Secret City Half Marathon & 5K

Overall Results

November 19, 2016


Results By Race Day Events Http://RaceDayEvents.net/

Half Marathon

  ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Aaron Bradner Oak RidgeOak Ridge TN 1048 29 M 1 Top Fin 2 43:39.9 6:40/M 2 38:45.9 5:55/M 1:22:25.9 6:17/M
2 James Barnard Clinton TN 1620 29 M 1 25-29 5 44:44.1 6:50/M 3 40:02.2 6:07/M 1:24:46.4 6:28/M
3 Tucker Stockman Salt Lake City UT 1515 23 M 1 20-24 1 43:26.4 6:38/M 6 41:24.5 6:19/M 1:24:51.0 6:29/M
4 Ross Whitfield Oak Ridge TN 1565 31 M 1 30-34 3 44:18.6 6:46/M 4 41:19.4 6:18/M 1:25:38.1 6:32/M
5 Ben Vermeulen Eindhoven NB 1539 41 M 1 Top Fin 4 44:23.7 6:47/M 7 42:53.4 6:33/M 1:27:17.1 6:40/M
6 Tyler Kybartas Knoxville TN 1306 27 M 2 25-29 7 46:13.3 7:03/M 5 41:24.3 6:19/M 1:27:37.7 6:41/M
7 Aaron Gast Columbus MS 1172 35 M 1 35-39 6 44:51.2 6:51/M 8 43:40.6 6:40/M 1:28:31.8 6:45/M
8 Russell Graves Knoxville TN 1193 15 M 1 12-15 8 47:47.1 7:18/M 9 43:41.9 6:40/M 1:31:29.1 6:59/M
9 Michael Grindstaff Strawberry Plains TN 1202 35 M 2 35-39     359 1:31:56.8 7:01/M 1:31:56.8 7:01/M
10 Brian O'Hagan knoxville TN 1399 48 M 1 45-49     360 1:32:22.4 7:03/M 1:32:22.4 7:03/M
11 Will Baker Knoxville TN 1016 24 M 2 20-24 12 49:03.6 7:29/M 10 43:52.9 6:42/M 1:32:56.6 7:06/M
12 Mark Rasnake Knoxville TN 929 43 M 1 40-44 10 48:18.7 7:22/M 11 45:18.0 6:55/M 1:33:36.8 7:09/M
13 David Burnett Valdosta GA 1068 40 M 2 40-44 11 48:23.2 7:23/M 12 45:24.5 6:56/M 1:33:47.7 7:10/M
14 John Waggoner Sheffield AL 1541 28 M 3 25-29     365 1:33:58.5 7:10/M 1:33:58.5 7:10/M
15 Ben Cruze Knoxville TN 1113 15 M 2 12-15 9 48:08.0 7:21/M 16 46:21.5 7:05/M 1:34:29.5 7:13/M
16 Matthew Kant 938 33 M 2 30-34     366 1:34:51.6 7:14/M 1:34:51.6 7:14/M
17 John Carpenter Nashville TN 1083 51 M 1 Top Fin 14 49:15.7 7:31/M 15 46:10.3 7:03/M 1:35:26.0 7:17/M
18 Daniel Glover Maryville TN 1184 19 M 1 16-19 15 49:40.0 7:35/M 14 45:49.2 7:00/M 1:35:29.3 7:17/M
19 Tim Gorman Conway AR 1191 47 M 2 45-49 13 49:15.6 7:31/M 17 46:25.2 7:05/M 1:35:40.8 7:18/M
20 Travis Killgore knoxville TN 1294 42 M 3 40-44     368 1:35:43.4 7:18/M 1:35:43.4 7:18/M
21 David Bechler Livingston TN 1026 44 M 4 40-44 22 50:31.9 7:43/M 13 45:26.4 6:56/M 1:35:58.4 7:20/M
22 Todd Graves Knoxville TN 1194 46 M 3 45-49 20 50:17.6 7:41/M 18 46:53.5 7:09/M 1:37:11.2 7:25/M
23 Cody Parks Oak Ridge TN 1411 23 M 3 20-24 21 50:22.2 7:41/M 20 47:03.4 7:11/M 1:37:25.6 7:26/M
24 John Carruth Knoxville TN 1085 31 M 3 30-34 18 50:06.7 7:39/M 22 47:33.5 7:16/M 1:37:40.2 7:27/M
25 Dale Pelletier Oak Ridge TN 1418 52 M 1 50-54     370 1:37:40.5 7:27/M 1:37:40.5 7:27/M
 
  ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Jeremy Reed pikeville TN 1621 38 M 3 35-39     371 1:37:47.7 7:28/M 1:37:47.7 7:28/M
27 Rebekah Montgomery 940 36 F 1 Top Fin     373 1:38:08.6 7:29/M 1:38:08.6 7:29/M
28 Daniel Isley Tullahoma TN 1604 37 M 4 35-39     375 1:38:25.8 7:31/M 1:38:25.8 7:31/M
29 Jeff Bock Knoxville TN 1040 59 M 1 55-59 23 50:47.0 7:45/M 25 48:08.4 7:21/M 1:38:55.5 7:33/M
30 Lindsay Luttrell Knoxville TN 1321 31 F 1 30-34 16 49:57.9 7:38/M 35 49:05.4 7:30/M 1:39:03.4 7:34/M
31 Jack Miller Harriman TN 1362 16 M 2 16-19     378 1:39:12.9 7:34/M 1:39:12.9 7:34/M
32 Anthony Glandorf Nashville TN 1182 37 M 5 35-39 26 51:35.8 7:53/M 24 47:51.3 7:18/M 1:39:27.2 7:35/M
33 Michael Young Atlanta GA 1589 20 M 4 20-24 25 51:17.5 7:50/M 26 48:10.9 7:21/M 1:39:28.4 7:36/M
34 Jacob Price Oak Ridge TN 1435 29 M 4 25-29 17 50:01.1 7:38/M 38 49:34.9 7:34/M 1:39:36.1 7:36/M
35 Dwight Gardenhire Pikeville TN 1171 58 M 2 55-59 29 51:50.6 7:55/M 23 47:47.7 7:18/M 1:39:38.3 7:36/M
36 James Zahn McMinnville TN 1592 55 M 3 55-59     380 1:39:48.2 7:37/M 1:39:48.2 7:37/M
37 Marshal Brooks Andersonville TN 1055 36 M 6 35-39 24 50:57.7 7:47/M 32 49:00.9 7:29/M 1:39:58.6 7:38/M
38 Craig Schwartz Knoxville TN 1475 54 M 2 50-54     381 1:39:59.1 7:38/M 1:39:59.1 7:38/M
39 Chip Smith Mount Carmel TN 926 39 M 7 35-39 32 51:59.4 7:56/M 27 48:29.8 7:24/M 1:40:29.2 7:40/M
40 Jeffrey Nobles Knoxville TN 1395 43 M 5 40-44 41 53:43.4 8:12/M 19 47:02.8 7:11/M 1:40:46.3 7:42/M
41 Margaux Akright Knoxville TN 1001 36 F 1 35-39 33 52:08.4 7:58/M 28 48:39.0 7:26/M 1:40:47.4 7:42/M
42 Lynn Burnett Livingston TN 1069 60 M 1 Top Fin 27 51:45.3 7:54/M 34 49:03.7 7:29/M 1:40:49.0 7:42/M
43 Tommy Kell Rock Island TN 1289 53 M 3 50-54 31 51:57.1 7:56/M 31 48:59.5 7:29/M 1:40:56.6 7:42/M
44 Robert Marcotte Knoxville TN 1331 23 M 5 20-24 44 54:28.5 8:19/M 21 47:09.0 7:12/M 1:41:37.5 7:45/M
45 David Price Corryton TN 1434 56 M 4 55-59     384 1:41:37.6 7:45/M 1:41:37.6 7:45/M
46 John Flynn Knoxville TN 1159 41 M 6 40-44 35 52:41.2 8:03/M 36 49:06.2 7:30/M 1:41:47.4 7:46/M
47 Ryan Hay Oak Ridge TN 1222 34 M 4 30-34     389 1:42:12.4 7:48/M 1:42:12.4 7:48/M
48 Natalie Welch Knoxville TN 1557 29 F 1 25-29 38 53:15.9 8:08/M 30 48:58.2 7:29/M 1:42:14.1 7:48/M
49 Chris Gerard Knoxville TN 1175 29 M 5 25-29     390 1:42:19.9 7:49/M 1:42:19.9 7:49/M
50 Britton Spann Knoxville TN 1506 48 M 4 45-49 34 52:34.5 8:02/M 40 49:49.5 7:36/M 1:42:24.0 7:49/M
 
  ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 Stacie Jaeger Knoxville TN 1266 32 F 2 30-34 30 51:51.9 7:55/M 43 50:59.6 7:47/M 1:42:51.6 7:51/M
52 Jill Rayfield Normandy TN 1446 19 F 1 16-19 28 51:47.6 7:54/M 45 51:06.7 7:48/M 1:42:54.3 7:51/M
53 Madeleine Haddock Knoxville TN 1613 25 F 2 25-29 36 52:44.9 8:03/M 41 50:11.9 7:40/M 1:42:56.8 7:51/M
54 Melinda Spiva Oak Ridge TN 1508 29 F 3 25-29 40 53:23.5 8:09/M 39 49:49.0 7:36/M 1:43:12.5 7:53/M
55 Sarah McAuliffe Knoxville TN 1342 23 F 1 20-24 19 50:10.7 7:40/M 63 53:12.1 8:07/M 1:43:22.9 7:53/M
56 Jack Bolinger Andersonville TN 1044 44 M 7 40-44     393 1:43:47.5 7:55/M 1:43:47.5 7:55/M
57 Cassie Orr Oak Ridge TN 1598 27 F 4 25-29     394 1:44:38.2 7:59/M 1:44:38.2 7:59/M
58 Christopher Bruneau Knoxville TN 1059 24 M 6 20-24 49 55:46.1 8:31/M 37 49:06.3 7:30/M 1:44:52.5 8:00/M
59 Jason Schubert Knoxville TN 1473 32 M 5 30-34     395 1:44:54.3 8:00/M 1:44:54.3 8:00/M
60 JIMMY Layne Jasper TN 1312 55 M 5 55-59 42 53:56.2 8:14/M 44 51:05.3 7:48/M 1:45:01.5 8:01/M
61 John Latham Knoxville TN 1309 50 M 4 50-54 43 54:19.3 8:18/M 42 50:45.6 7:45/M 1:45:05.0 8:01/M
62 Brian Hayes Knoxville TN 1224 38 M 8 35-39 53 56:40.8 8:39/M 33 49:00.9 7:29/M 1:45:41.8 8:04/M
63 Ryan McCluskey Columbus MS 1347 25 M 6 25-29 39 53:18.3 8:08/M 55 52:44.1 8:03/M 1:46:02.4 8:06/M
64 Michael Smith Jacksboro TN 1501 55 M 6 55-59     396 1:46:20.4 8:07/M 1:46:20.4 8:07/M
65 Michelle Derenski Knoxville TN 1125 37 F 2 35-39 45 54:32.7 8:20/M 48 52:04.2 7:57/M 1:46:37.0 8:08/M
66 Josh Harrell Canton NC 1216 34 M 6 30-34     398 1:47:12.0 8:11/M 1:47:12.0 8:11/M
67 Wes Burnett Rickman TN 1070 29 M 7 25-29 46 54:41.9 8:21/M 54 52:31.1 8:01/M 1:47:13.1 8:11/M
68 Nathan Fray Knoxville TN 1165 30 M 7 30-34     401 1:47:50.8 8:14/M 1:47:50.8 8:14/M
69 Kyoko Yamamoto Farragut TN 1583 43 F 1 Top Fin 47 55:18.4 8:27/M 61 53:06.8 8:06/M 1:48:25.2 8:17/M
70 Kyle Walker Centralia IL 1545 30 M 8 30-34 88 59:39.8 9:06/M 29 48:54.7 7:28/M 1:48:34.5 8:17/M
71 Mark Patterson Kingston TN 1412 24 M 7 20-24     402 1:48:47.8 8:18/M 1:48:47.8 8:18/M
72 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 1442 51 M 5 50-54 51 56:21.2 8:36/M 53 52:28.9 8:01/M 1:48:50.1 8:18/M
73 David Lusk Corryton TN 1320 34 M 9 30-34     403 1:49:07.0 8:20/M 1:49:07.0 8:20/M
74 Kelly Novarro Powell TN 1396 35 F 3 35-39 57 57:24.5 8:46/M 47 51:58.3 7:56/M 1:49:22.8 8:21/M
75 David Clapp Louisville KY 1094 28 M 8 25-29     407 1:49:35.6 8:22/M 1:49:35.6 8:22/M
 
  ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
76 Rachel Helton Powell TN 1228 24 F 2 20-24     408 1:49:42.2 8:22/M 1:49:42.2 8:22/M
77 Phil Barber 943 61 M 1 60-64 48 55:39.5 8:30/M 70 54:09.8 8:16/M 1:49:49.4 8:23/M
78 Jacob Fulton Knoxville TN 1166 32 M 10 30-34 60 57:38.6 8:48/M 50 52:21.6 8:00/M 1:50:00.3 8:24/M
79 Thom Roach Simpsonville SC 1457 55 M 7 55-59 79 58:46.4 8:58/M 46 51:32.7 7:52/M 1:50:19.2 8:25/M
80 Justin Shelton Knoxville TN 1479 26 M 9 25-29 67 58:08.8 8:53/M 52 52:21.8 8:00/M 1:50:30.6 8:26/M
81 Ken Shelton Knoxville TN 1480 56 M 8 55-59 69 58:09.5 8:53/M 51 52:21.7 8:00/M 1:50:31.3 8:26/M
82 Chris George Knoxville TN 1174 50 M 6 50-54 54 56:56.9 8:42/M 66 53:48.6 8:13/M 1:50:45.6 8:27/M
83 Tammy Bengela Toledo OH 1029 45 F 1 45-49     409 1:50:46.7 8:27/M 1:50:46.7 8:27/M
84 Scott Harold Knoxville TN 1215 51 M 7 50-54 62 57:58.9 8:51/M 56 52:49.1 8:04/M 1:50:48.0 8:27/M
85 Lindsay Toth Knoxville TN 1530 26 F 5 25-29 50 56:08.4 8:34/M 76 54:43.7 8:21/M 1:50:52.2 8:28/M
86 David McDaniel Jamestown TN 1615 37 M 9 35-39 37 52:49.6 8:04/M 112 58:12.9 8:53/M 1:51:02.6 8:29/M
87 Gary Wear Maryville TN 1554 52 M 8 50-54 66 58:08.2 8:53/M 62 53:09.7 8:07/M 1:51:17.9 8:30/M
88 Michael Bottorff Knoxville TN 1602 48 M 5 45-49 52 56:28.0 8:37/M 80 55:05.2 8:25/M 1:51:33.3 8:31/M
89 Till Koester Handewitt SH 1299 22 M 8 20-24 76 58:44.7 8:58/M 57 52:50.6 8:04/M 1:51:35.4 8:31/M
90 Melissa Pyles powell TN 1439 32 F 3 30-34     410 1:51:41.3 8:32/M 1:51:41.3 8:32/M
91 Kathleen Jewell Lambertville MI 1269 57 F 1 Top Fin 59 57:34.5 8:47/M 68 54:08.4 8:16/M 1:51:42.9 8:32/M
92 Miranda Goss Kingston TN 1192 46 F 2 45-49 55 56:58.7 8:42/M 77 54:52.5 8:23/M 1:51:51.3 8:32/M
93 Todd Schultz Knoxville TN 1474 50 M 9 50-54 75 58:34.1 8:56/M 64 53:19.3 8:08/M 1:51:53.5 8:32/M
94 Bonnie Enders Knoxville TN 1146 38 F 4 35-39 71 58:13.3 8:53/M 67 53:54.6 8:14/M 1:52:07.9 8:34/M
95 Robert Easter Rockwood TN 1137 38 M 10 35-39     411 1:52:13.7 8:34/M 1:52:13.7 8:34/M
96 Chelsie Humphreys Lenoir City TN 1257 27 F 6 25-29 64 58:05.0 8:52/M 69 54:09.3 8:16/M 1:52:14.4 8:34/M
97 Jason Humphreys Lenoir City TN 1258 37 M 11 35-39 63 58:03.7 8:52/M 71 54:10.8 8:16/M 1:52:14.6 8:34/M
98 Muna Rodriguez-Taylor Knoxville TN 1463 39 F 5 35-39 56 57:23.2 8:46/M 79 55:05.0 8:25/M 1:52:28.2 8:35/M
99 Caty McCluskey Columbus MS 1346 24 F 3 20-24     412 1:52:28.8 8:35/M 1:52:28.8 8:35/M
100 Joe Mourfield Loudon TN 1385 47 M 6 45-49 58 57:29.6 8:47/M 82 55:05.9 8:25/M 1:52:35.5 8:36/M
 
  ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
101 Wendi Walker Maryville TN 1546 46 F 3 45-49     413 1:52:51.9 8:37/M 1:52:51.9 8:37/M
102 Sara Pritschet Knoxville TN 1437 28 F 7 25-29     414 1:52:55.3 8:37/M 1:52:55.3 8:37/M
103 Melanie Parker Powell TN 1409 34 F 4 30-34 77 58:45.0 8:58/M 72 54:12.6 8:16/M 1:52:57.6 8:37/M
104 William Ready Knoxville TN 1448 54 M 10 50-54 87 59:26.0 9:04/M 65 53:35.8 8:11/M 1:53:01.9 8:38/M
105 Nick Altic Knoxville TN 1005 30 M 11 30-34 94 1:00:19.0 9:13/M 58 52:51.8 8:04/M 1:53:10.8 8:38/M
106 Edward OReilly Maumee OH 1404 63 M 2 60-64 61 57:43.3 8:49/M 89 55:37.8 8:29/M 1:53:21.2 8:39/M
107 Kelsey Gibbs Corbin KY 1178 29 F 8 25-29 72 58:14.6 8:53/M 86 55:22.8 8:27/M 1:53:37.4 8:40/M
108 Jennifer McKelvey Maryville TN 1354 52 F 1 50-54 70 58:10.6 8:53/M 87 55:27.9 8:28/M 1:53:38.5 8:40/M
109 Richard Winterfield Oak Ridge TN 1572 59 M 9 55-59 115 1:01:20.6 9:22/M 49 52:18.3 7:59/M 1:53:38.9 8:40/M
110 Jeff Archer Knoxville TN 1013 44 M 8 40-44     415 1:53:53.2 8:42/M 1:53:53.2 8:42/M
111 Laura Dickeson Johnson City TN 1127 22 F 4 20-24 112 1:01:12.2 9:21/M 59 52:53.5 8:04/M 1:54:05.8 8:43/M
112 Lorrie Johnson Knoxville TN 1275 49 F 4 45-49 89 59:40.5 9:07/M 74 54:34.9 8:20/M 1:54:15.4 8:43/M
113 Missy Sanders 925 47 F 5 45-49 84 59:12.2 9:02/M 81 55:05.7 8:25/M 1:54:17.9 8:43/M
114 Tim Phillips Harriman TN 1426 42 M 9 40-44     416 1:54:36.5 8:45/M 1:54:36.5 8:45/M
115 Bruce Lay Oak Ridge TN 1311 56 M 10 55-59     417 1:54:43.1 8:45/M 1:54:43.1 8:45/M
116 Bradley Roberts Oak Ridge TN 1458 35 M 12 35-39     418 1:55:10.6 8:47/M 1:55:10.6 8:47/M
117 Brad Cabbage Campobello SC 1600 36 M 13 35-39 73 58:26.5 8:55/M 97 56:50.9 8:41/M 1:55:17.4 8:48/M
118 Don Scott Knoxville TN 1607 48 M 7 45-49 109 1:01:02.7 9:19/M 73 54:27.5 8:19/M 1:55:30.2 8:49/M
119 Kyle Mack Oak Ridge TN 1327 31 M 12 30-34     419 1:55:34.8 8:49/M 1:55:34.8 8:49/M
120 Brittany Pattillo Knoxville TN 1413 30 F 5 30-34     420 1:55:36.3 8:49/M 1:55:36.3 8:49/M
121 Ashly Sims Knoxville TN 1484 31 F 6 30-34 125 1:02:42.5 9:34/M 60 52:54.1 8:05/M 1:55:36.6 8:49/M
122 Eliza Dickenson Knoxville TN 1126 30 F 7 30-34     421 1:55:37.3 8:50/M 1:55:37.3 8:50/M
123 Theresa Cahill Knoxville TN 1076 18 F 2 16-19 86 59:22.7 9:04/M 95 56:24.2 8:37/M 1:55:46.9 8:50/M
124 Nicole Krewson Knoxville TN 1304 38 F 6 35-39 82 59:03.4 9:01/M 99 56:55.7 8:41/M 1:55:59.1 8:51/M
125 Elise Pickett Knoxville TN 1427 13 F 1 12-15 99 1:00:25.3 9:13/M 88 55:36.5 8:29/M 1:56:01.8 8:51/M
 
  ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
126 Jessica Bravo Pikeville NC 1595 36 F 7 35-39 97 1:00:21.9 9:13/M 90 55:43.4 8:30/M 1:56:05.3 8:52/M
127 Courtney Read Knoxville TN 1447 31 F 8 30-34 83 59:11.7 9:02/M 100 56:56.6 8:42/M 1:56:08.4 8:52/M
128 Marisa Coons Columbus OH 1107 24 F 5 20-24 110 1:01:03.5 9:19/M 83 55:09.2 8:25/M 1:56:12.7 8:52/M
129 Todd Fipps Greenback TN 1158 32 M 13 30-34 119 1:01:43.2 9:25/M 75 54:35.2 8:20/M 1:56:18.5 8:53/M
130 Justin Brown Maryville TN 1057 33 M 14 30-34     423 1:56:21.1 8:53/M 1:56:21.1 8:53/M
131 Marvell Moore Oak Ridge TN 1376 42 M 10 40-44 81 58:55.7 9:00/M 106 57:29.7 8:47/M 1:56:25.4 8:53/M
132 Jill Wolverton Knoxville TN 1576 38 F 8 35-39     424 1:56:31.5 8:54/M 1:56:31.5 8:54/M
133 Joan Mathews Maumee OH 1339 60 F 1 Top Fin     425 1:56:38.0 8:54/M 1:56:38.0 8:54/M
134 Lexi Young Atlanta GA 1588 15 F 2 12-15 78 58:45.2 8:58/M 110 57:58.4 8:51/M 1:56:43.7 8:55/M
135 Tandi Hamilton Pikeville KY 1211 40 F 1 40-44     426 1:56:53.7 8:55/M 1:56:53.7 8:55/M
136 Steven Ripp Knoxville TN 1456 50 M 11 50-54 113 1:01:13.1 9:21/M 91 55:44.3 8:31/M 1:56:57.4 8:56/M
137 David Fouche Oak Ridge TN 1161 48 M 8 45-49     427 1:57:04.4 8:56/M 1:57:04.4 8:56/M
138 Jonathan Godfrey Knoxville TN 1186 35 M 14 35-39 85 59:16.0 9:03/M 108 57:49.3 8:50/M 1:57:05.4 8:56/M
139 Sergei Kalinin Knoxville TN 1287 40 M 11 40-44 68 58:09.3 8:53/M 123 59:23.2 9:04/M 1:57:32.6 8:58/M
140 Don Goins Oliver Springs TN 1189 45 M 9 45-49 101 1:00:28.7 9:14/M 102 57:12.2 8:44/M 1:57:40.9 8:59/M
141 Brent Gallagher Oak Ridge TN 1168 33 M 15 30-34 116 1:01:21.8 9:22/M 94 56:21.9 8:36/M 1:57:43.7 8:59/M
142 William Reynolds Oak Ridge TN 1453 46 M 10 45-49 80 58:50.1 8:59/M 119 58:53.7 8:59/M 1:57:43.8 8:59/M
143 Peyton McCollum Oak Ridge TN 1348 20 F 6 20-24 123 1:02:33.6 9:33/M 85 55:15.4 8:26/M 1:57:49.1 9:00/M
144 Jordan Taylor Knoxville TN 1520 31 F 9 30-34 106 1:00:56.4 9:18/M 98 56:54.3 8:41/M 1:57:50.8 9:00/M
145 David Williams Knoxville TN 1568 27 M 10 25-29     428 1:57:59.2 9:00/M 1:57:59.2 9:00/M
146 Amber Kramer Clinton TN 1303 27 F 9 25-29 103 1:00:46.0 9:17/M 105 57:20.9 8:45/M 1:58:07.0 9:01/M
147 Jenny Christmas Oak Ridge TN 1093 30 F 10 30-34 104 1:00:47.5 9:17/M 104 57:19.5 8:45/M 1:58:07.1 9:01/M
148 Shannon Zierden Knoxville TN 1594 38 F 9 35-39     429 1:58:23.6 9:02/M 1:58:23.6 9:02/M
149 Kari Giacalone Knoxville TN 1177 42 F 2 40-44 111 1:01:10.6 9:20/M 103 57:13.2 8:44/M 1:58:23.8 9:02/M
150 John King 936 41 M 12 40-44 65 58:05.9 8:52/M 136 1:00:18.3 9:12/M 1:58:24.2 9:02/M
 
  ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
151 Cothron Theiss Kingston TN 1521 18 M 3 16-19 134 1:03:26.7 9:41/M 78 55:01.5 8:24/M 1:58:28.2 9:03/M
152 Teri Shigeno Knoxville TN 1482 26 F 10 25-29 74 58:33.3 8:56/M 131 1:00:06.5 9:11/M 1:58:39.8 9:03/M
153 Larry DiLabbio Toledo OH 1128 59 M 11 55-59     430 1:58:47.9 9:04/M 1:58:47.9 9:04/M
154 Alyssa Hill Knoxville TN 1233 23 F 7 20-24 120 1:01:46.0 9:26/M 101 57:06.5 8:43/M 1:58:52.5 9:04/M
155 Elizabeth Hunt Athens GA 1260 19 F 3 16-19 96 1:00:21.4 9:13/M 116 58:33.3 8:56/M 1:58:54.8 9:05/M
156 Tim Theiss Kingston TN 1522 55 M 12 55-59 143 1:03:53.8 9:45/M 84 55:13.6 8:26/M 1:59:07.5 9:06/M
157 Shane Gibson Gallatin TN 1179 26 M 11 25-29 139 1:03:44.7 9:44/M 92 55:54.0 8:32/M 1:59:38.7 9:08/M
158 Kaylee Sextro Brentwood TN 1611 25 F 11 25-29 93 1:00:16.2 9:12/M 126 59:40.4 9:07/M 1:59:56.6 9:09/M
159 Nicole Eisenberg Knoxville TN 1141 40 F 3 40-44 149 1:04:05.7 9:47/M 93 55:54.9 8:32/M 2:00:00.7 9:10/M
160 Jeremy Miller Knoxville TN 1365 27 M 12 25-29 118 1:01:34.8 9:24/M 114 58:31.1 8:56/M 2:00:05.9 9:10/M
161 David Pampush Rocky River OH 1406 60 M 3 60-64 114 1:01:18.5 9:22/M 118 58:53.5 8:59/M 2:00:12.0 9:11/M
162 Roxanne Pope Canton NC 1430 45 F 6 45-49 117 1:01:22.9 9:22/M 117 58:51.9 8:59/M 2:00:14.9 9:11/M
163 Linda Dunlap Norcross GA 945 46 F 7 45-49 92 59:50.7 9:08/M 139 1:00:34.5 9:15/M 2:00:25.3 9:12/M
164 Karoline Stache Louisville TN 1511 27 F 12 25-29     431 2:00:26.3 9:12/M 2:00:26.3 9:12/M
165 Summer Russell Maryville TN 1469 38 F 10 35-39 105 1:00:54.9 9:18/M 125 59:32.3 9:05/M 2:00:27.3 9:12/M
166 Michael Wells Alcoa TN 1558 42 M 13 40-44     432 2:01:03.7 9:14/M 2:01:03.7 9:14/M
167 Jonathan Palmer Knoxville TN 1405 42 M 14 40-44 124 1:02:35.2 9:33/M 115 58:32.7 8:56/M 2:01:07.9 9:15/M
168 Jeff Gitter Nashville TN 1181 25 M 13 25-29 136 1:03:42.1 9:44/M 107 57:40.2 8:48/M 2:01:22.4 9:16/M
169 Michael Brunson Knoxville TN 1060 49 M 11 45-49     433 2:01:26.3 9:16/M 2:01:26.3 9:16/M
170 Sara Bell Maryville TN 1028 36 F 11 35-39 98 1:00:22.7 9:13/M 146 1:01:06.1 9:20/M 2:01:28.8 9:16/M
171 Ben Downs Knoxville TN 1134 36 M 15 35-39 102 1:00:41.2 9:16/M 143 1:00:58.7 9:18/M 2:01:40.0 9:17/M
172 Laura White Knoxville TN 1563 53 F 2 50-54 128 1:02:55.7 9:36/M 121 59:05.1 9:01/M 2:02:00.8 9:19/M
173 Steve Warden Nashville TN 1549 47 M 12 45-49 121 1:02:11.4 9:30/M 130 1:00:01.1 9:10/M 2:02:12.5 9:20/M
174 Jeff Anselmo Sevierville TN 1008 49 M 13 45-49 107 1:00:56.4 9:18/M 151 1:01:17.1 9:21/M 2:02:13.6 9:20/M
175 Bernadette Kitzke Knoxville TN 1297 36 F 12 35-39     434 2:02:23.2 9:21/M 2:02:23.2 9:21/M
 
  ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
176 Rose Winchester Knoxville TN 1601 13 F 3 12-15 100 1:00:25.8 9:13/M 158 1:02:08.9 9:29/M 2:02:34.7 9:21/M
177 Rebecca Thomas Dandridge TN 1524 41 F 4 40-44 385 2:02:35.8 18:43/M 1 0:00.0 0:00/M 2:02:35.8 9:21/M
178 Alison Sides Knoxville TN 1483 38 F 13 35-39 91 59:47.8 9:08/M 172 1:03:16.0 9:40/M 2:03:03.8 9:24/M
179 Bradford Turner Cookeville TN 1534 41 M 15 40-44     435 2:03:07.1 9:24/M 2:03:07.1 9:24/M
180 Karen Lewis Knoxville TN 1315 47 F 8 45-49 137 1:03:42.5 9:44/M 124 59:26.3 9:04/M 2:03:08.8 9:24/M
181 Buddy Briggs Coalfield TN 1052 47 M 14 45-49     436 2:03:10.6 9:24/M 2:03:10.6 9:24/M
182 Amy Farr Maryville TN 1153 46 F 9 45-49 157 1:05:10.0 9:57/M 111 58:09.9 8:53/M 2:03:19.9 9:25/M
183 Nick Gallaher Oak Ridge TN 1169 32 M 16 30-34 95 1:00:19.4 9:13/M 169 1:03:04.9 9:38/M 2:03:24.3 9:25/M
184 Sarah Bennett Knoxville TN 1030 27 F 13 25-29 126 1:02:47.6 9:35/M 150 1:01:12.8 9:21/M 2:04:00.4 9:28/M
185 Hannah Bingham Middlesboro KY 1034 27 F 14 25-29     438 2:04:07.7 9:28/M 2:04:07.7 9:28/M
186 Alyssa Mitchard Nashville TN 1369 26 F 15 25-29 141 1:03:45.5 9:44/M 137 1:00:30.7 9:14/M 2:04:16.2 9:29/M
187 Lane McCarty Knoxville TN 1344 32 F 11 30-34     439 2:04:21.6 9:30/M 2:04:21.6 9:30/M
188 Teddi Reynolds Maryville TN 1452 46 F 10 45-49 158 1:05:18.4 9:58/M 120 59:03.6 9:01/M 2:04:22.0 9:30/M
189 Katelin Huey Knoxville TN 1255 29 F 16 25-29 129 1:03:06.4 9:38/M 152 1:01:18.6 9:22/M 2:04:25.0 9:30/M
190 Greta Reed pikeville TN 1622 38 F 14 35-39 133 1:03:21.8 9:40/M 144 1:01:03.8 9:19/M 2:04:25.7 9:30/M
191 Jessica Todd Knoxville TN 1528 29 F 17 25-29     440 2:04:25.7 9:30/M 2:04:25.7 9:30/M
192 Amanda Pendley Oak Ridge TN 1419 33 F 12 30-34 148 1:04:00.7 9:46/M 138 1:00:32.7 9:15/M 2:04:33.5 9:30/M
193 Susan Crawford Oak Ridge TN 1110 34 F 13 30-34 140 1:03:44.7 9:44/M 145 1:01:06.1 9:20/M 2:04:50.9 9:32/M
194 Eric Crawford Oak Ridge TN 1109 39 M 16 35-39 138 1:03:44.2 9:44/M 147 1:01:06.8 9:20/M 2:04:51.0 9:32/M
195 Jennifer McLaurin Knoxville TN 1355 29 F 18 25-29 162 1:05:38.5 10:01/M 122 59:12.6 9:02/M 2:04:51.1 9:32/M
196 Brad Nance Maryville TN 1389 55 M 13 55-59     441 2:05:00.1 9:33/M 2:05:00.1 9:33/M
197 Daniel Carreras Oak Ridge TN 1084 42 M 16 40-44 183 1:06:42.9 10:11/M 113 58:18.3 8:54/M 2:05:01.3 9:33/M
198 Chance Harvey Knoxville TN 1220 23 M 9 20-24 90 59:44.9 9:07/M 194 1:05:16.4 9:58/M 2:05:01.3 9:33/M
199 Ginger Smith Knoxville TN 1616 38 F 15 35-39     442 2:05:12.7 9:33/M 2:05:12.7 9:33/M
200 Julie Rogers Knoxville TN 1464 41 F 5 40-44 153 1:04:36.2 9:52/M 140 1:00:39.4 9:16/M 2:05:15.7 9:34/M
 
  ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
201 Chuck Marth Knoxville TN 1333 46 M 15 45-49 146 1:03:55.5 9:45/M 153 1:01:20.2 9:22/M 2:05:15.8 9:34/M
202 Michelle Bayus Knoxville TN 1023 48 F 11 45-49 145 1:03:55.2 9:45/M 154 1:01:23.5 9:22/M 2:05:18.7 9:34/M
203 Ann Marie Atchley Sevierville TN 1015 42 F 6 40-44     443 2:05:23.3 9:34/M 2:05:23.3 9:34/M
204 Ross Gresham Knoxville TN 1201 44 M 17 40-44 147 1:03:56.9 9:46/M 155 1:01:33.1 9:24/M 2:05:30.0 9:35/M
205 Matthew Smith Oak Ridge TN 1500 33 M 17 30-34 159 1:05:22.2 9:59/M 135 1:00:16.2 9:12/M 2:05:38.4 9:35/M
206 Madison Gray Knoxville TN 1195 23 F 8 20-24     444 2:05:41.3 9:36/M 2:05:41.3 9:36/M
207 Lori Cruze Knoxville TN 1114 37 F 16 35-39     445 2:05:43.6 9:36/M 2:05:43.6 9:36/M
208 Nicole Elmore Maryville TN 1617 19 F 4 16-19 127 1:02:48.3 9:35/M 168 1:03:01.1 9:37/M 2:05:49.4 9:36/M
209 Hannah Burkhart Knoxville TN 931 14 F 4 12-15 214 1:09:27.2 10:36/M 96 56:25.2 8:37/M 2:05:52.4 9:36/M
210 Tony Clower Kingston TN 1098 48 M 16 45-49 131 1:03:12.2 9:39/M 161 1:02:46.8 9:35/M 2:05:59.1 9:37/M
211 Justin Wolfe Knoxville TN 1573 33 M 18 30-34 163 1:05:46.6 10:02/M 134 1:00:12.9 9:11/M 2:05:59.5 9:37/M
212 Johanna Van Tuyl Maryville TN 1535 33 F 14 30-34 172 1:06:05.0 10:05/M 129 59:58.6 9:09/M 2:06:03.6 9:37/M
213 Dyrk Greenhalgh Oak Ridge TN 1197 42 M 18 40-44 177 1:06:20.9 10:08/M 128 59:52.5 9:08/M 2:06:13.5 9:38/M
214 Logan Burnette Knoxville TN 1071 24 M 10 20-24 171 1:06:03.9 10:05/M 132 1:00:10.0 9:11/M 2:06:13.9 9:38/M
215 Evelyn Reed Knoxville TN 1451 24 F 9 20-24 173 1:06:05.2 10:05/M 133 1:00:11.5 9:11/M 2:06:16.7 9:38/M
216 Kevin Harder Knoxville TN 1213 29 M 14 25-29 122 1:02:24.0 9:32/M 181 1:03:53.6 9:45/M 2:06:17.7 9:38/M
217 Heidi Greenhalgh Oak Ridge TN 1198 43 F 7 40-44     446 2:06:21.3 9:39/M 2:06:21.3 9:39/M
218 Jordan Sposito Powell TN 1509 25 F 19 25-29 142 1:03:50.8 9:45/M 160 1:02:34.0 9:33/M 2:06:24.8 9:39/M
219 John Wilcox Knoxville TN 1618 54 M 12 50-54 161 1:05:28.6 10:00/M 148 1:01:08.1 9:20/M 2:06:36.8 9:40/M
220 Edward Hill Maryville TN 1236 65 M 1 65-99     447 2:06:38.8 9:40/M 2:06:38.8 9:40/M
221 Lori McCown Knoxville TN 1349 34 F 15 30-34 164 1:05:50.5 10:03/M 142 1:00:50.7 9:17/M 2:06:41.2 9:40/M
222 Nora Hageman Crestview Hills KY 1208 42 F 8 40-44 144 1:03:54.1 9:45/M 165 1:02:59.2 9:37/M 2:06:53.3 9:41/M
223 Julie Jones Knoxville TN 1284 38 F 17 35-39     448 2:07:08.9 9:42/M 2:07:08.9 9:42/M
224 Austin McGee Knoxville TN 1353 29 M 15 25-29 135 1:03:41.8 9:43/M 175 1:03:28.2 9:41/M 2:07:10.1 9:42/M
225 Rob Wildman Knoxville TN 1566 50 M 13 50-54     449 2:07:20.2 9:43/M 2:07:20.2 9:43/M
 
  ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
226 Bryan Campbell Knoxville TN 1081 48 M 17 45-49     450 2:07:23.2 9:43/M 2:07:23.2 9:43/M
227 Tammy Burch Sikeston MO 1066 53 F 3 50-54     451 2:07:47.1 9:45/M 2:07:47.1 9:45/M
228 Justine Griesenauer Knoxville TN 1596 24 F 10 20-24 184 1:06:47.8 10:12/M 149 1:01:11.9 9:20/M 2:07:59.7 9:46/M
229 Brady Greear Centralia IL 1196 24 M 11 20-24 151 1:04:24.1 9:50/M 178 1:03:45.0 9:44/M 2:08:09.2 9:47/M
230 Nikki Jones Corbin KY 1285 35 F 18 35-39 180 1:06:27.3 10:09/M 156 1:01:46.1 9:26/M 2:08:13.5 9:47/M
231 Nicole Howe Maryville TN 944 41 F 9 40-44 231 1:10:31.9 10:46/M 109 57:52.8 8:50/M 2:08:24.7 9:48/M
232 Andrew Ditmer Clinton TN 1129 28 M 16 25-29 199 1:07:58.9 10:23/M 141 1:00:39.8 9:16/M 2:08:38.8 9:49/M
233 Brandy McCulley Knoxville TN 1350 29 F 20 25-29 165 1:05:53.6 10:04/M 164 1:02:56.3 9:36/M 2:08:50.0 9:50/M
234 Stephanie Massie Knoxville TN 1338 28 F 21 25-29     452 2:08:50.2 9:50/M 2:08:50.2 9:50/M
235 Vinh Vu Norris TN 1540 48 M 18 45-49     453 2:08:52.8 9:50/M 2:08:52.8 9:50/M
236 Jennifer Walker Maryville TN 1543 38 F 19 35-39 174 1:06:09.2 10:06/M 162 1:02:48.6 9:35/M 2:08:57.8 9:51/M
237 Billy Bearden Knoxville TN 1025 23 M 12 20-24 150 1:04:22.0 9:50/M 189 1:04:36.4 9:52/M 2:08:58.4 9:51/M
238 Irene Guerinot Maryville TN 1205 55 F 1 55-59     454 2:08:59.1 9:51/M 2:08:59.1 9:51/M
239 Anna Hoffman Knoxville TN 1241 26 F 22 25-29 154 1:04:38.5 9:52/M 183 1:04:25.2 9:50/M 2:09:03.7 9:51/M
240 Jerry McKee Durham NC 933 58 M 14 55-59 167 1:05:57.5 10:04/M 171 1:03:10.4 9:39/M 2:09:07.9 9:51/M
241 Nathan Martin Antioch TN 1335 33 M 19 30-34 213 1:09:20.0 10:35/M 127 59:47.8 9:08/M 2:09:07.9 9:51/M
242 Stevie Andress Oak Ridge TN 1007 20 F 11 20-24 169 1:05:58.9 10:04/M 174 1:03:26.8 9:41/M 2:09:25.7 9:53/M
243 Steve Sherman Knoxville TN 1481 47 M 19 45-49 130 1:03:07.9 9:38/M 215 1:06:22.1 10:08/M 2:09:30.0 9:53/M
244 Joe Judkins Oak Ridge TN 1286 68 M 2 65-99     455 2:09:57.6 9:55/M 2:09:57.6 9:55/M
245 Amy Hayes Corryton TN 1223 46 F 12 45-49 179 1:06:22.1 10:08/M 176 1:03:38.2 9:43/M 2:10:00.4 9:55/M
246 Kristen Humphries Knoxville TN 1259 26 F 23 25-29     456 2:10:03.1 9:56/M 2:10:03.1 9:56/M
247 Ana Aponte Knoxville TN 1009 22 F 12 20-24 195 1:07:39.9 10:20/M 159 1:02:25.4 9:32/M 2:10:05.4 9:56/M
248 Heather Spriggs Harold KY 1510 30 F 16 30-34 155 1:04:56.1 9:55/M 196 1:05:22.3 9:59/M 2:10:18.4 9:57/M
249 Amy Eslinger Powell TN 1147 33 F 17 30-34 166 1:05:54.2 10:04/M 184 1:04:25.9 9:50/M 2:10:20.2 9:57/M
250 Leslie Godfrey Knoxville TN 1187 33 F 18 30-34     457 2:10:23.5 9:57/M 2:10:23.5 9:57/M
 
  ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
251 Brandy Barton Maryville TN 1019 35 F 20 35-39 196 1:07:42.7 10:20/M 163 1:02:51.6 9:36/M 2:10:34.3 9:58/M
252 Stephanie Long Clinton TN 1318 36 F 21 35-39 175 1:06:11.2 10:06/M 182 1:04:23.1 9:50/M 2:10:34.4 9:58/M
253 Ashley Blake Oak Ridge TN 1036 33 F 19 30-34 194 1:07:23.8 10:17/M 173 1:03:23.0 9:41/M 2:10:46.8 9:59/M
254 Donna Slater Knoxville TN 928 40 F 10 40-44 192 1:07:08.7 10:15/M 177 1:03:40.0 9:43/M 2:10:48.7 9:59/M
255 Teresa Lewis 939 55 F 2 55-59 168 1:05:57.8 10:04/M 193 1:05:15.4 9:58/M 2:11:13.2 10:01/M
256 Sarah Lawson Williamsburg KY 1310 35 F 22 35-39 200 1:08:15.2 10:25/M 167 1:03:00.2 9:37/M 2:11:15.5 10:01/M
257 Katie House Corbin KY 1251 30 F 20 30-34 201 1:08:15.6 10:25/M 166 1:02:59.8 9:37/M 2:11:15.5 10:01/M
258 Michael Wolff Knoxville TN 1575 31 M 20 30-34 132 1:03:15.7 9:39/M 239 1:08:10.8 10:24/M 2:11:26.6 10:02/M
259 Rene Aldrich Portland TN 1003 37 F 23 35-39 197 1:07:46.0 10:21/M 179 1:03:46.7 9:44/M 2:11:32.8 10:02/M
260 Steven Pyles Powell TN 1440 31 M 21 30-34 182 1:06:37.9 10:10/M 192 1:05:13.3 9:57/M 2:11:51.2 10:04/M
261 Kenneth Moore Knoxville TN 1375 56 M 15 55-59 181 1:06:32.4 10:09/M 195 1:05:21.4 9:59/M 2:11:53.9 10:04/M
262 Jody Apple Knoxville TN 1011 63 M 4 60-64 156 1:05:00.1 9:55/M 223 1:07:06.0 10:15/M 2:12:06.2 10:05/M
263 Gant Smith Maryville TN 1493 39 M 17 35-39 170 1:05:59.5 10:04/M 213 1:06:11.4 10:06/M 2:12:11.0 10:05/M
264 Daniel Bihrle Knoxville TN 1033 23 M 13 20-24     458 2:12:18.3 10:06/M 2:12:18.3 10:06/M
265 Dee Archer Knoxville TN 1012 46 F 13 45-49     459 2:12:20.8 10:06/M 2:12:20.8 10:06/M
266 Bianca Barker Oak Ridge TN 1017 32 F 21 30-34 188 1:07:06.4 10:15/M 200 1:05:31.7 10:00/M 2:12:38.1 10:07/M
267 JulieAnn Krogel Oak Ridge TN 1305 33 F 22 30-34 187 1:07:06.2 10:15/M 201 1:05:32.0 10:00/M 2:12:38.3 10:07/M
268 Michelle Holmes Knoxville TN 1244 50 F 4 50-54 220 1:09:41.9 10:38/M 170 1:03:05.8 9:38/M 2:12:47.8 10:08/M
269 Tammy Sells Crossville TN 1476 52 F 5 50-54 178 1:06:22.1 10:08/M 217 1:06:27.0 10:09/M 2:12:49.2 10:08/M
270 Cody Farmer Knoxville TN 1151 32 M 22 30-34 191 1:07:08.0 10:15/M 204 1:05:45.0 10:02/M 2:12:53.1 10:09/M
271 Lisa Yother Oak Ridge TN 1586 53 F 6 50-54     460 2:12:53.4 10:09/M 2:12:53.4 10:09/M
272 Rita Montes Oak Ridge TN 1373 34 F 23 30-34 193 1:07:18.9 10:16/M 206 1:05:54.0 10:04/M 2:13:13.0 10:10/M
273 Henry Hall Clinton TN 1210 41 M 19 40-44 190 1:07:06.6 10:15/M 212 1:06:07.8 10:06/M 2:13:14.5 10:10/M
274 Emily Summers Knoxville TN 1517 31 F 24 30-34 242 1:11:30.5 10:55/M 157 1:01:49.7 9:26/M 2:13:20.2 10:11/M
275 KEITH SLATER Knoxville TN 934 43 M 20 40-44 176 1:06:17.3 10:07/M 227 1:07:12.2 10:16/M 2:13:29.6 10:11/M
 
  ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
276 Jennifer Radtke Knoxville TN 1443 40 F 11 40-44     461 2:13:31.1 10:12/M 2:13:31.1 10:12/M
277 Mark Gerken Hendersonville TN 1176 37 M 18 35-39 202 1:08:18.1 10:26/M 198 1:05:25.9 9:59/M 2:13:44.1 10:13/M
278 Rob Schrimmel Orchard Park NY 1472 36 M 19 35-39 203 1:08:18.4 10:26/M 199 1:05:26.6 9:59/M 2:13:45.0 10:13/M
279 CallyMarie Greenway Knoxville TN 1199 32 F 25 30-34 210 1:09:17.6 10:35/M 188 1:04:30.6 9:51/M 2:13:48.2 10:13/M
280 Kenneth Sirois Knoxville TN 1486 69 M 3 65-99     462 2:13:50.2 10:13/M 2:13:50.2 10:13/M
281 Cristina Cervantes Knoxville TN 1087 26 F 24 25-29 217 1:09:28.1 10:36/M 185 1:04:29.4 9:51/M 2:13:57.5 10:14/M
282 Anne Emery Knoxville TN 1144 35 F 24 35-39 206 1:08:46.7 10:30/M 202 1:05:33.1 10:00/M 2:14:19.9 10:15/M
283 Chris Hampton Oak Ridge TN 1212 36 M 20 35-39 218 1:09:28.3 10:36/M 191 1:04:54.7 9:55/M 2:14:23.0 10:15/M
284 Brenna Smith Oak Ridge TN 1490 39 F 25 35-39 205 1:08:28.2 10:27/M 209 1:06:00.9 10:05/M 2:14:29.2 10:16/M
285 Amanda Cruze Knoxville TN 1619 36 F 26 35-39 185 1:06:55.4 10:13/M 236 1:07:39.6 10:20/M 2:14:35.0 10:16/M
286 Chad Eidemiller Gatlinburg TN 1140 43 M 21 40-44 160 1:05:25.2 9:59/M 248 1:09:16.6 10:35/M 2:14:41.9 10:17/M
287 Trissa Gurney Knoxville TN 1207 24 F 13 20-24 209 1:09:01.4 10:32/M 205 1:05:50.7 10:03/M 2:14:52.2 10:18/M
288 Cheryl Gillespie Knoxville TN 1180 37 F 27 35-39 219 1:09:29.2 10:36/M 197 1:05:24.8 9:59/M 2:14:54.0 10:18/M
289 Callie Harvey Knoxville TN 1219 26 F 25 25-29     463 2:15:01.3 10:18/M 2:15:01.3 10:18/M
290 Jessica Tucker Maryville TN 1531 34 F 26 30-34     464 2:15:13.3 10:19/M 2:15:13.3 10:19/M
291 Thomas Collier Oak Ridge TN 1101 31 M 23 30-34 215 1:09:27.3 10:36/M 211 1:06:02.1 10:05/M 2:15:29.5 10:21/M
292 Kelley Harrell Canton NC 1217 28 F 26 25-29 216 1:09:27.9 10:36/M 210 1:06:01.7 10:05/M 2:15:29.6 10:21/M
293 Maria Prado Maryville TN 1431 54 F 7 50-54 212 1:09:19.5 10:35/M 216 1:06:23.3 10:08/M 2:15:42.9 10:22/M
294 Chris Brock Corbin KY 1053 48 M 20 45-49     465 2:15:45.6 10:22/M 2:15:45.6 10:22/M
295 Brianna Morris Louisville KY 932 19 F 5 16-19     466 2:15:52.6 10:22/M 2:15:52.6 10:22/M
296 Charles Smith Oak Ridge TN 1608 56 M 16 55-59     467 2:15:53.1 10:22/M 2:15:53.1 10:22/M
297 Juan Aponte Knoxville TN 1010 48 M 21 45-49     468 2:16:02.2 10:23/M 2:16:02.2 10:23/M
298 Tinsley Hensley Ringgold GA 1231 40 F 12 40-44     469 2:16:02.7 10:23/M 2:16:02.7 10:23/M
299 Rachel Holmes Ten Mile TN 1245 39 F 28 35-39 208 1:08:54.2 10:31/M 226 1:07:11.3 10:15/M 2:16:05.5 10:23/M
300 Lauren Jochum Kingston TN 1270 32 F 27 30-34 225 1:09:49.9 10:40/M 218 1:06:29.4 10:09/M 2:16:19.3 10:24/M
 
  ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
301 Kayla Sisco Kingston TN 1488 32 F 28 30-34 224 1:09:49.8 10:40/M 219 1:06:29.6 10:09/M 2:16:19.4 10:24/M
302 Noelle Money Kingston TN 1372 35 F 29 35-39 223 1:09:48.4 10:39/M 220 1:06:31.4 10:09/M 2:16:19.8 10:24/M
303 Gigi Santos Maryville TN 1471 35 F 30 35-39 211 1:09:18.9 10:35/M 224 1:07:09.9 10:15/M 2:16:28.9 10:25/M
304 Jessica Horton Knoxville TN 1249 34 F 29 30-34 207 1:08:51.2 10:31/M 237 1:07:42.6 10:20/M 2:16:33.8 10:25/M
305 Rebekan Posadas 937 34 F 30 30-34 222 1:09:43.8 10:39/M 222 1:06:51.5 10:12/M 2:16:35.4 10:26/M
306 Chris Massengill Kingston TN 1337 38 M 21 35-39     470 2:16:43.1 10:26/M 2:16:43.1 10:26/M
307 Leslie Adamczyk Knoxville TN 1000 33 F 31 30-34 238 1:11:02.2 10:51/M 203 1:05:42.4 10:02/M 2:16:44.6 10:26/M
308 Dennis Redinger Sweetwater TN 1450 50 M 14 50-54 255 1:12:33.9 11:05/M 187 1:04:30.2 9:51/M 2:17:04.1 10:28/M
309 Charlene Redinger Sweetwater TN 1449 49 F 14 45-49 256 1:12:34.9 11:05/M 186 1:04:30.0 9:51/M 2:17:04.9 10:28/M
310 Ashley Collins powell TN 1102 33 F 32 30-34     471 2:17:04.9 10:28/M 2:17:04.9 10:28/M
311 AC Herline Knoxville TN 1232 18 F 6 16-19 266 1:13:15.0 11:11/M 180 1:03:50.2 9:45/M 2:17:05.2 10:28/M
312 Sarah Altic Knoxville TN 1006 31 F 33 30-34 228 1:10:14.2 10:43/M 225 1:07:10.6 10:15/M 2:17:24.9 10:29/M
313 Thomas Clary Oak Ridge TN 1097 60 M 5 60-64 108 1:01:01.8 9:19/M 292 1:16:37.9 11:42/M 2:17:39.8 10:30/M
314 Debra Mayeux Knoxvillle TN 1341 47 F 15 45-49     472 2:17:41.7 10:31/M 2:17:41.7 10:31/M
315 Benjamin Marshall Oak Ridge TN 1332 16 M 4 16-19     473 2:17:42.5 10:31/M 2:17:42.5 10:31/M
316 Virginia Fowler Knoxville TN 1162 37 F 31 35-39 248 1:11:53.7 10:58/M 208 1:06:00.2 10:05/M 2:17:53.9 10:32/M
317 Eric O'Quinn Knoxville TN 1400 28 M 17 25-29 230 1:10:27.3 10:45/M 234 1:07:31.0 10:18/M 2:17:58.3 10:32/M
318 Matthew Wolverton Knoxville TN 1577 39 M 22 35-39 189 1:07:06.5 10:15/M 257 1:10:59.1 10:50/M 2:18:05.7 10:32/M
319 Julie Jones Knoxville TN 1283 51 F 8 50-54 246 1:11:44.2 10:57/M 214 1:06:21.6 10:08/M 2:18:05.9 10:32/M
320 Guodong Liu Oak Ridge TN 1316 31 M 24 30-34     474 2:18:11.7 10:33/M 2:18:11.7 10:33/M
321 Terri Slack Knoxville TN 1489 58 F 3 55-59 243 1:11:34.9 10:56/M 221 1:06:39.9 10:11/M 2:18:14.8 10:33/M
322 Jennifer O'Quinn Knoxville TN 1401 27 F 27 25-29 234 1:10:47.3 10:48/M 233 1:07:30.3 10:18/M 2:18:17.6 10:33/M
323 Meredith Melrose Nashville TN 1359 29 F 28 25-29 236 1:10:57.3 10:50/M 235 1:07:33.6 10:19/M 2:18:30.9 10:34/M
324 Daniel Jones murfreesboro TN 1281 47 M 22 45-49 233 1:10:45.2 10:48/M 238 1:08:10.8 10:24/M 2:18:56.0 10:36/M
325 Daniel Bauer Knoxville TN 1020 25 M 18 25-29 260 1:12:57.9 11:08/M 207 1:05:59.9 10:04/M 2:18:57.8 10:36/M
 
  ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
326 Justin Hill Knoxville TN 1614 36 M 23 35-39     475 2:19:05.8 10:37/M 2:19:05.8 10:37/M
327 Callie Woolam Louisville KY 1581 30 F 34 30-34 247 1:11:47.6 10:58/M 229 1:07:24.4 10:17/M 2:19:12.1 10:38/M
328 Brad Watson Oak Ridge TN 1553 51 M 15 50-54     476 2:19:14.7 10:38/M 2:19:14.7 10:38/M
329 Robin Nunley Ooltewah TN 1397 35 F 32 35-39 237 1:10:58.4 10:50/M 240 1:08:18.4 10:26/M 2:19:16.8 10:38/M
330 Heather Emond Nashville TN 1145 39 F 33 35-39 235 1:10:56.1 10:50/M 241 1:08:22.6 10:26/M 2:19:18.7 10:38/M
331 Matt Moore Cleveland TN 1377 38 M 24 35-39     477 2:19:42.3 10:40/M 2:19:42.3 10:40/M
332 Zach Jennings Knoxville TN 1605 15 M 3 12-15 152 1:04:32.0 9:51/M 275 1:15:18.2 11:30/M 2:19:50.3 10:40/M
333 Barbara Veith Knoxville TN 1536 44 F 13 40-44 232 1:10:34.4 10:46/M 249 1:09:17.0 10:35/M 2:19:51.4 10:41/M
334 Ana Crawford Rockwood TN 1612 42 F 14 40-44 229 1:10:26.2 10:45/M 253 1:09:40.0 10:38/M 2:20:06.2 10:42/M
335 Patrick Kent Cookeville TN 1293 26 M 19 25-29 239 1:11:22.7 10:54/M 245 1:08:46.1 10:30/M 2:20:08.8 10:42/M
336 Jared West Cookeville TN 1561 38 M 25 35-39 240 1:11:26.8 10:54/M 244 1:08:42.1 10:29/M 2:20:09.0 10:42/M
337 Emily Bullock Clinton TN 1064 35 F 34 35-39 257 1:12:43.2 11:06/M 232 1:07:30.3 10:18/M 2:20:13.5 10:42/M
338 John Smith Knoxville TN 1495 69 M 4 65-99 265 1:13:12.1 11:11/M 228 1:07:15.2 10:16/M 2:20:27.4 10:43/M
339 Andie Paynter knoxville TN 1415 27 F 29 25-29 262 1:13:04.9 11:09/M 230 1:07:28.1 10:18/M 2:20:33.1 10:44/M
340 Cecilee Rowlette Knoxville TN 1606 37 F 35 35-39 250 1:12:10.6 11:01/M 242 1:08:22.8 10:26/M 2:20:33.5 10:44/M
341 Penny Burkhart Knoxville TN 1067 41 F 15 40-44     478 2:20:39.8 10:44/M 2:20:39.8 10:44/M
342 Matthew Williams Knoxville TN 1569 38 M 26 35-39 226 1:09:58.3 10:41/M 256 1:10:50.2 10:49/M 2:20:48.5 10:45/M
343 Tammy Willett Kingsport TN 1567 47 F 16 45-49 241 1:11:28.5 10:55/M 252 1:09:27.5 10:36/M 2:20:56.0 10:45/M
344 Teresa Darnell Nickelsville VA 1120 51 F 9 50-54 244 1:11:34.9 10:56/M 250 1:09:21.7 10:35/M 2:20:56.6 10:45/M
345 Caley Cook Rockwood TN 1106 36 M 27 35-39 284 1:16:25.5 11:40/M 190 1:04:39.5 9:52/M 2:21:05.1 10:46/M
346 Scotty Ecklind Chesapeake VA 1138 54 M 16 50-54     479 2:21:07.7 10:46/M 2:21:07.7 10:46/M
347 Brit Fray Knoxville TN 1164 28 F 30 25-29     480 2:21:10.2 10:47/M 2:21:10.2 10:47/M
348 Jennifer Moore Cleveland TN 1374 30 F 35 30-34     481 2:21:42.1 10:49/M 2:21:42.1 10:49/M
349 David McCarville Knoxville TN 1345 24 M 14 20-24 221 1:09:42.8 10:38/M 263 1:12:11.4 11:01/M 2:21:54.2 10:50/M
350 Danny Meador Knoxville TN 1358 32 M 25 30-34 198 1:07:52.4 10:22/M 272 1:14:19.1 11:21/M 2:22:11.6 10:51/M
 
  ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
351 Sarah Moses Cleveland TN 1383 17 F 7 16-19 259 1:12:56.1 11:08/M 247 1:09:16.3 10:35/M 2:22:12.5 10:51/M
352 Pamela Cain Knoxville TN 1078 49 F 17 45-49 258 1:12:51.0 11:07/M 251 1:09:23.1 10:36/M 2:22:14.1 10:51/M
353 Lynn Jacomen Knoxville TN 1265 47 F 18 45-49     482 2:22:15.5 10:52/M 2:22:15.5 10:52/M
354 Emily Huffer Maryville TN 1256 20 F 14 20-24 186 1:07:00.2 10:14/M 291 1:16:31.4 11:41/M 2:23:31.7 10:57/M
355 Tammy Moore Speedwell TN 1379 49 F 19 45-49     483 2:23:37.4 10:58/M 2:23:37.4 10:58/M
356 Cindy Mcdevitt Maryville TN 1351 51 F 10 50-54 268 1:13:58.2 11:18/M 255 1:10:03.5 10:42/M 2:24:01.8 11:00/M
357 Ken Johnson Seymour TN 1274 53 M 17 50-54 245 1:11:37.8 10:56/M 267 1:13:10.7 11:10/M 2:24:48.5 11:03/M
358 Perry Preuett Knoxville TN 1433 57 M 17 55-59 204 1:08:18.5 10:26/M 294 1:16:45.9 11:43/M 2:25:04.4 11:04/M
359 Betsy Cunningham Maryville TN 1115 53 F 11 50-54 263 1:13:05.3 11:09/M 262 1:12:07.6 11:01/M 2:25:12.9 11:05/M
360 Kristin Kollef Ballwin MO 1300 27 F 31 25-29 254 1:12:27.6 11:04/M 264 1:12:49.2 11:07/M 2:25:16.9 11:05/M
361 Chris Jones Corbin KY 1280 39 M 28 35-39     484 2:25:18.0 11:05/M 2:25:18.0 11:05/M
362 Adam Jones Corbin KY 1279 36 M 29 35-39     485 2:25:18.1 11:05/M 2:25:18.1 11:05/M
363 Matt Buckner Knoxvillell TN 1063 38 M 30 35-39     486 2:25:38.8 11:07/M 2:25:38.8 11:07/M
364 Joshua Lollar Lenoir City TN 1317 39 M 31 35-39     487 2:25:39.6 11:07/M 2:25:39.6 11:07/M
365 Michelle Presson Knoxville TN 1432 46 F 20 45-49     488 2:26:00.1 11:09/M 2:26:00.1 11:09/M
366 Chelsea Inman Knoxville TN 1264 29 F 32 25-29 253 1:12:27.1 11:04/M 269 1:13:38.6 11:15/M 2:26:05.7 11:09/M
367 Jason Etherton Newport TN 1148 36 M 32 35-39 283 1:16:23.2 11:40/M 254 1:09:48.4 10:39/M 2:26:11.6 11:10/M
368 Janet Miller Sweetwater TN 1363 45 F 21 45-49 302 1:18:46.6 12:02/M 231 1:07:28.5 10:18/M 2:26:15.2 11:10/M
369 Gina Croley Williamsburg KY 1111 47 F 22 45-49     489 2:26:26.0 11:11/M 2:26:26.0 11:11/M
370 Suzanne Parker Maryville TN 1410 53 F 12 50-54     490 2:26:59.4 11:13/M 2:26:59.4 11:13/M
371 Regina Rath Maryville TN 1444 55 F 4 55-59 301 1:18:45.8 12:01/M 246 1:08:47.7 10:30/M 2:27:33.6 11:16/M
372 Denise Watkins-McMillion Lexington KY 1552 38 F 36 35-39 249 1:12:03.3 11:00/M 281 1:15:45.1 11:34/M 2:27:48.4 11:17/M
373 Stephanie Windsor Knoxville TN 1571 30 F 36 30-34 271 1:14:19.3 11:21/M 270 1:13:40.5 11:15/M 2:27:59.8 11:18/M
374 Lindsey Evans Oak Ridge TN 1149 26 F 33 25-29 270 1:14:19.2 11:21/M 271 1:13:42.6 11:15/M 2:28:01.8 11:18/M
375 Kerry Speth Knoxville TN 1507 35 M 33 35-39     491 2:28:20.3 11:19/M 2:28:20.3 11:19/M
 
  ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
376 James McNabb Knoxville TN 1356 46 M 23 45-49     492 2:28:23.9 11:20/M 2:28:23.9 11:20/M
377 Mandi Martin La Follette TN 1334 30 F 37 30-34 264 1:13:11.6 11:10/M 279 1:15:42.4 11:33/M 2:28:54.1 11:22/M
378 Patrick Hayes Cartersville GA 1226 42 M 22 40-44 227 1:10:05.2 10:42/M 308 1:18:53.9 12:03/M 2:28:59.2 11:22/M
379 Melissa Kelly Knoxville TN 1292 31 F 38 30-34     493 2:29:00.6 11:22/M 2:29:00.6 11:22/M
380 Kathryn Ledbetter Oliver Springs TN 1313 28 F 34 25-29 312 1:20:20.2 12:16/M 243 1:08:40.5 10:29/M 2:29:00.8 11:22/M
381 Jennifer Mynatt Kingston TN 1388 44 F 16 40-44 276 1:15:41.8 11:33/M 268 1:13:23.0 11:12/M 2:29:04.8 11:23/M
382 Pamela Hawkins Knoxville TN 1221 45 F 23 45-49 281 1:16:10.4 11:38/M 266 1:13:09.7 11:10/M 2:29:20.2 11:24/M
383 Heather Hayes Cartersville GA 1225 36 F 37 35-39     494 2:29:41.7 11:26/M 2:29:41.7 11:26/M
384 Paulak Elgie Pike Road AL 1143 28 F 35 25-29 300 1:18:42.4 12:01/M 258 1:11:01.1 10:51/M 2:29:43.6 11:26/M
385 Mark Elgie Pike Road AL 1142 31 M 26 30-34 299 1:18:42.1 12:01/M 259 1:11:01.8 10:51/M 2:29:44.0 11:26/M
386 Jason Hill Oak Ridge TN 1238 37 M 34 35-39     495 2:29:50.7 11:26/M 2:29:50.7 11:26/M
387 Denise Johns Maryville TN 1272 53 F 13 50-54 298 1:18:39.9 12:00/M 261 1:11:19.7 10:53/M 2:29:59.6 11:27/M
388 Shannon Cardwell Clinton TN 1082 52 M 18 50-54 269 1:14:13.2 11:20/M 284 1:16:01.3 11:36/M 2:30:14.5 11:28/M
389 Stephanie Grubbs Knoxville TN 1204 42 F 17 40-44 273 1:14:56.8 11:26/M 277 1:15:22.1 11:30/M 2:30:19.0 11:28/M
390 Megan Aselton Oak Ridge TN 1014 25 F 36 25-29 251 1:12:22.9 11:03/M 301 1:18:01.2 11:55/M 2:30:24.2 11:29/M
391 Donna Mills Maryville TN 1368 42 F 18 40-44 267 1:13:17.1 11:11/M 296 1:17:12.0 11:47/M 2:30:29.1 11:29/M
392 David Biggerstaff Knoxville TN 1032 49 M 24 45-49     496 2:30:31.1 11:29/M 2:30:31.1 11:29/M
393 Kelli Wolfe Knoxville TN 1574 29 F 37 25-29 311 1:20:03.3 12:13/M 260 1:11:08.6 10:52/M 2:31:12.0 11:33/M
394 Wiley Peck Oak Ridge TN 1416 55 M 18 55-59 304 1:18:54.7 12:03/M 265 1:12:51.5 11:07/M 2:31:46.3 11:35/M
395 Hector Velazquez Oak Ridge TN 1537 31 M 27 30-34 278 1:15:53.2 11:35/M 286 1:16:05.8 11:37/M 2:31:59.0 11:36/M
396 Mark Croley Williamsburg KY 1112 46 M 25 45-49 274 1:15:11.5 11:29/M 295 1:17:03.8 11:46/M 2:32:15.3 11:37/M
397 Amber Shell Mosheim TN 1478 28 F 38 25-29 289 1:17:09.6 11:47/M 280 1:15:44.5 11:34/M 2:32:54.2 11:40/M
398 Kaara Patton Knoxville TN 1414 29 F 39 25-29 285 1:16:39.5 11:42/M 287 1:16:20.1 11:39/M 2:32:59.6 11:41/M
399 Maryjon Large Moore Huntsville AL 1308 58 F 5 55-59     497 2:33:10.6 11:42/M 2:33:10.6 11:42/M
400 Lee Robertson Oak Ridge TN 1460 55 M 19 55-59 275 1:15:22.3 11:30/M 299 1:17:52.8 11:53/M 2:33:15.2 11:42/M
 
  ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
401 Erin Metz Maryville TN 1360 34 F 39 30-34 286 1:16:55.1 11:45/M 289 1:16:24.8 11:40/M 2:33:19.9 11:42/M
402 Lacie Goodin Athens TN 1190 37 F 38 35-39 287 1:16:56.3 11:45/M 288 1:16:24.0 11:40/M 2:33:20.3 11:42/M
403 Kimberly Peterman Knoxville TN 1423 28 F 40 25-29 272 1:14:49.1 11:25/M 307 1:18:32.0 11:59/M 2:33:21.1 11:42/M
404 Lei Yu Oak Ridge TN 1591 26 F 41 25-29 288 1:17:00.8 11:45/M 290 1:16:25.5 11:40/M 2:33:26.3 11:43/M
405 Nancy Bauer Knoxville TN 1021 51 F 14 50-54 261 1:13:00.9 11:09/M 315 1:20:34.5 12:18/M 2:33:35.4 11:43/M
406 Hannah Clark Auburn AL 1095 23 F 15 20-24     498 2:33:36.0 11:44/M 2:33:36.0 11:44/M
407 Rhonda McDevitt West Point NE 1352 59 F 6 55-59     499 2:33:45.4 11:44/M 2:33:45.4 11:44/M
408 Mindy Sue Brown Maryville TN 1058 31 F 40 30-34 294 1:17:44.1 11:52/M 285 1:16:01.9 11:36/M 2:33:46.0 11:44/M
409 MELISSA FINLEY CORBIN KY 1156 57 F 7 55-59 280 1:15:58.1 11:36/M 298 1:17:49.0 11:53/M 2:33:47.1 11:44/M
410 Vicky Wallace Oak Ridge TN 1547 56 F 8 55-59     500 2:33:53.6 11:45/M 2:33:53.6 11:45/M
411 Melissa Peplow Oak Ridge TN 1420 48 F 24 45-49 303 1:18:51.0 12:02/M 274 1:15:02.7 11:27/M 2:33:53.7 11:45/M
412 Ashley Newsom Shelbyville TN 1394 30 F 41 30-34 291 1:17:23.1 11:49/M 293 1:16:44.9 11:43/M 2:34:08.0 11:46/M
413 Bobby West Walland TN 1560 36 M 35 35-39 306 1:19:15.0 12:06/M 276 1:15:20.7 11:30/M 2:34:35.8 11:48/M
414 Brent Johns Maryville TN 1271 53 M 19 50-54 309 1:19:46.3 12:11/M 273 1:14:56.6 11:26/M 2:34:42.9 11:49/M
415 Rita Holloway Knoxville TN 1242 53 F 15 50-54     501 2:35:03.2 11:50/M 2:35:03.2 11:50/M
416 Ron Bayus Knoxville TN 1024 51 M 20 50-54 279 1:15:53.7 11:35/M 310 1:19:10.6 12:05/M 2:35:04.3 11:50/M
417 Shirley Sirois Knoxville TN 1487 69 F 1 65-99 310 1:19:49.6 12:11/M 278 1:15:36.3 11:33/M 2:35:26.0 11:52/M
418 Kyle Rogers Corbin KY 1465 34 M 28 30-34 296 1:18:25.0 11:58/M 297 1:17:25.3 11:49/M 2:35:50.4 11:54/M
419 Lesley Cusick Oliver Springs TN 1116 56 F 9 55-59 293 1:17:29.7 11:50/M 306 1:18:25.9 11:58/M 2:35:55.7 11:54/M
420 Amber Henry Oak Ridge TN 1230 40 F 19 40-44 295 1:17:54.6 11:54/M 304 1:18:11.1 11:56/M 2:36:05.8 11:55/M
421 Rachel Hayes Kingston TN 1227 57 F 10 55-59 317 1:20:39.6 12:19/M 282 1:15:50.2 11:35/M 2:36:29.8 11:57/M
422 Larry Gurney Kingston TN 1206 56 M 20 55-59     502 2:36:31.2 11:57/M 2:36:31.2 11:57/M
423 Kimberley Brophy Knoxville TN 1056 37 F 39 35-39 318 1:20:52.9 12:21/M 283 1:15:51.3 11:35/M 2:36:44.2 11:58/M
424 Ally Sequeira Knoxville TN 1477 26 F 42 25-29     503 2:37:02.4 11:59/M 2:37:02.4 11:59/M
425 Janina Perez Knoxville TN 1421 49 F 25 45-49 252 1:12:25.9 11:03/M 334 1:24:55.9 12:58/M 2:37:21.9 12:01/M
 
  ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
426 Adrienne West Lenoir City TN 1559 33 F 42 30-34 282 1:16:20.7 11:39/M 318 1:21:02.5 12:22/M 2:37:23.2 12:01/M
427 Robert Miller Harriman TN 1367 49 M 26 45-49 290 1:17:12.0 11:47/M 321 1:21:59.5 12:31/M 2:39:11.5 12:09/M
428 David Roby Clinton TN 1462 63 M 6 60-64     504 2:39:47.5 12:12/M 2:39:47.5 12:12/M
429 Lori Harder Knoxville TN 1214 30 F 43 30-34 277 1:15:48.9 11:34/M 330 1:24:15.1 12:52/M 2:40:04.0 12:13/M
430 Tom Hudson Knoxville TN 1254 59 M 21 55-59     505 2:40:12.9 12:14/M 2:40:12.9 12:14/M
431 Mark Grillot 927 59 M 22 55-59 319 1:20:54.8 12:21/M 312 1:20:02.2 12:13/M 2:40:57.0 12:17/M
432 Robin Peeler Maryville TN 1417 47 F 26 45-49 308 1:19:30.1 12:08/M 320 1:21:45.8 12:29/M 2:41:15.9 12:19/M
433 Kellie Toon Knoxville TN 1529 41 F 20 40-44 326 1:22:07.6 12:32/M 309 1:19:09.1 12:05/M 2:41:16.8 12:19/M
434 Kathy Nash Maryville TN 1390 62 F 1 60-64 331 1:23:23.4 12:44/M 302 1:18:02.5 11:55/M 2:41:26.0 12:19/M
435 Jackie Timm Knoxville TN 1597 64 F 2 60-64     506 2:41:35.7 12:20/M 2:41:35.7 12:20/M
436 Michelle Chadwick Knoxville TN 1088 38 F 40 35-39 307 1:19:15.1 12:06/M 323 1:22:35.4 12:36/M 2:41:50.5 12:21/M
437 Sandy Blazier Sevierville TN 1039 33 F 44 30-34 320 1:21:23.9 12:25/M 316 1:20:42.3 12:19/M 2:42:06.3 12:22/M
438 Bethany Glandorf Nashville TN 1183 34 F 45 30-34 333 1:24:09.0 12:51/M 300 1:18:01.2 11:55/M 2:42:10.3 12:23/M
439 Hollie Nawrocki Knoxville TN 1391 43 F 21 40-44     507 2:42:33.5 12:25/M 2:42:33.5 12:25/M
440 Carina Denney Pigeon Forge TN 1124 47 F 27 45-49 297 1:18:36.5 12:00/M 333 1:24:55.5 12:58/M 2:43:32.0 12:29/M
441 Ian Goethert Oak Ridge TN 1188 49 M 27 45-49 336 1:25:25.6 13:02/M 303 1:18:09.9 11:56/M 2:43:35.6 12:29/M
442 Patricia Jill Tillman Laceys Spring AL 1526 60 F 3 60-64 332 1:23:42.6 12:47/M 311 1:19:54.1 12:12/M 2:43:36.7 12:29/M
443 Jean Miller Powell TN 1609 58 F 11 55-59 313 1:20:29.7 12:17/M 326 1:23:17.3 12:43/M 2:43:47.1 12:30/M
444 Hope Perry Crossville TN 1422 35 F 41 35-39     508 2:43:48.7 12:30/M 2:43:48.7 12:30/M
445 Lloyd Jollay Knoxville TN 1277 49 M 28 45-49 324 1:21:48.2 12:29/M 322 1:22:03.0 12:32/M 2:43:51.3 12:30/M
446 Leslie Daugherty Clinton TN 1121 39 F 42 35-39 338 1:25:36.5 13:04/M 305 1:18:18.5 11:57/M 2:43:55.1 12:31/M
447 Shelley Smith Knoxville TN 1503 32 F 46 30-34 334 1:24:09.4 12:51/M 313 1:20:05.3 12:14/M 2:44:14.8 12:32/M
448 Kelly Morgan Maryville TN 1380 37 F 43 35-39 323 1:21:39.0 12:28/M 324 1:22:42.3 12:38/M 2:44:21.3 12:33/M
449 Jennifer Jones Harriman TN 1282 34 F 47 30-34     509 2:44:59.0 12:36/M 2:44:59.0 12:36/M
450 Rebecca Soave Knoxville TN 1505 51 F 16 50-54 292 1:17:28.8 11:50/M 345 1:27:32.2 13:22/M 2:45:01.1 12:36/M
 
  ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
451 Leann Thompson Knoxville TN 1525 44 F 22 40-44     510 2:45:11.5 12:37/M 2:45:11.5 12:37/M
452 Brad Standifer Knoxville TN 1512 35 M 36 35-39 321 1:21:36.1 12:27/M 328 1:24:03.1 12:50/M 2:45:39.3 12:39/M
453 Kris Cochran Knoxville TN 1099 52 F 17 50-54 337 1:25:28.8 13:03/M 314 1:20:30.6 12:17/M 2:45:59.4 12:40/M
454 Dan Kouvas Knoxville TN 1302 33 M 29 30-34 322 1:21:37.3 12:28/M 332 1:24:27.4 12:54/M 2:46:04.7 12:41/M
455 Barbara Webber Knoxville TN 1555 45 F 28 45-49 339 1:25:37.3 13:04/M 319 1:21:14.7 12:24/M 2:46:52.0 12:44/M
456 Natalie Moore Rockford TN 1378 50 F 18 50-54     511 2:47:16.1 12:46/M 2:47:16.1 12:46/M
457 Denise Moseley Knoxville TN 1382 56 F 12 55-59     512 2:47:16.8 12:46/M 2:47:16.8 12:46/M
458 Brittany Corrigan Oak Ridge TN 1108 27 F 43 25-29 316 1:20:37.9 12:18/M 342 1:27:27.5 13:21/M 2:48:05.5 12:50/M
459 Linda Davis Oak Ridge TN 1624 47 F 29 45-49 314 1:20:34.1 12:18/M 344 1:27:31.4 13:22/M 2:48:05.5 12:50/M
460 Kristie Fox Oliver Springs TN 1163 41 F 23 40-44 315 1:20:34.5 12:18/M 343 1:27:31.1 13:22/M 2:48:05.6 12:50/M
461 Reginald Percival 496 43 M 23 40-44     513 2:48:29.2 12:52/M 2:48:29.2 12:52/M
462 Rebecca Murphy Kodak TN 1387 35 F 44 35-39     514 2:48:50.7 12:53/M 2:48:50.7 12:53/M
463 Tina Fickey Knoxville TN 1154 54 F 19 50-54     515 2:48:50.9 12:53/M 2:48:50.9 12:53/M
464 Melanie Dodson Knoxville TN 1130 46 F 30 45-49     516 2:48:51.7 12:53/M 2:48:51.7 12:53/M
465 Leslie Jenkins Maryville TN 1267 34 F 48 30-34     517 2:48:52.6 12:53/M 2:48:52.6 12:53/M
466 Debra Gurney Kingston TN 1623 53 F 20 50-54 350 1:28:38.7 13:32/M 317 1:20:53.2 12:21/M 2:49:32.0 12:56/M
467 Virginia Velazquez Oak Ridge TN 1538 32 F 49 30-34     518 2:49:43.5 12:57/M 2:49:43.5 12:57/M
468 Tanya Tumminello Oak Ridge TN 1532 46 F 31 45-49 341 1:25:57.6 13:07/M 329 1:24:03.7 12:50/M 2:50:01.3 12:59/M
469 Esther Smith Savannah GA 1603 31 F 50 30-34 330 1:23:00.0 12:40/M 346 1:27:52.1 13:25/M 2:50:52.1 13:03/M
470 Toni Roberts Corryton TN 1459 57 F 13 55-59 327 1:22:23.3 12:35/M 347 1:28:35.7 13:31/M 2:50:59.1 13:03/M
471 Patti Barnes Seymour TN 1018 50 F 21 50-54     519 2:51:06.1 13:04/M 2:51:06.1 13:04/M
472 Beth Callahan Williamsburg KY 1079 43 F 24 40-44 346 1:27:13.4 13:19/M 327 1:23:55.7 12:49/M 2:51:09.2 13:04/M
473 Kevin Smith Knoxville TN 1498 31 M 30 30-34 342 1:26:50.8 13:15/M 331 1:24:25.5 12:53/M 2:51:16.3 13:04/M
474 Haley Turley Knoxville TN 1533 17 F 8 16-19     520 2:51:21.8 13:05/M 2:51:21.8 13:05/M
475 Belinda Munoz Knoxville TN 1386 44 F 25 40-44 305 1:18:58.2 12:03/M 363 1:33:01.2 14:12/M 2:51:59.4 13:08/M
 
  ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
476 James Oakes Knoxville TN 1402 54 M 21 50-54 351 1:29:03.5 13:36/M 325 1:22:56.2 12:40/M 2:51:59.7 13:08/M
477 Rebecca Farley Crossville TN 1150 43 F 26 40-44     521 2:52:32.4 13:10/M 2:52:32.4 13:10/M
478 Robyn Blakley Corbin KY 1038 45 F 32 45-49 340 1:25:39.5 13:05/M 341 1:27:25.4 13:21/M 2:53:05.0 13:13/M
479 Bernadette Brenkus Aliquippa PA 1051 41 F 27 40-44 335 1:24:39.0 12:55/M 348 1:28:47.5 13:33/M 2:53:26.5 13:14/M
480 Abby Parker Cleveland TN 1408 19 F 9 16-19 343 1:26:59.6 13:17/M 337 1:26:51.3 13:16/M 2:53:51.0 13:16/M
481 Marisa Durham Knoxville TN 1136 59 F 14 55-59 353 1:29:16.4 13:38/M 335 1:25:03.7 12:59/M 2:54:20.1 13:18/M
482 John Cahill Kingsport TN 1075 49 M 29 45-49     522 2:54:32.1 13:19/M 2:54:32.1 13:19/M
483 Vanessa Cahill Kingsport TN 1077 33 F 51 30-34 347 1:28:13.5 13:28/M 336 1:26:19.7 13:11/M 2:54:33.3 13:19/M
484 Brittany Grogan Nashville TN 1203 27 F 44 25-29     523 2:57:04.1 13:31/M 2:57:04.1 13:31/M
485 Lin Daniel Knoxville TN 1118 46 F 33 45-49     524 2:57:10.8 13:31/M 2:57:10.8 13:31/M
486 Christie Knapper Knoxville TN 1298 34 F 52 30-34     525 2:57:51.0 13:35/M 2:57:51.0 13:35/M
487 Lindsay Bradford Knoxville TN 1047 35 F 45 35-39 325 1:22:05.9 12:32/M 369 1:35:45.2 14:37/M 2:57:51.2 13:35/M
488 Teresa Smith Crossville TN 1504 50 F 22 50-54 358 1:31:01.7 13:54/M 339 1:27:13.7 13:19/M 2:58:15.5 13:36/M
489 Jerry Smith Crossville TN 1494 44 M 24 40-44 357 1:31:01.5 13:54/M 340 1:27:14.7 13:19/M 2:58:16.3 13:36/M
490 Amber Qualls Powell TN 1441 34 F 53 30-34 329 1:22:50.1 12:39/M 367 1:35:26.7 14:34/M 2:58:16.8 13:36/M
491 Elizabeth Mack Oak Ridge TN 1326 29 F 45 25-29     526 2:58:27.5 13:37/M 2:58:27.5 13:37/M
492 Mary Magleby Kingston TN 1329 55 F 15 55-59 348 1:28:15.9 13:28/M 352 1:30:14.4 13:47/M 2:58:30.4 13:38/M
493 Sandy Moss Athens TN 1384 47 F 34 45-49 349 1:28:28.3 13:30/M 353 1:30:16.6 13:47/M 2:58:44.9 13:39/M
494 Jay Cash Kingston TN 1086 46 M 30 45-49     527 2:58:54.2 13:39/M 2:58:54.2 13:39/M
495 Miss Cecil Callihan Maryville TN 1080 47 F 35 45-49 365 1:33:05.3 14:13/M 338 1:26:55.2 13:16/M 3:00:00.5 13:44/M
496 Sara Dodson Knoxville TN 1131 46 F 36 45-49 345 1:27:06.6 13:18/M 364 1:33:16.4 14:14/M 3:00:23.0 13:46/M
497 Tara Hubbard Nashville TN 1252 27 F 46 25-29     528 3:00:31.5 13:47/M 3:00:31.5 13:47/M
498 Kelley Rowland Knoxville TN 1468 44 F 28 40-44 360 1:31:27.8 13:58/M 351 1:30:06.5 13:45/M 3:01:34.3 13:52/M
499 Kristen Ricks Mount Juliet TN 1599 24 F 16 20-24 352 1:29:13.8 13:37/M 362 1:32:37.0 14:08/M 3:01:50.8 13:53/M
500 Timothy Ricks Mount Juliet TN 1455 48 M 31 45-49     529 3:01:51.3 13:53/M 3:01:51.3 13:53/M
 
  ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
501 Lauren Davis Cumming GA 1123 28 F 47 25-29 356 1:30:59.9 13:53/M 357 1:31:05.8 13:54/M 3:02:05.8 13:54/M
502 Mary Jo Collins Lenoir City TN 930 46 F 37 45-49 361 1:31:38.5 13:59/M 355 1:30:30.0 13:49/M 3:02:08.5 13:54/M
503 Susan Chandler Knoxville TN 1089 53 F 23 50-54 362 1:31:39.5 14:00/M 354 1:30:29.6 13:49/M 3:02:09.2 13:54/M
504 Maggie Smith Andersonville TN 1499 21 F 17 20-24 354 1:29:42.0 13:42/M 361 1:32:28.9 14:07/M 3:02:10.9 13:54/M
505 Afsi Davis Lexington KY 1122 28 F 48 25-29 359 1:31:03.9 13:54/M 358 1:31:51.6 14:01/M 3:02:55.6 13:58/M
506 Clayton Collins Glade Spring VA 1103 52 M 22 50-54     530 3:03:44.7 14:02/M 3:03:44.7 14:02/M
507 Rodney Beeker New Albany IN 1027 59 M 23 55-59 366 1:33:11.4 14:14/M 356 1:30:38.5 13:50/M 3:03:49.9 14:02/M
508 Tina McNabb Knoxville TN 1357 47 F 38 45-49 328 1:22:37.4 12:37/M 387 1:41:56.0 15:34/M 3:04:33.5 14:05/M
509 Daniel Pittman Knoxville TN 1429 36 M 37 35-39 344 1:27:04.1 13:18/M 372 1:37:48.1 14:56/M 3:04:52.2 14:07/M
510 Kelly Farmer Indianapolis IN 1152 46 F 39 45-49 367 1:35:03.2 14:31/M 349 1:29:57.5 13:44/M 3:05:00.7 14:07/M
511 Kevin Bivens Oak Ridge TN 1035 43 M 25 40-44 368 1:35:04.1 14:31/M 350 1:30:00.0 13:44/M 3:05:04.2 14:08/M
512 Keith Lyon Knoxville TN 1325 43 M 26 40-44     531 3:06:03.1 14:12/M 3:06:03.1 14:12/M
513 Kendra Lane KnoxvilleKnoxville TN 1307 27 F 49 25-29     532 3:06:03.2 14:12/M 3:06:03.2 14:12/M
514 Stacy Brock Corbin KY 1054 46 F 40 45-49     533 3:08:09.7 14:22/M 3:08:09.7 14:22/M
515 Matt Lynberg Knoxville TN 1323 34 M 31 30-34 355 1:30:49.1 13:52/M 379 1:39:32.3 15:12/M 3:10:21.5 14:32/M
516 Jerry Holt Murfreesboro TN 1246 39 M 38 35-39 369 1:35:18.0 14:33/M 374 1:38:14.3 15:00/M 3:13:32.4 14:46/M
517 Hillary Walters Knoxville TN 1548 26 F 50 25-29 363 1:32:30.5 14:07/M 386 1:41:43.5 15:32/M 3:14:14.0 14:50/M
518 Leslie Fuson Murfreesboro TN 1167 24 F 18 20-24 364 1:32:31.6 14:07/M 385 1:41:42.8 15:32/M 3:14:14.4 14:50/M
519 Kerri Smith Oak Ridge TN 1497 20 F 19 20-24 370 1:36:41.7 14:46/M 376 1:38:45.0 15:05/M 3:15:26.7 14:55/M
520 Nicole Phillips Knoxville TN 1425 27 F 51 25-29 371 1:37:58.2 14:57/M 377 1:38:54.6 15:06/M 3:16:52.8 15:02/M
521 Ruann Wood Knoxville TN 1578 47 F 41 45-49 373 1:38:50.3 15:05/M 382 1:40:16.7 15:18/M 3:19:07.1 15:12/M
522 Jessica Hill Oak Ridge TN 1239 33 F 54 30-34 375 1:39:01.5 15:07/M 383 1:40:50.6 15:24/M 3:19:52.2 15:15/M
523 Jennifer Stevens Black Mountain NC 1513 45 F 42 45-49     534 3:22:43.8 15:28/M 3:22:43.8 15:28/M
524 Jen Fortenberry Knoxville TN 1160 43 F 29 40-44 376 1:40:54.9 15:24/M 388 1:42:01.6 15:35/M 3:22:56.6 15:29/M
525 NANCY DOUGHERTY Mosheim TN 1133 56 F 16 55-59 377 1:41:10.9 15:27/M 392 1:43:06.2 15:44/M 3:24:17.2 15:36/M
 
  ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
526 Nikki Parram Nashville TN 1610 42 F 30 40-44 378 1:41:13.8 15:27/M 391 1:43:05.4 15:44/M 3:24:19.2 15:36/M
527 Mary Hope Oak Ridge TN 1248 53 F 24 50-54 372 1:38:14.9 15:00/M 422 1:56:14.3 17:45/M 3:34:29.3 16:22/M
528 Lauren Hill Knoxville TN 1240 18 F 10 16-19 379 1:46:56.9 16:20/M 399 1:47:47.1 16:27/M 3:34:44.0 16:24/M
529 Carol Hill Knoxville TN 1234 44 F 31 40-44 380 1:46:58.0 16:20/M 400 1:47:48.3 16:27/M 3:34:46.4 16:24/M
530 Melissa Woods Oneida TN 1579 46 F 43 45-49 381 1:48:47.9 16:36/M 397 1:46:44.2 16:18/M 3:35:32.1 16:27/M
531 Heather Peterson Franklin TN 1424 47 F 44 45-49 383 1:49:14.8 16:41/M 404 1:49:28.1 16:43/M 3:38:43.0 16:42/M
532 Lauren Mayes Oak Ridge TN 1340 39 F 46 35-39 382 1:49:12.6 16:40/M 406 1:49:31.2 16:43/M 3:38:43.8 16:42/M
533 Melinda Wakefield Fort Thomas KY 1542 68 F 2 65-99 384 1:49:19.8 16:41/M 405 1:49:29.7 16:43/M 3:38:49.5 16:42/M
534 Troy Martin Clinton TN 1336 26 M 20 25-29 374 1:38:59.7 15:07/M 437 2:03:48.0 18:54/M 3:42:47.7 17:00/M