Lazy Crazy Triathlon

Overall

July 19, 2017


Results By Race Day Events Http://RaceDayEvents.net/
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Connor Howe Maryville TN 74 16 M 1 M Top Fin 1 9 2:38.4 0:53HM 1:25.5 5 19:12.6 17.2MPH 0:41.1 2 21:44.0 7:15/M 45:41.6
2 Chad Green Bristol TN 57 45 M 1 40-49 1 22 2:45.8 0:55HM 1:49.2 1 17:06.0 19.3MPH 0:56.0 5 24:23.5 8:08/M 47:00.7
3 Joseph McMurray Kingsport TN 124 36 M 1 30-39 1 12 2:40.6 0:53HM 1:28.2 3 17:37.2 18.7MPH 1:00.3 6 24:28.5 8:09/M 47:15.0
4 Brian Keith Elizabethton TN 83 36 M 2 30-39 1 5 2:31.0 0:50HM 1:10.1 2 17:25.4 18.9MPH   13 26:41.0 8:54/M 47:47.6
5 Harrison Barrett Johnson City TN 8 20 M 1 19-29 1 18 2:44.2 0:55HM 2:33.4 19 21:37.7 15.3MPH 0:29.4 1 21:00.2 7:00/M 48:25.0
6 Adam Chapman Piney Flats TN 27 33 M 3 30-39 1 24 2:46.8 0:55HM 0:59.1 10 19:52.1 16.6MPH 0:18.6 9 25:16.7 8:25/M 49:13.3
7 Aaron Whitley Kingsport TN 120 40 M 2 40-49 1 3 2:30.0 0:50HM 0:53.2 4 18:48.2 17.6MPH   20 27:30.3 9:10/M 49:41.9
8 Keith Cook Johnson City TN 30 49 M 3 40-49 1 79 3:12.9 1:04HM 1:45.1 13 20:40.5 16.0MPH 0:41.2 8 25:10.3 8:23/M 51:30.1
9 Keith Nave Johnson City TN 100 42 M 4 40-49 1 32 2:52.2 0:57HM 1:38.5 21 21:47.4 15.1MPH 0:24.1 10 25:33.0 8:31/M 52:15.2
10 Tasha Ferrell Kingsport TN 49 27 F 1 F Top Fin 1 8 2:36.5 0:52HM 1:37.1 16 21:12.6 15.6MPH 1:16.4 12 26:07.1 8:42/M 52:49.8
11 Stephen Hopkins Kingsport TN 70 27 M 2 19-29 1 47 2:57.5 0:59HM 1:33.3 9 19:40.9 16.8MPH 1:22.0 19 27:29.0 9:10/M 53:02.9
12 Jason Tipton Kingsport TN 116 40 M 5 40-49 1 78 3:12.8 1:04HM 2:51.1 17 21:24.6 15.4MPH 0:34.5 7 25:00.1 8:20/M 53:03.1
13 Matthew Bailey Andersonville TN 4 38 M 4 30-39 1 10 2:38.4 0:53HM 1:16.9 7 19:29.3 16.9MPH 0:37.8 29 29:03.8 9:41/M 53:06.3
14 Alex Pawlowski Knoxville TN 103 25 M 3 19-29 1 1 2:25.9 0:48HM 1:01.3 14 20:55.9 15.8MPH 0:27.1 24 28:31.8 9:30/M 53:22.1
15 Nicole Howe Maryville TN 75 42 F 1 40-49 1 25 2:47.1 0:56HM 1:14.3 26 22:08.6 14.9MPH 0:52.5 17 27:07.2 9:02/M 54:09.9
16 Breanna Roy Jonesborough TN 108 17 F 1 16-18 1 14 2:41.3 0:54HM 2:07.7 66 26:01.4 12.7MPH 0:25.1 4 23:25.3 7:48/M 54:40.9
