Old Hickory Lake Triathlon

Age Group Results

June 30, 2019


All results from this race and other races we have timed can be found at www.racedayevents.net RaceDayEvents


Men: Top Finishers 1-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Top

Female Overall Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       T 1     ---- Bike ----       T 2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      17  Elly Kabboord           287    35    3        5:28        0:50    1       35:16        0:25    3       23:38     1:05:40    
     2      26  Clair Orr               290    26    1        4:58        0:35    2       40:30        0:25    1       21:37     1:08:06    
     3      43  Haley Adams             262    19    2        5:22        1:18    3       43:17        0:25    2       22:50     1:13:14    
Top

Male Overall Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       T 1     ---- Bike ----       T 2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       1  Conrad Goeringer        193    31    3        5:50        0:30    1       29:46        0:27    1       17:51       54:27    
     2       2  Troy Fields             111    16    1        4:48        0:32    3       30:20        0:29    2       18:48       54:58    
     3       3  Bruno Martins           246    37    2        4:55        0:48    2       29:51        0:24    3       21:05       57:05    
Top

Female 17 and Under

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       T 1     ---- Bike ----       T 2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1     162  Payton Buzako           159    17    1       10:22        1:44    1       57:52        0:49    1       37:19     1:48:07    
Top

Male 17 and Under

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       T 1     ---- Bike ----       T 2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1     138  Nathan Fesmire          168    12    1        6:06        2:46    2       56:06        0:42    1       32:04     1:37:46    
     2     155  Vicente Cadena          250    17    2        8:00        3:34    1       50:37        2:13    2       40:12     1:44:37    
Top

Female 18 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       T 1     ---- Bike ----       T 2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1     107  Grace Morales           286    23    1        5:00        1:54    1       47:40        1:12    2       33:11     1:28:57    
     2     143  Kaelyn Meier            281    18    2        6:48        3:33    2       58:17        1:03    1       28:58     1:38:40    
Top

Male 18 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       T 1     ---- Bike ----       T 2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       6  Peter Heil              232    22    2        5:35        1:24    1       33:01        0:38    1       20:17     1:00:57    
     2      32  Sean Meier              252    20    1        4:29        1:19    2       40:52        0:20    2       22:01     1:09:02    
     3     111  Kyle Petersen           234    18    4        8:29        1:53    3       48:09        0:39    3       30:35     1:29:47    
     4     158  William Sorrells        247    21    3        6:19        6:27    4       52:28        2:49    4       38:23     1:46:28    
Top

Female 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       T 1     ---- Bike ----       T 2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      62  Tasia Percevecz         258    29    4        7:12        1:28    2       43:53        0:32    1       25:50     1:18:57    
     2      90  Tori Gallagher          237    29    6        7:25        2:30    1       42:56        0:38    2       31:28     1:24:59    
     3      95  Katie Epperson          138    25    1        5:47        1:13    3       45:28        1:03    3       32:30     1:26:02    
     4     120  Paige Reese             113    28    2        6:27        2:13    5       48:57        0:29    4       34:02     1:32:10    
     5     125  Kate-Marie Ebersole     184    27    3        7:03        2:14    4       48:44        1:18    6       35:01     1:34:22    
     6     153  Alexandra Torres        150    25    7        7:54        3:23    6       56:37        1:23    5       35:00     1:44:19    
     7     171  April Dailey            208    27    5        7:24        2:56    7     1:03:15        2:56    7       39:13     1:55:45    
Top

