Tennessee 4-H Funnel Cake 5K

Overall Finish List

September 17, 2016


Results By Race Day Events Http://RaceDayEvents.net/

5k

Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Brandon Waller 245 17 M 1 Top Fin 20:15.3 6:32/M
2 Jon Osterhaus 223 17 M 2 Top Fin 21:02.1 6:47/M
3 Jacob Wade 255 16 M 3 Top Fin 22:46.6 7:21/M
4 Hunter Holler 214 19 M 1 10-19 26:08.3 8:26/M
5 Timothy Martin 220 17 M 2 10-19 26:32.6 8:34/M
6 Larry Nolen 221 42 M 1 Top Fin 27:52.0 8:59/M
7 Brittni Walker 271 28 F 1 Top Fin 28:43.4 9:16/M
8 Mary Beth Nehls 241 17 F 2 Top Fin 28:52.6 9:19/M
9 Melissa Stinson 227 36 F 3 Top Fin 29:49.0 9:37/M
10 Kayla Walker 272 24 F 1 20-29 30:42.5 9:54/M
11 Kelly Taylor 229 36 F 1 30-39 31:03.8 10:01/M
12 McKenna Mitchell 262 20 F 2 20-29 31:05.8 10:02/M
13 Amber Krigbaum 264 22 F 3 20-29 31:09.7 10:03/M
14 Kelly Hunt 217 19 F 1 10-19 31:27.7 10:09/M
15 D. J. Amos 237 17 M 3 10-19 33:07.0 10:41/M
16 Danny Lawson 240 16 M 4 10-19 33:16.0 10:44/M
17 Gerry Boaz 204 45 M 1 40-49 33:23.1 10:46/M
18 Emily Osterhaus 222 41 F 1 Top Fin 34:09.7 11:01/M
19 Jess Clower 260 29 F 4 20-29 34:47.4 11:13/M
20 Brianna Hall 266 25 F 5 20-29 35:18.3 11:23/M
21 Anthony Clower 259 32 M 1 30-39 35:31.0 11:27/M
22 John Rose 250 51 M 1 Top Fin 35:56.2 11:35/M
23 Chelsea Rose 251 27 F 6 20-29 35:56.4 11:35/M
24 Patricia Benamon 203 25 F 7 20-29 36:24.9 11:45/M
25 Bridget Hackney 212 25 F 8 20-29 36:40.5 11:50/M
26 Janea Johnston 219 24 F 9 20-29 36:48.7 11:52/M
27 Joseph Gray 269 30 M 2 30-39 36:49.0 11:53/M
28 Christina von Reyn 234 30 F 2 30-39 36:49.0 11:53/M
29 Leah Cannon 207 40 F 1 40-49 36:52.9 11:54/M
30 Tina Hodges 274 41 F 2 40-49 37:04.8 11:57/M
31 Jessie Campbell 270 22 F 10 20-29 37:24.9 12:04/M
32 Kristie Ferreira 261 28 F 11 20-29 37:53.1 12:13/M
33 Lauryn Glasser 211 30 F 3 30-39 38:01.3 12:16/M
34 Joe Gaines 232 69 M 1 60-69 38:09.2 12:18/M
35 Amanda Stagner 225 36 F 4 30-39 40:07.7 12:56/M
36 Eunice Stagner 226 65 F 1 Top Fin 40:30.6 13:04/M
37 Tonya Roe 224 43 F 3 40-49 42:30.7 13:43/M
38 Melissa Boaz 205 43 F 4 40-49 42:55.5 13:51/M
39 Andrea Holler 263 22 F 12 20-29 43:01.6 13:53/M
40 Joseph Minga 233 21 M 1 20-29 43:05.8 13:54/M
41 Lauren Best 267 30 F 5 30-39 43:11.2 13:56/M
42 Elizabeth Barnes 268 23 F 13 20-29 43:12.7 13:56/M
43 Jay Yancy 252 45 M 2 40-49 43:52.0 14:09/M
44 Viki Cauthen 258 44 F 5 40-49 45:20.5 14:37/M
45 Michael Berry 257 44 M 3 40-49 45:20.8 14:37/M
46 Jim Snell 248 47 M 4 40-49 46:27.8 14:59/M
47 Angela Snell 249 42 F 6 40-49 46:28.7 14:59/M
48 Ashley Haylett 239 17 F 2 10-19 48:11.8 15:33/M
49 Hannah Fritts 238 16 F 3 10-19 48:16.4 15:34/M
50 Hannah Reeves 242 16 F 4 10-19 48:17.9 15:35/M
51 Cody Palmer 256 22 M 2 20-29 48:40.9 15:42/M
52 Jennifer Richards 246 42 F 7 40-49 48:40.9 15:42/M
53 Oakley Perry 244 20 M 3 20-29 48:50.9 15:45/M
54 Christine Harding 213 61 F 1 60-69 49:18.3 15:54/M
55 Cindy Buttrey 247 54 F 1 50-59 49:18.5 15:54/M
56 Sarah Galvarro 210 55 F 2 50-59 49:18.8 15:54/M
57 Mandy Wilson 231 40 F 8 40-49 49:21.2 15:55/M
58 Tylena Horton 215 43 F 9 40-49 50:17.4 16:13/M
59 Samantha Varnell 230 28 F 14 20-29 50:17.7 16:13/M
60 Sara Grey 236 36 F 6 30-39 50:29.0 16:17/M
61 Jennifer Jones 235 43 F 10 40-49 50:30.0 16:17/M
62 Jonnie Dunaway 209 26 F 15 20-29 50:51.3 16:24/M
63 Beth Dunaway 208 58 F 3 50-59 50:52.4 16:25/M
64 Claudia Bates 201 53 F 4 50-59 59:42.0 19:15/M