17 Robert Galvez Rogersville TN 50 35 M 5 30-39 1 37 2:54.2 0:58HM 1:58.5 24 21:57.5 15.0MPH 0:48.0 16 27:04.3 9:01/M 54:42.6
18 Carissa Chambers Johnson City TN 25 29 F 1 19-29 1 19 2:44.6 0:55HM 1:36.7 23 21:56.8 15.0MPH 0:36.9 28 28:55.4 9:38/M 55:50.6
19 Ashtyn Hagood Kingsport TN 59 16 F 2 16-18 1 20 2:45.1 0:55HM 1:26.6 60 25:35.1 12.9MPH 0:45.8 11 25:33.1 8:31/M 56:05.8
20 Clyde Kidd Kingsport TN 85 65 M 1 60-69 1 102 3:27.6 1:09HM 1:57.6 38 23:19.1 14.2MPH 0:35.1 14 26:55.1 8:58/M 56:14.6
21 Nathan Ellebracht Kingsport TN 47 25 M 4 19-29 1 48 2:58.3 0:59HM 2:23.6 27 22:12.0 14.9MPH 0:19.6 23 28:26.8 9:29/M 56:20.4
22 Roger Godsey Johnson City TN 56 55 M 1 50-59 1 27 2:48.6 0:56HM 1:23.8 6 19:17.5 17.1MPH 0:39.2 44 32:30.2 10:50/M 56:39.4
23 Christopher Hanor Kingsport TN 62 31 M 6 30-39 2 7 2:34.3 0:51HM 1:50.7 25 22:05.9 14.9MPH 1:00.5 30 29:35.9 9:52/M 57:07.4
24 Sarah Bailey Erwin TN 6 36 F 1 30-39 1 53 3:00.0 1:00HM 1:42.3 46 24:13.4 13.6MPH 0:46.7 22 27:50.3 9:17/M 57:32.7
25 Sarah Harkness Johnson City TN 65 48 F 2 40-49 1 51 2:58.8 0:59HM 2:09.3 53 24:59.4 13.2MPH 0:47.3 15 26:58.1 8:59/M 57:52.9
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Lori McCourry Burnsville NC 93 33 F 2 30-39 1 87 3:18.3 1:06HM 1:51.7 34 22:50.4 14.5MPH 1:14.4 27 28:53.5 9:38/M 58:08.3
27 Brandy Bradley Elizabethton TN 15 33 F 3 30-39 1 88 3:18.4 1:06HM 2:35.7 44 24:07.4 13.7MPH 0:49.6 21 27:49.7 9:16/M 58:40.9
28 Jordan Blevins Bluff City TN 13 33 M 7 30-39 2 2 2:28.4 0:49HM 0:47.9 22 21:56.6 15.0MPH 0:41.9 54 34:12.9 11:24/M 1:00:07.8
29 Jack Davis Jonesborough TN 34 13 M 1 1-15 1 21 2:45.8 0:55HM 2:39.5 41 23:24.5 14.1MPH 1:51.4 31 29:38.2 9:53/M 1:00:19.4
30 Barbara Blaser Johnson City TN 12 48 F 3 40-49 1 57 3:01.4 1:00HM 2:01.3 65 25:57.6 12.7MPH 0:36.9 25 28:47.3 9:36/M 1:00:24.6
31 Adam McElroy Bristol TN 94 25 M 5 19-29 1 28 2:48.8 0:56HM 2:42.4 39 23:23.2 14.1MPH 0:48.6 37 30:43.9 10:14/M 1:00:27.0
32 Donnie Adkins Greeneville TN 2 40 M 6 40-49 1 81 3:13.3 1:04HM 2:07.7 30 22:27.3 14.7MPH 0:38.6 42 32:03.4 10:41/M 1:00:30.4
33 Gordon Garber Jonesborough TN 51 53 M 2 50-59 1 68 3:06.0 1:02HM 2:38.3 15 21:02.4 15.7MPH 1:59.6 41 31:45.3 10:35/M 1:00:31.7
