Tennessee Senior Olympics Time Trial

Senior Olympics Time Trial

Age Group Results

June 22, 2019


All results from this race and other races we have timed can be found at www.racedayevents.net RaceDayEvents


Men: 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 85-99
Women: 50-54 65-69

Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Nara Ingram                                              18   50       27       14:00.43
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Brian Egan                        Mount Juliet  TN        8   51        6        8:18.90
       2    Patrick Mahoney                                          10   50        7        8:57.57
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Timothy OLeary                                           32   57        1        7:41.27
       2    Dave Holben                                               1   55        4        8:15.33
       3    Fred Ingram                                              13   58       19       10:31.77
       4    Alexander Villalobos                                     11   55       24       11:34.70
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Joe Graves                                               21   63        5        8:18.63
       2    Randy Zinsmaster                                          5   62       13        9:38.83
       3    Kevin Sellers                                            19   64       21       10:37.17
       4    Roy Davis                                                20   62       22       10:38.54
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Joyce Coombs                                             17   68       26       13:32.93
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Thomas Gee                                               31   68        2        7:51.50
       2    Tom Crow                                                  4   68       10        9:23.39
       3    Gunnar Eng                                               14   67       15       10:16.40
       4    Gaylan Brown                                             22   68       20       10:37.15
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ralph schmook                                            30   71        3        8:07.11
       2    Robert Craig                                             26   71       11        9:25.53
       3    Richard Orzino                                            6   74       14        9:57.71
       4    ROBERT THOMSON                                            3   72       16       10:21.56
       5    MICHAEL HOLOWACH                                         27   71       23       10:41.40
Top

Male 75 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Roger Fouts                                               2   76        8        9:14.73
       2    John Disterdick                                           9   77       12        9:37.61
       3    hal hadden                                                7   78       17       10:24.28
       4    BARRY LIGON                                              29   77       18       10:30.13
Top

Male 85 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Harvey Liberman                                          15   85        9        9:16.40
       2    RICH PECK                                                16   85       25       12:57.73