:08.8 18.1MPH 1:07.7 145 32:11.4 10:23/M 1:36:44.1
134 Warren Ward 141 48 M 16 45-49 1 96 11:18.1 2:07.1 50 43:21.1 20.1MPH 5:47.1 157 34:26.7 11:06/M 1:37:00.2
135 Greg Howard 112 43 M 11 40-44 2 101 11:37.6 2:35.2 134 50:06.4 17.4MPH 1:37.3 141 31:43.7 10:14/M 1:37:40.3
136 Callie Doyle 148 33 F 6 30-34 1 154 13:35.7 2:43.4 144 51:07.5 17.0MPH 1:59.0 100 28:27.3 9:11/M 1:37:52.9
137 Steve McKechnie 55 56 M 14 55-59 1 117 11:59.4 3:14.4 136 50:08.2 17.4MPH 3:20.8 108 29:11.4 9:25/M 1:37:54.2
138 Shannon McNatt 203 38 F 4 35-39 1 94 11:13.8 2:21.9 140 50:26.9 17.3MPH 1:30.4 148 32:36.0 10:31/M 1:38:09.1
139 Meredith Garrett 149 27 F 5 25-29 1 144 13:13.1 2:27.7 147 51:40.3 16.8MPH 0:40.2 130 30:43.8 9:55/M 1:38:45.2
140 Cynthia Fuller 104 59 F 3 55-59 1 100 11:36.3 2:12.7 129 49:36.9 17.5MPH 1:04.7 161 34:57.9 11:16/M 1:39:28.5
141 Todd Alexander 167 41 M 12 40-44 1 172 15:33.1 4:05.5 126 48:50.7 17.8MPH 2:30.6 104 28:34.6 9:13/M 1:39:34.6
142 Andy Whitehead 163 54 M 13 50-54 1 181 16:39.2 2:55.9 112 47:43.9 18.2MPH 0:39.9 142 31:53.6 10:17/M 1:39:52.6
143 Two Dicks and a Chick 194 55 M 15 55-59 7 163 14:21.5 1:27.5 139 50:26.7 17.3MPH 0:38.5 150 32:59.1 10:38/M 1:39:53.3
144 Mason McKechnie 58 22 M 5 20-24 1 175 15:35.2 4:19.1 95 46:36.6 18.7MPH 2:48.5 132 31:06.8 10:02/M 1:40:26.3
145 Lisa Heltzel 64 50 F 7 50-54 1 59 10:13.0 1:59.8 145 51:34.3 16.9MPH 1:44.3 162 35:01.5 11:18/M 1:40:33.0
146 Albert Herrington 59 42 M 13 40-44 2 121 12:02.1 2:09.5 114 47:50.4 18.2MPH 1:27.0 172 37:08.9 11:59/M 1:40:37.9
147 Michael Wren 124 45 M 17 45-49 1 185 17:40.7 2:18.2 88 46:09.2 18.9MPH 2:30.1 144 32:11.1 10:23/M 1:40:49.3
148 Amy Prucnal 136 23 F 6 20-24 1 139 12:42.1 1:46.3 173 56:51.3 15.3MPH 0:48.9 114 29:23.9 9:29/M 1:41:32.6
149 Kerry McDonald 83 45 F 11 45-49 1 60 10:18.5 3:15.9 128 49:18.6 17.6MPH 2:09.3 167 36:48.6 11:52/M 1:41:51.1
150 Keith Sands 42 56 M 16 55-59 1 31 9:19.6 6:17.7 101 46:47.4 18.6MPH 2:34.4 171 37:02.3 11:57/M 1:42:01.5
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
151 Tim Harwood 198 53 M 14 50-54 1 97 11:24.5 4:13.0 100 46:45.1 18.6MPH 2:38.5 170 37:01.8 11:56/M 1:42:02.9
152 Tom Knox 133 67 M 2 65-69 1 141 12:42.9 2:35.4 127 49:01.3 17.7MPH 1:51.2 168 36:52.5 11:54/M 1:43:03.3
153 Renee Queen 189 44 F 4 40-44 1 157 13:50.8 3:01.0 137 50:14.9 17.3MPH 2:28.3 155 33:52.9 10:55/M 1:43:28.0