34 Janette Adams Erchinger Morristown TN 1 51 F 1 50-59 1 84 3:14.7 1:05HM 2:30.6 58 25:15.4 13.1MPH 1:03.1 26 28:48.0 9:36/M 1:00:51.9
35 David Cassell Johnson City TN 24 38 M 8 30-39 2 23 2:46.7 0:55HM 2:29.2 11 20:18.5 16.3MPH 1:22.8 52 34:01.5 11:20/M 1:00:58.9
36 Marty Miller Kingsport TN 97 52 M 3 50-59 1 35 2:52.9 0:57HM 1:33.0 28 22:15.9 14.8MPH 1:13.4 45 33:06.2 11:02/M 1:01:01.5
37 Chris Chandley Jonesborough TN 26 36 M 9 30-39 1 30 2:49.8 0:56HM 2:27.4 55 25:08.6 13.1MPH 0:48.6 35 30:10.3 10:03/M 1:01:24.9
38 Kelsey Gibbs Corbin KY 53 30 F 4 30-39 1 64 3:05.0 1:02HM 1:19.8 63 25:44.6 12.8MPH 0:51.6 36 30:36.2 10:12/M 1:01:37.4
39 Emily McElroy Bristol TN 95 22 F 2 19-29 1 109 3:42.3 1:14HM 2:09.3 94 31:49.8 10.4MPH 0:46.1 3 23:11.1 7:44/M 1:01:38.7
40 Emily Carroll Kingsport TN 22 19 F 3 19-29 1 34 2:52.5 0:57HM 1:40.7 70 26:50.7 12.3MPH 0:42.3 33 29:42.8 9:54/M 1:01:49.1
41 Jesse Raleigh Kingsport TN 105 20 M 6 19-29 1 15 2:43.0 0:54HM 1:34.1 36 22:57.8 14.4MPH 1:17.1 47 33:17.5 11:06/M 1:01:49.5
42 Dianna Clemens Kingsport TN 29 56 F 2 50-59 1 100 3:23.9 1:08HM 2:59.4 50 24:44.3 13.3MPH 1:06.9 34 29:45.0 9:55/M 1:01:59.6
43 Megan Davis Kingsport TN 37 17 F 3 16-18 1 11 2:39.5 0:53HM 1:40.2 74 27:25.1 12.0MPH 0:42.1 32 29:41.8 9:54/M 1:02:08.8
44 Allen Buckles Kingsport TN 18 53 M 4 50-59 1 94 3:20.9 1:07HM 2:33.9 42 23:36.7 14.0MPH 0:31.8 43 32:18.1 10:46/M 1:02:21.5
45 Jason Whitson Kingsport TN 121 43 M 7 40-49 2 65 3:05.2 1:02HM 2:15.8 8 19:32.4 16.9MPH 1:42.4 68 36:41.7 12:14/M 1:03:17.6
46 Kendall Martin Jonesville VA 91 51 M 5 50-59 1 97 3:22.9 1:07HM 1:44.8 12 20:25.8 16.2MPH 1:09.6 74 37:15.7 12:25/M 1:03:58.9
47 Tony Norton Gray TN 101 50 M 6 50-59 1 13 2:40.9 0:53HM 1:46.4 32 22:39.4 14.6MPH 0:53.8 63 36:03.7 12:01/M 1:04:04.3
48 McKenna Korody Morristown TN 89 17 F 4 16-18 1 6 2:33.2 0:51HM 1:58.5 79 28:23.0 11.6MPH 0:20.1 38 30:57.8 10:19/M 1:04:12.7
49 Corinne Schmidt Johnson City TN 109 25 F 4 19-29 1 39 2:55.5 0:58HM 2:28.2 72 27:01.1 12.2MPH 0:53.1 39 30:58.1 10:19/M 1:04:16.0
50 Whitney Hanor Kingsport TN 63 29 F 5 19-29 3 52 3:00.0 1:00HM 2:30.5 48 24:15.4 13.6MPH 1:35.7 50 33:49.8 11:16/M 1:05:11.5