Male 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       T 1     ---- Bike ----       T 2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       5  Daniel Tribble          165    26    5        5:37        0:51    1       32:56        0:38    2       20:42     1:00:46    
     2      11  Brennan Barlow          253    28    7        6:00        0:39    3       35:09        0:30    3       21:37     1:03:57    
     3      14  Luke Ebersole           185    28    1        5:10        1:43    4       35:22        0:49    4       21:58     1:05:05    
     4      15  Bryan Lee               105    27    2        5:11        0:57    2       35:02        0:40    5       23:21     1:05:12    
     5      25  Andre Strohm            259    25    4        5:24        0:58    5       37:30        0:18    6       23:50     1:08:02    
     6      38  Tien Le                 107    28   13        8:55        2:40    7       38:57        0:32    1       19:55     1:11:02    
     7      51  Charlie Jordan          135    26    8        6:13        1:45    6       38:29        1:21    9       27:53     1:15:44    
     8      73  Jake Sparks             264    25    9        6:56        2:31   10       43:05        1:14    8       27:20     1:21:08    
     9      80  Cj Murrell              271    29   11        7:54        2:09   12       44:42        1:18    7       26:33     1:22:39    
    10      91  Benjamin Guth           206    26    3        5:15        2:37    8       42:17        1:28   13       33:41     1:25:19    
    11     101  Andrew Turner           124    26   10        7:45        1:37   11       43:50        2:28   11       31:44     1:27:25    
    12     109  Brandon Fletcher        261    26   14        9:34        2:36    9       42:43        1:17   12       33:27     1:29:39    
    13     118  Jacob Reese             114    28   12        8:07        2:06   13       45:08        2:40   14       34:01     1:32:04    
    14     140  Andrew George           153    27    6        6:00        1:31   14       57:42        1:17   10       31:40     1:38:11    
Top

Female 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       T 1     ---- Bike ----       T 2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      49  Megan Clegg             178    33    3        6:08        1:09    1       39:32        1:02    2       26:59     1:14:53    
     2      81  Heidi Redenius          222    33    2        6:08        3:01    3       43:33        1:11    3       28:44     1:22:39    
     3      94  Kimberly Adams          214    34    4        6:59        2:09    2       43:02        1:18    9       32:20     1:25:49    
     4      98  Lindi Boyd              265    30    1        5:44        1:45    4       43:47        0:48   11       34:54     1:27:01    
     5     100  Marley Blakely          240    34    9        7:51        1:16    6       46:36        1:31    5       29:53     1:27:09    
     6     105  Micha Clark             144    34    8        7:36        2:30    5       45:37        1:15    7       31:09     1:28:08    
     7     117  Addie Saloman           277    30    5        7:15        1:40    9       48:06        2:29   10       32:25     1:31:56    
     8     128  Maria Jose Clavijo      295    34    6        7:18        3:53   10       52:38        0:44    8       31:15     1:35:50    
     9     136  Jill Thomas             216    34   10        8:09        2:50   13       55:25        1:46    4       29:30     1:37:42    
    10     144  Courtney Rivera         164    32   14       11:48        4:36   12       55:07        0:44    1       26:25     1:38:42    
    11     146  Madeline Carr           256    34   11        8:55        2:06    8       47:19        1:41   13       39:31     1:39:34    
    12     147  Melissa Workoff         230    30    7        7:23        2:05    7       46:47        0:59   15       42:32     1:39:47    
    13     161  Jessica Fuller-Murphy   133    32   12        9:47        2:54   14       57:12        1:00   12       37:10     1:48:04    
    14     163  Sheila Reeves           156    31   15       12:48        3:37   15       59:26        1:44    6       30:32     1:48:09    
    15     165  Taylor Williams         270    30   13       10:02        3:09   11       53:26        3:02   14       41:29     1:51:11    
Top

