Walters State Shamrock Shuffle

5k

Overall Finish List

March 07, 2020


Results by Race Day Events. Race Day Events
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    Chuchi Pacheco                                           77    18   M       1:Open                18:14.4
      2    Radek Molchan                                           118    12   M       2:Open                18:44.5
      3    Phil Roberts                                            117    57   M       3:Open                18:47.9
      4    Brent Bueche                                             17    58   M       1:55-59               18:58.8
      5    Yaui Martinez                                           122    25   M       1:25-29               19:23.9
      6    Andee Swann                       Morristown  TN         98    42   F       1:Open                19:57.2
      7    Ismael Gallardo                                          46    22   M       1:20-24               20:04.4
      8    Ruben Garcia                                             47    18   M       1:15-19               20:26.1
      9    Anthony Miksa                                            69    49   M       1:45-49               21:30.3
     10    JB Pectol                                                79    49   M       2:45-49               21:30.7
     11    Andy Villagran                                          104    21   M       2:20-24               21:55.6
     12    Jade Mattison                                           112    21   F       2:Open                22:26.3
     13    Andrew Aarons                                             1    48   M       3:45-49               23:15.5
     14    Eric Fisher                                              44    39   M       1:35-39               23:19.0
     15    Ariel Nickell                                            75    27   F       3:Open                23:34.0
     16    Jeff Armstrong                                            5    64   M       1:60-99               23:40.6
     17    Joshua Sheaf                                             91    19   M       2:15-19               24:05.7
     18    Justin Greer                                             52    26   M       2:25-29               24:36.7
     19    Johnathan Gorenflo                                      120    23   M       3:20-24               25:38.0
     20    Janette Adams Erchinger                                  37    53   F       1:50-54               25:46.0
     21    Justin Cook                                             111    42   M       1:40-44               26:04.5
     22    Danielle Bergum                   Knoxville  TN           7    34   F       1:30-34               26:14.7
     23    Jordan Worthington                                      107    18   M       3:15-19               26:29.5
     24    Chris Iorga                                              62    18   M       4:15-19               26:30.5
     25    Karli Yarid                                             108    20   F       1:20-24               26:33.1
     26    Marcos Bueno                                             18    20   M       4:20-24               26:50.7
     27    Beth Morrow                                             123    49   F       1:45-49               26:56.5
     28    Carlos Martinez                                          67    24   M       5:20-24               27:51.0
     29    Paige Milkins                                            70    56   F       1:55-59               28:19.2
     30    Steve Amos                                                3    44   M       2:40-44               28:19.2
     31    Dana Cook                                                25    56   F       2:55-59               28:35.7
     32    Pedro Reyes                                              83    58   M       2:55-59               28:43.0
     33    Riley Menees                                             68    18   F       1:15-19               28:54.4
     34    Trina Tate                                              100    50   F       2:50-54               29:06.0
     35    Michael Howington                                        57    63   M       2:60-99               29:25.0
     36    Monica Baldwin                                            6    56   F       3:55-59               29:37.7
     37    Stephen Carr                                             19    50   M       1:50-54               29:38.5
     38    Daryl Crum                                               33    59   M       3:55-59               30:10.3
     39    Kenneth Harrell                                         115    59   M       4:55-59               30:36.3
     40    Simen Piper                                              81    45   M       4:45-49               30:57.1
     41    Ethan Corbin                                             27    20   M       6:20-24               31:30.0
     42    Ian Hurst                                                60    13   M       1:10-14               31:55.9
     43    Scott Crammond                                           29    30   M       1:30-34               32:13.8
     44    Allison Stoehr                                           96    28   F       1:25-29               32:13.8
     45    Azalia Reyes                                             82    20   F       2:20-24               33:15.2
     46    Katie Bolton                                              9    19   F       2:15-19               33:22.2
     47    Katelyn Crane                                            30    19   F       3:15-19               33:37.5
     48    Amy Stelsslinger                                        119    45   F       2:45-49               34:22.4
     49    Jana Terry                                              110    48   F       3:45-49               34:22.6