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Megan Shafer Kingsport TN 111 28 F 6 19-29 1 72 3:09.0 1:03HM 2:18.7 20 21:43.7 15.2MPH 1:07.6 78 37:30.7 12:30/M 1:05:49.8
52 Joe Davis Kingsport TN 35 62 M 2 60-69 1 114 4:07.5 1:22HM 3:11.7 33 22:41.1 14.5MPH 1:44.0 53 34:11.5 11:24/M 1:05:55.9
53 Robert Hardin Elizabethtonli TN 64 71 M 1 70-99 1 107 3:40.1 1:13HM 2:00.8 47 24:15.0 13.6MPH 2:43.8 48 33:20.3 11:07/M 1:06:00.2
54 Andy T Kingsport TN 117 46 M 8 40-49 1 36 2:54.0 0:58HM 1:38.8 31 22:32.9 14.6MPH 1:42.2 73 37:13.9 12:24/M 1:06:01.9
55 Jon Morris Kingsport TN 99 45 M 9 40-49 1 29 2:49.2 0:56HM 1:48.4 35 22:50.6 14.5MPH 1:23.6 75 37:26.1 12:29/M 1:06:18.1
56 Gabrielle Mardis johnson city TN 90 17 F 5 16-18 1 17 2:43.9 0:54HM 2:15.3 98 32:55.6 10.0MPH 1:04.5 18 27:23.3 9:08/M 1:06:22.8
57 Michael Bailey Kingsport TN 5 26 M 7 19-29 1 38 2:54.5 0:58HM 2:27.9 18 21:36.1 15.3MPH 0:57.5 83 38:47.2 12:56/M 1:06:43.3
58 John Carter Gray TN 23 44 M 10 40-49 1 43 2:56.5 0:59HM 2:48.0 80 28:34.1 11.6MPH 0:54.4 40 31:35.6 10:32/M 1:06:48.8
59 Michael Herrell Kingston TN 68 43 M 11 40-49 2 61 3:03.3 1:01HM 1:59.6 40 23:23.9 14.1MPH 1:15.0 72 37:09.3 12:23/M 1:06:51.2
60 Jennifer Easterday Kingsport TN 43 37 F 5 30-39 1 50 2:58.7 0:59HM 2:39.1 67 26:15.2 12.6MPH 0:45.6 56 34:25.2 11:28/M 1:07:03.9
61 Charlie Hale Bristol TN 60 52 M 7 50-59 1 92 3:20.2 1:07HM 2:07.8 45 24:10.3 13.7MPH 0:54.2 67 36:38.9 12:13/M 1:07:11.5
62 Chris Dickenson Bristol VA 38 29 M 8 19-29 1 45 2:56.9 0:59HM 2:10.4 43 23:49.1 13.9MPH 1:16.0 71 37:01.6 12:20/M 1:07:14.0
63 Sarah Wright Kingsport TN 123 25 F 7 19-29 1 4 2:30.8 0:50HM 2:00.1 54 25:02.3 13.2MPH 0:50.9 70 36:50.4 12:17/M 1:07:14.6
64 Ryan Kennedy Bristol TN 84 34 M 10 30-39 1 75 3:11.3 1:04HM 2:29.5 57 25:13.3 13.1MPH 1:29.3 57 35:18.8 11:46/M 1:07:42.3
65 Jacob Mitchell Kingsport TN 98 34 M 11 30-39 2 91 3:19.6 1:06HM 2:24.9 59 25:17.2 13.1MPH 1:29.2 59 35:20.5 11:47/M 1:07:51.4
66 Jeff Jones Johnson City TN 81 52 M 8 50-59 1 33 2:52.5 0:57HM 3:00.2 76 27:55.9 11.8MPH 0:42.0 55 34:13.9 11:24/M 1:08:44.6