Male 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       T 1     ---- Bike ----       T 2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       8  Elias Groft             293    30   10        6:33        1:28    1       34:12        0:25    1       18:47     1:01:27    
     2      10  Nicholas Petsch         187    33    8        6:12        0:38    4       36:01        0:42    2       19:23     1:03:00    
     3      16  Jeremy Stultz           171    34    1        4:43        0:44    3       35:50        0:36    5       23:34     1:05:28    
     4      18  Rich Froning            257    32    2        4:48        0:29    5       36:58        0:30    4       22:58     1:05:46    
     5      19  Ryan Carter             199    34    9        6:22        1:08    2       34:49        0:53    3       22:35     1:05:49    
     6      37  Miles Head              186    30    3        5:35        0:52    6       37:49        1:04   10       25:13     1:10:35    
     7      40  John Marks              194    32    5        5:56        1:05   10       40:00        0:45    6       23:41     1:11:29    
     8      42  Eric Rogers             217    33    6        6:03        2:20    8       38:03        0:56   11       25:13     1:12:37    
     9      44  Will Davis              189    34   11        6:45        1:09    9       39:39        1:05    9       24:56     1:13:37    
    10      46  Nghiem Le               106    31   14        8:21        2:46    7       37:58        1:05    7       24:00     1:14:10    
    11      59  Geoffrey Borchgrevink   260    33    7        6:07        2:13   11       40:57        1:19   14       27:25     1:18:03    
    12      69  Carlos Finol            157    34    4        5:36        1:11   16       45:14        0:46   15       27:41     1:20:31    
    13      74  Tim Sanders             204    32   13        8:17        3:08   12       42:41        1:01   13       26:29     1:21:38    
    14      75  Benji Fielding          233    30   17        9:16        3:43   13       42:44        1:37    8       24:20     1:21:42    
    15      77  Daniel Ervin            273    32   16        8:33        1:53   15       43:45        1:30   12       26:13     1:21:56    
    16     116  Colton Baird            244    31   19       10:16        4:00   14       43:18        2:02   17       32:10     1:31:47    
    17     129  Aaron Hartley           213    33   15        8:27        2:36   17       47:06        0:59   19       36:51     1:35:59    
    18     134  Brad Williams           269    31   18        9:40        3:22   18       49:41        0:50   18       33:28     1:37:03    
    19     148  Kevin Quarles           228    30   12        8:03        3:16   19       55:38        0:55   16       32:02     1:39:55    
Top

Female 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       T 1     ---- Bike ----       T 2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      45  Natalie Wright          274    39    3        5:41        0:56    1       38:44        0:34    2       27:50     1:13:46    
     2      64  Megan Conner            190    39    6        7:18        1:07    3       43:33        1:04    1       26:27     1:19:31    
     3      83  Amy Demoss              300    37    9        7:40        2:02    2       42:43        1:26    5       29:37     1:23:30    
     4      87  Chelsie Dunn            110    37    4        6:45        2:29    5       44:00        1:35    6       29:48     1:24:39    
     5      88  Andrea Renzella         224    39    5        6:46        2:34    4       43:58        1:35    7       29:49     1:24:44    
     6     122  Natalie Robinson        276    35   10        7:51        1:53    6       44:51        1:57    9       36:52     1:33:26    
     7     124  Leigh Anne Hancock      128    39    7        7:23        2:37    8       47:53        1:40    8       34:38     1:34:13    
     8     135  Catherine Burger        229    35   12        9:37        3:01   10       53:40        1:58    4       29:19     1:37:37    
     9     139  Michal Henth            136    39    2        5:36        1:54    9       52:36        0:31   10       37:13     1:37:52    
    10     145  Jenny Deathridge        169    37    1        5:27        1:57   12     1:02:25        0:42    3       28:16     1:38:49    
    11     156  Darci Kimmerling        148    38   11        8:36        4:01    7       46:39        5:53   12       39:38     1:44:49    
    12     164  Angela Pacheco          140    36    8        7:27        2:51   11       57:51        1:27   11       38:34     1:48:12    
Top