     50    Anthony Brotherton                                      116    25   M       3:25-29               34:59.5
     51    Scott Fine                                               43    40   M       3:40-44               35:21.7
     52    Whitney Hodges                                           55    33   F       2:30-34               35:28.4
     53    Jewell Ottinger                                          76    65   M       3:60-99               35:34.6
     54    Halsey Parks                                             78    23   F       3:20-24               36:35.5
     55    Ethan Crane                                              31    16   M       5:15-19               36:53.4
     56    Elith Aralza                                            121    35   F       1:35-39               37:54.7
     57    Niki Cline                                               22    42   F       1:40-44               38:33.7
     58    Ken Howcroft                                             56    67   M       4:60-99               38:37.6
     59    Shauna Rivera                                            84    42   F       2:40-44               38:58.7
     60    Jacob Tyler                                             103    31   M       2:30-34               39:10.7
     61    Chris Cope                                               26    50   M       2:50-54               39:23.7
     62    Jennifer Dail                                            34    45   F       4:45-49               39:56.0
     63    Joni Foard                                               45    49   F       5:45-49               40:07.9
     64    Scott Seagle                                             90    54   M       3:50-54               40:26.2
     65    Mozell Collins                                           24    60   F       1:60-99               40:39.4
     66    Alyssa Hurst                                             61    11   F       1:10-14               40:39.5
     67    Grace Cates                                              20    10   F       2:10-14               40:59.5
     68    Dana Brandon                                             13    49   F       6:45-49               41:21.9
     69    Cindy Hurst                                              59    45   F       7:45-49               41:28.4
     70    Deanna Garman                                            49    58   F       4:55-59               41:38.8
     71    Carrie Wilson                                           106    30   F       3:30-34               41:47.2
     72    Gordon Lintz                                             66    56   M       5:55-59               43:14.3
     73    Erika Stevens                                            95    51   F       3:50-54               46:36.2
     74    Cody Giles                                               51    25   M       4:25-29               47:50.8
     75    Michiala Lawson                                          65    29   F       2:25-29               47:51.2
     76    Michelle Picknell                                        80    48   F       8:45-49               48:02.0
     77    Molly Hodges                                            114    18   F       4:15-19               48:33.4
     78    Jacob Helton                                            113    20   M       7:20-24               48:33.8
     79    Thomas Dirocco                                           36    44   M       4:40-44               48:57.0
     80    Garth Brown                                              14    47   M       5:45-49               50:11.1
     81    Kathy Moody                                              72    63   F       2:60-99               50:38.4
     82    Deborah Schwartz                                         87    52   F       4:50-54               50:39.8
     83    Matthew Sheaf                                            93    22   M       8:20-24               52:15.9
     84    Jim Sheaf                                                92    56   M       6:55-59               52:16.2
     85    Haley Teel                                              102    23   F       4:20-24               53:41.4
     86    Kimberly Teel                                           101    47   F       9:45-49               53:43.1
     87    Emily Johnston                                           63    21   F       5:20-24               56:08.1
     88    Sara Johnston                                            64    42   F       3:40-44               56:08.2
     89    Lyndsey Sorah                                            94    28   F       3:25-29               56:08.2
     90    Julie Farmer                                             41    51   F       5:50-54               56:09.0
     91    Danice Bible                                              8    53   F       6:50-54               59:57.0
     92    Vicki Sweeton                                            99    42   F       4:40-44             1:00:11.8
     93    Bethany Scott                                            88    56   F       5:55-59             1:00:14.3
     94    Tamara Gardner                                           48    53   F       7:50-54             1:00:26.7
     95    Emily Coffey                                             23    31   F       4:30-34             1:00:33.9
     96    Eileen Bowers                                            11    62   F       3:60-99             1:00:47.3
     97    Donna Seagle                                             89    56   F       6:55-59             1:00:47.8
     98    Roxanne Bowen                                            10    45   F      10:45-49             1:00:48.4
     99    Mark Bowers                                              12    60   M       5:60-99             1:00:59.0