67 Jennifer Bradley Elizabethton TN 16 38 F 6 30-39 1 49 2:58.5 0:59HM 2:02.2 37 22:58.2 14.4MPH 1:25.8 88 40:23.1 13:28/M 1:09:47.9
68 Ken Johnson Knoxville TN 80 54 M 9 50-59 1 44 2:56.7 0:59HM 2:57.0 61 25:38.4 12.9MPH 0:49.9 77 37:30.5 12:30/M 1:09:52.6
69 Erin Hendrix Hendersonville NC 66 30 F 7 30-39 1 16 2:43.6 0:54HM 2:24.8 68 26:24.5 12.5MPH 0:48.1 80 38:08.6 12:43/M 1:10:29.6
70 MIKE EDDY Johnson City TN 44 54 M 10 50-59 1 59 3:02.0 1:01HM 3:13.4 83 29:46.5 11.1MPH 0:40.3 51 33:49.9 11:16/M 1:10:32.2
71 Susan Williams Blountville TN 122 52 F 3 50-59 1 69 3:07.1 1:02HM 2:39.3 69 26:43.1 12.4MPH 1:39.9 66 36:35.7 12:12/M 1:10:45.1
72 James Hibbs Jonesville VA 69 49 M 12 40-49 1 80 3:13.0 1:04HM 2:51.3 62 25:44.1 12.8MPH 0:33.0 82 38:42.2 12:54/M 1:11:03.7
73 Katie House Corbin KY 72 31 F 8 30-39 1 42 2:56.5 0:59HM 3:08.6 75 27:45.2 11.9MPH 1:37.2 62 35:43.6 11:54/M 1:11:11.2
74 Mike Jarnagin Rogersville TN 79 45 M 13 40-49 1 66 3:05.2 1:02HM 3:18.1 64 25:50.2 12.8MPH 1:20.5 79 37:40.0 12:33/M 1:11:14.1
75 Lisa Davis Jonesborough TN 36 46 F 4 40-49 3 56 3:01.2 1:00HM 1:45.0 49 24:21.0 13.6MPH 1:08.8 94 42:01.1 14:00/M 1:12:17.2
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Jill Bickford Johnson City TN 9 42 F 5 40-49 1 83 3:14.6 1:05HM 2:54.8 93 31:38.1 10.4MPH 1:18.1 46 33:12.3 11:04/M 1:12:18.0
77 Daryl Hyder Kingsport TN 77 57 M 11 50-59 1 67 3:05.3 1:02HM 3:07.2 77 27:59.8 11.8MPH 0:55.0 76 37:27.3 12:29/M 1:12:34.7
78 Chad Smith Johnson City TN 114 33 M 12 30-39 1 58 3:01.4 1:00HM 3:48.5 84 29:53.5 11.0MPH 0:50.1 60 35:20.5 11:47/M 1:12:54.2
79 Ashley Smith Johnson City TN 113 33 F 9 30-39 1 77 3:12.6 1:04HM 3:41.6 86 30:02.4 11.0MPH 0:48.1 58 35:19.5 11:46/M 1:13:04.4
80 Briddger Chatman Johnson City TN 28 30 M 13 30-39 1 40 2:55.5 0:58HM 2:27.9 87 30:58.2 10.7MPH 0:43.6 65 36:19.0 12:06/M 1:13:24.3
81 Audrey Howe Maryville TN 73 13 F 1 1-15 1 60 3:02.5 1:01HM 1:52.0 78 28:06.3 11.7MPH 0:39.7 87 40:06.3 13:22/M 1:13:46.9
82 Wesley Bradley Elizabethton TN 17 36 M 14 30-39 2 55 3:01.2 1:00HM 3:12.5 29 22:19.0 14.8MPH 2:01.9 95 43:31.3 14:30/M 1:14:06.1