Male 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       T 1     ---- Bike ----       T 2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      22  Joseph Lee              255    35    2        5:48        0:49    2       35:30        0:38    4       23:42     1:06:29    
     2      23  Jason Sexton            126    35   18        7:29        0:59    1       34:41        0:57    3       22:53     1:07:01    
     3      29  Matt Radford            141    37    6        6:05        1:22    6       38:07        0:55    2       22:01     1:08:33    
     4      30  Patrick Marsch          272    35    5        6:04        0:54    3       36:31        0:47    5       24:17     1:08:35    
     5      36  Jeffrey Barton          242    38   19        8:07        1:39    5       38:05        1:03    1       20:42     1:09:37    
     6      47  Josh Stimpson           188    39    3        5:58        1:18    7       38:44        0:53   11       27:40     1:14:34    
     7      48  Alejandro Navia         223    38   11        6:55        1:49    8       39:33        1:28    7       24:58     1:14:45    
     8      50  Hunter Hicks            147    37    7        6:16        1:41    9       41:17        0:57    8       25:09     1:15:22    
     9      54  Will Sawyer             200    37   12        6:55        2:28   10       41:51        1:29    6       24:22     1:17:08    
    10      55  Kyle Robinson           142    38    8        6:31        1:43    4       37:40        1:37   14       30:00     1:17:34    
    11      61  Jason Frech             245    35   10        6:46        1:52   12       43:01        0:25    9       26:30     1:18:35    
    12      76  Charlie Jorgensen       192    38    4        5:58        1:12   14       45:00        1:03   12       28:40     1:21:56    
    13      79  Jason Lunde             180    38    9        6:39        2:06   15       45:09        1:14   10       27:20     1:22:30    
    14      93  Austin Jackson          116    39   16        7:16        3:55   13       43:21        1:42   13       29:24     1:25:39    
    15     112  Lance Jones             175    35   17        7:24        1:23   16       45:24        0:51   16       35:09     1:30:13    
    16     121  Matt Blackburn          176    37   15        7:16        2:34   19       51:26        1:18   15       30:50     1:33:26    
    17     127  Alex Covarrubias        109    39   13        7:02        2:17   17       47:06        1:19   17       37:50     1:35:35    
    18     130  Mike Henth              137    39    1        5:37        2:34   18       47:48        1:21   18       38:53     1:36:15    
    19     152  John Jackson            121    37   14        7:14        3:33   11       42:57        1:59   19       46:47     1:42:33    
Top

Female 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       T 1     ---- Bike ----       T 2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      52  Carolyn Miller          198    42    1        5:34        1:49    2       43:10        0:39    1       24:47     1:16:00    
     2      84  Willow Fort             151    44    8        9:50        1:46    3       43:22        1:15    2       27:17     1:23:32    
     3     103  Shelby Taylor           282    44    4        8:44        1:36    1       42:09        1:15    6       34:10     1:27:55    
     4     126  Estee Pinchasin Fraser  289    44    7        9:24        3:10    4       49:38        2:06    3       30:50     1:35:10    
     5     131  Margaret Lunde          181    42    2        6:02        3:15    7       51:26        1:37    5       33:59     1:36:22    
     6     149  Christy Wentzell        218    41   10       11:35        2:54    6       51:18        1:04    4       33:17     1:40:09    
     7     150  Moriah Mattingly        225    41    6        9:16        2:32    5       50:31        1:52    7       37:08     1:41:21    
     8     159  Jessica Janssen         160    42   11       12:06        4:05    8       51:49        1:13    8       37:32     1:46:48    
     9     160  Trish King              120    40    3        7:59        2:38    9       52:32        0:56   11       43:55     1:48:01    
    10     169  Jennifer Sublett        207    41    5        8:50        2:40   11       57:28        2:29   10       42:31     1:54:00    
    11     170  Lisa Herman             152    43    9        9:53        2:44   10       55:58        1:19   12       44:36     1:54:31    
    12     172  Amy Howden              170    42   12       13:11        3:35   12     1:00:54        1:09    9       38:39     1:57:30    
Top

