Tomahawk 5k Run & 1 Mile Walk

Overall

April 22, 2017


Results By Race Day Events Http://RaceDayEvents.net/
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Bradley Adams 97 M 1 Open Male 1 18:24.0 5:56/M
2 Kathy Wolski 33 F 1 Open Female 1 18:56.2 6:06/M
3 Joe Peeden 22 M 2 Open Male 1 19:10.8 6:11/M
4 Ross Hawks 5 M 3 Open Male 1 20:38.2 6:39/M
5 Meghan Diddle 26 F 2 Open Female 1 21:17.3 6:52/M
6 Jackson Higley 40 M 4 Open Male 1 23:12.2 7:29/M
7 DeeDee Brownlee 28 F 3 Open Female 1 23:18.2 7:31/M
8 Julia Landreth 57 F 4 Open Female 1 23:19.2 7:31/M
9 Carson Purnell 19 M 5 Open Male 1 23:19.3 7:31/M
10 Elizabeth Wolski 35 F 1 Youth Female 4 23:46.9 7:40/M
11 Todd Love 1 M 6 Open Male 1 23:49.1 7:41/M
12 Hayda Adams 96 M 1 Youth Male 4 24:00.1 7:45/M
13 Mark Love 4 M 7 Open Male 1 24:00.7 7:45/M
14 Dave Wolski 34 M 8 Open Male 1 24:31.7 7:55/M
15 David Gallegos 90 M 9 Open Male 1 24:42.0 7:58/M
16 Mindy Bobo 37 F 5 Open Female 1 25:02.2 8:05/M
17 Patrick Martin 99 M 10 Open Male 1 25:20.1 8:10/M
18 Kelly Taylor 10 F 6 Open Female 1 26:47.7 8:38/M
19 Kelci Fredrick 11 F 7 Open Female 1 26:47.8 8:38/M
20 Chris Almond 15 M 1 Clydesdale 2 27:06.7 8:45/M
21 Nicole Eisenberg 8 F 8 Open Female 1 27:09.8 8:45/M
22 Daniel Carter 9 M 2 Clydesdale 2 27:11.2 8:46/M
23 Tim Bobo 42 M 3 Clydesdale 2 27:22.0 8:50/M
24 Claire Speight 3 F 9 Open Female 1 27:45.6 8:57/M
25 Alexandra Peeden 21 F 10 Open Female 1 29:03.3 9:22/M
26 Michael King 17 M 11 Open Male 1 29:21.1 9:28/M
27 Amye King 6 F 11 Open Female 1 29:24.9 9:29/M
28 Norman McRae 27 M 12 Open Male 1 29:31.0 9:31/M
29 Davis Bodie 14 M 4 Clydesdale 2 29:35.4 9:33/M
30 Allison Gallegos 47 F 12 Open Female 1 29:46.9 9:36/M
31 Gary Hubbs 31 M 13 Open Male 1 29:58.4 9:40/M
32 Jerry Bodie 13 M 14 Open Male 1 30:21.9 9:47/M
33 Gregg Swersky 45 M 15 Open Male 1 30:22.4 9:48/M
34 Bruce Hartman 83 M 16 Open Male 1 30:23.0 9:48/M
35 Jeanne Claire Jones 44 F 13 Open Female 1 30:31.3 9:51/M
36 David Jones 23 M 17 Open Male 1 30:31.7 9:51/M
37 Jeff Lane 43 M 18 Open Male 1 30:39.6 9:53/M
38 Christopher Bobo 38 M 2 Youth Male 4 31:10.4 10:03/M
39 Caroline McCrae 94 F 14 Open Female 1 31:42.8 10:14/M
40 Alexandra Bobo 41 F 15 Open Female 1 31:43.6 10:14/M
41 Julie Holt 46 F 16 Open Female 1 32:05.3 10:21/M
42 Lisa Oglesby 24 F 17 Open Female 1 34:31.5 11:08/M
43 Connor Oglesby 25 M 19 Open Male 1 34:34.8 11:09/M
44 Allison Peck 32 F 18 Open Female 1 34:45.4 11:13/M
45 Douglas Peck 18 M 5 Clydesdale 2 34:45.5 11:13/M
46 Cooper Eisenberg 54 0 M 3 Youth Male 4 38:36.0 12:27/M
47 Mitch Eisenberg 7 M 20 Open Male 1 38:40.4 12:28/M
48 Anna Ford 2 F 19 Open Female 1 39:14.3 12:39/M
49 Joseph Peeden 20 M 21 Open Male 1 47:36.5 15:21/M
50 Carie Bobo 39 F 2 Youth Female 4 52:52.7 17:03/M
51 Chloe Courtney 101 F 3 Youth Female 4 52:52.9 17:03/M