154 Ted Hegenbarth 135 73 M 2 70-99 1 150 13:25.7 2:59.7 153 52:47.9 16.5MPH 1:03.2 152 33:18.0 10:45/M 1:43:34.6
155 Emily Gill 159 21 F 7 20-24 1 92 11:10.3 2:52.5 162 54:22.1 16.0MPH 2:16.3 151 33:07.6 10:41/M 1:43:49.0
156 Amy Carlota 178 44 F 5 40-44 1 160 14:11.1 2:58.2 178 58:24.0 14.9MPH 1:04.1 102 28:27.7 9:11/M 1:45:05.3
157 Crazy Cougars 56 58 F 4 55-59 5 145 13:13.6 3:42.0 167 55:53.9 15.6MPH 0:48.7 143 32:01.8 10:20/M 1:45:40.1
158 Danyelle Stewart 168 39 F 5 35-39 1 161 14:11.8 2:24.7 170 56:17.9 15.5MPH 1:38.3 140 31:39.6 10:13/M 1:46:12.4
159 Thomas Goldsmith 218 16 M 2 15-19 1 190 20:44.5 3:41.2 163 54:34.4 15.9MPH 1:09.5 82 27:03.1 8:44/M 1:47:12.8
160 M Kearns 186 41 F 6 40-44 1 146 13:15.3 2:45.0 165 55:27.5 15.7MPH 2:03.5 156 34:24.3 11:06/M 1:47:55.7
161 Anthony Winkler 177 31 M 4 30-34 2 166 14:29.1 5:06.5 148 51:55.6 16.8MPH 2:12.6 159 34:31.4 11:08/M 1:48:15.4
162 James (J. B.) Barnes 172 46 M 18 45-49 1 171 15:32.6 3:09.6 149 52:21.3 16.6MPH 1:39.8 164 35:38.0 11:30/M 1:48:21.4
163 GoGoGirlz 61 54 F 8 50-54 5 81 10:47.7 1:35.8 181 59:04.4 14.7MPH 0:32.1 169 36:53.6 11:54/M 1:48:53.6
164 Leslie Wortman 207 47 F 12 45-49 1 129 12:21.6 2:28.6 161 54:12.8 16.1MPH 2:02.8 173 37:56.1 12:14/M 1:49:02.0
165 Janice Woods 179 67 F 1 65-69 1 182 17:01.2 4:00.8 168 55:56.1 15.6MPH 1:02.8 137 31:25.8 10:08/M 1:49:26.8
166 Jon Spear Jr 122 31 M 5 30-34 1 122 12:04.1 3:03.1 179 58:31.5 14.9MPH 1:24.3 160 34:45.1 11:13/M 1:49:48.2
167 Travis Adcox 184 22 M 6 20-24 1 159 14:02.0 3:03.2 176 58:03.7 15.0MPH 0:44.4 158 34:29.7 11:07/M 1:50:23.1
168 Kristi Miller 153 44 F 7 40-44 3 149 13:22.6 1:50.6 166 55:41.7 15.6MPH 1:10.7 177 39:13.7 12:39/M 1:51:19.5
169 Lavrie Hubbard 212 49 F 13 45-49 3 153 13:31.1 2:36.3 151 52:26.9 16.6MPH 1:58.5 185 41:05.7 13:15/M 1:51:38.7
170 Stephen Henderson 173 62 M 8 60-64 1 180 16:16.3 3:20.0 169 56:01.2 15.5MPH 2:14.5 163 35:19.7 11:24/M 1:53:11.8
171 Susan Coley 191 45 F 14 45-49 1 148 13:22.2 2:55.6 187 1:04:45.1 13.4MPH 0:48.4 147 32:19.6 10:25/M 1:54:11.0
172 Susan Zinkil 93 46 F 15 45-49 3 72 10:32.5 3:14.7 175 57:18.6 15.2MPH 2:30.1 184 40:44.8 13:08/M 1:54:20.9
173 Karen Martin 63 56 F 5 55-59 1 131 12:27.9 3:08.5 154 52:48.3 16.5MPH 2:08.8 190 44:07.9 14:14/M 1:54:41.4
174 Robbie Speights 182 40 M 14 40-44 1 183 17:08.5 4:31.7 177 58:15.3 14.9MPH 1:05.0 154 33:46.6 10:54/M 1:54:47.1