Male 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       T 1     ---- Bike ----       T 2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       9  Mike Scheetz            139    41    3        5:45        0:50    1       32:51        0:29    2       21:45     1:01:42    
     2      13  Marshall Edmondson      174    41    4        5:48        1:06    4       35:59        0:24    1       21:29     1:04:48    
     3      21  Hal Harrington          284    44    7        6:23        0:51    2       34:18        0:46    5       23:54     1:06:14    
     4      24  David Morris            267    42    1        5:14        1:37    3       35:29        1:19    3       23:27     1:07:07    
     5      33  Michael Herman          209    41    2        5:35        1:06    6       38:16        0:34    4       23:42     1:09:15    
     6      35  David Smith             173    42    5        5:48        1:07    5       36:14        0:43    7       25:40     1:09:35    
     7      56  Daniel Saurers          291    44    6        5:56        3:01    7       39:19        0:58   11       28:30     1:17:46    
     8      57  Patrick Cavasin         285    42   14        8:20        0:57   12       43:18        0:50    6       24:20     1:17:46    
     9      58  Clay Cornett            210    40    8        6:46        1:50    8       40:52        1:19    9       27:11     1:18:01    
    10      67  Brian Tusa              155    44   10        7:01        1:28    9       41:58        0:44   12       29:17     1:20:28    
    11      71  Todd Hausberger         219    42    9        6:55        2:11   11       42:56        1:00   10       27:47     1:20:51    
    12      72  Jordan Webb             268    41   12        7:42        2:03   10       42:54        1:45    8       26:37     1:21:02    
    13     106  Christian Blakely       241    44   13        7:49        1:52   13       47:03        1:14   13       30:31     1:28:31    
    14     113  Jeremy Christopher      197    41   11        7:36        3:13   14       48:03        0:41   14       30:38     1:30:13    
    15     132  Paul Petersen           292    42   15        8:24        3:41   15       49:36        1:47   15       32:53     1:36:23    
Top

Female 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       T 1     ---- Bike ----       T 2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1     110  Carrie Carr             122    48    2        8:34        2:03    1       45:41        1:51    1       31:30     1:29:39    
     2     133  Jennifer Fesmire        167    48    5       10:17        2:10    3       50:47        0:53    2       32:49     1:36:59    
     3     154  Veronica Cadena         248    47    1        8:13        3:16    2       50:29        2:32    4       39:56     1:44:29    
     4     157  Rene Fields             263    45    3        9:20        3:19    4       51:23        1:11    3       39:44     1:44:59    
     5     167  Stacy Buzako            158    46    4        9:50        3:15    5       58:32        0:49    5       40:20     1:52:49    
Top

Male 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       T 1     ---- Bike ----       T 2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       7  Michael Jones           196    45    1        5:22        0:51    1       33:23        0:46    1       20:50     1:01:14    
     2      20  Bryan King              279    46    5        6:24        1:04    4       35:44        0:47    2       21:50     1:05:51    
     3      27  Stan Fields             112    47    2        5:25        1:48    2       34:55        0:56    4       25:01     1:08:07    
     4      39  Matt Rose               125    48    3        5:44        2:01    3       35:33        1:30    5       26:38     1:11:28    
     5      41  Russell Edwards         254    45    4        6:17        1:18    5       39:46        0:47    3       23:32     1:11:42    
     6     115  Aric Storck             102    45    7        7:03        2:45    6       43:47        2:45    7       34:45     1:31:07    
     7     119  Mike Couden             231    49    6        6:30        3:07    7       46:35        1:57    6       33:58     1:32:09    
Top

Female 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       T 1     ---- Bike ----       T 2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      66  Wendy Gallerani         118    52    1        6:54        1:43    1       42:33        1:32    2       27:31     1:20:15    
     2      78  Jennifer Rivera         203    52    4        9:04        1:29    2       43:55        0:51    1       26:46     1:22:06    
     3      97  Tracy Bullard           177    51    2        7:28        1:47    3       44:47        1:36    3       30:48     1:26:28    
     4     142  Katy Bradley            191    54    3        8:45        2:13    4       47:05        1:32    4       38:37     1:38:14    
     5     173  Shelly Murphy           132    53    5       10:05        2:45    5     1:10:33        0:53    5       49:00     2:13:17    
Top