83 Patti Turpin Bristol VA 118 61 F 1 60-69 1 98 3:23.0 1:08HM 3:16.0 101 33:28.4 9.86MPH 1:31.0 49 33:33.6 11:11/M 1:15:12.1
84 Candy Habich Blountville TN 58 61 F 2 60-69 1 108 3:40.6 1:13HM 4:08.8 56 25:11.8 13.1MPH 1:30.7 90 41:03.2 13:41/M 1:15:35.2
85 Laura Duncan Johnson City TN 42 44 F 6 40-49 1 54 3:01.1 1:00HM 2:23.3 52 24:59.3 13.2MPH 2:27.2 96 43:38.3 14:33/M 1:16:29.3
86 Eric Garland Erwin TN 52 43 M 14 40-49 1 70 3:07.1 1:02HM 3:09.1 73 27:15.2 12.1MPH 1:38.5 91 41:19.4 13:46/M 1:16:29.4
87 Travis Cross Lebanon VA 32 37 M 15 30-39 1 74 3:10.9 1:03HM 3:35.8 88 31:02.2 10.6MPH 0:56.5 85 38:55.4 12:58/M 1:17:40.8
88 Anna Elkins Surgoinsville TN 46 15 F 2 1-15 1 31 2:50.3 0:57HM 2:49.5 103 33:44.6 9.78MPH 0:38.8 81 38:14.9 12:45/M 1:18:18.2
89 Alice Elkins Surgoinsville TN 45 44 F 7 40-49 1 76 3:11.3 1:04HM 2:19.9 102 33:28.9 9.86MPH 0:39.1 84 38:51.2 12:57/M 1:18:30.6
90 Gary Rose Clintwood VA 107 44 M 15 40-49 1 105 3:33.1 1:11HM 3:15.6 104 34:41.4 9.51MPH 1:36.7 61 35:26.3 11:49/M 1:18:33.2
91 Erin West Kingsport TN 119 36 F 10 30-39 3 86 3:17.3 1:06HM 2:00.9 81 29:16.2 11.3MPH 0:50.2 97 44:02.6 14:41/M 1:19:27.4
92 Lee Hamner Andersonville TN 61 47 M 16 40-49 1 113 3:50.1 1:17HM 2:00.0 51 24:55.7 13.2MPH 1:26.7 103 47:25.3 15:48/M 1:19:37.9
93 Sarah Panko Virginia Beach VA 102 28 F 8 19-29 1 62 3:03.5 1:01HM 2:53.6 89 31:05.4 10.6MPH 1:56.1 93 41:29.5 13:50/M 1:20:28.2
94 Andrea McQueen Piney Flats TN 96 33 F 11 30-39 1 89 3:19.4 1:06HM 2:53.1 90 31:06.0 10.6MPH 1:59.6 92 41:26.6 13:49/M 1:20:44.8
95 Jordan Keen Bristol VA 82 36 M 16 30-39 1 46 2:56.9 0:59HM 3:30.1 109 38:32.7 8.56MPH 0:47.4 64 36:17.4 12:06/M 1:22:04.7
96 Rene' Cornette Grays Knob KY 31 36 F 12 30-39 1 73 3:09.5 1:03HM 2:09.4 111 39:20.2 8.39MPH 1:55.5 69 36:42.4 12:14/M 1:23:17.2
97 Brandi Davis Jenkins KY 33 34 F 13 30-39 1 103 3:27.6 1:09HM 2:57.4 107 36:17.6 9.10MPH 1:39.0 86 39:00.3 13:00/M 1:23:22.0
98 JASON DOWD Abingdon VA 40 37 M 17 30-39 2 41 2:56.4 0:59HM 2:55.3 85 29:55.2 11.0MPH 1:25.3 102 47:03.7 15:41/M 1:24:15.9
99 Lisa Dugger Kingsport TN 41 45 F 8 40-49 1 93 3:20.6 1:07HM 2:46.4 99 33:05.8 10.0MPH 1:07.6 99 45:58.8 15:19/M 1:26:19.3