175 Lawrence Schiber 170 48 M 19 45-49 1 132 12:30.3 3:21.2 172 56:45.9 15.3MPH 1:16.3 188 42:21.9 13:40/M 1:56:15.7
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
176 Jennifer Cox 137 44 F 8 40-44 1 158 13:54.2 2:31.7 183 59:47.6 14.6MPH 1:26.3 178 39:18.1 12:41/M 1:56:58.0
177 Pat O'Brien 160 47 M 20 45-49 1 184 17:33.9 3:15.3 184 1:00:01.9 14.5MPH 0:39.8 166 36:46.8 11:52/M 1:58:17.9
178 David Ruckstuhl 195 54 M 15 50-54 1 177 16:11.3 5:02.7 159 53:50.2 16.2MPH 3:04.4 183 40:25.3 13:02/M 1:58:33.9
179 Monica Guisinger 196 23 F 8 20-24 1 179 16:15.4 5:03.6 158 53:45.8 16.2MPH 3:10.1 181 40:23.4 13:02/M 1:58:38.4
180 Corey Guisinger 197 26 M 7 25-29 1 178 16:15.2 5:05.0 157 53:44.0 16.2MPH 3:10.4 182 40:23.7 13:02/M 1:58:38.5
181 Elaine Wren 125 39 F 6 35-39 1 188 19:45.7 3:05.8 180 58:58.6 14.8MPH 1:07.9 175 38:44.9 12:30/M 2:01:43.0
182 Claude Hager 171 57 M 17 55-59 1 191 20:53.8 3:53.9 160 53:56.0 16.1MPH 3:18.5 187 42:08.8 13:35/M 2:04:11.1
183 Tina Loveless 181 55 F 6 55-59 3 189 20:13.2 5:04.8 174 57:01.2 15.3MPH 3:14.8 176 38:46.8 12:30/M 2:04:21.0
184 Peter Jones 169 30 M 6 30-34 1 192 21:29.6 7:26.2 164 54:36.3 15.9MPH 2:10.2 186 41:27.4 13:22/M 2:07:09.8
185 Donna Hopper 206 57 F 7 55-59 1 173 15:34.0 3:10.1 190 1:11:24.0 12.2MPH 1:03.4 165 36:26.2 11:45/M 2:07:37.8
186 Allison Kendrick 150 28 F 6 25-29 1 176 15:41.1 3:10.9 191 1:11:37.1 12.1MPH 1:06.1 174 37:58.9 12:15/M 2:09:34.2
187 Albert Butler 157 35 M 7 35-39 1 140 12:42.8 3:14.7 188 1:08:23.8 12.7MPH 5:30.3 179 39:54.0 12:52/M 2:09:45.7
188 Julia Khodabandeh 140 43 F 9 40-44 1 174 15:34.7 3:15.9 189 1:09:58.5 12.4MPH 1:41.1 180 39:59.5 12:54/M 2:10:29.7
189 Cindy Shiflett 200 51 F 9 50-54 1 194 23:31.7 6:13.9 182 59:45.4 14.6MPH 2:05.5 189 42:30.3 13:43/M 2:14:07.0
190 Casandra Lewis-Maudsley 187 38 F 7 35-39 1 152 13:28.6 5:29.4 194 1:25:40.1 10.2MPH 1:05.5 139 31:31.0 10:10/M 2:17:14.7
191 karen Thomason 188 33 F 7 30-34 1 187 19:11.7 10:27.0 185 1:00:57.1 14.3MPH 2:07.7 191 46:14.1 14:55/M 2:18:57.7
192 Cornerstone 175 52 M 16 50-54 6 162 14:13.5 5:36.0 186 1:04:06.3 13.6MPH 1:49.5 194 54:04.0 17:26/M 2:19:49.5
193 Emily Clingan 201 34 F 8 30-34 1 193 23:19.1 6:36.8 192 1:22:14.7 10.6MPH 2:35.5 192 53:00.9 17:06/M 2:47:47.0
194 Rebekah Holley 204 25 F 7 25-29 3 170 15:19.8 14:18.6 193 1:22:43.6 10.5MPH 2:32.1 193 53:02.4 17:06/M 2:47:56.6