Male 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       T 1     ---- Bike ----       T 2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       4  Marshall Martin         275    54    1        5:13        0:45    1       29:56        0:21    1       22:34       58:51    
     2      65  Alberto Cadena          299    51    5        6:36        1:00    5       42:28        1:02    3       29:04     1:20:12    
     3      68  Brent Beasley           149    54    4        6:32        2:38    4       40:29        1:22    4       29:25     1:20:28    
     4      70  Bernie Gallerani        119    52    3        6:30        2:03    3       39:52        1:37    5       30:38     1:20:41    
     5      92  David Ohlwein           162    54    6        7:55        3:31    6       45:57        1:24    2       26:46     1:25:34    
     6      96  Kenny Bailey            221    51    8       10:29        1:44    2       39:51        1:32    6       32:41     1:26:17    
     7     166  Chris Guerin            235    50    7        8:05        1:37    7       50:10        2:16    7       49:09     1:51:20    
   DNF     DNF  Bill Jolley             280    52    2        6:11        1:33                                                              
Top

Female 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       T 1     ---- Bike ----       T 2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      53  Charlene Alcorn         195    55    2        7:28        1:06    1       38:53        0:59    1       28:03     1:16:31    
     2      63  Mary Joan Wagner        227    55    1        6:51        2:18    2       39:02        1:19    2       29:37     1:19:09    
     3     102  Christine Oneill        238    59    3        8:17        2:33    3       40:17        1:36    3       35:05     1:27:49    
Top

Male 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       T 1     ---- Bike ----       T 2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      12  Tommy Nettleton         288    58    2        5:28        0:45    2       34:36        0:29    1       22:55     1:04:15    
     2      31  Andre Valk              266    55    1        5:20        1:15    1       34:13        0:46    4       27:17     1:08:52    
     3      34  Thomas Brinegar         212    55    3        6:33        0:52    3       37:52        1:02    2       23:11     1:09:32    
     4      60  Jeff Lane               239    59    5        7:21        1:01    4       38:17        0:52    5       30:58     1:18:31    
     5      82  Paul Hill               283    59    6        7:38        3:01    7       44:15        0:54    3       26:54     1:22:45    
     6      99  Tod Owens               211    55    4        6:49        1:20    6       43:26        1:32    7       33:57     1:27:06    
     7     104  Charles Tumbleston      294    58    7        8:50        1:45    5       43:00        1:35    6       32:54     1:28:07    
Top

Female 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       T 1     ---- Bike ----       T 2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      85  Judy Aberg              129    60    1        7:47        1:09    1       40:34        1:07    1       33:06     1:23:44    
     2     108  Beverly Purvis          104    63    2        8:12        1:55    2       44:36        0:49    2       33:46     1:29:20    
     3     151  Janet Johnson           161    63    3       15:46        1:34    3       47:59        1:57    3       35:04     1:42:22    
Top

Male 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       T 1     ---- Bike ----       T 2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      28  Joel Oertling           278    60    1        5:40        1:09    1       34:55        1:03    1       25:21     1:08:10    
     2      86  Steve Flatt             236    62    2        6:18        1:29    2       42:05        2:03    2       32:06     1:24:02    
     3     137  Douglas Ward            226    60    3        7:01        2:57    4       47:27        2:04    4       38:14     1:37:44    
     4     141  Bruce Lunde             179    61    4        8:28        4:08    3       47:18        0:55    3       37:21     1:38:12    
Top

Female 65 and Over

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       T 1     ---- Bike ----       T 2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1     123  Cheryl Torr             201    69    1        8:05        1:55    1       43:46        1:46    1       37:53     1:33:26    
Top

Male 65 and Over

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       T 1     ---- Bike ----       T 2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      89  Ted Souris              251    67    2        7:51        2:06    1       40:56        2:50    1       31:14     1:24:57    
     2     114  Bruce Marston           117    73    1        5:50        2:47    2       43:01        1:56    2       37:28     1:31:03    
     3     168  William Milligan        154    65    3        9:50        3:12    3       50:36        1:35    3       47:33     1:52:49