100 Jordan Bickmore Blountville TN 11 30 M 18 30-39 2 96 3:22.0 1:07HM 4:10.5 71 26:52.1 12.3MPH 3:09.1 106 50:55.3 16:58/M 1:28:29.1
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Melanie Horner Kingsport TN 71 63 F 3 60-69 3 85 3:17.0 1:06HM 2:57.7 82 29:31.3 11.2MPH 1:21.8 107 51:24.2 17:08/M 1:28:32.1
102 carol dixon Gate City VA 39 72 F 1 70-99 1 111 3:43.2 1:14HM 4:21.0 100 33:09.4 10.0MPH 1:26.2 100 46:00.5 15:20/M 1:28:40.4
103 Tony Allen Kingsport TN 3 54 M 12 50-59 2 115 4:33.1 1:31HM 4:27.6 97 32:25.4 10.2MPH 1:30.1 104 47:29.8 15:50/M 1:30:26.1
104 Aimee Henley Jonesborough TN 67 30 F 14 30-39 1 82 3:14.2 1:05HM 3:21.3 113 42:58.9 7.68MPH 0:36.9 89 40:42.1 13:34/M 1:30:53.4
105 Lisa Redwine Combs Nickelsville VA 106 56 F 4 50-59 1 95 3:21.4 1:07HM 4:09.5 105 34:47.0 9.49MPH 1:08.9 105 47:39.3 15:53/M 1:31:06.3
106 Kelley Korody Morristown TN 88 46 F 9 40-49 3 71 3:08.1 1:03HM 3:18.4 91 31:07.8 10.6MPH 1:04.8 109 53:06.1 17:42/M 1:31:45.2
107 Philip Stinson Richlands VA 115 55 M 13 50-59 2 110 3:42.3 1:14HM 4:24.2 95 32:15.3 10.2MPH   115 1:27:26.0 29:09/M 1:32:04.0
108 Lauren Jarnagin Rogersville TN 78 20 F 9 19-29 1 63 3:04.1 1:01HM 3:31.4 112 40:03.8 8.24MPH 1:26.2 98 44:24.5 14:48/M 1:32:30.1
109 Barbara Bogart Elizabethton TN 14 75 F 2 70-99 1 112 3:44.0 1:15HM 3:18.2 92 31:33.9 10.5MPH 1:20.6 108 52:43.8 17:34/M 1:32:40.6
110 Joie Cantrell Pound VA 21 48 F 10 40-49 3 101 3:26.3 1:09HM 5:40.1 108 37:57.4 8.70MPH 1:12.4 101 47:00.8 15:40/M 1:35:17.0
111 Melvin Martin Jonesville VA 92 28 M 9 19-29 1 90 3:19.4 1:06HM 2:16.2 96 32:24.7 10.2MPH 1:53.8 114 55:30.2 18:30/M 1:35:24.4
112 Jacque Price Whitesburg TN 104 52 F 5 50-59 3 106 3:39.7 1:13HM 3:04.6 106 35:55.5 9.19MPH 0:57.0 113 54:39.8 18:13/M 1:38:16.7
113 Patricia Caldwell Bristol TN 20 67 F 4 60-69 1 104 3:27.8 1:09HM 5:37.3 110 39:02.1 8.45MPH 2:16.4 112 53:40.3 17:53/M 1:44:04.0
114 Dmitry Gladyshev Morrisville NC 55 29 M 10 19-29 1 26 2:48.3 0:56HM 3:51.6 114 43:16.6 7.63MPH 3:57.8 110 53:15.4 17:45/M 1:47:09.8
115 Olesya Baranova Morrisville NC 7 29 F 10 19-29 1 99 3:23.1 1:08HM 3:39.8 115 45:26.6 7.26MPH 1:11.9 111 53:39.9 17:53/M 1:47:21.3